Rathaus 2 (2)
Wahlberechtigte 915
Wähler/innen 354 38,69 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.306 37,24 %
Thomas Metz, CDU 127 1,36 %
Werner Breitwieser, CDU 231 2,48 %
Birgit Heitland, CDU 119 1,28 %
Thorsten Herrmann, CDU 116 1,25 %
Gottfried Schneider, CDU 129 1,39 %
Rita Schramm, CDU 124 1,33 %
Martin Ringhof, CDU 119 1,28 %
Philipp-Otto Vock, CDU 116 1,25 %
Peter Stephan, CDU 130 1,40 %
Alexander Bauer, CDU 116 1,25 %
Pia Fera, CDU 119 1,28 %
Dieter Meyer, CDU 116 1,25 %
Tobias-Christofer Heinz, CDU 117 1,26 %
Alfons Friedrich Haag, CDU 116 1,25 %
Joachim Kunkel, CDU 246 2,64 %
Christian Schönung, CDU 121 1,30 %
Günter Haas, CDU 118 1,27 %
Ingrid Schich-Kiefer, CDU 120 1,29 %
Rosemarie Schönherr, CDU 124 1,33 %
Randoald Michael Reinhardt, CDU 116 1,25 %
Anja Müller, CDU 117 1,26 %
Dieter Wohlfart, CDU 120 1,29 %
Heinz-Dieter Freudenberger, CDU 111 1,19 %
Barbara Roth, CDU 120 1,29 %
Peter Kunkel, CDU 134 1,44 %
Sabine Heuler, CDU 123 1,32 %
Oliver Hoeppner, CDU 115 1,24 %
Günther Jöst, CDU 126 1,35 %
Kerstin Dexler, CDU 117 1,26 %
Volker Buser, CDU 120 1,29 %
Wolfgang Gruß, CDU 114 1,23 %
Jürgen Hörner, CDU 117 1,26 %
Heinz Klee, CDU 111 1,19 %
Volker Oehlenschläger, CDU 122 1,31 %
Bastian Kempf, CDU 113 1,21 %
Oliver Roeder, CDU 113 1,21 %
Susanne Reimund, CDU 113 1,21 %
Klaus Jäger, CDU 116 1,25 %
Hermann Peter Arnold, CDU 122 1,31 %
Dr. Hermann Müller, CDU 114 1,23 %
Andreas Wagner, CDU 110 1,18 %
Anna Katharina Bähr, CDU 118 1,27 %
Kurt Knapp, CDU 116 1,25 %
Gerhard Funck, CDU 115 1,24 %
Dr. Karl Josef Kuhn, CDU 111 1,19 %
Helmut Landerer, CDU 110 1,18 %
Stefan Roewer, CDU 110 1,18 %
Nicholas Krömker, CDU 110 1,18 %
Ute Pospischil- Pfleger, CDU 115 1,24 %
Martin Spruch, CDU 109 1,17 %
Lisa Galvagno, CDU 110 1,18 %
Michael Rohrbacher, CDU 114 1,23 %
Paul Kötter, CDU 111 1,19 %
Rosa Koberg, CDU 111 1,19 %
Dieter Roos, CDU 114 1,23 %
Maria Engelhardt, CDU 111 1,19 %
Harald Heiss, CDU 108 1,16 %
Maximilian Breitkopf, CDU 111 1,19 %
Jürgen Renger, CDU 111 1,19 %
Herbert Röchner, CDU 108 1,16 %
Georg Friedrich Menger, CDU 107 1,15 %
Dr. Michael Knecht, CDU 110 1,18 %
Johanna Iovine, CDU 108 1,16 %
Feridun Bahadori, CDU 105 1,13 %
Bernhard Horstmann, CDU 108 1,16 %
Dr. Rosemarie Fährmann, CDU 114 1,23 %
Richard Schader, CDU 105 1,13 %
Jens Roggenkamp, CDU 105 1,13 %
Horst Hölzel, CDU 103 1,11 %
Rolf Richter, CDU 103 1,11 %
Reinhold Tremmel, CDU 103 1,11 %
