Logo

KITA
Wahlberechtigte 1.358
Wähler/innen 477 35,13 %
ungültige Stimmen 0

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.241 41,75 %
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.241 41,75 %
Walter Kirsch, CDU 217 2,63 %
Werner Hofmann, CDU 195 2,37 %
Margareta Hofmann, CDU 201 2,44 %
Dieter Meyer, CDU 206 2,50 %
Günter Haas, CDU 186 2,26 %
Juliane Litters, CDU 207 2,51 %
Martin Weihmann, CDU 185 2,24 %
Raphael Riesner, CDU 180 2,18 %
Sabine Hartmann, CDU 181 2,20 %
Michael Jacobi, CDU 178 2,16 %
Franz Korb, CDU 182 2,21 %
Eva-Maria Risse, CDU 177 2,15 %
Norbert Koenig, CDU 183 2,22 %
Nunzio Galvagno, CDU 180 2,18 %
Regine Ohl, CDU 193 2,34 %
Pietro Marconi, CDU 176 2,14 %
Edwin Stöwesand, CDU 208 2,52 %
Marisa Mrotzek, CDU 183 2,22 %
Dieter Blepp, CDU 178 2,16 %
Detlev Reppert, CDU 180 2,18 %
Evelyne Hein, CDU 178 2,16 %
Peter Hinz, CDU 209 2,54 %
Boris Schössow, CDU 177 2,15 %
Gisela Radkohl, CDU 176 2,14 %
Alexander Scholl, CDU 221 2,68 %
Bernhard Appelt, CDU 239 2,90 %
Rosemarie Adams, CDU 178 2,16 %
Hans-Jürgen Hass, CDU 181 2,20 %
Rolf Burkhardt, CDU 176 2,14 %
Gerlinde Hellmuth, CDU 178 2,16 %
Günter Kalscheuer, CDU 199 2,41 %
Bernhard Jilg, CDU 175 2,12 %
Berthilde Scholz, CDU 175 2,12 %
Heinrich Schüßler, CDU 174 2,11 %
Harald Klotzbach, CDU 175 2,12 %
Elfriede Nobis, CDU 174 2,11 %
Engelbert Litters, CDU 186 2,26 %
Herbert Römling, CDU 171 2,07 %
Peter Schwarzweller, CDU 174 2,11 %
Erich Schuhmacher, CDU 169 2,05 %
Bernd Haas, CDU 169 2,05 %
Rolf Lang, CDU 164 1,99 %
KLaus Steube, CDU 159 1,93 %
Dr. , Frank Off, CDU 152 1,84 %
Werner Jacobi, CDU 136 1,65 %
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.362 47,43 %
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.362 47,43 %
Jens Klingler, SPD 373 3,98 %
Hans Hahn, SPD 298 3,18 %
Christiane Krotz, SPD 216 2,31 %
Walter Schmitt, SPD 210 2,24 %
Karl-Heinz Horstfeld, SPD 214 2,29 %
Joachim Stumpf, SPD 210 2,24 %
Brigitte Stass, SPD 210 2,24 %
Hans Schlatter, SPD 215 2,30 %
Lydia Winter, SPD 247 2,64 %
Manfred Reipa, SPD 206 2,20 %
Gerd Werner Bauer, SPD 234 2,50 %
Herbert Hahl, SPD 212 2,26 %
Karl Heinz Berg, SPD 205 2,19 %
Hermann Hüsken, SPD 202 2,16 %
Robert Lehnhardt, SPD 206 2,20 %
Markus Otten, SPD 207 2,21 %
Lothar Bauer, SPD 237 2,53 %
Irma Buschmann, SPD 199 2,13 %
Wolfgang Kühn, SPD 201 2,15 %
Fritz Götz, SPD 223 2,38 %
Rita Ebert, SPD 201 2,15 %
Evangelia Ehret, SPD 228 2,44 %
Dietmar Lidke, SPD 204 2,18 %
Peter Neuhaus, SPD 238 2,54 %
Bärbel Kronauer, SPD 203 2,17 %
Ralph-Peter Lahr, SPD 212 2,26 %
Kurt Arnheiter, SPD 205 2,19 %
Kai Kleber, SPD 201 2,15 %
Günther Herweh, SPD 204 2,18 %
Karl-Heinz Kern, SPD 207 2,21 %
Dieter Brechenser, SPD 205 2,19 %
Philipp Schönberger, SPD 202 2,16 %
Maria Tatsch, SPD 220 2,35 %
Hans-Martin Schneider, SPD 201 2,15 %
Thomas Beisel, SPD 225 2,40 %
Matthias Frohn, SPD 200 2,14 %
Adam Ackermann, SPD 197 2,10 %
Heiko Ulrich, SPD 212 2,26 %
Margret Kasper, SPD 189 2,02 %
Selina Strubel, SPD 190 2,03 %
Martina Wolf, SPD 188 2,01 %
Hans-Jürgen Kock, SPD 177 1,89 %
Wolfgang Behne, SPD 170 1,82 %
Hans Götz, SPD 158 1,69 %
GRÜNE - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 921 4,67 %
GRÜNE - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 921 4,67 %
Helmut Rinkel, GRÜNE 67 7,27 %
Elisabeth Galle, GRÜNE 64 6,95 %
Otmar Wittgruber, GRÜNE 62 6,73 %
Maximilian Plenert, GRÜNE 62 6,73 %
Gregor Simon, GRÜNE 64 6,95 %
Dieter Strassner, GRÜNE 61 6,62 %
Carmen Kunz, GRÜNE 61 6,62 %
Frank Hurrle, GRÜNE 43 4,67 %
Roswitha Rinkel, GRÜNE 41 4,45 %
Dieter Melchior, GRÜNE 40 4,34 %
Heike Roth, GRÜNE 41 4,45 %
Andreas Lüneburg, GRÜNE 40 4,34 %
Franziska Plenert, GRÜNE 40 4,34 %
Siegfried Schwarzer, GRÜNE 39 4,23 %
Iris Trautwein, GRÜNE 39 4,23 %
Volker Lodwig Dr., GRÜNE 39 4,23 %
Rita Lodwig, GRÜNE 39 4,23 %
Jan-Philipp Trommershäuser, GRÜNE 40 4,34 %
Constanze Nickel, GRÜNE 39 4,23 %
FDP - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.216 6,16 %
FDP - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.216 6,16 %
Thomas Bittner, FDP 53 4,36 %
Gottlieb Ohl, FDP 57 4,69 %
Helmut Hummel, FDP 58 4,77 %
Eduard Krahe Dr., FDP 55 4,52 %
Anton Schugschdinis, FDP 55 4,52 %
Albert Breckner Dr., FDP 52 4,28 %
Paul Schneider, FDP 52 4,28 %
Gerhard Pflästerer, FDP 53 4,36 %
Gernot Diehlmann Dr., FDP 53 4,36 %
Johannes Ohl, FDP 55 4,52 %
Volker Wahl von, FDP 53 4,36 %
Marco Brose, FDP 58 4,77 %
Lothar Pfeiffer, FDP 55 4,52 %
Katharina Hofmeister, FDP 57 4,69 %
Gertrude Neudecker, FDP 54 4,44 %
Manfred Manske, FDP 50 4,11 %
Otto Keller, FDP 65 5,35 %
Klaus Pohl Prof.Dr., FDP 51 4,19 %
Kurt Netscher, FDP 52 4,28 %
Helmut Turgetto, FDP 49 4,03 %
Nils Hendrik Boerner, FDP 51 4,19 %
Heinz Eichenauer, FDP 50 4,11 %
Karin Karb, FDP 28 2,30 %

Ortsbezirk