Gadern (7)
Wahlberechtigte 397
Wähler/innen 195 49,12 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.667 56,49 %
Thomas Metz, CDU 114 1,49 %
Werner Breitwieser, CDU 223 2,91 %
Birgit Heitland, CDU 95 1,24 %
Thorsten Herrmann, CDU 92 1,20 %
Gottfried Schneider, CDU 115 1,50 %
Rita Schramm, CDU 95 1,24 %
Martin Ringhof, CDU 95 1,24 %
Philipp-Otto Vock, CDU 95 1,24 %
Peter Stephan, CDU 119 1,55 %
Alexander Bauer, CDU 96 1,25 %
Pia Fera, CDU 98 1,28 %
Dieter Meyer, CDU 95 1,24 %
Tobias-Christofer Heinz, CDU 93 1,21 %
Alfons Friedrich Haag, CDU 92 1,20 %
Joachim Kunkel, CDU 222 2,90 %
Christian Schönung, CDU 95 1,24 %
Günter Haas, CDU 95 1,24 %
Ingrid Schich-Kiefer, CDU 92 1,20 %
Rosemarie Schönherr, CDU 92 1,20 %
Randoald Michael Reinhardt, CDU 95 1,24 %
Anja Müller, CDU 92 1,20 %
Dieter Wohlfart, CDU 98 1,28 %
Heinz-Dieter Freudenberger, CDU 92 1,20 %
Barbara Roth, CDU 95 1,24 %
Peter Kunkel, CDU 100 1,30 %
Sabine Heuler, CDU 105 1,37 %
Oliver Hoeppner, CDU 99 1,29 %
Günther Jöst, CDU 112 1,46 %
Kerstin Dexler, CDU 92 1,20 %
Volker Buser, CDU 95 1,24 %
Wolfgang Gruß, CDU 92 1,20 %
Jürgen Hörner, CDU 96 1,25 %
Heinz Klee, CDU 95 1,24 %
Volker Oehlenschläger, CDU 101 1,32 %
Bastian Kempf, CDU 92 1,20 %
Oliver Roeder, CDU 92 1,20 %
Susanne Reimund, CDU 92 1,20 %
Klaus Jäger, CDU 95 1,24 %
Hermann Peter Arnold, CDU 102 1,33 %
Dr. Hermann Müller, CDU 92 1,20 %
Andreas Wagner, CDU 92 1,20 %
Anna Katharina Bähr, CDU 99 1,29 %
Kurt Knapp, CDU 92 1,20 %
Gerhard Funck, CDU 95 1,24 %
Dr. Karl Josef Kuhn, CDU 91 1,19 %
Helmut Landerer, CDU 97 1,27 %
Stefan Roewer, CDU 96 1,25 %
Nicholas Krömker, CDU 91 1,19 %
Ute Pospischil- Pfleger, CDU 91 1,19 %
Martin Spruch, CDU 94 1,23 %
Lisa Galvagno, CDU 91 1,19 %
Michael Rohrbacher, CDU 94 1,23 %
Paul Kötter, CDU 91 1,19 %
Rosa Koberg, CDU 96 1,25 %
Dieter Roos, CDU 97 1,27 %
Maria Engelhardt, CDU 91 1,19 %
Harald Heiss, CDU 91 1,19 %
Maximilian Breitkopf, CDU 91 1,19 %
Jürgen Renger, CDU 91 1,19 %
Herbert Röchner, CDU 91 1,19 %
Georg Friedrich Menger, CDU 90 1,17 %
Dr. Michael Knecht, CDU 93 1,21 %
Johanna Iovine, CDU 90 1,17 %
Feridun Bahadori, CDU 89 1,16 %
Bernhard Horstmann, CDU 92 1,20 %
Dr. Rosemarie Fährmann, CDU 88 1,15 %
Richard Schader, CDU 88 1,15 %
Jens Roggenkamp, CDU 90 1,17 %
Horst Hölzel, CDU 87 1,13 %
Rolf Richter, CDU 85 1,11 %
Reinhold Tremmel, CDU 85 1,11 %
Lukas Hering, CDU 84 1,10 %
Peter C. Woitge, CDU 85 1,11 %
Lucia Frank, CDU 78 1,02 %
Werner Hartmann, CDU 75 0,98 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 74 0,97 %
