Familientagesstätte Steinheim I
Wahlberechtigte 676
Wähler/innen 235 34,76 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.353 34.56 %
Günter Frenz, CDU 82 1.29 %
Hubert Müller, CDU 81 1.27 %
Doris Rau, CDU 80 1.26 %
Dr. Rolf Müller, CDU 83 1.31 %
Tom Zeller, CDU 80 1.26 %
Heiko Kasseckert, CDU 85 1.34 %
Michael Reul, CDU 82 1.29 %
Maja Weise, CDU 80 1.26 %
Hugo Klein, CDU 81 1.27 %
Erhard Rohrbach, CDU 78 1.23 %
Dr. Karl-Heinz Dehler, CDU 80 1.26 %
Markus Jung, CDU 75 1.18 %
Marianne Lingens, CDU 74 1.16 %
Jürgen Franz, CDU 81 1.27 %
Heinrich Pieh, CDU 71 1.12 %
Johannes Heger, CDU 74 1.16 %
Tobias Betz, CDU 74 1.16 %
Srita Heide, CDU 71 1.12 %
Karlheinz Dziony, CDU 77 1.21 %
Dr. Peter Tauber, CDU 76 1.20 %
Torsten Rösch, CDU 74 1.16 %
Uwe Häuser, CDU 75 1.18 %
Birgit Behr, CDU 74 1.16 %
Hans Maiko Ostermann, CDU 73 1.15 %
Patrice Göbel, CDU 74 1.16 %
Walter Kurzkurt, CDU 77 1.21 %
Tobias Weisbecker, CDU 74 1.16 %
Anna Höhne-Weigl, CDU 71 1.12 %
Bernd Michael Matt, CDU 74 1.16 %
Glenn Lawrence, CDU 71 1.12 %
Bernhard Walter, CDU 74 1.16 %
Jürgen Löffler, CDU 71 1.12 %
Winfried Ottmann, CDU 74 1.16 %
Armin Bandilla, CDU 71 1.12 %
Brunhilde Steul, CDU 71 1.12 %
Max Schad, CDU 71 1.12 %
Volker Rode, CDU 74 1.16 %
Ursula Neumann, CDU 71 1.12 %
Rolf Moritz, CDU 71 1.12 %
Karin Hog, CDU 70 1.10 %
Adolf Kreisel, CDU 70 1.10 %
Olaf Maienschein, CDU 70 1.10 %
Wilhelm Hohmann, CDU 73 1.15 %
Manfred W. Franz, CDU 70 1.10 %
Monika Lay-Sandkuhl, CDU 70 1.10 %
Doris Sharma, CDU 70 1.10 %
Christian Pieke, CDU 70 1.10 %
Bruno Döring, CDU 70 1.10 %
Heinz Münch, CDU 70 1.10 %
Thomas Tschirmer, CDU 74 1.16 %
Stefan Ament, CDU 71 1.12 %
Konrad Jung, CDU 71 1.12 %
Andreas Dietzel, CDU 71 1.12 %
Bettina Auerbach, CDU 71 1.12 %
Erich-Klaus Kirchner, CDU 71 1.12 %
Klaus Brönner, CDU 70 1.10 %
Michael Kertel, CDU 73 1.15 %
Uwe Sachs, CDU 70 1.10 %
Karina Reul, CDU 70 1.10 %
Holger Göbel, CDU 73 1.15 %
Mira Glaesmann, CDU 70 1.10 %
Rüdiger Rein, CDU 70 1.10 %
Helga Goretzki, CDU 73 1.15 %
Frank Cieslik, CDU 70 1.10 %
Florian Altmann, CDU 70 1.10 %
Erik Schächer, CDU 70 1.10 %
Michele Stephan, CDU 70 1.10 %
Bastian Zander, CDU 76 1.20 %
Simone Riefer, CDU 73 1.15 %
Reiner Keim, CDU 71 1.12 %
Roland Reidel, CDU 71 1.12 %
Michael Ziegler, CDU 71 1.12 %
Hildegard Geberth, CDU 71 1.12 %
Andy Wenzel, CDU 74 1.16 %
Robert Brimberry, CDU 71 1.12 %
Gabriele Kempa-Pennekamp, CDU 72 1.13 %
Gerhard Störkel, CDU 73 1.15 %
Christian Zocher, CDU 69 1.09 %
Heinrich Rösch, CDU 69 1.09 %
Martin Fischer, CDU 69 1.09 %
Konrad Kuhlenkamp, CDU 72 1.13 %
Viola Weigl-Franz, CDU 72 1.13 %
Helmut Zuckrigl, CDU 69 1.09 %
Kristina Santowski, CDU 69 1.09 %
Michael Knieps, CDU 71 1.12 %
Gerhard Rehbein, CDU 72 1.13 %
Sebastian Zimmer, CDU 67 1.05 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.875 31.96 %
Dr. André Kavai, SPD 134 2.28 %
Jutta Straub, SPD 70 1.19 %
Heinz Lotz, SPD 68 1.16 %
Christoph Degen, SPD 70 1.19 %
