Hartenrod

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 197
Wähler/innen 120 60,91 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.603 32.66 %
Thomas Metz, CDU 38 1.46 %
Werner Breitwieser, CDU 58 2.23 %
Birgit Heitland, CDU 32 1.23 %
Thorsten Herrmann, CDU 32 1.23 %
Gottfried Schneider, CDU 36 1.38 %
Rita Schramm, CDU 34 1.31 %
Martin Ringhof, CDU 32 1.23 %
Philipp-Otto Vock, CDU 32 1.23 %
Peter Stephan, CDU 40 1.54 %
Alexander Bauer, CDU 34 1.31 %
Pia Fera, CDU 34 1.31 %
Dieter Meyer, CDU 32 1.23 %
Tobias-Christofer Heinz, CDU 32 1.23 %
Alfons Friedrich Haag, CDU 32 1.23 %
Joachim Kunkel, CDU 65 2.50 %
Christian Schönung, CDU 35 1.34 %
Günter Haas, CDU 32 1.23 %
Ingrid Schich-Kiefer, CDU 32 1.23 %
Rosemarie Schönherr, CDU 32 1.23 %
Randoald Michael Reinhardt, CDU 32 1.23 %
Anja Müller, CDU 32 1.23 %
Dieter Wohlfart, CDU 32 1.23 %
Heinz-Dieter Freudenberger, CDU 32 1.23 %
Barbara Roth, CDU 32 1.23 %
Peter Kunkel, CDU 32 1.23 %
Sabine Heuler, CDU 34 1.31 %
Oliver Hoeppner, CDU 32 1.23 %
Günther Jöst, CDU 32 1.23 %
Kerstin Dexler, CDU 32 1.23 %
Volker Buser, CDU 32 1.23 %
Wolfgang Gruß, CDU 32 1.23 %
Jürgen Hörner, CDU 32 1.23 %
Heinz Klee, CDU 32 1.23 %
Volker Oehlenschläger, CDU 34 1.31 %
Bastian Kempf, CDU 32 1.23 %
Oliver Roeder, CDU 32 1.23 %
Susanne Reimund, CDU 32 1.23 %
Klaus Jäger, CDU 35 1.34 %
Hermann Peter Arnold, CDU 34 1.31 %
Dr. Hermann Müller, CDU 32 1.23 %
Andreas Wagner, CDU 32 1.23 %
Anna Katharina Bähr, CDU 32 1.23 %
Kurt Knapp, CDU 32 1.23 %
Gerhard Funck, CDU 32 1.23 %
Dr. Karl Josef Kuhn, CDU 31 1.19 %
Helmut Landerer, CDU 31 1.19 %
Stefan Roewer, CDU 31 1.19 %
Nicholas Krömker, CDU 31 1.19 %
Ute Pospischil- Pfleger, CDU 31 1.19 %
Martin Spruch, CDU 31 1.19 %
Lisa Galvagno, CDU 31 1.19 %
Michael Rohrbacher, CDU 31 1.19 %
Paul Kötter, CDU 31 1.19 %
Rosa Koberg, CDU 34 1.31 %
Dieter Roos, CDU 31 1.19 %
Maria Engelhardt, CDU 31 1.19 %
Harald Heiss, CDU 31 1.19 %
Maximilian Breitkopf, CDU 31 1.19 %
Jürgen Renger, CDU 34 1.31 %
Herbert Röchner, CDU 31 1.19 %
Georg Friedrich Menger, CDU 31 1.19 %
Dr. Michael Knecht, CDU 31 1.19 %
Johanna Iovine, CDU 31 1.19 %
Feridun Bahadori, CDU 30 1.15 %
Bernhard Horstmann, CDU 33 1.27 %
Dr. Rosemarie Fährmann, CDU 30 1.15 %
Richard Schader, CDU 30 1.15 %
Jens Roggenkamp, CDU 30 1.15 %
Horst Hölzel, CDU 30 1.15 %
Rolf Richter, CDU 33 1.27 %
Reinhold Tremmel, CDU 30 1.15 %
Lukas Hering, CDU 29 1.11 %
Peter C. Woitge, CDU 29 1.11 %
Lucia Frank, CDU 29 1.11 %
