Kocherbach (9)
Wahlberechtigte 182
Wähler/innen 109 59,89 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.730 48,50 %
Thomas Metz, CDU 54 1,45 %
Werner Breitwieser, CDU 63 1,69 %
Birgit Heitland, CDU 46 1,23 %
Thorsten Herrmann, CDU 46 1,23 %
Gottfried Schneider, CDU 51 1,37 %
Rita Schramm, CDU 50 1,34 %
Martin Ringhof, CDU 46 1,23 %
Philipp-Otto Vock, CDU 46 1,23 %
Peter Stephan, CDU 52 1,39 %
Alexander Bauer, CDU 46 1,23 %
Pia Fera, CDU 50 1,34 %
Dieter Meyer, CDU 46 1,23 %
Tobias-Christofer Heinz, CDU 46 1,23 %
Alfons Friedrich Haag, CDU 46 1,23 %
Joachim Kunkel, CDU 79 2,12 %
Christian Schönung, CDU 46 1,23 %
Günter Haas, CDU 46 1,23 %
Ingrid Schich-Kiefer, CDU 46 1,23 %
Rosemarie Schönherr, CDU 46 1,23 %
Randoald Michael Reinhardt, CDU 46 1,23 %
Anja Müller, CDU 46 1,23 %
Dieter Wohlfart, CDU 48 1,29 %
Heinz-Dieter Freudenberger, CDU 48 1,29 %
Barbara Roth, CDU 46 1,23 %
Peter Kunkel, CDU 47 1,26 %
Sabine Heuler, CDU 46 1,23 %
Oliver Hoeppner, CDU 50 1,34 %
Günther Jöst, CDU 46 1,23 %
Kerstin Dexler, CDU 46 1,23 %
Volker Buser, CDU 50 1,34 %
Wolfgang Gruß, CDU 48 1,29 %
Jürgen Hörner, CDU 46 1,23 %
Heinz Klee, CDU 46 1,23 %
Volker Oehlenschläger, CDU 46 1,23 %
Bastian Kempf, CDU 46 1,23 %
Oliver Roeder, CDU 46 1,23 %
Susanne Reimund, CDU 46 1,23 %
Klaus Jäger, CDU 46 1,23 %
Hermann Peter Arnold, CDU 48 1,29 %
Dr. Hermann Müller, CDU 47 1,26 %
Andreas Wagner, CDU 46 1,23 %
Anna Katharina Bähr, CDU 46 1,23 %
Kurt Knapp, CDU 48 1,29 %
Gerhard Funck, CDU 46 1,23 %
Dr. Karl Josef Kuhn, CDU 46 1,23 %
Helmut Landerer, CDU 46 1,23 %
Stefan Roewer, CDU 46 1,23 %
Nicholas Krömker, CDU 48 1,29 %
Ute Pospischil- Pfleger, CDU 46 1,23 %
Martin Spruch, CDU 46 1,23 %
Lisa Galvagno, CDU 46 1,23 %
Michael Rohrbacher, CDU 46 1,23 %
Paul Kötter, CDU 46 1,23 %
Rosa Koberg, CDU 46 1,23 %
Dieter Roos, CDU 46 1,23 %
Maria Engelhardt, CDU 46 1,23 %
Harald Heiss, CDU 46 1,23 %
Maximilian Breitkopf, CDU 45 1,21 %
Jürgen Renger, CDU 45 1,21 %
Herbert Röchner, CDU 45 1,21 %
Georg Friedrich Menger, CDU 44 1,18 %
Dr. Michael Knecht, CDU 44 1,18 %
Johanna Iovine, CDU 44 1,18 %
Feridun Bahadori, CDU 44 1,18 %
Bernhard Horstmann, CDU 47 1,26 %
Dr. Rosemarie Fährmann, CDU 43 1,15 %
Richard Schader, CDU 43 1,15 %
Jens Roggenkamp, CDU 43 1,15 %
Horst Hölzel, CDU 43 1,15 %
Rolf Richter, CDU 43 1,15 %
Reinhold Tremmel, CDU 42 1,13 %
Lukas Hering, CDU 42 1,13 %
Peter C. Woitge, CDU 41 1,10 %
Lucia Frank, CDU 41 1,10 %
Werner Hartmann, CDU 41 1,10 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 41 1,10 %