Lukas Hering, CDU 105 1,13 %
Peter C. Woitge, CDU 104 1,12 %
Lucia Frank, CDU 100 1,07 %
Werner Hartmann, CDU 96 1,03 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 90 0,97 %
Andrea Bylitza, CDU 93 1,00 %
Gunter Karl Bistritschan, CDU 85 0,91 %
Siegfried Heinz, CDU 84 0,90 %
Klaus-Peter Stricker, CDU 69 0,74 %
Rainer Jäger, CDU 78 0,84 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.510 30,06 %
Katrin Hechler, SPD 125 1,66 %
Norbert Schmitt, SPD 106 1,41 %
Matthias Baaß, SPD 98 1,30 %
Karin Hartmann, SPD 144 1,92 %
Jens Klingler, SPD 98 1,30 %
Brigitte Sander, SPD 95 1,26 %
Dr. Klaus Brückner, SPD 92 1,23 %
Gerhard Herbert, SPD 92 1,23 %
Ute Stenger, SPD 103 1,37 %
Jürgen Kaltwasser, SPD 93 1,24 %
Eberhard Petri, SPD 104 1,38 %
Lydia Winter, SPD 95 1,26 %
Josef Fiedler, SPD 92 1,23 %
Otto Schneider, SPD 92 1,23 %
Renate Moritz, SPD 95 1,26 %
Heinz Roos, SPD 92 1,23 %
Franz Siegl, SPD 92 1,23 %
Irma Buschmann, SPD 96 1,28 %
Andreas Dörsam, SPD 95 1,26 %
Ellen Hapke, SPD 101 1,34 %
Helmut Kirchner, SPD 95 1,26 %
Luciana Catalani-Wilhelm, SPD 92 1,23 %
Josef Rothmüller, SPD 94 1,25 %
Beate Dechnig, SPD 94 1,25 %
Sven Wingerter, SPD 158 2,10 %
Frank Jachmann, SPD 95 1,26 %
Markus Wilhelm, SPD 98 1,30 %
Philipp Thoma, SPD 92 1,23 %
Petra Thaidigsmann, SPD 92 1,23 %
Jenny Dieter, SPD 92 1,23 %
Markus Otten, SPD 92 1,23 %
Reimund Strauch, SPD 97 1,29 %
Christine Klein, SPD 92 1,23 %
Norbert Bauer, SPD 92 1,23 %
Sabine Wegehingel, SPD 92 1,23 %
Peter Velten, SPD 92 1,23 %
Fritz Götz, SPD 92 1,23 %
Anna-Catinka Hartwig, SPD 98 1,30 %
Helmut Bechtel, SPD 92 1,23 %
Alexandra Schmitt, SPD 92 1,23 %
Michael Patrick Pfenning, SPD 92 1,23 %
Jochen Kruse, SPD 95 1,26 %
Dr. Wolfgang Johannsen, SPD 95 1,26 %
Marianne Mauch, SPD 92 1,23 %
Dieter Martin, SPD 92 1,23 %
Stefan Ringer, SPD 95 1,26 %
Gabriele Augsburger, SPD 96 1,28 %
Wolfgang Kühn, SPD 92 1,23 %
Christiane Krotz, SPD 91 1,21 %
Jürgen Wigger, SPD 91 1,21 %
Ewald Gleich, SPD 91 1,21 %
Beate Gammelin, SPD 91 1,21 %
Matthias Schütz, SPD 94 1,25 %
Bärbel Kronauer, SPD 91 1,21 %
Joachim Ballweg, SPD 90 1,20 %
Joachim Stumpf, SPD 90 1,20 %
Heinz Dellbrügge, SPD 90 1,20 %
Gerhard Scheerer, SPD 90 1,20 %
Werner Klag, SPD 90 1,20 %
Günther Roß, SPD 94 1,25 %
Horst Schaller, SPD 89 1,19 %
Willy Döhler, SPD 96 1,28 %
Yilmaz Oymak, SPD 89 1,19 %
Dirk Does, SPD 88 1,17 %
Ursula Janitschka, SPD 90 1,20 %
Alfred Schmidt, SPD 86 1,15 %
