Logo

Bürgersaal
Wahlberechtigte 1.142
Wähler/innen 376 32,92 %
ungültige Stimmen 0

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.220 29,41 %
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.220 29,41 %
Walter Kirsch, CDU 130 3,08 %
Werner Hofmann, CDU 105 2,49 %
Margareta Hofmann, CDU 100 2,37 %
Dieter Meyer, CDU 108 2,56 %
Günter Haas, CDU 102 2,42 %
Juliane Litters, CDU 97 2,30 %
Martin Weihmann, CDU 104 2,46 %
Raphael Riesner, CDU 99 2,35 %
Sabine Hartmann, CDU 102 2,42 %
Michael Jacobi, CDU 100 2,37 %
Franz Korb, CDU 101 2,39 %
Eva-Maria Risse, CDU 107 2,54 %
Norbert Koenig, CDU 104 2,46 %
Nunzio Galvagno, CDU 104 2,46 %
Regine Ohl, CDU 95 2,25 %
Pietro Marconi, CDU 94 2,23 %
Edwin Stöwesand, CDU 94 2,23 %
Marisa Mrotzek, CDU 91 2,16 %
Dieter Blepp, CDU 97 2,30 %
Detlev Reppert, CDU 94 2,23 %
Evelyne Hein, CDU 92 2,18 %
Peter Hinz, CDU 91 2,16 %
Boris Schössow, CDU 108 2,56 %
Gisela Radkohl, CDU 92 2,18 %
Alexander Scholl, CDU 91 2,16 %
Bernhard Appelt, CDU 91 2,16 %
Rosemarie Adams, CDU 92 2,18 %
Hans-Jürgen Hass, CDU 91 2,16 %
Rolf Burkhardt, CDU 89 2,11 %
Gerlinde Hellmuth, CDU 94 2,23 %
Günter Kalscheuer, CDU 90 2,13 %
Bernhard Jilg, CDU 90 2,13 %
Berthilde Scholz, CDU 91 2,16 %
Heinrich Schüßler, CDU 88 2,09 %
Harald Klotzbach, CDU 87 2,06 %
Elfriede Nobis, CDU 92 2,18 %
Engelbert Litters, CDU 85 2,01 %
Herbert Römling, CDU 86 2,04 %
Peter Schwarzweller, CDU 85 2,01 %
Erich Schuhmacher, CDU 82 1,94 %
Bernd Haas, CDU 86 2,04 %
Rolf Lang, CDU 81 1,92 %
KLaus Steube, CDU 78 1,85 %
Dr. , Frank Off, CDU 74 1,75 %
Werner Jacobi, CDU 66 1,56 %
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.495 38,29 %
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.495 38,29 %
Jens Klingler, SPD 247 4,49 %
Hans Hahn, SPD 144 2,62 %
Christiane Krotz, SPD 163 2,97 %
Walter Schmitt, SPD 145 2,64 %
Karl-Heinz Horstfeld, SPD 147 2,68 %
Joachim Stumpf, SPD 142 2,58 %
Brigitte Stass, SPD 148 2,69 %
Hans Schlatter, SPD 155 2,82 %
Lydia Winter, SPD 141 2,57 %
Manfred Reipa, SPD 160 2,91 %
Gerd Werner Bauer, SPD 126 2,29 %
Herbert Hahl, SPD 140 2,55 %
Karl Heinz Berg, SPD 123 2,24 %
Hermann Hüsken, SPD 132 2,40 %
Robert Lehnhardt, SPD 143 2,60 %
Markus Otten, SPD 125 2,27 %
Lothar Bauer, SPD 122 2,22 %
Irma Buschmann, SPD 126 2,29 %
Wolfgang Kühn, SPD 119 2,17 %
Fritz Götz, SPD 161 2,93 %
Rita Ebert, SPD 119 2,17 %
