Eugen-Bachmann-Schule (3)
Wahlberechtigte 902
Wähler/innen 344 38,14 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.127 35,48 %
Thomas Metz, CDU 114 1,40 %
Werner Breitwieser, CDU 218 2,68 %
Birgit Heitland, CDU 106 1,30 %
Thorsten Herrmann, CDU 102 1,26 %
Gottfried Schneider, CDU 118 1,45 %
Rita Schramm, CDU 104 1,28 %
Martin Ringhof, CDU 101 1,24 %
Philipp-Otto Vock, CDU 103 1,27 %
Peter Stephan, CDU 126 1,55 %
Alexander Bauer, CDU 105 1,29 %
Pia Fera, CDU 105 1,29 %
Dieter Meyer, CDU 104 1,28 %
Tobias-Christofer Heinz, CDU 100 1,23 %
Alfons Friedrich Haag, CDU 101 1,24 %
Joachim Kunkel, CDU 241 2,97 %
Christian Schönung, CDU 104 1,28 %
Günter Haas, CDU 100 1,23 %
Ingrid Schich-Kiefer, CDU 104 1,28 %
Rosemarie Schönherr, CDU 98 1,21 %
Randoald Michael Reinhardt, CDU 98 1,21 %
Anja Müller, CDU 101 1,24 %
Dieter Wohlfart, CDU 98 1,21 %
Heinz-Dieter Freudenberger, CDU 104 1,28 %
Barbara Roth, CDU 102 1,26 %
Peter Kunkel, CDU 112 1,38 %
Sabine Heuler, CDU 100 1,23 %
Oliver Hoeppner, CDU 103 1,27 %
Günther Jöst, CDU 108 1,33 %
Kerstin Dexler, CDU 98 1,21 %
Volker Buser, CDU 107 1,32 %
Wolfgang Gruß, CDU 98 1,21 %
Jürgen Hörner, CDU 98 1,21 %
Heinz Klee, CDU 102 1,26 %
Volker Oehlenschläger, CDU 106 1,30 %
Bastian Kempf, CDU 98 1,21 %
Oliver Roeder, CDU 98 1,21 %
Susanne Reimund, CDU 99 1,22 %
Klaus Jäger, CDU 101 1,24 %
Hermann Peter Arnold, CDU 101 1,24 %
Dr. Hermann Müller, CDU 100 1,23 %
Andreas Wagner, CDU 98 1,21 %
Anna Katharina Bähr, CDU 98 1,21 %
Kurt Knapp, CDU 101 1,24 %
Gerhard Funck, CDU 102 1,26 %
Dr. Karl Josef Kuhn, CDU 98 1,21 %
Helmut Landerer, CDU 98 1,21 %
Stefan Roewer, CDU 98 1,21 %
Nicholas Krömker, CDU 106 1,30 %
Ute Pospischil- Pfleger, CDU 104 1,28 %
Martin Spruch, CDU 96 1,18 %
Lisa Galvagno, CDU 99 1,22 %
Michael Rohrbacher, CDU 99 1,22 %
Paul Kötter, CDU 103 1,27 %
Rosa Koberg, CDU 98 1,21 %
Dieter Roos, CDU 96 1,18 %
Maria Engelhardt, CDU 98 1,21 %
Harald Heiss, CDU 99 1,22 %
Maximilian Breitkopf, CDU 92 1,13 %
Jürgen Renger, CDU 91 1,12 %
Herbert Röchner, CDU 93 1,14 %
Georg Friedrich Menger, CDU 90 1,11 %
Dr. Michael Knecht, CDU 93 1,14 %
Johanna Iovine, CDU 92 1,13 %
Feridun Bahadori, CDU 92 1,13 %
Bernhard Horstmann, CDU 92 1,13 %
Dr. Rosemarie Fährmann, CDU 92 1,13 %
Richard Schader, CDU 88 1,08 %
Jens Roggenkamp, CDU 94 1,16 %
Horst Hölzel, CDU 85 1,05 %
Rolf Richter, CDU 85 1,05 %
Reinhold Tremmel, CDU 85 1,05 %
Lukas Hering, CDU 90 1,11 %