Werner Hartmann, CDU 29 1.11 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 28 1.08 %
Andrea Bylitza, CDU 29 1.11 %
Gunter Karl Bistritschan, CDU 22 0.85 %
Siegfried Heinz, CDU 24 0.92 %
Klaus-Peter Stricker, CDU 22 0.85 %
Rainer Jäger, CDU 18 0.69 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.760 22.08 %
Katrin Hechler, SPD 21 1.19 %
Norbert Schmitt, SPD 24 1.36 %
Matthias Baaß, SPD 21 1.19 %
Karin Hartmann, SPD 35 1.99 %
Jens Klingler, SPD 21 1.19 %
Brigitte Sander, SPD 21 1.19 %
Dr. Klaus Brückner, SPD 21 1.19 %
Gerhard Herbert, SPD 21 1.19 %
Ute Stenger, SPD 21 1.19 %
Jürgen Kaltwasser, SPD 21 1.19 %
Eberhard Petri, SPD 21 1.19 %
Lydia Winter, SPD 21 1.19 %
Josef Fiedler, SPD 21 1.19 %
Otto Schneider, SPD 21 1.19 %
Renate Moritz, SPD 24 1.36 %
Heinz Roos, SPD 21 1.19 %
Franz Siegl, SPD 21 1.19 %
Irma Buschmann, SPD 21 1.19 %
Andreas Dörsam, SPD 21 1.19 %
Ellen Hapke, SPD 21 1.19 %
Helmut Kirchner, SPD 21 1.19 %
Luciana Catalani-Wilhelm, SPD 21 1.19 %
Josef Rothmüller, SPD 21 1.19 %
Beate Dechnig, SPD 21 1.19 %
Sven Wingerter, SPD 50 2.84 %
Frank Jachmann, SPD 21 1.19 %
Markus Wilhelm, SPD 21 1.19 %
Philipp Thoma, SPD 21 1.19 %
Petra Thaidigsmann, SPD 21 1.19 %
Jenny Dieter, SPD 21 1.19 %
Markus Otten, SPD 21 1.19 %
Reimund Strauch, SPD 21 1.19 %
Christine Klein, SPD 21 1.19 %
Norbert Bauer, SPD 24 1.36 %
Sabine Wegehingel, SPD 21 1.19 %
Peter Velten, SPD 21 1.19 %
Fritz Götz, SPD 21 1.19 %
Anna-Catinka Hartwig, SPD 21 1.19 %
Helmut Bechtel, SPD 21 1.19 %
Alexandra Schmitt, SPD 21 1.19 %
Michael Patrick Pfenning, SPD 21 1.19 %
Jochen Kruse, SPD 21 1.19 %
Dr. Wolfgang Johannsen, SPD 21 1.19 %
Marianne Mauch, SPD 21 1.19 %
Dieter Martin, SPD 21 1.19 %
Stefan Ringer, SPD 21 1.19 %
Gabriele Augsburger, SPD 21 1.19 %
Wolfgang Kühn, SPD 21 1.19 %
Christiane Krotz, SPD 24 1.36 %
Jürgen Wigger, SPD 21 1.19 %
Ewald Gleich, SPD 21 1.19 %
Beate Gammelin, SPD 21 1.19 %
Matthias Schütz, SPD 21 1.19 %
Bärbel Kronauer, SPD 21 1.19 %
Joachim Ballweg, SPD 21 1.19 %
Joachim Stumpf, SPD 21 1.19 %
Heinz Dellbrügge, SPD 21 1.19 %
Gerhard Scheerer, SPD 21 1.19 %
Werner Klag, SPD 21 1.19 %
Günther Roß, SPD 24 1.36 %
Horst Schaller, SPD 21 1.19 %
Willy Döhler, SPD 25 1.42 %
Yilmaz Oymak, SPD 21 1.19 %
Dirk Does, SPD 21 1.19 %
Ursula Janitschka, SPD 21 1.19 %
Alfred Schmidt, SPD 21 1.19 %
Tobias Pöselt, SPD 21 1.19 %
Rainer Heinrich Langendörfer, SPD 21 1.19 %
Hans-Georg Gött, SPD 21 1.19 %
Hans Albert Becker, SPD 29 1.65 %
Horst Knop, SPD 21 1.19 %
Julian Robin Christ, SPD 21 1.19 %
Günther Lambrecht, SPD 20 1.14 %