Evangelia Ehret, SPD 117 2,13 %
Dietmar Lidke, SPD 117 2,13 %
Peter Neuhaus, SPD 113 2,06 %
Bärbel Kronauer, SPD 129 2,35 %
Ralph-Peter Lahr, SPD 114 2,07 %
Kurt Arnheiter, SPD 110 2,00 %
Kai Kleber, SPD 113 2,06 %
Günther Herweh, SPD 111 2,02 %
Karl-Heinz Kern, SPD 115 2,09 %
Dieter Brechenser, SPD 115 2,09 %
Philipp Schönberger, SPD 117 2,13 %
Maria Tatsch, SPD 116 2,11 %
Hans-Martin Schneider, SPD 108 1,97 %
Thomas Beisel, SPD 103 1,87 %
Matthias Frohn, SPD 110 2,00 %
Adam Ackermann, SPD 98 1,78 %
Heiko Ulrich, SPD 98 1,78 %
Margret Kasper, SPD 98 1,78 %
Selina Strubel, SPD 105 1,91 %
Martina Wolf, SPD 93 1,69 %
Hans-Jürgen Kock, SPD 88 1,60 %
Wolfgang Behne, SPD 82 1,49 %
Hans Götz, SPD 97 1,77 %
GRÜNE - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.335 9,30 %
GRÜNE - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.335 9,30 %
Helmut Rinkel, GRÜNE 105 7,87 %
Elisabeth Galle, GRÜNE 89 6,67 %
Otmar Wittgruber, GRÜNE 98 7,34 %
Maximilian Plenert, GRÜNE 87 6,52 %
Gregor Simon, GRÜNE 87 6,52 %
Dieter Strassner, GRÜNE 79 5,92 %
Carmen Kunz, GRÜNE 80 5,99 %
Frank Hurrle, GRÜNE 63 4,72 %
Roswitha Rinkel, GRÜNE 57 4,27 %
Dieter Melchior, GRÜNE 77 5,77 %
Heike Roth, GRÜNE 64 4,79 %
Andreas Lüneburg, GRÜNE 61 4,57 %
Franziska Plenert, GRÜNE 58 4,34 %
Siegfried Schwarzer, GRÜNE 58 4,34 %
Iris Trautwein, GRÜNE 55 4,12 %
Volker Lodwig Dr., GRÜNE 54 4,04 %
Rita Lodwig, GRÜNE 53 3,97 %
Jan-Philipp Trommershäuser, GRÜNE 54 4,04 %
Constanze Nickel, GRÜNE 56 4,19 %
FDP - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.300 23,00 %
FDP - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.300 23,00 %
Thomas Bittner, FDP 175 5,30 %
Gottlieb Ohl, FDP 260 7,88 %
Helmut Hummel, FDP 164 4,97 %
Eduard Krahe Dr., FDP 155 4,70 %
Anton Schugschdinis, FDP 142 4,30 %
Albert Breckner Dr., FDP 153 4,64 %
Paul Schneider, FDP 155 4,70 %
Gerhard Pflästerer, FDP 143 4,33 %
Gernot Diehlmann Dr., FDP 139 4,21 %
Johannes Ohl, FDP 184 5,58 %
Volker Wahl von, FDP 137 4,15 %
Marco Brose, FDP 135 4,09 %
Lothar Pfeiffer, FDP 138 4,18 %
Katharina Hofmeister, FDP 134 4,06 %
Gertrude Neudecker, FDP 164 4,97 %
Manfred Manske, FDP 128 3,88 %
Otto Keller, FDP 132 4,00 %
Klaus Pohl Prof.Dr., FDP 131 3,97 %
Kurt Netscher, FDP 123 3,73 %
Helmut Turgetto, FDP 119 3,61 %
Nils Hendrik Boerner, FDP 112 3,39 %
Heinz Eichenauer, FDP 107 3,24 %
Karin Karb, FDP 70 2,12 %

Ortsbezirk