Siedelsbrunn (12)
Wahlberechtigte 900
Wähler/innen 474 52,67 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.097 20,40 %
Thomas Metz, CDU 118 1,66 %
Werner Breitwieser, CDU 219 3,09 %
Birgit Heitland, CDU 94 1,32 %
Thorsten Herrmann, CDU 99 1,39 %
Gottfried Schneider, CDU 94 1,32 %
Rita Schramm, CDU 93 1,31 %
Martin Ringhof, CDU 94 1,32 %
Philipp-Otto Vock, CDU 92 1,30 %
Peter Stephan, CDU 100 1,41 %
Alexander Bauer, CDU 93 1,31 %
Pia Fera, CDU 91 1,28 %
Dieter Meyer, CDU 88 1,24 %
Tobias-Christofer Heinz, CDU 91 1,28 %
Alfons Friedrich Haag, CDU 93 1,31 %
Joachim Kunkel, CDU 231 3,25 %
Christian Schönung, CDU 88 1,24 %
Günter Haas, CDU 88 1,24 %
Ingrid Schich-Kiefer, CDU 88 1,24 %
Rosemarie Schönherr, CDU 91 1,28 %
Randoald Michael Reinhardt, CDU 89 1,25 %
Anja Müller, CDU 90 1,27 %
Dieter Wohlfart, CDU 89 1,25 %
Heinz-Dieter Freudenberger, CDU 88 1,24 %
Barbara Roth, CDU 87 1,23 %
Peter Kunkel, CDU 87 1,23 %
Sabine Heuler, CDU 87 1,23 %
Oliver Hoeppner, CDU 82 1,16 %
Günther Jöst, CDU 103 1,45 %
Kerstin Dexler, CDU 81 1,14 %
Volker Buser, CDU 95 1,34 %
Wolfgang Gruß, CDU 84 1,18 %
Jürgen Hörner, CDU 81 1,14 %
Heinz Klee, CDU 81 1,14 %
Volker Oehlenschläger, CDU 94 1,32 %
Bastian Kempf, CDU 81 1,14 %
Oliver Roeder, CDU 84 1,18 %
Susanne Reimund, CDU 84 1,18 %
Klaus Jäger, CDU 81 1,14 %
Hermann Peter Arnold, CDU 87 1,23 %
Dr. Hermann Müller, CDU 81 1,14 %
Andreas Wagner, CDU 81 1,14 %
Anna Katharina Bähr, CDU 83 1,17 %
Kurt Knapp, CDU 86 1,21 %
Gerhard Funck, CDU 83 1,17 %
Dr. Karl Josef Kuhn, CDU 83 1,17 %
Helmut Landerer, CDU 80 1,13 %
Stefan Roewer, CDU 86 1,21 %
Nicholas Krömker, CDU 80 1,13 %
Ute Pospischil- Pfleger, CDU 85 1,20 %
Martin Spruch, CDU 80 1,13 %
Lisa Galvagno, CDU 86 1,21 %
Michael Rohrbacher, CDU 82 1,16 %
Paul Kötter, CDU 80 1,13 %
Rosa Koberg, CDU 83 1,17 %
Dieter Roos, CDU 85 1,20 %
Maria Engelhardt, CDU 80 1,13 %
Harald Heiss, CDU 87 1,23 %
Maximilian Breitkopf, CDU 79 1,11 %
Jürgen Renger, CDU 84 1,18 %
Herbert Röchner, CDU 82 1,16 %
Georg Friedrich Menger, CDU 82 1,16 %
Dr. Michael Knecht, CDU 79 1,11 %
Johanna Iovine, CDU 82 1,16 %
Feridun Bahadori, CDU 82 1,16 %
Bernhard Horstmann, CDU 85 1,20 %
Dr. Rosemarie Fährmann, CDU 82 1,16 %
Richard Schader, CDU 79 1,11 %
Jens Roggenkamp, CDU 77 1,08 %
Horst Hölzel, CDU 77 1,08 %
Rolf Richter, CDU 82 1,16 %
Reinhold Tremmel, CDU 76 1,07 %
Lukas Hering, CDU 81 1,14 %
Peter C. Woitge, CDU 79 1,11 %
Lucia Frank, CDU 75 1,06 %