Dirk-Otto Römer, SPD 19 1.08 %
Michael Mantei, SPD 19 1.08 %
Arne Pfeilsticker, SPD 22 1.25 %
Peter Neuß, SPD 19 1.08 %
Wolfgang Pieper, SPD 19 1.08 %
Maria Tatsch, SPD 19 1.08 %
Tabea Graichen, SPD 22 1.25 %
Heinz-Jürgen Schocke, SPD 19 1.08 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 297 3.73 %
Frank Sürmann, FDP 11 3.70 %
Gottlieb Ohl, FDP 8 2.69 %
Roland von Hunnius, FDP 11 3.70 %
Jascha Hausmann, FDP 8 2.69 %
Volker Weigand, FDP 8 2.69 %
Thomas Bittner, FDP 8 2.69 %
Till Mansmann, FDP 8 2.69 %
Alexandra Münch, FDP 8 2.69 %
Christopher Hörst, FDP 8 2.69 %
Dr. Rolf Schepp, FDP 8 2.69 %
Edith von Hunnius, FDP 11 3.70 %
Christiane Pieler, FDP 8 2.69 %
Dr. Klaus Wolff, FDP 8 2.69 %
Dr. Hans Maschke, FDP 8 2.69 %
Barbara Rohlfs, FDP 8 2.69 %
Teja Fuchs, FDP 8 2.69 %
Helmut Hummel, FDP 8 2.69 %
Fritz Röhrenbeck, FDP 8 2.69 %
Dr. Gernot Diehlmann, FDP 8 2.69 %
Richard Meier-Sydow, FDP 6 2.02 %
Hans-Joachim Domby, FDP 6 2.02 %
Dr. Wolf-Dietrich Weber, FDP 6 2.02 %
Torsten Vogel, FDP 6 2.02 %
Thomas Vettel, FDP 6 2.02 %
Gunda Jochims, FDP 6 2.02 %
Martin Dittert, FDP 6 2.02 %
Winifred Hörst, FDP 6 2.02 %
Nicole Schreiber-Mansmann, FDP 6 2.02 %
Klaus Goschmann, FDP 6 2.02 %
Rudolf-Hinrich Siemers, FDP 6 2.02 %
Andreas Tilger, FDP 6 2.02 %
Horst Paul, FDP 6 2.02 %
Wilhelm Krück, FDP 6 2.02 %
Wolfgang Becker, FDP 6 2.02 %
Frank Anlauf, FDP 7 2.36 %
Gerhard Molzahn, FDP 10 3.37 %
Dirk Anlauf, FDP 10 3.37 %
Burkhard Vetter, FDP 5 1.68 %
Gerd Meyer, FDP 5 1.68 %
Jürgen Höhne, FDP 5 1.68 %
Hubert Vettel, FDP 4 1.35 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.402 30.14 %
Evelyn Berg, GRÜNE 86 3.58 %
Jochen Ruoff, GRÜNE 86 3.58 %
Rosemarie Sutholt, GRÜNE 86 3.58 %
Christian Gerber, GRÜNE 86 3.58 %
Carmen Kunz, GRÜNE 86 3.58 %
Thomas Fabian, GRÜNE 86 3.58 %
Gerhard Ohlig, GRÜNE 85 3.54 %
Ralf Löffler, GRÜNE 83 3.46 %
Wolfram Fendler, GRÜNE 83 3.46 %
Thilo Figaj, GRÜNE 66 2.75 %
Manfred Schäffer, GRÜNE 63 2.62 %
René Steffen Thoma, GRÜNE 62 2.58 %
Christoph von Fumetti, GRÜNE 62 2.58 %
Holger Klamand, GRÜNE 60 2.50 %
Sabine Fraas, GRÜNE 60 2.50 %
Hermann Engesser, GRÜNE 63 2.62 %
Aline Zuchowski, GRÜNE 60 2.50 %
Walter Kappes, GRÜNE 62 2.58 %
Alexandra Löffler, GRÜNE 60 2.50 %
Alexander Fraas, GRÜNE 63 2.62 %
Annemarie Metz-Denefleh, GRÜNE 60 2.50 %
Dieter Angermann, GRÜNE 61 2.54 %
Christina Friedel, GRÜNE 60 2.50 %
Hans-Henrich Spieß, GRÜNE 60 2.50 %
Marine Hervé, GRÜNE 60 2.50 %
Sandra Fink, GRÜNE 61 2.54 %
Jürgen Flügge, GRÜNE 62 2.58 %
Doris Sterzelmaier, GRÜNE 60 2.50 %