Peter C. Woitge, CDU 84 1,03 %
Lucia Frank, CDU 85 1,05 %
Werner Hartmann, CDU 79 0,97 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 78 0,96 %
Andrea Bylitza, CDU 86 1,06 %
Gunter Karl Bistritschan, CDU 76 0,94 %
Siegfried Heinz, CDU 70 0,86 %
Klaus-Peter Stricker, CDU 68 0,84 %
Rainer Jäger, CDU 70 0,86 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.322 31,97 %
Katrin Hechler, SPD 117 1,60 %
Norbert Schmitt, SPD 108 1,48 %
Matthias Baaß, SPD 98 1,34 %
Karin Hartmann, SPD 135 1,84 %
Jens Klingler, SPD 97 1,32 %
Brigitte Sander, SPD 96 1,31 %
Dr. Klaus Brückner, SPD 96 1,31 %
Gerhard Herbert, SPD 93 1,27 %
Ute Stenger, SPD 94 1,28 %
Jürgen Kaltwasser, SPD 93 1,27 %
Eberhard Petri, SPD 90 1,23 %
Lydia Winter, SPD 90 1,23 %
Josef Fiedler, SPD 90 1,23 %
Otto Schneider, SPD 92 1,26 %
Renate Moritz, SPD 90 1,23 %
Heinz Roos, SPD 90 1,23 %
Franz Siegl, SPD 90 1,23 %
Irma Buschmann, SPD 90 1,23 %
Andreas Dörsam, SPD 92 1,26 %
Ellen Hapke, SPD 90 1,23 %
Helmut Kirchner, SPD 90 1,23 %
Luciana Catalani-Wilhelm, SPD 90 1,23 %
Josef Rothmüller, SPD 93 1,27 %
Beate Dechnig, SPD 90 1,23 %
Sven Wingerter, SPD 156 2,13 %
Frank Jachmann, SPD 90 1,23 %
Markus Wilhelm, SPD 92 1,26 %
Philipp Thoma, SPD 90 1,23 %
Petra Thaidigsmann, SPD 90 1,23 %
Jenny Dieter, SPD 90 1,23 %
Markus Otten, SPD 90 1,23 %
Reimund Strauch, SPD 90 1,23 %
Christine Klein, SPD 90 1,23 %
Norbert Bauer, SPD 90 1,23 %
Sabine Wegehingel, SPD 90 1,23 %
Peter Velten, SPD 90 1,23 %
Fritz Götz, SPD 90 1,23 %
Anna-Catinka Hartwig, SPD 92 1,26 %
Helmut Bechtel, SPD 90 1,23 %
Alexandra Schmitt, SPD 90 1,23 %
Michael Patrick Pfenning, SPD 90 1,23 %
Jochen Kruse, SPD 90 1,23 %
Dr. Wolfgang Johannsen, SPD 90 1,23 %
Marianne Mauch, SPD 90 1,23 %
Dieter Martin, SPD 93 1,27 %
Stefan Ringer, SPD 90 1,23 %
Gabriele Augsburger, SPD 90 1,23 %
Wolfgang Kühn, SPD 90 1,23 %
Christiane Krotz, SPD 89 1,22 %
Jürgen Wigger, SPD 89 1,22 %
Ewald Gleich, SPD 88 1,20 %
Beate Gammelin, SPD 88 1,20 %
Matthias Schütz, SPD 88 1,20 %
Bärbel Kronauer, SPD 88 1,20 %
Joachim Ballweg, SPD 88 1,20 %
Joachim Stumpf, SPD 87 1,19 %
Heinz Dellbrügge, SPD 87 1,19 %
Gerhard Scheerer, SPD 87 1,19 %
Werner Klag, SPD 89 1,22 %
Günther Roß, SPD 98 1,34 %
Horst Schaller, SPD 87 1,19 %
Willy Döhler, SPD 92 1,26 %
Yilmaz Oymak, SPD 87 1,19 %
Dirk Does, SPD 87 1,19 %
Ursula Janitschka, SPD 86 1,17 %
Alfred Schmidt, SPD 86 1,17 %
Tobias Pöselt, SPD 86 1,17 %