Tobias Pöselt, SPD 85 1,13 %
Rainer Heinrich Langendörfer, SPD 85 1,13 %
Hans-Georg Gött, SPD 84 1,12 %
Hans Albert Becker, SPD 92 1,23 %
Horst Knop, SPD 83 1,11 %
Julian Robin Christ, SPD 82 1,09 %
Günther Lambrecht, SPD 80 1,07 %
Dirk-Otto Römer, SPD 80 1,07 %
Michael Mantei, SPD 80 1,07 %
Arne Pfeilsticker, SPD 83 1,11 %
Peter Neuß, SPD 76 1,01 %
Wolfgang Pieper, SPD 77 1,03 %
Maria Tatsch, SPD 73 0,97 %
Tabea Graichen, SPD 72 0,96 %
Heinz-Jürgen Schocke, SPD 65 0,87 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.431 5,73 %
Frank Sürmann, FDP 49 3,42 %
Gottlieb Ohl, FDP 39 2,73 %
Roland von Hunnius, FDP 38 2,66 %
Jascha Hausmann, FDP 36 2,52 %
Volker Weigand, FDP 36 2,52 %
Thomas Bittner, FDP 36 2,52 %
Till Mansmann, FDP 36 2,52 %
Alexandra Münch, FDP 36 2,52 %
Christopher Hörst, FDP 33 2,31 %
Dr. Rolf Schepp, FDP 35 2,45 %
Edith von Hunnius, FDP 37 2,59 %
Christiane Pieler, FDP 32 2,24 %
Dr. Klaus Wolff, FDP 37 2,59 %
Dr. Hans Maschke, FDP 35 2,45 %
Barbara Rohlfs, FDP 32 2,24 %
Teja Fuchs, FDP 32 2,24 %
Helmut Hummel, FDP 37 2,59 %
Fritz Röhrenbeck, FDP 32 2,24 %
Dr. Gernot Diehlmann, FDP 35 2,45 %
Richard Meier-Sydow, FDP 35 2,45 %
Hans-Joachim Domby, FDP 30 2,10 %
Dr. Wolf-Dietrich Weber, FDP 33 2,31 %
Torsten Vogel, FDP 30 2,10 %
Thomas Vettel, FDP 40 2,80 %
Gunda Jochims, FDP 32 2,24 %
Martin Dittert, FDP 30 2,10 %
Winifred Hörst, FDP 29 2,03 %
Nicole Schreiber-Mansmann, FDP 30 2,10 %
Klaus Goschmann, FDP 32 2,24 %
Rudolf-Hinrich Siemers, FDP 29 2,03 %
Andreas Tilger, FDP 28 1,96 %
Horst Paul, FDP 28 1,96 %
Wilhelm Krück, FDP 28 1,96 %
Wolfgang Becker, FDP 28 1,96 %
Frank Anlauf, FDP 66 4,61 %
Gerhard Molzahn, FDP 57 3,98 %
Dirk Anlauf, FDP 67 4,68 %
Burkhard Vetter, FDP 27 1,89 %
Gerd Meyer, FDP 27 1,89 %
Jürgen Höhne, FDP 25 1,75 %
Hubert Vettel, FDP 17 1,19 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.050 12,21 %
Evelyn Berg, GRÜNE 120 3,93 %
Jochen Ruoff, GRÜNE 119 3,90 %
Rosemarie Sutholt, GRÜNE 116 3,80 %
Christian Gerber, GRÜNE 106 3,48 %
Carmen Kunz, GRÜNE 112 3,67 %
Thomas Fabian, GRÜNE 116 3,80 %
Gerhard Ohlig, GRÜNE 113 3,70 %
Ralf Löffler, GRÜNE 110 3,61 %
Wolfram Fendler, GRÜNE 106 3,48 %
Thilo Figaj, GRÜNE 78 2,56 %
Manfred Schäffer, GRÜNE 84 2,75 %
René Steffen Thoma, GRÜNE 74 2,43 %
Christoph von Fumetti, GRÜNE 72 2,36 %
Holger Klamand, GRÜNE 71 2,33 %
Sabine Fraas, GRÜNE 83 2,72 %
Hermann Engesser, GRÜNE 112 3,67 %