Andrea Bylitza, CDU 77 1,00 %
Gunter Karl Bistritschan, CDU 59 0,77 %
Siegfried Heinz, CDU 57 0,74 %
Klaus-Peter Stricker, CDU 51 0,67 %
Rainer Jäger, CDU 51 0,67 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.201 16,22 %
Katrin Hechler, SPD 32 1,45 %
Norbert Schmitt, SPD 35 1,59 %
Matthias Baaß, SPD 39 1,77 %
Karin Hartmann, SPD 55 2,50 %
Jens Klingler, SPD 30 1,36 %
Brigitte Sander, SPD 30 1,36 %
Dr. Klaus Brückner, SPD 30 1,36 %
Gerhard Herbert, SPD 30 1,36 %
Ute Stenger, SPD 35 1,59 %
Jürgen Kaltwasser, SPD 30 1,36 %
Eberhard Petri, SPD 39 1,77 %
Lydia Winter, SPD 30 1,36 %
Josef Fiedler, SPD 30 1,36 %
Otto Schneider, SPD 30 1,36 %
Renate Moritz, SPD 30 1,36 %
Heinz Roos, SPD 27 1,23 %
Franz Siegl, SPD 28 1,27 %
Irma Buschmann, SPD 27 1,23 %
Andreas Dörsam, SPD 36 1,64 %
Ellen Hapke, SPD 27 1,23 %
Helmut Kirchner, SPD 27 1,23 %
Luciana Catalani-Wilhelm, SPD 27 1,23 %
Josef Rothmüller, SPD 33 1,50 %
Beate Dechnig, SPD 27 1,23 %
Sven Wingerter, SPD 62 2,82 %
Frank Jachmann, SPD 29 1,32 %
Markus Wilhelm, SPD 29 1,32 %
Philipp Thoma, SPD 26 1,18 %
Petra Thaidigsmann, SPD 26 1,18 %
Jenny Dieter, SPD 26 1,18 %
Markus Otten, SPD 25 1,14 %
Reimund Strauch, SPD 25 1,14 %
Christine Klein, SPD 25 1,14 %
Norbert Bauer, SPD 25 1,14 %
Sabine Wegehingel, SPD 25 1,14 %
Peter Velten, SPD 24 1,09 %
Fritz Götz, SPD 24 1,09 %
Anna-Catinka Hartwig, SPD 33 1,50 %
Helmut Bechtel, SPD 24 1,09 %
Alexandra Schmitt, SPD 24 1,09 %
Michael Patrick Pfenning, SPD 24 1,09 %
Jochen Kruse, SPD 27 1,23 %
Dr. Wolfgang Johannsen, SPD 24 1,09 %
Marianne Mauch, SPD 24 1,09 %
Dieter Martin, SPD 30 1,36 %
Stefan Ringer, SPD 32 1,45 %
Gabriele Augsburger, SPD 23 1,04 %
Wolfgang Kühn, SPD 23 1,04 %
Christiane Krotz, SPD 23 1,04 %
Jürgen Wigger, SPD 23 1,04 %
Ewald Gleich, SPD 23 1,04 %
Beate Gammelin, SPD 23 1,04 %
Matthias Schütz, SPD 29 1,32 %
Bärbel Kronauer, SPD 23 1,04 %
Joachim Ballweg, SPD 23 1,04 %
Joachim Stumpf, SPD 23 1,04 %
Heinz Dellbrügge, SPD 23 1,04 %
Gerhard Scheerer, SPD 23 1,04 %
Werner Klag, SPD 23 1,04 %
Günther Roß, SPD 35 1,59 %
Horst Schaller, SPD 24 1,09 %
Willy Döhler, SPD 26 1,18 %
Yilmaz Oymak, SPD 25 1,14 %
Dirk Does, SPD 22 1,00 %
Ursula Janitschka, SPD 25 1,14 %
Alfred Schmidt, SPD 25 1,14 %
Tobias Pöselt, SPD 22 1,00 %
Rainer Heinrich Langendörfer, SPD 22 1,00 %
Hans-Georg Gött, SPD 22 1,00 %
Hans Albert Becker, SPD 31 1,41 %
Horst Knop, SPD 23 1,04 %
Julian Robin Christ, SPD 27 1,23 %
Günther Lambrecht, SPD 21 0,95 %