Uta Böckel, SPD 68 1.16 %
Rainer Krätschmer, SPD 68 1.16 %
Dr. Hans Katzer, SPD 80 1.36 %
Karl Netscher, SPD 68 1.16 %
Bernd Becker, SPD 68 1.16 %
Janna Ulrich, SPD 68 1.16 %
Klaus Traxel, SPD 68 1.16 %
Günther Kauder, SPD 68 1.16 %
Dr. Sascha Raabe, SPD 79 1.34 %
Oliver Habekost, SPD 67 1.14 %
Hubert Reuter, SPD 67 1.14 %
Jörg Mair, SPD 67 1.14 %
Erwin Schmidt, SPD 67 1.14 %
Martina Glaab, SPD 70 1.19 %
Helmut Schwindt, SPD 67 1.14 %
Christel Hesse, SPD 67 1.14 %
Sigrid Schindler, SPD 67 1.14 %
Fritz Schüßler, SPD 67 1.14 %
Peter Bergmann, SPD 67 1.14 %
Heinrich Schüssler, SPD 67 1.14 %
Andreas Bär, SPD 67 1.14 %
Maria Marbach, SPD 67 1.14 %
Mario Dönges, SPD 69 1.17 %
Annemarie Meinhardt, SPD 68 1.16 %
Lothar Hain, SPD 67 1.14 %
Michael Göllner, SPD 67 1.14 %
Bettina Müller, SPD 67 1.14 %
Klaus Schejna, SPD 67 1.14 %
Dr. Hans-Jochen Schild, SPD 67 1.14 %
Manfred Röder, SPD 67 1.14 %
Patrick Baier, SPD 67 1.14 %
Heinz-Dieter Loges, SPD 67 1.14 %
Ekkehard Schmidt, SPD 67 1.14 %
Joachim Heldt, SPD 67 1.14 %
Marcus Rosen, SPD 69 1.17 %
Stefan Ziegler, SPD 66 1.12 %
Dirk Bischoff, SPD 69 1.17 %
Doris De Lugas, SPD 67 1.14 %
Jeanette Bube, SPD 67 1.14 %
Karin Bechtold, SPD 67 1.14 %
Birgit Reuhl, SPD 67 1.14 %
Roland Sahler, SPD 67 1.14 %
Sonja Senzel, SPD 67 1.14 %
Hildegard Kettler, SPD 67 1.14 %
Wilfried Schneider, SPD 67 1.14 %
Kerstin Schüler, SPD 67 1.14 %
Dr. Richard Teuber, SPD 67 1.14 %
Karl Pitterling, SPD 67 1.14 %
Luise Meister, SPD 67 1.14 %
Rosemarie Wenzel, SPD 67 1.14 %
Günther Traue, SPD 66 1.12 %
Gerlinde Nitsche, SPD 74 1.26 %
John Timothy Campbell, SPD 66 1.12 %
Werner Winfried Huhn, SPD 66 1.12 %
Winfried Weber, SPD 71 1.21 %
Heidrun Reul, SPD 66 1.12 %
Klaus-Peter Schoppe, SPD 68 1.16 %
Gerd Bauscher, SPD 66 1.12 %
Rolf Kunert, SPD 66 1.12 %
Kristina Schneider, SPD 66 1.12 %
Harald Krügel, SPD 66 1.12 %
Wolfgang Wiesner, SPD 66 1.12 %
Wilfried Bender, SPD 66 1.12 %
Bernd Klippel, SPD 66 1.12 %
Reinhard Schneikart, SPD 69 1.17 %
Roseliese Hess, SPD 65 1.11 %
Andreas Dotzauer, SPD 65 1.11 %
Ulrich Heitzenröder, SPD 65 1.11 %
Peter Holzapfel, SPD 65 1.11 %
Thorsten Stolz, SPD 65 1.11 %
Heinz Habermann, SPD 65 1.11 %
Ute Schwarzenberger, SPD 66 1.12 %
Carsten Ullrich, SPD 64 1.09 %
Heiko Merz, SPD 64 1.09 %
Uwe Niemeyer, SPD 70 1.19 %
Walter Strauch, SPD 67 1.14 %
Ludger Stüve, SPD 65 1.11 %
Stefan Erb, SPD 65 1.11 %
Gerhard Schultheiß, SPD 65 1.11 %
Albert Ungermann, SPD 64 1.09 %
Iris Schröder, SPD 62 1.06 %
Claus Dieter Kaminsky, SPD 92 1.57 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 950 5.17 %
Liselotte Pfeil, FDP 22 2.32 %
Alexander Noll, FDP 21 2.21 %
Oliver Braun, FDP 20 2.11 %
Conrad Buchholz, FDP 20 2.11 %
Robert Stauch, FDP 21 2.21 %
Thomas Schäfer, FDP 20 2.11 %
Patrick Ommert, FDP 20 2.11 %
Anita Kleinschmidt, FDP 10 1.05 %
Michael Pescheck, FDP 12 1.26 %
Hendrik Silken, FDP 12 1.26 %
Dr. Rüdiger Kleinhans, FDP 12 1.26 %
Christof Sack, FDP 12 1.26 %
