Logo

Grundschule
Wahlberechtigte 856
Wähler/innen 275 32,13 %
ungültige Stimmen 0

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.899 26,87 %
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.899 26,87 %
Walter Kirsch, CDU 82 2,83 %
Werner Hofmann, CDU 75 2,59 %
Margareta Hofmann, CDU 74 2,55 %
Dieter Meyer, CDU 84 2,90 %
Günter Haas, CDU 72 2,48 %
Juliane Litters, CDU 72 2,48 %
Martin Weihmann, CDU 72 2,48 %
Raphael Riesner, CDU 70 2,41 %
Sabine Hartmann, CDU 69 2,38 %
Michael Jacobi, CDU 69 2,38 %
Franz Korb, CDU 68 2,35 %
Eva-Maria Risse, CDU 70 2,41 %
Norbert Koenig, CDU 69 2,38 %
Nunzio Galvagno, CDU 71 2,45 %
Regine Ohl, CDU 67 2,31 %
Pietro Marconi, CDU 67 2,31 %
Edwin Stöwesand, CDU 65 2,24 %
Marisa Mrotzek, CDU 65 2,24 %
Dieter Blepp, CDU 65 2,24 %
Detlev Reppert, CDU 68 2,35 %
Evelyne Hein, CDU 61 2,10 %
Peter Hinz, CDU 61 2,10 %
Boris Schössow, CDU 70 2,41 %
Gisela Radkohl, CDU 61 2,10 %
Alexander Scholl, CDU 61 2,10 %
Bernhard Appelt, CDU 61 2,10 %
Rosemarie Adams, CDU 61 2,10 %
Hans-Jürgen Hass, CDU 62 2,14 %
Rolf Burkhardt, CDU 61 2,10 %
Gerlinde Hellmuth, CDU 62 2,14 %
Günter Kalscheuer, CDU 60 2,07 %
Bernhard Jilg, CDU 59 2,04 %
Berthilde Scholz, CDU 59 2,04 %
Heinrich Schüßler, CDU 59 2,04 %
Harald Klotzbach, CDU 59 2,04 %
Elfriede Nobis, CDU 60 2,07 %
Engelbert Litters, CDU 58 2,00 %
Herbert Römling, CDU 58 2,00 %
Peter Schwarzweller, CDU 58 2,00 %
Erich Schuhmacher, CDU 57 1,97 %
Bernd Haas, CDU 56 1,93 %
Rolf Lang, CDU 57 1,97 %
KLaus Steube, CDU 56 1,93 %
Dr. , Frank Off, CDU 56 1,93 %
Werner Jacobi, CDU 52 1,79 %
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.871 45,16 %
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.871 45,16 %
Jens Klingler, SPD 201 4,13 %
Hans Hahn, SPD 119 2,44 %
Christiane Krotz, SPD 113 2,32 %
Walter Schmitt, SPD 170 3,49 %
Karl-Heinz Horstfeld, SPD 115 2,36 %
Joachim Stumpf, SPD 114 2,34 %
Brigitte Stass, SPD 111 2,28 %
Hans Schlatter, SPD 115 2,36 %
Lydia Winter, SPD 109 2,24 %
Manfred Reipa, SPD 109 2,24 %
Gerd Werner Bauer, SPD 108 2,22 %
Herbert Hahl, SPD 112 2,30 %
Karl Heinz Berg, SPD 148 3,04 %
Hermann Hüsken, SPD 108 2,22 %
Robert Lehnhardt, SPD 113 2,32 %
Markus Otten, SPD 106 2,18 %
Lothar Bauer, SPD 105 2,16 %
Irma Buschmann, SPD 102 2,09 %
Wolfgang Kühn, SPD 102 2,09 %
Fritz Götz, SPD 115 2,36 %
Rita Ebert, SPD 135 2,77 %
Evangelia Ehret, SPD 104 2,14 %
Dietmar Lidke, SPD 107 2,20 %
Peter Neuhaus, SPD 101 2,07 %
Bärbel Kronauer, SPD 107 2,20 %
Ralph-Peter Lahr, SPD 105 2,16 %
Kurt Arnheiter, SPD 108 2,22 %
Kai Kleber, SPD 104 2,14 %
Günther Herweh, SPD 101 2,07 %
Karl-Heinz Kern, SPD 104 2,14 %
Dieter Brechenser, SPD 105 2,16 %
Philipp Schönberger, SPD 102 2,09 %
Maria Tatsch, SPD 103 2,11 %
Hans-Martin Schneider, SPD 113 2,32 %
Thomas Beisel, SPD 100 2,05 %
Matthias Frohn, SPD 102 2,09 %
Adam Ackermann, SPD 111 2,28 %
Heiko Ulrich, SPD 99 2,03 %
Margret Kasper, SPD 101 2,07 %
Selina Strubel, SPD 102 2,09 %
Martina Wolf, SPD 95 1,95 %
Hans-Jürgen Kock, SPD 98 2,01 %
Wolfgang Behne, SPD 90 1,85 %
Hans Götz, SPD 79 1,62 %
GRÜNE - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.580 14,65 %
GRÜNE - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.580 14,65 %
Helmut Rinkel, GRÜNE 111 7,03 %
Elisabeth Galle, GRÜNE 108 6,84 %
Otmar Wittgruber, GRÜNE 109 6,90 %
Maximilian Plenert, GRÜNE 109 6,90 %
Gregor Simon, GRÜNE 104 6,58 %
Dieter Strassner, GRÜNE 98 6,20 %
Carmen Kunz, GRÜNE 93 5,89 %
Frank Hurrle, GRÜNE 73 4,62 %
Roswitha Rinkel, GRÜNE 76 4,81 %
Dieter Melchior, GRÜNE 75 4,75 %
Heike Roth, GRÜNE 69 4,37 %
Andreas Lüneburg, GRÜNE 69 4,37 %
Franziska Plenert, GRÜNE 82 5,19 %
Siegfried Schwarzer, GRÜNE 67 4,24 %
Iris Trautwein, GRÜNE 68 4,30 %
Volker Lodwig Dr., GRÜNE 65 4,11 %
Rita Lodwig, GRÜNE 65 4,11 %
Jan-Philipp Trommershäuser, GRÜNE 71 4,49 %
Constanze Nickel, GRÜNE 68 4,30 %
FDP - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.437 13,32 %
FDP - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.437 13,32 %
Thomas Bittner, FDP 67 4,66 %
Gottlieb Ohl, FDP 81 5,64 %
Helmut Hummel, FDP 74 5,15 %
Eduard Krahe Dr., FDP 65 4,52 %
Anton Schugschdinis, FDP 90 6,26 %
Albert Breckner Dr., FDP 61 4,24 %
Paul Schneider, FDP 62 4,31 %
Gerhard Pflästerer, FDP 63 4,38 %
Gernot Diehlmann Dr., FDP 62 4,31 %
Johannes Ohl, FDP 64 4,45 %
Volker Wahl von, FDP 72 5,01 %
Marco Brose, FDP 61 4,24 %
Lothar Pfeiffer, FDP 60 4,18 %
Katharina Hofmeister, FDP 62 4,31 %
Gertrude Neudecker, FDP 61 4,24 %
Manfred Manske, FDP 59 4,11 %
Otto Keller, FDP 60 4,18 %
Klaus Pohl Prof.Dr., FDP 58 4,04 %
Kurt Netscher, FDP 58 4,04 %
Helmut Turgetto, FDP 56 3,90 %
Nils Hendrik Boerner, FDP 57 3,97 %
Heinz Eichenauer, FDP 49 3,41 %
Karin Karb, FDP 35 2,44 %

Ortsbezirk