Dirk-Otto Römer, SPD 21 0,95 %
Michael Mantei, SPD 21 0,95 %
Arne Pfeilsticker, SPD 21 0,95 %
Peter Neuß, SPD 21 0,95 %
Wolfgang Pieper, SPD 24 1,09 %
Maria Tatsch, SPD 19 0,86 %
Tabea Graichen, SPD 22 1,00 %
Heinz-Jürgen Schocke, SPD 20 0,91 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 523 3,85 %
Frank Sürmann, FDP 19 3,63 %
Gottlieb Ohl, FDP 12 2,29 %
Roland von Hunnius, FDP 12 2,29 %
Jascha Hausmann, FDP 10 1,91 %
Volker Weigand, FDP 13 2,49 %
Thomas Bittner, FDP 10 1,91 %
Till Mansmann, FDP 12 2,29 %
Alexandra Münch, FDP 12 2,29 %
Christopher Hörst, FDP 12 2,29 %
Dr. Rolf Schepp, FDP 10 1,91 %
Edith von Hunnius, FDP 12 2,29 %
Christiane Pieler, FDP 12 2,29 %
Dr. Klaus Wolff, FDP 15 2,87 %
Dr. Hans Maschke, FDP 12 2,29 %
Barbara Rohlfs, FDP 12 2,29 %
Teja Fuchs, FDP 12 2,29 %
Helmut Hummel, FDP 12 2,29 %
Fritz Röhrenbeck, FDP 12 2,29 %
Dr. Gernot Diehlmann, FDP 11 2,10 %
Richard Meier-Sydow, FDP 11 2,10 %
Hans-Joachim Domby, FDP 11 2,10 %
Dr. Wolf-Dietrich Weber, FDP 14 2,68 %
Torsten Vogel, FDP 11 2,10 %
Thomas Vettel, FDP 14 2,68 %
Gunda Jochims, FDP 11 2,10 %
Martin Dittert, FDP 11 2,10 %
Winifred Hörst, FDP 11 2,10 %
Nicole Schreiber-Mansmann, FDP 11 2,10 %
Klaus Goschmann, FDP 13 2,49 %
Rudolf-Hinrich Siemers, FDP 11 2,10 %
Andreas Tilger, FDP 12 2,29 %
Horst Paul, FDP 11 2,10 %
Wilhelm Krück, FDP 11 2,10 %
Wolfgang Becker, FDP 13 2,49 %
Frank Anlauf, FDP 28 5,35 %
Gerhard Molzahn, FDP 22 4,21 %
Dirk Anlauf, FDP 21 4,02 %
Burkhard Vetter, FDP 14 2,68 %
Gerd Meyer, FDP 11 2,10 %
Jürgen Höhne, FDP 10 1,91 %
Hubert Vettel, FDP 9 1,72 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.353 17,34 %
Evelyn Berg, GRÜNE 83 3,53 %
Jochen Ruoff, GRÜNE 86 3,65 %
Rosemarie Sutholt, GRÜNE 83 3,53 %
Christian Gerber, GRÜNE 83 3,53 %
Carmen Kunz, GRÜNE 82 3,48 %
Thomas Fabian, GRÜNE 91 3,87 %
Gerhard Ohlig, GRÜNE 88 3,74 %
Ralf Löffler, GRÜNE 84 3,57 %
Wolfram Fendler, GRÜNE 81 3,44 %
Thilo Figaj, GRÜNE 61 2,59 %
Manfred Schäffer, GRÜNE 61 2,59 %
René Steffen Thoma, GRÜNE 58 2,46 %
Christoph von Fumetti, GRÜNE 55 2,34 %
Holger Klamand, GRÜNE 55 2,34 %
Sabine Fraas, GRÜNE 58 2,46 %
Hermann Engesser, GRÜNE 74 3,14 %
Aline Zuchowski, GRÜNE 55 2,34 %
Walter Kappes, GRÜNE 71 3,02 %
Alexandra Löffler, GRÜNE 58 2,46 %
Alexander Fraas, GRÜNE 61 2,59 %
Annemarie Metz-Denefleh, GRÜNE 55 2,34 %
Dieter Angermann, GRÜNE 55 2,34 %
Christina Friedel, GRÜNE 61 2,59 %
Hans-Henrich Spieß, GRÜNE 58 2,46 %
Marine Hervé, GRÜNE 55 2,34 %
Sandra Fink, GRÜNE 58 2,46 %
Jürgen Flügge, GRÜNE 69 2,93 %