Werner Hartmann, CDU 73 1,03 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 71 1,00 %
Andrea Bylitza, CDU 73 1,03 %
Gunter Karl Bistritschan, CDU 64 0,90 %
Siegfried Heinz, CDU 62 0,87 %
Klaus-Peter Stricker, CDU 60 0,85 %
Rainer Jäger, CDU 60 0,85 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.981 40,19 %
Katrin Hechler, SPD 232 1,66 %
Norbert Schmitt, SPD 208 1,49 %
Matthias Baaß, SPD 191 1,37 %
Karin Hartmann, SPD 260 1,86 %
Jens Klingler, SPD 180 1,29 %
Brigitte Sander, SPD 188 1,34 %
Dr. Klaus Brückner, SPD 187 1,34 %
Gerhard Herbert, SPD 183 1,31 %
Ute Stenger, SPD 190 1,36 %
Jürgen Kaltwasser, SPD 178 1,27 %
Eberhard Petri, SPD 175 1,25 %
Lydia Winter, SPD 182 1,30 %
Josef Fiedler, SPD 175 1,25 %
Otto Schneider, SPD 178 1,27 %
Renate Moritz, SPD 175 1,25 %
Heinz Roos, SPD 171 1,22 %
Franz Siegl, SPD 172 1,23 %
Irma Buschmann, SPD 177 1,27 %
Andreas Dörsam, SPD 192 1,37 %
Ellen Hapke, SPD 179 1,28 %
Helmut Kirchner, SPD 171 1,22 %
Luciana Catalani-Wilhelm, SPD 177 1,27 %
Josef Rothmüller, SPD 229 1,64 %
Beate Dechnig, SPD 171 1,22 %
Sven Wingerter, SPD 314 2,25 %
Frank Jachmann, SPD 186 1,33 %
Markus Wilhelm, SPD 180 1,29 %
Philipp Thoma, SPD 173 1,24 %
Petra Thaidigsmann, SPD 180 1,29 %
Jenny Dieter, SPD 174 1,24 %
Markus Otten, SPD 180 1,29 %
Reimund Strauch, SPD 170 1,22 %
Christine Klein, SPD 171 1,22 %
Norbert Bauer, SPD 169 1,21 %
Sabine Wegehingel, SPD 172 1,23 %
Peter Velten, SPD 172 1,23 %
Fritz Götz, SPD 167 1,19 %
Anna-Catinka Hartwig, SPD 183 1,31 %
Helmut Bechtel, SPD 173 1,24 %
Alexandra Schmitt, SPD 166 1,19 %
Michael Patrick Pfenning, SPD 169 1,21 %
Jochen Kruse, SPD 174 1,24 %
Dr. Wolfgang Johannsen, SPD 171 1,22 %
Marianne Mauch, SPD 167 1,19 %
Dieter Martin, SPD 174 1,24 %
Stefan Ringer, SPD 184 1,32 %
Gabriele Augsburger, SPD 169 1,21 %
Wolfgang Kühn, SPD 165 1,18 %
Christiane Krotz, SPD 164 1,17 %
Jürgen Wigger, SPD 165 1,18 %
Ewald Gleich, SPD 167 1,19 %
Beate Gammelin, SPD 164 1,17 %
Matthias Schütz, SPD 175 1,25 %
Bärbel Kronauer, SPD 167 1,19 %
Joachim Ballweg, SPD 158 1,13 %
Joachim Stumpf, SPD 164 1,17 %
Heinz Dellbrügge, SPD 164 1,17 %
Gerhard Scheerer, SPD 160 1,14 %
Werner Klag, SPD 161 1,15 %
Günther Roß, SPD 171 1,22 %
Horst Schaller, SPD 160 1,14 %
Willy Döhler, SPD 165 1,18 %
Yilmaz Oymak, SPD 177 1,27 %
Dirk Does, SPD 161 1,15 %
Ursula Janitschka, SPD 165 1,18 %
Alfred Schmidt, SPD 158 1,13 %
Tobias Pöselt, SPD 157 1,12 %