Andrea Bylitza, CDU 47 1,26 %
Gunter Karl Bistritschan, CDU 38 1,02 %
Siegfried Heinz, CDU 35 0,94 %
Klaus-Peter Stricker, CDU 34 0,91 %
Rainer Jäger, CDU 34 0,91 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 921 11,98 %
Katrin Hechler, SPD 17 1,85 %
Norbert Schmitt, SPD 11 1,19 %
Matthias Baaß, SPD 13 1,41 %
Karin Hartmann, SPD 25 2,71 %
Jens Klingler, SPD 11 1,19 %
Brigitte Sander, SPD 11 1,19 %
Dr. Klaus Brückner, SPD 11 1,19 %
Gerhard Herbert, SPD 11 1,19 %
Ute Stenger, SPD 11 1,19 %
Jürgen Kaltwasser, SPD 11 1,19 %
Eberhard Petri, SPD 11 1,19 %
Lydia Winter, SPD 11 1,19 %
Josef Fiedler, SPD 11 1,19 %
Otto Schneider, SPD 11 1,19 %
Renate Moritz, SPD 11 1,19 %
Heinz Roos, SPD 11 1,19 %
Franz Siegl, SPD 12 1,30 %
Irma Buschmann, SPD 11 1,19 %
Andreas Dörsam, SPD 11 1,19 %
Ellen Hapke, SPD 11 1,19 %
Helmut Kirchner, SPD 11 1,19 %
Luciana Catalani-Wilhelm, SPD 11 1,19 %
Josef Rothmüller, SPD 11 1,19 %
Beate Dechnig, SPD 11 1,19 %
Sven Wingerter, SPD 20 2,17 %
Frank Jachmann, SPD 11 1,19 %
Markus Wilhelm, SPD 11 1,19 %
Philipp Thoma, SPD 11 1,19 %
Petra Thaidigsmann, SPD 11 1,19 %
Jenny Dieter, SPD 11 1,19 %
Markus Otten, SPD 11 1,19 %
Reimund Strauch, SPD 11 1,19 %
Christine Klein, SPD 11 1,19 %
Norbert Bauer, SPD 11 1,19 %
Sabine Wegehingel, SPD 11 1,19 %
Peter Velten, SPD 11 1,19 %
Fritz Götz, SPD 11 1,19 %
Anna-Catinka Hartwig, SPD 11 1,19 %
Helmut Bechtel, SPD 11 1,19 %
Alexandra Schmitt, SPD 12 1,30 %
Michael Patrick Pfenning, SPD 11 1,19 %
Jochen Kruse, SPD 11 1,19 %
Dr. Wolfgang Johannsen, SPD 11 1,19 %
Marianne Mauch, SPD 11 1,19 %
Dieter Martin, SPD 11 1,19 %
Stefan Ringer, SPD 11 1,19 %
Gabriele Augsburger, SPD 11 1,19 %
Wolfgang Kühn, SPD 11 1,19 %
Christiane Krotz, SPD 11 1,19 %
Jürgen Wigger, SPD 11 1,19 %
Ewald Gleich, SPD 11 1,19 %
Beate Gammelin, SPD 11 1,19 %
Matthias Schütz, SPD 11 1,19 %
Bärbel Kronauer, SPD 11 1,19 %
Joachim Ballweg, SPD 11 1,19 %
Joachim Stumpf, SPD 11 1,19 %
Heinz Dellbrügge, SPD 11 1,19 %
Gerhard Scheerer, SPD 11 1,19 %
Werner Klag, SPD 11 1,19 %
Günther Roß, SPD 11 1,19 %
Horst Schaller, SPD 11 1,19 %
Willy Döhler, SPD 11 1,19 %
Yilmaz Oymak, SPD 11 1,19 %
Dirk Does, SPD 11 1,19 %
Ursula Janitschka, SPD 12 1,30 %
Alfred Schmidt, SPD 11 1,19 %
Tobias Pöselt, SPD 11 1,19 %
Rainer Heinrich Langendörfer, SPD 11 1,19 %
Hans-Georg Gött, SPD 11 1,19 %
Hans Albert Becker, SPD 11 1,19 %
Horst Knop, SPD 11 1,19 %
Julian Robin Christ, SPD 11 1,19 %
Günther Lambrecht, SPD 11 1,19 %
Dirk-Otto Römer, SPD 11 1,19 %