Aline Zuchowski, GRÜNE 74 2,43 %
Walter Kappes, GRÜNE 101 3,31 %
Alexandra Löffler, GRÜNE 71 2,33 %
Alexander Fraas, GRÜNE 77 2,52 %
Annemarie Metz-Denefleh, GRÜNE 77 2,52 %
Dieter Angermann, GRÜNE 71 2,33 %
Christina Friedel, GRÜNE 77 2,52 %
Hans-Henrich Spieß, GRÜNE 71 2,33 %
Marine Hervé, GRÜNE 72 2,36 %
Sandra Fink, GRÜNE 70 2,30 %
Jürgen Flügge, GRÜNE 94 3,08 %
Doris Sterzelmaier, GRÜNE 66 2,16 %
Ute Lihl, GRÜNE 71 2,33 %
Jens Maser, GRÜNE 66 2,16 %
Frank Maus, GRÜNE 66 2,16 %
Marc Nowak, GRÜNE 66 2,16 %
Daniel Gerber, GRÜNE 64 2,10 %
Hans Hilsdorf, GRÜNE 64 2,10 %
Markus Hirth, GRÜNE 64 2,10 %
Irmtraud Schneider, GRÜNE 76 2,49 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 979 3,92 %
Veronika Zenker, DIE LINKE 39 3,98 %
Michael Frickel, DIE LINKE 39 3,98 %
Barbara Chaluppa, DIE LINKE 33 3,37 %
Bernhard Knapp, DIE LINKE 39 3,98 %
Johanna Schulz, DIE LINKE 37 3,78 %
Michael Appelt, DIE LINKE 46 4,70 %
Dr. Bruno Schwarz, DIE LINKE 39 3,98 %
Walter Pelzer, DIE LINKE 36 3,68 %
Reinhard Maaß, DIE LINKE 36 3,68 %
Thomas Schulz, DIE LINKE 34 3,47 %
Thomas Müller, DIE LINKE 36 3,68 %
Vesna Pelzer, DIE LINKE 36 3,68 %
Rainer Zenker, DIE LINKE 36 3,68 %
Andreas Braun, DIE LINKE 36 3,68 %
Hans-Günter Gutsche, DIE LINKE 33 3,37 %
Dirk Hennrich, DIE LINKE 45 4,60 %
Peter Sarfert, DIE LINKE 33 3,37 %
Franz Siklosi, DIE LINKE 33 3,37 %
Reinhold Eipl, DIE LINKE 33 3,37 %
Marius Auler, DIE LINKE 33 3,37 %
Oscar Rodriguez Silvera, DIE LINKE 33 3,37 %
Jürgen Schwarz, DIE LINKE 33 3,37 %
Christiane Hennrich, DIE LINKE 43 4,39 %
Elke Morr-Appelt, DIE LINKE 36 3,68 %
Hans-Jürgen Rhein, DIE LINKE 32 3,27 %
Jürgen Neumann, DIE LINKE 23 2,35 %
Bernd Voswinkel, DIE LINKE 24 2,45 %
Johann Rhein, DIE LINKE 23 2,35 %
FW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.093 8,38 %
Walter Öhlenschläger, FW 43 2,05 %
Norbert Golzer, FW 47 2,25 %
Angela Manteuffel, FW 43 2,05 %
Thomas Vollmer, FW 83 3,97 %
Karl Heinz, Szych, FW 43 2,05 %
Klaus-Dieter Schmitt, FW 46 2,20 %
Dr. Martin Greif, FW 43 2,05 %
Daniel Zappe, FW 43 2,05 %
Markus Röth, FW 85 4,06 %
Helga Müller-Kotthaus, FW 46 2,20 %
Engelbert Notter, FW 42 2,01 %
Hans Werner Kark, FW 42 2,01 %
Alois Berbner, FW 66 3,15 %
Dr. Karl Heinrich Spies, FW 42 2,01 %
Georg Rechel, FW 42 2,01 %
Andreas Born, FW 42 2,01 %
Paul Wachtel, FW 42 2,01 %
Heinz-Peter Schnittker, FW 42 2,01 %
Horst Attig, FW 106 5,06 %
Herbert Blesing, FW 45 2,15 %