Dr. Peter Büttner, FDP 11 1.16 %
Bernhard Prof. Fleckenstein, FDP 12 1.26 %
Ulrike Schmidt, FDP 13 1.37 %
Jürgen Spielmann, FDP 12 1.26 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 12 1.26 %
Jürgen Schäfer, FDP 11 1.16 %
Günter Höhn, FDP 12 1.26 %
Daniel Protzmann, FDP 12 1.26 %
Stefanie Buchmann, FDP 10 1.05 %
Christa Hoppe, FDP 12 1.26 %
Christopher Soiné, FDP 11 1.16 %
Armin Mohn, FDP 11 1.16 %
Gerd Jürgen Jesse, FDP 12 1.26 %
Mario Michael Flaschentraeger, FDP 12 1.26 %
Christina Mück, FDP 9 0.95 %
Siegmund Braun, FDP 12 1.26 %
Barbara Bausch, FDP 10 1.05 %
Daniel Christian Glöckner, FDP 11 1.16 %
Tobias Funk, FDP 10 1.05 %
Margit Buch, FDP 9 0.95 %
Günther Kopp, FDP 11 1.16 %
Ellen Kessel, FDP 10 1.05 %
Kai Uwe Günther, FDP 11 1.16 %
Bernd Sell, FDP 11 1.16 %
Wolfgang Reese, FDP 10 1.05 %
Heidelore Menges, FDP 10 1.05 %
Werner Breyer, FDP 11 1.16 %
Matthias Mallebrè, FDP 10 1.05 %
Dennis Fleischhauer, FDP 10 1.05 %
Horst Roepenack, FDP 10 1.05 %
Anke Pfeil, FDP 9 0.95 %
Georg Kaffl, FDP 10 1.05 %
Helga Duda, FDP 10 1.05 %
Kolja Saß, FDP 13 1.37 %
Jochen Eberhard Michelmann, FDP 10 1.05 %
Friedrich Wal, FDP 10 1.05 %
Reinhard Kramp, FDP 10 1.05 %
Markus Stuke, FDP 10 1.05 %
Fritz Protzmann, FDP 11 1.16 %
Frederik Schäfer, FDP 11 1.16 %
Dr. Gero Frederik Pfeiffer, FDP 10 1.05 %
Torsten Kutzner, FDP 10 1.05 %
Lutz Wilfert, FDP 11 1.16 %
Gunter Hartung, FDP 10 1.05 %
Dr. Dieter Fritz, FDP 11 1.16 %
Claudia Kerl, FDP 9 0.95 %
Marcus Pauli, FDP 11 1.16 %
Edith Majewski, FDP 9 0.95 %
Jörg Poldrack, FDP 11 1.16 %
Jürgen Herms, FDP 11 1.16 %
Holger B. Vogt, FDP 25 2.63 %
Reiner Hänf, FDP 10 1.05 %
Dieter Tien, FDP 11 1.16 %
Dr. Volker Wingefeld, FDP 10 1.05 %
Rainer Lamprecht, FDP 10 1.05 %
Dr. Manfred Schlömer, FDP 13 1.37 %
Thomas Wehmeyer, FDP 10 1.05 %
Dr. Angelika Klussmann, FDP 10 1.05 %
Jörg Fusenig, FDP 10 1.05 %
Ursula Schäfer, FDP 9 0.95 %
Hans-Josef Silken, FDP 10 1.05 %
Bernd Kurzschenkel, FDP 10 1.05 %
Werner Schättler, FDP 10 1.05 %
Eberhard Weghorn, FDP 10 1.05 %
Sylvia Braun, FDP 13 1.37 %
Jürgen Kerl, FDP 10 1.05 %
Dr. Ralf-Rainer Piesold, FDP 19 2.00 %
Dirk Pfeil, FDP 13 1.37 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.842 15.46 %
Reiner Bousonville, GRÜNE 103 3.62 %
Ursule Conen, GRÜNE 103 3.62 %
Daniel Mack, GRÜNE 103 3.62 %
Manfred Jünemann, GRÜNE 104 3.66 %
Milena Bös, GRÜNE 104 3.66 %
Matthias Zach, GRÜNE 100 3.52 %
Sabine Kraft, GRÜNE 101 3.55 %
Uwe Ringel, GRÜNE 100 3.52 %
Gudrun Schmid, GRÜNE 100 3.52 %
Reinhard Weber-Hofmann, GRÜNE 102 3.59 %
Lisa André, GRÜNE 96 3.38 %
Werner Bös, GRÜNE 96 3.38 %
Holger Saß, GRÜNE 96 3.38 %
Peter Stahl, GRÜNE 96 3.38 %
Angelika Gunkel, GRÜNE 96 3.38 %
Leona Herr, GRÜNE 63 2.22 %
Klaus Böttcher, GRÜNE 63 2.22 %
Horst Schmidt, GRÜNE 63 2.22 %
Wolfgang Seifried, GRÜNE 63 2.22 %
Dr. Barbara Neuer-Markmann, GRÜNE 64 2.25 %
Torsten König, GRÜNE 63 2.22 %
Christoph Esch, GRÜNE 65 2.29 %
Nora Laubstein, GRÜNE 62 2.18 %
