Logo

Alte Schule
Wahlberechtigte 1.360
Wähler/innen 354 26,03 %
ungültige Stimmen 0

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.536 38,86 %
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.536 38,86 %
Walter Kirsch, CDU 138 2,49 %
Werner Hofmann, CDU 130 2,35 %
Margareta Hofmann, CDU 127 2,29 %
Dieter Meyer, CDU 130 2,35 %
Günter Haas, CDU 137 2,47 %
Juliane Litters, CDU 132 2,38 %
Martin Weihmann, CDU 124 2,24 %
Raphael Riesner, CDU 122 2,20 %
Sabine Hartmann, CDU 126 2,28 %
Michael Jacobi, CDU 123 2,22 %
Franz Korb, CDU 124 2,24 %
Eva-Maria Risse, CDU 127 2,29 %
Norbert Koenig, CDU 122 2,20 %
Nunzio Galvagno, CDU 122 2,20 %
Regine Ohl, CDU 144 2,60 %
Pietro Marconi, CDU 121 2,19 %
Edwin Stöwesand, CDU 153 2,76 %
Marisa Mrotzek, CDU 126 2,28 %
Dieter Blepp, CDU 120 2,17 %
Detlev Reppert, CDU 121 2,19 %
Evelyne Hein, CDU 125 2,26 %
Peter Hinz, CDU 152 2,75 %
Boris Schössow, CDU 122 2,20 %
Gisela Radkohl, CDU 119 2,15 %
Alexander Scholl, CDU 142 2,57 %
Bernhard Appelt, CDU 150 2,71 %
Rosemarie Adams, CDU 122 2,20 %
Hans-Jürgen Hass, CDU 120 2,17 %
Rolf Burkhardt, CDU 121 2,19 %
Gerlinde Hellmuth, CDU 118 2,13 %
Günter Kalscheuer, CDU 130 2,35 %
Bernhard Jilg, CDU 118 2,13 %
Berthilde Scholz, CDU 116 2,10 %
Heinrich Schüßler, CDU 118 2,13 %
Harald Klotzbach, CDU 118 2,13 %
Elfriede Nobis, CDU 113 2,04 %
Engelbert Litters, CDU 125 2,26 %
Herbert Römling, CDU 110 1,99 %
Peter Schwarzweller, CDU 108 1,95 %
Erich Schuhmacher, CDU 112 2,02 %
Bernd Haas, CDU 113 2,04 %
Rolf Lang, CDU 106 1,91 %
KLaus Steube, CDU 98 1,77 %
Dr. , Frank Off, CDU 96 1,73 %
Werner Jacobi, CDU 95 1,72 %
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.362 51,68 %
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.362 51,68 %
Jens Klingler, SPD 281 3,82 %
Hans Hahn, SPD 246 3,34 %
Christiane Krotz, SPD 169 2,30 %
Walter Schmitt, SPD 170 2,31 %
Karl-Heinz Horstfeld, SPD 171 2,32 %
Joachim Stumpf, SPD 168 2,28 %
Brigitte Stass, SPD 164 2,23 %
Hans Schlatter, SPD 170 2,31 %
Lydia Winter, SPD 202 2,74 %
Manfred Reipa, SPD 161 2,19 %
Gerd Werner Bauer, SPD 196 2,66 %
Herbert Hahl, SPD 162 2,20 %
Karl Heinz Berg, SPD 163 2,21 %
Hermann Hüsken, SPD 162 2,20 %
Robert Lehnhardt, SPD 162 2,20 %
Markus Otten, SPD 167 2,27 %
Lothar Bauer, SPD 190 2,58 %
Irma Buschmann, SPD 159 2,16 %
Wolfgang Kühn, SPD 161 2,19 %
Fritz Götz, SPD 177 2,40 %
Rita Ebert, SPD 164 2,23 %