Michael Mantei, SPD 11 1,19 %
Arne Pfeilsticker, SPD 11 1,19 %
Peter Neuß, SPD 11 1,19 %
Wolfgang Pieper, SPD 10 1,09 %
Maria Tatsch, SPD 10 1,09 %
Tabea Graichen, SPD 10 1,09 %
Heinz-Jürgen Schocke, SPD 10 1,09 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 246 3,20 %
Frank Sürmann, FDP 7 2,85 %
Gottlieb Ohl, FDP 7 2,85 %
Roland von Hunnius, FDP 7 2,85 %
Jascha Hausmann, FDP 7 2,85 %
Volker Weigand, FDP 7 2,85 %
Thomas Bittner, FDP 7 2,85 %
Till Mansmann, FDP 7 2,85 %
Alexandra Münch, FDP 4 1,63 %
Christopher Hörst, FDP 7 2,85 %
Dr. Rolf Schepp, FDP 7 2,85 %
Edith von Hunnius, FDP 4 1,63 %
Christiane Pieler, FDP 4 1,63 %
Dr. Klaus Wolff, FDP 8 3,25 %
Dr. Hans Maschke, FDP 7 2,85 %
Barbara Rohlfs, FDP 4 1,63 %
Teja Fuchs, FDP 4 1,63 %
Helmut Hummel, FDP 6 2,44 %
Fritz Röhrenbeck, FDP 6 2,44 %
Dr. Gernot Diehlmann, FDP 6 2,44 %
Richard Meier-Sydow, FDP 6 2,44 %
Hans-Joachim Domby, FDP 6 2,44 %
Dr. Wolf-Dietrich Weber, FDP 6 2,44 %
Torsten Vogel, FDP 6 2,44 %
Thomas Vettel, FDP 6 2,44 %
Gunda Jochims, FDP 5 2,03 %
Martin Dittert, FDP 6 2,44 %
Winifred Hörst, FDP 6 2,44 %
Nicole Schreiber-Mansmann, FDP 6 2,44 %
Klaus Goschmann, FDP 6 2,44 %
Rudolf-Hinrich Siemers, FDP 6 2,44 %
Andreas Tilger, FDP 6 2,44 %
Horst Paul, FDP 6 2,44 %
Wilhelm Krück, FDP 6 2,44 %
Wolfgang Becker, FDP 6 2,44 %
Frank Anlauf, FDP 6 2,44 %
Gerhard Molzahn, FDP 6 2,44 %
Dirk Anlauf, FDP 6 2,44 %
Burkhard Vetter, FDP 6 2,44 %
Gerd Meyer, FDP 6 2,44 %
Jürgen Höhne, FDP 7 2,85 %
Hubert Vettel, FDP 4 1,63 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.840 23,92 %
Evelyn Berg, GRÜNE 68 3,70 %
Jochen Ruoff, GRÜNE 68 3,70 %
Rosemarie Sutholt, GRÜNE 68 3,70 %
Christian Gerber, GRÜNE 67 3,64 %
Carmen Kunz, GRÜNE 66 3,59 %
Thomas Fabian, GRÜNE 66 3,59 %
Gerhard Ohlig, GRÜNE 64 3,48 %
Ralf Löffler, GRÜNE 64 3,48 %
Wolfram Fendler, GRÜNE 61 3,32 %
Thilo Figaj, GRÜNE 49 2,66 %
Manfred Schäffer, GRÜNE 49 2,66 %
René Steffen Thoma, GRÜNE 49 2,66 %
Christoph von Fumetti, GRÜNE 49 2,66 %
Holger Klamand, GRÜNE 47 2,55 %
Sabine Fraas, GRÜNE 47 2,55 %
Hermann Engesser, GRÜNE 44 2,39 %
Aline Zuchowski, GRÜNE 47 2,55 %
Walter Kappes, GRÜNE 50 2,72 %
Alexandra Löffler, GRÜNE 47 2,55 %
Alexander Fraas, GRÜNE 47 2,55 %
Annemarie Metz-Denefleh, GRÜNE 47 2,55 %
Dieter Angermann, GRÜNE 47 2,55 %
Christina Friedel, GRÜNE 47 2,55 %
Hans-Henrich Spieß, GRÜNE 47 2,55 %
Marine Hervé, GRÜNE 47 2,55 %
Sandra Fink, GRÜNE 48 2,61 %
Jürgen Flügge, GRÜNE 49 2,66 %
Doris Sterzelmaier, GRÜNE 44 2,39 %
Ute Lihl, GRÜNE 45 2,45 %