Dieter Reetz, FW 42 2,01 %
Hans Göttmann, FW 42 2,01 %
Hartmut Philipp, FW 42 2,01 %
Helmut Matzner, FW 42 2,01 %
Manfred Kohl, FW 46 2,20 %
Hans-Joachim Wrona, FW 41 1,96 %
Doris Öhlenschläger, FW 41 1,96 %
Hans-Jörg Lipp, FW 98 4,68 %
Kurt Geist, FW 41 1,96 %
Norbert Wegener, FW 41 1,96 %
Gudrun Thoss, FW 40 1,91 %
Hans-Josef Arnold, FW 48 2,29 %
Sebastian Kriha, FW 23 1,10 %
Klaus Fuhr, FW 70 3,34 %
Ewald Pospischil, FW 34 1,62 %
Joachim Rosteck, FW 22 1,05 %
Andreas Kohl, FW 28 1,34 %
Andreas Huber, FW 22 1,05 %
Hans Trumpfheller, FW 75 3,58 %
Klaus Georgi, FW 22 1,05 %
Sigmar Teubel, FW 22 1,05 %
Norbert Walter, FW 22 1,05 %
Marion Wegerle, FW 22 1,05 %
Werner Herr Zeiß, FW 22 1,05 %
Horst Werner Schmitt, FW 22 1,05 %
Horst Koch, FW 22 1,05 %
Adalbert Keil, FW 22 1,05 %
Georg Oberle, FW 22 1,05 %
Hermann Gutfleisch, FW 24 1,15 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 213 0,85 %
Haymo Hoch, REP 12 5,63 %
Peter Bitsch, REP 9 4,23 %
Stefan Offhaus, REP 9 4,23 %
Helmut Reinhard, REP 9 4,23 %
Klaus Jänsch, REP 9 4,23 %
Karlheinz Lammer, REP 9 4,23 %
Florian Schäfer, REP 9 4,23 %
Jan Höger, REP 9 4,23 %
Joachim Gremm, REP 9 4,23 %
Jan Carlo Metzner, REP 9 4,23 %
Hans-Joachim König, REP 9 4,23 %
Michael Schmitz, REP 9 4,23 %
Sonja Sandner, REP 9 4,23 %
Anna-Maria Hoock, REP 9 4,23 %
Mathias Gäbel, REP 9 4,23 %
Herbert Schmitt, REP 9 4,23 %
Franz Ketelaars, REP 6 2,82 %
Peter Hambrecht, REP 6 2,82 %
Willi Kilian, REP 6 2,82 %
Günther Roth, REP 6 2,82 %
Wolf-Rüdiger Sebastian, REP 6 2,82 %
Erwin Kany, REP 6 2,82 %
Brigitte Jänsch, REP 6 2,82 %
Horst Möbus, REP 6 2,82 %
Günter Joachim, REP 6 2,82 %
Lydia Reinhard, REP 6 2,82 %
Gerti Bitsch, REP 6 2,82 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 404 1,62 %
Peter Dambier, PIRATEN 26 6,44 %
Maximilian von Wussow, PIRATEN 26 6,44 %
Sven Scholz, PIRATEN 26 6,44 %
Karin Dambier, PIRATEN 22 5,45 %
Brigitte Neujahr-von-Wussow, PIRATEN 20 4,95 %
Sebastian Melzer, PIRATEN 20 4,95 %
Sven Neubauer, PIRATEN 20 4,95 %
Dominic Schmidt, PIRATEN 20 4,95 %
Stefan Diehl, PIRATEN 20 4,95 %
Michael Schäfer, PIRATEN 20 4,95 %
Paetrick Bönninghaus, PIRATEN 23 5,69 %
Jens Becker, PIRATEN 20 4,95 %
Matthias Busch, PIRATEN 20 4,95 %
Horst Mader, PIRATEN 22 5,45 %
Florestan Sulimma, PIRATEN 19 4,70 %
Felix Sterzelmaier, PIRATEN 19 4,70 %
Elke Gottschling, PIRATEN 22 5,45 %
Johannes Britz, PIRATEN 19 4,70 %
William Naylor, PIRATEN 20 4,95 %