Evangelia Ehret, SPD 179 2,43 %
Dietmar Lidke, SPD 165 2,24 %
Peter Neuhaus, SPD 193 2,62 %
Bärbel Kronauer, SPD 164 2,23 %
Ralph-Peter Lahr, SPD 160 2,17 %
Kurt Arnheiter, SPD 165 2,24 %
Kai Kleber, SPD 161 2,19 %
Günther Herweh, SPD 168 2,28 %
Karl-Heinz Kern, SPD 162 2,20 %
Dieter Brechenser, SPD 162 2,20 %
Philipp Schönberger, SPD 159 2,16 %
Maria Tatsch, SPD 158 2,15 %
Hans-Martin Schneider, SPD 156 2,12 %
Thomas Beisel, SPD 159 2,16 %
Matthias Frohn, SPD 154 2,09 %
Adam Ackermann, SPD 151 2,05 %
Heiko Ulrich, SPD 150 2,04 %
Margret Kasper, SPD 146 1,98 %
Selina Strubel, SPD 146 1,98 %
Martina Wolf, SPD 145 1,97 %
Hans-Jürgen Kock, SPD 139 1,89 %
Wolfgang Behne, SPD 132 1,79 %
Hans Götz, SPD 123 1,67 %
GRÜNE - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 648 4,55 %
GRÜNE - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 648 4,55 %
Helmut Rinkel, GRÜNE 44 6,79 %
Elisabeth Galle, GRÜNE 44 6,79 %
Otmar Wittgruber, GRÜNE 44 6,79 %
Maximilian Plenert, GRÜNE 42 6,48 %
Gregor Simon, GRÜNE 42 6,48 %
Dieter Strassner, GRÜNE 42 6,48 %
Carmen Kunz, GRÜNE 42 6,48 %
Frank Hurrle, GRÜNE 32 4,94 %
Roswitha Rinkel, GRÜNE 29 4,48 %
Dieter Melchior, GRÜNE 29 4,48 %
Heike Roth, GRÜNE 29 4,48 %
Andreas Lüneburg, GRÜNE 29 4,48 %
Franziska Plenert, GRÜNE 29 4,48 %
Siegfried Schwarzer, GRÜNE 31 4,78 %
Iris Trautwein, GRÜNE 28 4,32 %
Volker Lodwig Dr., GRÜNE 28 4,32 %
Rita Lodwig, GRÜNE 28 4,32 %
Jan-Philipp Trommershäuser, GRÜNE 28 4,32 %
Constanze Nickel, GRÜNE 28 4,32 %
FDP - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 699 4,91 %
FDP - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 699 4,91 %
Thomas Bittner, FDP 37 5,29 %
Gottlieb Ohl, FDP 36 5,15 %
Helmut Hummel, FDP 32 4,58 %
Eduard Krahe Dr., FDP 31 4,43 %
Anton Schugschdinis, FDP 31 4,43 %
Albert Breckner Dr., FDP 30 4,29 %
Paul Schneider, FDP 30 4,29 %
Gerhard Pflästerer, FDP 30 4,29 %
Gernot Diehlmann Dr., FDP 32 4,58 %
Johannes Ohl, FDP 30 4,29 %
Volker Wahl von, FDP 31 4,43 %
Marco Brose, FDP 31 4,43 %
Lothar Pfeiffer, FDP 31 4,43 %
Katharina Hofmeister, FDP 33 4,72 %
Gertrude Neudecker, FDP 30 4,29 %
Manfred Manske, FDP 30 4,29 %
Otto Keller, FDP 37 5,29 %
Klaus Pohl Prof.Dr., FDP 30 4,29 %
Kurt Netscher, FDP 30 4,29 %
Helmut Turgetto, FDP 30 4,29 %
Nils Hendrik Boerner, FDP 29 4,15 %
Heinz Eichenauer, FDP 23 3,29 %
Karin Karb, FDP 15 2,15 %

Ortsbezirk