Jens Maser, GRÜNE 44 2,39 %
Frank Maus, GRÜNE 43 2,34 %
Marc Nowak, GRÜNE 43 2,34 %
Daniel Gerber, GRÜNE 43 2,34 %
Hans Hilsdorf, GRÜNE 43 2,34 %
Markus Hirth, GRÜNE 43 2,34 %
Irmtraud Schneider, GRÜNE 43 2,34 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 255 3,32 %
Veronika Zenker, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Michael Frickel, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Barbara Chaluppa, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Bernhard Knapp, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Johanna Schulz, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Michael Appelt, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Dr. Bruno Schwarz, DIE LINKE 12 4,71 %
Walter Pelzer, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Reinhard Maaß, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Thomas Schulz, DIE LINKE 12 4,71 %
Thomas Müller, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Vesna Pelzer, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Rainer Zenker, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Andreas Braun, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Hans-Günter Gutsche, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Dirk Hennrich, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Peter Sarfert, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Franz Siklosi, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Reinhold Eipl, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Marius Auler, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Oscar Rodriguez Silvera, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Jürgen Schwarz, DIE LINKE 15 5,88 %
Christiane Hennrich, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Elke Morr-Appelt, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Hans-Jürgen Rhein, DIE LINKE 9 3,53 %
Jürgen Neumann, DIE LINKE 6 2,35 %
Bernd Voswinkel, DIE LINKE 6 2,35 %
Johann Rhein, DIE LINKE 6 2,35 %
FW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 258 3,35 %
Walter Öhlenschläger, FW 6 2,33 %
Norbert Golzer, FW 6 2,33 %
Angela Manteuffel, FW 6 2,33 %
Thomas Vollmer, FW 9 3,49 %
Karl Heinz, Szych, FW 6 2,33 %
Klaus-Dieter Schmitt, FW 6 2,33 %
Dr. Martin Greif, FW 6 2,33 %
Daniel Zappe, FW 6 2,33 %
Markus Röth, FW 7 2,71 %
Helga Müller-Kotthaus, FW 6 2,33 %
Engelbert Notter, FW 6 2,33 %
Hans Werner Kark, FW 6 2,33 %
Alois Berbner, FW 6 2,33 %
Dr. Karl Heinrich Spies, FW 6 2,33 %
Georg Rechel, FW 6 2,33 %
Andreas Born, FW 6 2,33 %
Paul Wachtel, FW 6 2,33 %