Rainer Heinrich Langendörfer, SPD 86 1,17 %
Hans-Georg Gött, SPD 86 1,17 %
Hans Albert Becker, SPD 96 1,31 %
Horst Knop, SPD 85 1,16 %
Julian Robin Christ, SPD 82 1,12 %
Günther Lambrecht, SPD 81 1,11 %
Dirk-Otto Römer, SPD 80 1,09 %
Michael Mantei, SPD 79 1,08 %
Arne Pfeilsticker, SPD 78 1,07 %
Peter Neuß, SPD 76 1,04 %
Wolfgang Pieper, SPD 76 1,04 %
Maria Tatsch, SPD 74 1,01 %
Tabea Graichen, SPD 70 0,96 %
Heinz-Jürgen Schocke, SPD 69 0,94 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 576 2,51 %
Frank Sürmann, FDP 26 4,51 %
Gottlieb Ohl, FDP 25 4,34 %
Roland von Hunnius, FDP 23 3,99 %
Jascha Hausmann, FDP 13 2,26 %
Volker Weigand, FDP 13 2,26 %
Thomas Bittner, FDP 13 2,26 %
Till Mansmann, FDP 13 2,26 %
Alexandra Münch, FDP 10 1,74 %
Christopher Hörst, FDP 10 1,74 %
Dr. Rolf Schepp, FDP 13 2,26 %
Edith von Hunnius, FDP 14 2,43 %
Christiane Pieler, FDP 10 1,74 %
Dr. Klaus Wolff, FDP 13 2,26 %
Dr. Hans Maschke, FDP 10 1,74 %
Barbara Rohlfs, FDP 13 2,26 %
Teja Fuchs, FDP 13 2,26 %
Helmut Hummel, FDP 13 2,26 %
Fritz Röhrenbeck, FDP 12 2,08 %
Dr. Gernot Diehlmann, FDP 12 2,08 %
Richard Meier-Sydow, FDP 12 2,08 %
Hans-Joachim Domby, FDP 12 2,08 %
Dr. Wolf-Dietrich Weber, FDP 10 1,74 %
Torsten Vogel, FDP 12 2,08 %
Thomas Vettel, FDP 12 2,08 %
Gunda Jochims, FDP 12 2,08 %
Martin Dittert, FDP 12 2,08 %
Winifred Hörst, FDP 12 2,08 %
Nicole Schreiber-Mansmann, FDP 12 2,08 %
Klaus Goschmann, FDP 12 2,08 %
Rudolf-Hinrich Siemers, FDP 12 2,08 %
Andreas Tilger, FDP 12 2,08 %
Horst Paul, FDP 12 2,08 %
Wilhelm Krück, FDP 12 2,08 %
Wolfgang Becker, FDP 11 1,91 %
Frank Anlauf, FDP 29 5,03 %
Gerhard Molzahn, FDP 27 4,69 %
Dirk Anlauf, FDP 35 6,08 %
Burkhard Vetter, FDP 11 1,91 %
Gerd Meyer, FDP 9 1,56 %
Jürgen Höhne, FDP 12 2,08 %
Hubert Vettel, FDP 7 1,22 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.290 14,36 %
Evelyn Berg, GRÜNE 124 3,77 %
Jochen Ruoff, GRÜNE 123 3,74 %
Rosemarie Sutholt, GRÜNE 123 3,74 %
Christian Gerber, GRÜNE 122 3,71 %
Carmen Kunz, GRÜNE 119 3,62 %
Thomas Fabian, GRÜNE 128 3,89 %
Gerhard Ohlig, GRÜNE 115 3,50 %
Ralf Löffler, GRÜNE 114 3,47 %
Wolfram Fendler, GRÜNE 112 3,40 %
Thilo Figaj, GRÜNE 83 2,52 %
Manfred Schäffer, GRÜNE 83 2,52 %
René Steffen Thoma, GRÜNE 80 2,43 %
Christoph von Fumetti, GRÜNE 80 2,43 %
Holger Klamand, GRÜNE 80 2,43 %
Sabine Fraas, GRÜNE 81 2,46 %
Hermann Engesser, GRÜNE 116 3,53 %
Aline Zuchowski, GRÜNE 79 2,40 %