Doris Sterzelmaier, GRÜNE 55 2,34 %
Ute Lihl, GRÜNE 59 2,51 %
Jens Maser, GRÜNE 61 2,59 %
Frank Maus, GRÜNE 55 2,34 %
Marc Nowak, GRÜNE 55 2,34 %
Daniel Gerber, GRÜNE 55 2,34 %
Hans Hilsdorf, GRÜNE 58 2,46 %
Markus Hirth, GRÜNE 55 2,34 %
Irmtraud Schneider, GRÜNE 61 2,59 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 167 1,23 %
Veronika Zenker, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Michael Frickel, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Barbara Chaluppa, DIE LINKE 10 5,99 %
Bernhard Knapp, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Johanna Schulz, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Michael Appelt, DIE LINKE 7 4,19 %
Dr. Bruno Schwarz, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Walter Pelzer, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Reinhard Maaß, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Thomas Schulz, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Thomas Müller, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Vesna Pelzer, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Rainer Zenker, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Andreas Braun, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Hans-Günter Gutsche, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Dirk Hennrich, DIE LINKE 7 4,19 %
Peter Sarfert, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Franz Siklosi, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Reinhold Eipl, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Marius Auler, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Oscar Rodriguez Silvera, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Jürgen Schwarz, DIE LINKE 6 3,59 %
Christiane Hennrich, DIE LINKE 5 2,99 %
Elke Morr-Appelt, DIE LINKE 7 4,19 %
Hans-Jürgen Rhein, DIE LINKE 5 2,99 %
Jürgen Neumann, DIE LINKE 4 2,40 %
Bernd Voswinkel, DIE LINKE 4 2,40 %
Johann Rhein, DIE LINKE 4 2,40 %
FW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 440 3,24 %
Walter Öhlenschläger, FW 14 3,18 %
Norbert Golzer, FW 15 3,41 %
Angela Manteuffel, FW 11 2,50 %
Thomas Vollmer, FW 30 6,82 %
Karl Heinz, Szych, FW 14 3,18 %
Klaus-Dieter Schmitt, FW 14 3,18 %
Dr. Martin Greif, FW 11 2,50 %
Daniel Zappe, FW 8 1,82 %
Markus Röth, FW 11 2,50 %
Helga Müller-Kotthaus, FW 11 2,50 %
Engelbert Notter, FW 8 1,82 %
Hans Werner Kark, FW 8 1,82 %
Alois Berbner, FW 14 3,18 %
Dr. Karl Heinrich Spies, FW 11 2,50 %
Georg Rechel, FW 8 1,82 %
Andreas Born, FW 10 2,27 %