Heinz-Peter Schnittker, FW 6 2,33 %
Horst Attig, FW 9 3,49 %
Herbert Blesing, FW 12 4,65 %
Dieter Reetz, FW 6 2,33 %
Hans Göttmann, FW 6 2,33 %
Hartmut Philipp, FW 6 2,33 %
Helmut Matzner, FW 6 2,33 %
Manfred Kohl, FW 6 2,33 %
Hans-Joachim Wrona, FW 6 2,33 %
Doris Öhlenschläger, FW 7 2,71 %
Hans-Jörg Lipp, FW 6 2,33 %
Kurt Geist, FW 5 1,94 %
Norbert Wegener, FW 5 1,94 %
Gudrun Thoss, FW 5 1,94 %
Hans-Josef Arnold, FW 5 1,94 %
Sebastian Kriha, FW 3 1,16 %
Klaus Fuhr, FW 5 1,94 %
Ewald Pospischil, FW 3 1,16 %
Joachim Rosteck, FW 3 1,16 %
Andreas Kohl, FW 3 1,16 %
Andreas Huber, FW 3 1,16 %
Hans Trumpfheller, FW 5 1,94 %
Klaus Georgi, FW 3 1,16 %
Sigmar Teubel, FW 3 1,16 %
Norbert Walter, FW 3 1,16 %
Marion Wegerle, FW 3 1,16 %
Werner Herr Zeiß, FW 3 1,16 %
Horst Werner Schmitt, FW 3 1,16 %
Horst Koch, FW 3 1,16 %
Adalbert Keil, FW 4 1,55 %
Georg Oberle, FW 3 1,16 %
Hermann Gutfleisch, FW 3 1,16 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 324 4,21 %
Haymo Hoch, REP 12 3,70 %
Peter Bitsch, REP 12 3,70 %
Stefan Offhaus, REP 12 3,70 %
Helmut Reinhard, REP 12 3,70 %
Klaus Jänsch, REP 12 3,70 %
Karlheinz Lammer, REP 12 3,70 %
Florian Schäfer, REP 12 3,70 %
Jan Höger, REP 12 3,70 %
Joachim Gremm, REP 12 3,70 %
Jan Carlo Metzner, REP 12 3,70 %
Hans-Joachim König, REP 12 3,70 %
Michael Schmitz, REP 12 3,70 %
Sonja Sandner, REP 12 3,70 %
Anna-Maria Hoock, REP 12 3,70 %
Mathias Gäbel, REP 12 3,70 %
Herbert Schmitt, REP 12 3,70 %
Franz Ketelaars, REP 12 3,70 %
Peter Hambrecht, REP 12 3,70 %
Willi Kilian, REP 12 3,70 %
Günther Roth, REP 12 3,70 %
Wolf-Rüdiger Sebastian, REP 12 3,70 %
Erwin Kany, REP 12 3,70 %
Brigitte Jänsch, REP 12 3,70 %
Horst Möbus, REP 12 3,70 %
Günter Joachim, REP 12 3,70 %
Lydia Reinhard, REP 12 3,70 %
Gerti Bitsch, REP 12 3,70 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 117 1,52 %
Peter Dambier, PIRATEN 6 5,13 %
Maximilian von Wussow, PIRATEN 6 5,13 %
Sven Scholz, PIRATEN 6 5,13 %
Karin Dambier, PIRATEN 6 5,13 %
Brigitte Neujahr-von-Wussow, PIRATEN 6 5,13 %
Sebastian Melzer, PIRATEN 6 5,13 %
Sven Neubauer, PIRATEN 6 5,13 %
Dominic Schmidt, PIRATEN 6 5,13 %
Stefan Diehl, PIRATEN 6 5,13 %
Michael Schäfer, PIRATEN 6 5,13 %
Paetrick Bönninghaus, PIRATEN 9 7,69 %
Jens Becker, PIRATEN 6 5,13 %
Matthias Busch, PIRATEN 6 5,13 %
Horst Mader, PIRATEN 6 5,13 %
Florestan Sulimma, PIRATEN 6 5,13 %
Felix Sterzelmaier, PIRATEN 6 5,13 %
Elke Gottschling, PIRATEN 6 5,13 %
Johannes Britz, PIRATEN 6 5,13 %
William Naylor, PIRATEN 6 5,13 %
Ortsbezirk