Rainer Heinrich Langendörfer, SPD 157 1,12 %
Hans-Georg Gött, SPD 156 1,12 %
Hans Albert Becker, SPD 169 1,21 %
Horst Knop, SPD 155 1,11 %
Julian Robin Christ, SPD 156 1,12 %
Günther Lambrecht, SPD 147 1,05 %
Dirk-Otto Römer, SPD 147 1,05 %
Michael Mantei, SPD 146 1,04 %
Arne Pfeilsticker, SPD 137 0,98 %
Peter Neuß, SPD 138 0,99 %
Wolfgang Pieper, SPD 142 1,02 %
Maria Tatsch, SPD 133 0,95 %
Tabea Graichen, SPD 130 0,93 %
Heinz-Jürgen Schocke, SPD 121 0,87 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 768 2,21 %
Frank Sürmann, FDP 26 3,39 %
Gottlieb Ohl, FDP 22 2,86 %
Roland von Hunnius, FDP 25 3,26 %
Jascha Hausmann, FDP 19 2,47 %
Volker Weigand, FDP 19 2,47 %
Thomas Bittner, FDP 19 2,47 %
Till Mansmann, FDP 19 2,47 %
Alexandra Münch, FDP 19 2,47 %
Christopher Hörst, FDP 19 2,47 %
Dr. Rolf Schepp, FDP 19 2,47 %
Edith von Hunnius, FDP 22 2,86 %
Christiane Pieler, FDP 19 2,47 %
Dr. Klaus Wolff, FDP 19 2,47 %
Dr. Hans Maschke, FDP 19 2,47 %
Barbara Rohlfs, FDP 16 2,08 %
Teja Fuchs, FDP 16 2,08 %
Helmut Hummel, FDP 16 2,08 %
Fritz Röhrenbeck, FDP 16 2,08 %
Dr. Gernot Diehlmann, FDP 16 2,08 %
Richard Meier-Sydow, FDP 16 2,08 %
Hans-Joachim Domby, FDP 16 2,08 %
Dr. Wolf-Dietrich Weber, FDP 16 2,08 %
Torsten Vogel, FDP 16 2,08 %
Thomas Vettel, FDP 16 2,08 %
Gunda Jochims, FDP 16 2,08 %
Martin Dittert, FDP 16 2,08 %
Winifred Hörst, FDP 16 2,08 %
Nicole Schreiber-Mansmann, FDP 16 2,08 %
Klaus Goschmann, FDP 16 2,08 %
Rudolf-Hinrich Siemers, FDP 16 2,08 %
Andreas Tilger, FDP 16 2,08 %
Horst Paul, FDP 19 2,47 %
Wilhelm Krück, FDP 16 2,08 %
Wolfgang Becker, FDP 16 2,08 %
Frank Anlauf, FDP 32 4,17 %
Gerhard Molzahn, FDP 37 4,82 %
Dirk Anlauf, FDP 36 4,69 %
Burkhard Vetter, FDP 15 1,95 %
Gerd Meyer, FDP 15 1,95 %
Jürgen Höhne, FDP 14 1,82 %
Hubert Vettel, FDP 11 1,43 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.299 18,11 %
Evelyn Berg, GRÜNE 237 3,76 %
Jochen Ruoff, GRÜNE 235 3,73 %
Rosemarie Sutholt, GRÜNE 227 3,60 %
Christian Gerber, GRÜNE 225 3,57 %
Carmen Kunz, GRÜNE 223 3,54 %
Thomas Fabian, GRÜNE 245 3,89 %
Gerhard Ohlig, GRÜNE 221 3,51 %
Ralf Löffler, GRÜNE 214 3,40 %
Wolfram Fendler, GRÜNE 211 3,35 %
Thilo Figaj, GRÜNE 155 2,46 %
Manfred Schäffer, GRÜNE 155 2,46 %
René Steffen Thoma, GRÜNE 153 2,43 %
Christoph von Fumetti, GRÜNE 150 2,38 %
Holger Klamand, GRÜNE 146 2,32 %
Sabine Fraas, GRÜNE 155 2,46 %
Hermann Engesser, GRÜNE 266 4,22 %
Aline Zuchowski, GRÜNE 146 2,32 %
