Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Heckmann, Hans | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Buser, Volker | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Dr. Osen, Ernst | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Helth, Andreas | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Schmidt, Dieter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Stadler, Chrsitel | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Roewer, Stefan | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Jochim, Peter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Arnold, Hermann | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Bräumer, Karl | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Schmittinger, Monika | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Florig, Gerhard | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Horn, Nicola | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Schäfer, Alice | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Kober, Gertaud | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Brockenauer, Bernd | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Jochum, Frank | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Fath, Brigitte | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Heiß, Sigurd | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Bechtold, Jürgen | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Pohl, Wolfgang | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Seehaus, Volker | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Anders, Michael | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Kruse, Jochen | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Waringer, Thomas | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Jachmann, Frank | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Zwipf, Volker | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FDP | Dr. Jochims, Eberhard | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FDP | Rohloff, Walter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWV Birkenau | Scholz, MOnika | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWV Birkenau | Laemmerhirt, Christian | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWV Birkenau | Böttcher, Brigitte | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWV Birkenau | Unrath, Peter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWV Birkenau | Zug, Konrad Peter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWV Birkenau | Geiß, Gabriele | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWV Birkenau | Brehm, Dieter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWV Birkenau | Unrath, Reinhold | Wahlbezirk 0 |
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(13 von 13 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 8.116 | |
Wähler/innen | 4.245 | 52,30 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 2 |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Volker Buser, CDU | |||
Hans Heckmann, CDU | |||
Andreas Helth, CDU | |||
Chrsitel Stadler, CDU | |||
Dieter Schmidt, CDU | |||
Rolf Herrmann, CDU | |||
Dr. Ernst Osen, CDU | |||
Ralf Butterman, CDU | |||
Stefan Roewer, CDU | |||
Nicola Horn, CDU | |||
Karl Bräumer, CDU | |||
Hermann Arnold, CDU | |||
Peter Jochim, CDU | |||
Thomas Schneiderheinze, CDU | |||
Gerhard Florig, CDU | |||
Hannelore Hoffmann, CDU | |||
Peter Kellner, CDU | |||
Jens Zscheuschler, CDU | |||
Jörg Schierholz, CDU | |||
Beate Maibaum-Buhl, CDU | |||
Achim Wolperth, CDU | |||
Monika Schmittinger, CDU | |||
Dr. Bernhard Klein, CDU | |||
Edgar Schütz, CDU | |||
Joachim Jäger, CDU | |||
Johannes Berg, CDU | |||
Klaus Emmerich, CDU | |||
Günter Widmann, CDU | |||
Herbert Winter, CDU | |||
Manfred Hauber, CDU | |||
Dr. Klaus Göritz, CDU | |||
Alfons Butscher, CDU | |||
Christa Förderer, CDU | |||
Elisabetha Löcker, CDU | |||
Christoph Müller, CDU | |||
Günter Stalf, CDU | |||
Ernst Kadel, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Alice Schäfer, SPD | |||
Bernd Brockenauer, SPD | |||
Gertaud Kober, SPD | |||
Frank Jochum, SPD | |||
Sigurd Heiß, SPD | |||
Brigitte Fath, SPD | |||
Jürgen Bechtold, SPD | |||
Wolfgang Pohl, SPD | |||
Frank Jachmann, SPD | |||
Volker Seehaus, SPD | |||
Michael Anders, SPD | |||
Hubert Spannan, SPD | |||
Heike Delke-Fuchs, SPD | |||
Thomas Waringer, SPD | |||
Volker Zwipf, SPD | |||
Jochen Kruse, SPD | |||
Gabriele Krech, SPD | |||
Dieter Schröder, SPD | |||
Andrea Jahnke, SPD | |||
Yilmaz Oymak, SPD | |||
Bernd Jörgen, SPD | |||
Ewald Imhof, SPD | |||
Rainer Heinl, SPD | |||
Alfred jun. Kaufmann, SPD | |||
Ismet Kahriman, SPD | |||
Ralf Kinscherf, SPD | |||
Nicole Greulich, SPD | |||
Franz Michael Arnold, SPD | |||
Gisela Blömker-Pohl, SPD | |||
Werner Schäfer, SPD | |||
Renate Heckmann, SPD | |||
FDP - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
FDP - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Dr. Eberhard Jochims, FDP | |||
Walter Rohloff, FDP | |||
Tobias Spindler, FDP | |||
Astrid Larsen, FDP | |||
Wolfgang Schmidt, FDP | |||
Harald Mauchert, FDP | |||
Richard Meier-Sydow, FDP | |||
Marlies Dotterweich, FDP | |||
Sören Spindler, FDP | |||
Friedrich Reis, FDP | |||
Peter Strauß, FDP | |||
Gerhard Berger, FDP | |||
Ilse Stäckler, FDP | |||
Friedrich Stäckler, FDP | |||
FWV Birkenau - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
FWV Birkenau - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
FWV Birkenau - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
MOnika Scholz, FWV Birkenau | |||
Christian Laemmerhirt, FWV Birkenau | |||
Konrad Peter Zug, FWV Birkenau | |||
Brigitte Böttcher, FWV Birkenau | |||
Gabriele Geiß, FWV Birkenau | |||
Gabriele Kremmin, FWV Birkenau | |||
Hans-Georg Andrejs, FWV Birkenau | |||
Bastian Dörsam, FWV Birkenau | |||
Werner Geiß, FWV Birkenau | |||
Wolfgang Böttcher, FWV Birkenau | |||
Erich Kadel, FWV Birkenau | |||
Uwe Fischer, FWV Birkenau | |||
Peter Unrath, FWV Birkenau | |||
Maria Gleißner-Schmitt, FWV Birkenau | |||
Dr. Holger Kremmin, FWV Birkenau | |||
Alexandra Khachaturian, FWV Birkenau | |||
Reinhold Unrath, FWV Birkenau | |||
Arthur Babist, FWV Birkenau | |||
Sabine Neumann, FWV Birkenau | |||
Frank Dammeyer, FWV Birkenau | |||
Dieter Brehm, FWV Birkenau | |||
Thomas Hofmann, FWV Birkenau | |||
Margit Brehm, FWV Birkenau | |||
Doris Falter, FWV Birkenau | |||
Horst Gilmer, FWV Birkenau | |||
Karl-Heinrich Prof. Dr. Spies, FWV Birkenau | |||
Karin Gruber, FWV Birkenau | |||
Eckhard Müller, FWV Birkenau | |||
Willi Fenrich, FWV Birkenau | |||
Elfriede Egeln, FWV Birkenau | |||
Günter Folgmann, FWV Birkenau | |||
Adam Berg, FWV Birkenau | |||
Siegfried Dittrich, FWV Birkenau | |||
Horst Zeidler, FWV Birkenau |
52,30 %
13 von 13 Schnellmeldungen