Stefan Weiß, GRÜNE 65 2.29 %
Renate Tonecker-Bös, GRÜNE 62 2.18 %
Bernd Kraft, GRÜNE 62 2.18 %
Sebastian Rühl, GRÜNE 62 2.18 %
Joachim Mreyen, GRÜNE 62 2.18 %
Karl-Heinz Herr, GRÜNE 65 2.29 %
Peter Zittier, GRÜNE 65 2.29 %
Patricia Bürgstein, GRÜNE 65 2.29 %
Marita Sauer-Kolb, GRÜNE 68 2.39 %
Ruth Lasner, GRÜNE 65 2.29 %
Sascha Feldes, GRÜNE 65 2.29 %
Peter Schwarz, GRÜNE 65 2.29 %
Frank Pegels, GRÜNE 65 2.29 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 433 2.36 %
Andreas Müller, DIE LINKE 11 2.54 %
Emine Pektas, DIE LINKE 9 2.08 %
Jacqueline Bartrow, DIE LINKE 11 2.54 %
Volkmar Höhne, DIE LINKE 11 2.54 %
Tatjana Ruf, DIE LINKE 11 2.54 %
Dr. Thomas Maurer, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Ulrike Still, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Claus Anhut, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Ulrike Feistel, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Herbert Vetter, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Horst Koch-Panzner, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Gabriele Röhrig, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Helge Fitz, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Irmhild Lamm, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Horst Hofmann, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Gisela Dreibus, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Enrico Gerhardt, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Claudia Krack-Kaupp, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Eric Ludwig, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Dagmar Schmidt, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Gert Wüstenhagen, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Ulrike Hanstein, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Michael Koch, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Kirsten Yanarca, DIE LINKE 6 1.39 %
Stefan Klein, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Nurhan Agit, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Ralph-Jörg Mathes, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Humera Akbari, DIE LINKE 8 1.85 %
Roman Maschkowitz, DIE LINKE 8 1.85 %
Gilda Boolour, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Petra Schlöffel-Nabli, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Günter Klempera, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Monique Sangoy, DIE LINKE 8 1.85 %
Daniel Ihl, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Tatjana Stein, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Frank Plückebaum, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Karin Heiliger, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Nuh Adem Celik, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Ulrike Tirre, DIE LINKE 10 2.31 %
Mehmet Öksüz, DIE LINKE 5 1.15 %
Natalie Dreibus, DIE LINKE 7 1.62 %
Mohammad Zamir Akbari, DIE LINKE 3 0.69 %
Arnold Dinelt, DIE LINKE 7 1.62 %