Walter Kappes, GRÜNE 212 3,37 %
Alexandra Löffler, GRÜNE 160 2,54 %
Alexander Fraas, GRÜNE 151 2,40 %
Annemarie Metz-Denefleh, GRÜNE 157 2,49 %
Dieter Angermann, GRÜNE 152 2,41 %
Christina Friedel, GRÜNE 154 2,44 %
Hans-Henrich Spieß, GRÜNE 146 2,32 %
Marine Hervé, GRÜNE 152 2,41 %
Sandra Fink, GRÜNE 154 2,44 %
Jürgen Flügge, GRÜNE 183 2,91 %
Doris Sterzelmaier, GRÜNE 144 2,29 %
Ute Lihl, GRÜNE 150 2,38 %
Jens Maser, GRÜNE 147 2,33 %
Frank Maus, GRÜNE 139 2,21 %
Marc Nowak, GRÜNE 144 2,29 %
Daniel Gerber, GRÜNE 147 2,33 %
Hans Hilsdorf, GRÜNE 148 2,35 %
Markus Hirth, GRÜNE 146 2,32 %
Irmtraud Schneider, GRÜNE 149 2,37 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.182 3,40 %
Veronika Zenker, DIE LINKE 40 3,38 %
Michael Frickel, DIE LINKE 41 3,47 %
Barbara Chaluppa, DIE LINKE 46 3,89 %
Bernhard Knapp, DIE LINKE 40 3,38 %
Johanna Schulz, DIE LINKE 61 5,16 %
Michael Appelt, DIE LINKE 64 5,41 %
Dr. Bruno Schwarz, DIE LINKE 37 3,13 %
Walter Pelzer, DIE LINKE 37 3,13 %
Reinhard Maaß, DIE LINKE 37 3,13 %
Thomas Schulz, DIE LINKE 61 5,16 %
Thomas Müller, DIE LINKE 37 3,13 %
Vesna Pelzer, DIE LINKE 37 3,13 %
Rainer Zenker, DIE LINKE 37 3,13 %
Andreas Braun, DIE LINKE 37 3,13 %
Hans-Günter Gutsche, DIE LINKE 37 3,13 %
Dirk Hennrich, DIE LINKE 67 5,67 %
Peter Sarfert, DIE LINKE 37 3,13 %
Franz Siklosi, DIE LINKE 37 3,13 %
Reinhold Eipl, DIE LINKE 37 3,13 %
Marius Auler, DIE LINKE 37 3,13 %
Oscar Rodriguez Silvera, DIE LINKE 37 3,13 %
Jürgen Schwarz, DIE LINKE 37 3,13 %
Christiane Hennrich, DIE LINKE 67 5,67 %
Elke Morr-Appelt, DIE LINKE 49 4,15 %
Hans-Jürgen Rhein, DIE LINKE 37 3,13 %
Jürgen Neumann, DIE LINKE 25 2,12 %
Bernd Voswinkel, DIE LINKE 40 3,38 %
Johann Rhein, DIE LINKE 26 2,20 %
FW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.247 12,21 %
Walter Öhlenschläger, FW 100 2,35 %
Norbert Golzer, FW 101 2,38 %
Angela Manteuffel, FW 95 2,24 %
Thomas Vollmer, FW 137 3,23 %
Karl Heinz, Szych, FW 100 2,35 %
Klaus-Dieter Schmitt, FW 101 2,38 %
Dr. Martin Greif, FW 100 2,35 %
Daniel Zappe, FW 98 2,31 %
Markus Röth, FW 107 2,52 %
Helga Müller-Kotthaus, FW 93 2,19 %
Engelbert Notter, FW 90 2,12 %
Hans Werner Kark, FW 93 2,19 %
Alois Berbner, FW 158 3,72 %
Dr. Karl Heinrich Spies, FW 98 2,31 %
Georg Rechel, FW 93 2,19 %
Andreas Born, FW 95 2,24 %
Paul Wachtel, FW 93 2,19 %
Heinz-Peter Schnittker, FW 90 2,12 %
Horst Attig, FW 150 3,53 %
Herbert Blesing, FW 98 2,31 %
Dieter Reetz, FW 86 2,02 %