Paul Wachtel, FW 7 1,59 %
Heinz-Peter Schnittker, FW 7 1,59 %
Horst Attig, FW 22 5,00 %
Herbert Blesing, FW 7 1,59 %
Dieter Reetz, FW 7 1,59 %
Hans Göttmann, FW 7 1,59 %
Hartmut Philipp, FW 8 1,82 %
Helmut Matzner, FW 10 2,27 %
Manfred Kohl, FW 7 1,59 %
Hans-Joachim Wrona, FW 7 1,59 %
Doris Öhlenschläger, FW 10 2,27 %
Hans-Jörg Lipp, FW 21 4,77 %
Kurt Geist, FW 7 1,59 %
Norbert Wegener, FW 6 1,36 %
Gudrun Thoss, FW 6 1,36 %
Hans-Josef Arnold, FW 11 2,50 %
Sebastian Kriha, FW 4 0,91 %
Klaus Fuhr, FW 13 2,95 %
Ewald Pospischil, FW 4 0,91 %
Joachim Rosteck, FW 4 0,91 %
Andreas Kohl, FW 7 1,59 %
Andreas Huber, FW 4 0,91 %
Hans Trumpfheller, FW 16 3,64 %
Klaus Georgi, FW 4 0,91 %
Sigmar Teubel, FW 4 0,91 %
Norbert Walter, FW 4 0,91 %
Marion Wegerle, FW 4 0,91 %
Werner Herr Zeiß, FW 3 0,68 %
Horst Werner Schmitt, FW 3 0,68 %
Horst Koch, FW 3 0,68 %
Adalbert Keil, FW 3 0,68 %
Georg Oberle, FW 3 0,68 %
Hermann Gutfleisch, FW 9 2,05 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 117 0,86 %
Haymo Hoch, REP 9 7,69 %
Peter Bitsch, REP 6 5,13 %
Stefan Offhaus, REP 6 5,13 %
Helmut Reinhard, REP 9 7,69 %
Klaus Jänsch, REP 6 5,13 %
Karlheinz Lammer, REP 6 5,13 %
Florian Schäfer, REP 6 5,13 %
Jan Höger, REP 6 5,13 %
Joachim Gremm, REP 6 5,13 %
Jan Carlo Metzner, REP 6 5,13 %
Hans-Joachim König, REP 3 2,56 %
Michael Schmitz, REP 3 2,56 %
Sonja Sandner, REP 3 2,56 %
Anna-Maria Hoock, REP 3 2,56 %
Mathias Gäbel, REP 3 2,56 %
Herbert Schmitt, REP 3 2,56 %
Franz Ketelaars, REP 3 2,56 %
Peter Hambrecht, REP 3 2,56 %
Willi Kilian, REP 3 2,56 %
Günther Roth, REP 3 2,56 %
Wolf-Rüdiger Sebastian, REP 3 2,56 %
Erwin Kany, REP 3 2,56 %
Brigitte Jänsch, REP 3 2,56 %
Horst Möbus, REP 3 2,56 %
Günter Joachim, REP 3 2,56 %
Lydia Reinhard, REP 3 2,56 %
Gerti Bitsch, REP 3 2,56 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 104 0,77 %
Peter Dambier, PIRATEN 8 7,69 %
Maximilian von Wussow, PIRATEN 8 7,69 %
Sven Scholz, PIRATEN 8 7,69 %
Karin Dambier, PIRATEN 5 4,81 %
Brigitte Neujahr-von-Wussow, PIRATEN 5 4,81 %
Sebastian Melzer, PIRATEN 5 4,81 %
Sven Neubauer, PIRATEN 5 4,81 %
Dominic Schmidt, PIRATEN 5 4,81 %
Stefan Diehl, PIRATEN 5 4,81 %
Michael Schäfer, PIRATEN 5 4,81 %
Paetrick Bönninghaus, PIRATEN 5 4,81 %
Jens Becker, PIRATEN 5 4,81 %
Matthias Busch, PIRATEN 5 4,81 %
Horst Mader, PIRATEN 5 4,81 %
Florestan Sulimma, PIRATEN 5 4,81 %
Felix Sterzelmaier, PIRATEN 5 4,81 %
Elke Gottschling, PIRATEN 5 4,81 %
Johannes Britz, PIRATEN 5 4,81 %
William Naylor, PIRATEN 5 4,81 %
Ortsbezirk