Walter Kappes, GRÜNE 99 3,01 %
Alexandra Löffler, GRÜNE 79 2,40 %
Alexander Fraas, GRÜNE 80 2,43 %
Annemarie Metz-Denefleh, GRÜNE 79 2,40 %
Dieter Angermann, GRÜNE 79 2,40 %
Christina Friedel, GRÜNE 79 2,40 %
Hans-Henrich Spieß, GRÜNE 79 2,40 %
Marine Hervé, GRÜNE 80 2,43 %
Sandra Fink, GRÜNE 79 2,40 %
Jürgen Flügge, GRÜNE 84 2,55 %
Doris Sterzelmaier, GRÜNE 79 2,40 %
Ute Lihl, GRÜNE 79 2,40 %
Jens Maser, GRÜNE 79 2,40 %
Frank Maus, GRÜNE 79 2,40 %
Marc Nowak, GRÜNE 79 2,40 %
Daniel Gerber, GRÜNE 79 2,40 %
Hans Hilsdorf, GRÜNE 79 2,40 %
Markus Hirth, GRÜNE 79 2,40 %
Irmtraud Schneider, GRÜNE 79 2,40 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.005 4,39 %
Veronika Zenker, DIE LINKE 40 3,98 %
Michael Frickel, DIE LINKE 37 3,68 %
Barbara Chaluppa, DIE LINKE 37 3,68 %
Bernhard Knapp, DIE LINKE 40 3,98 %
Johanna Schulz, DIE LINKE 41 4,08 %
Michael Appelt, DIE LINKE 43 4,28 %
Dr. Bruno Schwarz, DIE LINKE 37 3,68 %
Walter Pelzer, DIE LINKE 37 3,68 %
Reinhard Maaß, DIE LINKE 34 3,38 %
Thomas Schulz, DIE LINKE 37 3,68 %
Thomas Müller, DIE LINKE 34 3,38 %
Vesna Pelzer, DIE LINKE 37 3,68 %
Rainer Zenker, DIE LINKE 34 3,38 %
Andreas Braun, DIE LINKE 37 3,68 %
Hans-Günter Gutsche, DIE LINKE 34 3,38 %
Dirk Hennrich, DIE LINKE 48 4,78 %
Peter Sarfert, DIE LINKE 34 3,38 %
Franz Siklosi, DIE LINKE 37 3,68 %
Reinhold Eipl, DIE LINKE 34 3,38 %
Marius Auler, DIE LINKE 36 3,58 %
Oscar Rodriguez Silvera, DIE LINKE 33 3,28 %
Jürgen Schwarz, DIE LINKE 35 3,48 %
Christiane Hennrich, DIE LINKE 37 3,68 %
Elke Morr-Appelt, DIE LINKE 40 3,98 %
Hans-Jürgen Rhein, DIE LINKE 33 3,28 %
Jürgen Neumann, DIE LINKE 26 2,59 %
Bernd Voswinkel, DIE LINKE 27 2,69 %
Johann Rhein, DIE LINKE 26 2,59 %
FW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.460 6,37 %
Walter Öhlenschläger, FW 36 2,47 %
Norbert Golzer, FW 35 2,40 %
Angela Manteuffel, FW 35 2,40 %
Thomas Vollmer, FW 58 3,97 %
Karl Heinz, Szych, FW 32 2,19 %
Klaus-Dieter Schmitt, FW 32 2,19 %
Dr. Martin Greif, FW 32 2,19 %
Daniel Zappe, FW 32 2,19 %
Markus Röth, FW 40 2,74 %
Helga Müller-Kotthaus, FW 31 2,12 %
Engelbert Notter, FW 31 2,12 %
Hans Werner Kark, FW 31 2,12 %
Alois Berbner, FW 50 3,42 %
Dr. Karl Heinrich Spies, FW 31 2,12 %
Georg Rechel, FW 31 2,12 %
Andreas Born, FW 31 2,12 %
Paul Wachtel, FW 31 2,12 %
Heinz-Peter Schnittker, FW 31 2,12 %
Horst Attig, FW 58 3,97 %
Herbert Blesing, FW 31 2,12 %
Dieter Reetz, FW 31 2,12 %