Hans Göttmann, FW 93 2,19 %
Hartmut Philipp, FW 85 2,00 %
Helmut Matzner, FW 83 1,95 %
Manfred Kohl, FW 123 2,90 %
Hans-Joachim Wrona, FW 82 1,93 %
Doris Öhlenschläger, FW 82 1,93 %
Hans-Jörg Lipp, FW 143 3,37 %
Kurt Geist, FW 82 1,93 %
Norbert Wegener, FW 81 1,91 %
Gudrun Thoss, FW 81 1,91 %
Hans-Josef Arnold, FW 100 2,35 %
Sebastian Kriha, FW 45 1,06 %
Klaus Fuhr, FW 115 2,71 %
Ewald Pospischil, FW 51 1,20 %
Joachim Rosteck, FW 49 1,15 %
Andreas Kohl, FW 69 1,62 %
Andreas Huber, FW 44 1,04 %
Hans Trumpfheller, FW 179 4,21 %
Klaus Georgi, FW 44 1,04 %
Sigmar Teubel, FW 49 1,15 %
Norbert Walter, FW 47 1,11 %
Marion Wegerle, FW 49 1,15 %
Werner Herr Zeiß, FW 53 1,25 %
Horst Werner Schmitt, FW 49 1,15 %
Horst Koch, FW 46 1,08 %
Adalbert Keil, FW 47 1,11 %
Georg Oberle, FW 53 1,25 %
Hermann Gutfleisch, FW 47 1,11 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 711 2,04 %
Haymo Hoch, REP 27 3,80 %
Peter Bitsch, REP 30 4,22 %
Stefan Offhaus, REP 27 3,80 %
Helmut Reinhard, REP 27 3,80 %
Klaus Jänsch, REP 27 3,80 %
Karlheinz Lammer, REP 27 3,80 %
Florian Schäfer, REP 26 3,66 %
Jan Höger, REP 26 3,66 %
Joachim Gremm, REP 29 4,08 %
Jan Carlo Metzner, REP 26 3,66 %
Hans-Joachim König, REP 26 3,66 %
Michael Schmitz, REP 26 3,66 %
Sonja Sandner, REP 26 3,66 %
Anna-Maria Hoock, REP 26 3,66 %
Mathias Gäbel, REP 26 3,66 %
Herbert Schmitt, REP 26 3,66 %
Franz Ketelaars, REP 26 3,66 %
Peter Hambrecht, REP 29 4,08 %
Willi Kilian, REP 26 3,66 %
Günther Roth, REP 26 3,66 %
Wolf-Rüdiger Sebastian, REP 26 3,66 %
Erwin Kany, REP 26 3,66 %
Brigitte Jänsch, REP 26 3,66 %
Horst Möbus, REP 26 3,66 %
Günter Joachim, REP 25 3,52 %
Lydia Reinhard, REP 25 3,52 %
Gerti Bitsch, REP 22 3,09 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 498 1,43 %
Peter Dambier, PIRATEN 31 6,22 %
Maximilian von Wussow, PIRATEN 29 5,82 %
Sven Scholz, PIRATEN 29 5,82 %
Karin Dambier, PIRATEN 32 6,43 %
Brigitte Neujahr-von-Wussow, PIRATEN 29 5,82 %
Sebastian Melzer, PIRATEN 24 4,82 %
Sven Neubauer, PIRATEN 24 4,82 %
Dominic Schmidt, PIRATEN 24 4,82 %
Stefan Diehl, PIRATEN 27 5,42 %
Michael Schäfer, PIRATEN 24 4,82 %
Paetrick Bönninghaus, PIRATEN 27 5,42 %
Jens Becker, PIRATEN 24 4,82 %
Matthias Busch, PIRATEN 24 4,82 %
Horst Mader, PIRATEN 27 5,42 %
Florestan Sulimma, PIRATEN 24 4,82 %
Felix Sterzelmaier, PIRATEN 24 4,82 %
Elke Gottschling, PIRATEN 27 5,42 %
Johannes Britz, PIRATEN 24 4,82 %
William Naylor, PIRATEN 24 4,82 %
Ortsbezirk