Ute Lihl, GRÜNE 60 2.50 %
Jens Maser, GRÜNE 60 2.50 %
Frank Maus, GRÜNE 59 2.46 %
Marc Nowak, GRÜNE 59 2.46 %
Daniel Gerber, GRÜNE 59 2.46 %
Hans Hilsdorf, GRÜNE 58 2.41 %
Markus Hirth, GRÜNE 57 2.37 %
Irmtraud Schneider, GRÜNE 58 2.41 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 338 4.24 %
Veronika Zenker, DIE LINKE 12 3.55 %
Michael Frickel, DIE LINKE 12 3.55 %
Barbara Chaluppa, DIE LINKE 12 3.55 %
Bernhard Knapp, DIE LINKE 12 3.55 %
Johanna Schulz, DIE LINKE 12 3.55 %
Michael Appelt, DIE LINKE 12 3.55 %
Dr. Bruno Schwarz, DIE LINKE 15 4.44 %
Walter Pelzer, DIE LINKE 12 3.55 %
Reinhard Maaß, DIE LINKE 12 3.55 %
Thomas Schulz, DIE LINKE 15 4.44 %
Thomas Müller, DIE LINKE 12 3.55 %
Vesna Pelzer, DIE LINKE 12 3.55 %
Rainer Zenker, DIE LINKE 12 3.55 %
Andreas Braun, DIE LINKE 12 3.55 %
Hans-Günter Gutsche, DIE LINKE 12 3.55 %
Dirk Hennrich, DIE LINKE 15 4.44 %
Peter Sarfert, DIE LINKE 12 3.55 %
Franz Siklosi, DIE LINKE 12 3.55 %
Reinhold Eipl, DIE LINKE 12 3.55 %
Marius Auler, DIE LINKE 12 3.55 %
Oscar Rodriguez Silvera, DIE LINKE 12 3.55 %
Jürgen Schwarz, DIE LINKE 11 3.25 %
Christiane Hennrich, DIE LINKE 14 4.14 %
Elke Morr-Appelt, DIE LINKE 14 4.14 %
Hans-Jürgen Rhein, DIE LINKE 11 3.25 %
Jürgen Neumann, DIE LINKE 8 2.37 %
Bernd Voswinkel, DIE LINKE 11 3.25 %
Johann Rhein, DIE LINKE 8 2.37 %
FW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 201 2.52 %
Walter Öhlenschläger, FW 4 1.99 %
Norbert Golzer, FW 4 1.99 %
Angela Manteuffel, FW 4 1.99 %
Thomas Vollmer, FW 16 7.96 %
Karl Heinz, Szych, FW 4 1.99 %
Klaus-Dieter Schmitt, FW 4 1.99 %
Dr. Martin Greif, FW 4 1.99 %
Daniel Zappe, FW 4 1.99 %
Markus Röth, FW 4 1.99 %
Helga Müller-Kotthaus, FW 4 1.99 %
Engelbert Notter, FW 4 1.99 %
Hans Werner Kark, FW 4 1.99 %
Alois Berbner, FW 4 1.99 %
Dr. Karl Heinrich Spies, FW 4 1.99 %
Georg Rechel, FW 4 1.99 %
Andreas Born, FW 4 1.99 %
Paul Wachtel, FW 4 1.99 %
Heinz-Peter Schnittker, FW 4 1.99 %
Horst Attig, FW 7 3.48 %
Herbert Blesing, FW 4 1.99 %
Dieter Reetz, FW 4 1.99 %
Hans Göttmann, FW 4 1.99 %
Hartmut Philipp, FW 4 1.99 %
Helmut Matzner, FW 4 1.99 %
Manfred Kohl, FW 4 1.99 %
Hans-Joachim Wrona, FW 4 1.99 %
Doris Öhlenschläger, FW 4 1.99 %
Hans-Jörg Lipp, FW 7 3.48 %
Kurt Geist, FW 4 1.99 %
Norbert Wegener, FW 4 1.99 %
Gudrun Thoss, FW 4 1.99 %
Hans-Josef Arnold, FW 4 1.99 %
Sebastian Kriha, FW 2 1.00 %
Klaus Fuhr, FW 5 2.49 %
Ewald Pospischil, FW 2 1.00 %
Joachim Rosteck, FW 2 1.00 %
Andreas Kohl, FW 2 1.00 %
Andreas Huber, FW 2 1.00 %
Hans Trumpfheller, FW 20 9.95 %