Hans Göttmann, FW 30 2,05 %
Hartmut Philipp, FW 30 2,05 %
Helmut Matzner, FW 33 2,26 %
Manfred Kohl, FW 37 2,53 %
Hans-Joachim Wrona, FW 30 2,05 %
Doris Öhlenschläger, FW 30 2,05 %
Hans-Jörg Lipp, FW 65 4,45 %
Kurt Geist, FW 30 2,05 %
Norbert Wegener, FW 30 2,05 %
Gudrun Thoss, FW 30 2,05 %
Hans-Josef Arnold, FW 30 2,05 %
Sebastian Kriha, FW 16 1,10 %
Klaus Fuhr, FW 36 2,47 %
Ewald Pospischil, FW 16 1,10 %
Joachim Rosteck, FW 16 1,10 %
Andreas Kohl, FW 17 1,16 %
Andreas Huber, FW 16 1,10 %
Hans Trumpfheller, FW 58 3,97 %
Klaus Georgi, FW 16 1,10 %
Sigmar Teubel, FW 16 1,10 %
Norbert Walter, FW 16 1,10 %
Marion Wegerle, FW 16 1,10 %
Werner Herr Zeiß, FW 16 1,10 %
Horst Werner Schmitt, FW 16 1,10 %
Horst Koch, FW 16 1,10 %
Adalbert Keil, FW 16 1,10 %
Georg Oberle, FW 16 1,10 %
Hermann Gutfleisch, FW 16 1,10 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 694 3,03 %
Haymo Hoch, REP 29 4,18 %
Peter Bitsch, REP 27 3,89 %
Stefan Offhaus, REP 26 3,75 %
Helmut Reinhard, REP 26 3,75 %
Klaus Jänsch, REP 26 3,75 %
Karlheinz Lammer, REP 26 3,75 %
Florian Schäfer, REP 26 3,75 %
Jan Höger, REP 26 3,75 %
Joachim Gremm, REP 27 3,89 %
Jan Carlo Metzner, REP 26 3,75 %
Hans-Joachim König, REP 26 3,75 %
Michael Schmitz, REP 26 3,75 %
Sonja Sandner, REP 26 3,75 %
Anna-Maria Hoock, REP 26 3,75 %
Mathias Gäbel, REP 26 3,75 %
Herbert Schmitt, REP 26 3,75 %
Franz Ketelaars, REP 26 3,75 %
Peter Hambrecht, REP 26 3,75 %
Willi Kilian, REP 25 3,60 %
Günther Roth, REP 26 3,75 %
Wolf-Rüdiger Sebastian, REP 25 3,60 %
Erwin Kany, REP 25 3,60 %
Brigitte Jänsch, REP 25 3,60 %
Horst Möbus, REP 25 3,60 %
Günter Joachim, REP 24 3,46 %
Lydia Reinhard, REP 24 3,46 %
Gerti Bitsch, REP 22 3,17 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 432 1,89 %
Peter Dambier, PIRATEN 27 6,25 %
Maximilian von Wussow, PIRATEN 24 5,56 %
Sven Scholz, PIRATEN 24 5,56 %
Karin Dambier, PIRATEN 24 5,56 %
Brigitte Neujahr-von-Wussow, PIRATEN 24 5,56 %
Sebastian Melzer, PIRATEN 24 5,56 %
Sven Neubauer, PIRATEN 24 5,56 %
Dominic Schmidt, PIRATEN 24 5,56 %
Stefan Diehl, PIRATEN 24 5,56 %
Michael Schäfer, PIRATEN 24 5,56 %
Paetrick Bönninghaus, PIRATEN 21 4,86 %
Jens Becker, PIRATEN 21 4,86 %
Matthias Busch, PIRATEN 21 4,86 %
Horst Mader, PIRATEN 21 4,86 %
Florestan Sulimma, PIRATEN 21 4,86 %
Felix Sterzelmaier, PIRATEN 21 4,86 %
Elke Gottschling, PIRATEN 21 4,86 %
Johannes Britz, PIRATEN 21 4,86 %
William Naylor, PIRATEN 21 4,86 %