Klaus Georgi, FW 2 1.00 %
Sigmar Teubel, FW 2 1.00 %
Norbert Walter, FW 2 1.00 %
Marion Wegerle, FW 2 1.00 %
Werner Herr Zeiß, FW 2 1.00 %
Horst Werner Schmitt, FW 2 1.00 %
Horst Koch, FW 2 1.00 %
Adalbert Keil, FW 2 1.00 %
Georg Oberle, FW 2 1.00 %
Hermann Gutfleisch, FW 2 1.00 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 84 1.05 %
Haymo Hoch, REP 3 3.57 %
Peter Bitsch, REP 3 3.57 %
Stefan Offhaus, REP 3 3.57 %
Helmut Reinhard, REP 3 3.57 %
Klaus Jänsch, REP 3 3.57 %
Karlheinz Lammer, REP 3 3.57 %
Florian Schäfer, REP 3 3.57 %
Jan Höger, REP 3 3.57 %
Joachim Gremm, REP 3 3.57 %
Jan Carlo Metzner, REP 3 3.57 %
Hans-Joachim König, REP 3 3.57 %
Michael Schmitz, REP 3 3.57 %
Sonja Sandner, REP 3 3.57 %
Anna-Maria Hoock, REP 3 3.57 %
Mathias Gäbel, REP 3 3.57 %
Herbert Schmitt, REP 3 3.57 %
Franz Ketelaars, REP 3 3.57 %
Peter Hambrecht, REP 3 3.57 %
Willi Kilian, REP 3 3.57 %
Günther Roth, REP 3 3.57 %
Wolf-Rüdiger Sebastian, REP 3 3.57 %
Erwin Kany, REP 3 3.57 %
Brigitte Jänsch, REP 6 7.14 %
Horst Möbus, REP 3 3.57 %
Günter Joachim, REP 3 3.57 %
Lydia Reinhard, REP 3 3.57 %
Gerti Bitsch, REP 3 3.57 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 285 3.58 %
Peter Dambier, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
Maximilian von Wussow, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
Sven Scholz, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
Karin Dambier, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
Brigitte Neujahr-von-Wussow, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
Sebastian Melzer, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
Sven Neubauer, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
Dominic Schmidt, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
Stefan Diehl, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
Michael Schäfer, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
Paetrick Bönninghaus, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
Jens Becker, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
Matthias Busch, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
Horst Mader, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
Florestan Sulimma, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
Felix Sterzelmaier, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
Elke Gottschling, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
Johannes Britz, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
William Naylor, PIRATEN 15 5.26 %
Wahlbezirke