Karl Steiß, DIE LINKE 6 1.39 %
Fideyl Bicer, DIE LINKE 4 0.92 %
Jochen Dohn, DIE LINKE 6 1.39 %
Rolf-Werner Friedrich, DIE LINKE 6 1.39 %
Werner Dreibus, DIE LINKE 6 1.39 %
FW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 458 2.49 %
Carsten Kauck, FW 16 3.49 %
Heinz Breitenbach, FW 14 3.06 %
Jürgen Heim, FW 14 3.06 %
Herbert Bien, FW 14 3.06 %
Alexander Happ, FW 15 3.28 %
Anne-Dorothea Stübing, FW 10 2.18 %
Joachim Rechholz, FW 10 2.18 %
Franz Schöppner, FW 10 2.18 %
Jörg Schuschkow, FW 11 2.40 %
Erwin Kreß, FW 13 2.84 %
Jutta Fleischmann, FW 11 2.40 %
Walter Bretthauer, FW 11 2.40 %
Ortwin Hackenberg, FW 10 2.18 %
Ulrich Juling, FW 10 2.18 %
Michael Roth, FW 10 2.18 %
Martin Dittmar, FW 10 2.18 %
Bodo Delhey, FW 10 2.18 %
Dr. Stefan Noll, FW 10 2.18 %
Mike Mutterlose, FW 10 2.18 %
Alena Lochner, FW 11 2.40 %
Alexander Potsis, FW 10 2.18 %
Peter Jurenda, FW 11 2.40 %
Wilfried Straub, FW 10 2.18 %
Robert Korn, FW 10 2.18 %
Alexander Rabold, FW 11 2.40 %
Ewald Mattheis, FW 10 2.18 %
Reinhold Trageser, FW 10 2.18 %
Josef Noll, FW 11 2.40 %
Jutta Harnischfeger, FW 11 2.40 %
Günter Kauck, FW 14 3.06 %
Renate Baumann, FW 10 2.18 %
Ingrid Schmidt, FW 11 2.40 %
Harald Wolf, FW 10 2.18 %
Bernd Henkel, FW 11 2.40 %
Vera Heim, FW 10 2.18 %
Daniela Baudiß, FW 12 2.62 %
Norbert Viehmann, FW 10 2.18 %
Winfried Kirchner, FW 11 2.40 %
Wilhelm Schmits, FW 13 2.84 %
Christian Clauß, FW 11 2.40 %
Theo Ratzka, FW 11 2.40 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.068 5.81 %
Bert Rüdiger Förster, REP 43 4.03 %
Sigrid Schulze, REP 36 3.37 %
Frank Marhauer, REP 35 3.28 %
Hans Burkhard, REP 25 2.34 %
Mechthild Schilling, REP 25 2.34 %
Claudia Ebers, REP 25 2.34 %
Sarah Hesse, REP 24 2.25 %
Daniel Jakob, REP 25 2.34 %
Oliver Ondrasch, REP 24 2.25 %
Thorsten Forner, REP 24 2.25 %
Ferdinand Weiß, REP 25 2.34 %
Regina Kern, REP 24 2.25 %
Georg Dressler, REP 24 2.25 %
Diane Kaufmann, REP 24 2.25 %
Fred Pohle, REP 25 2.34 %
Petra Werek, REP 25 2.34 %
Konstantinos Tigas, REP 25 2.34 %
Dieter Kuprian, REP 25 2.34 %
Joachim Kern, REP 24 2.25 %
Ralf Müller, REP 24 2.25 %
Erich Franz, REP 25 2.34 %
Thomas Drisch, REP 24 2.25 %
Marie Tsitos, REP 24 2.25 %
Sebastian Ernstberger, REP 25 2.34 %
Reinhold Freiersleben, REP 24 2.25 %
Stephan Schilling, REP 25 2.34 %
Heinz Jähnert, REP 24 2.25 %
Manuela Schilling, REP 25 2.34 %
Bernd Hardt, REP 24 2.25 %
Alexandros Tigas, REP 25 2.34 %
Susanne Walters, REP 24 2.25 %
Erich Breitsch, REP 25 2.34 %
Bernd Schilling, REP 24 2.25 %
Efstathia Papadopoulou, REP 24 2.25 %
Ralf Hänsel, REP 24 2.25 %
Dirk Lösel, REP 24 2.25 %
Stefan Heid, REP 24 2.25 %
Friedrich Vraschek, REP 24 2.25 %
Uwe Erxleben, REP 24 2.25 %
Dirk Fünffinger, REP 24 2.25 %
Bruno Heiß, REP 24 2.25 %
Adelheid Förster, REP 27 2.53 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 405 2.20 %
René Waller, PIRATEN 18 4.44 %
Ralf Praschak, PIRATEN 18 4.44 %
Sören Siegismund-Poschmann, PIRATEN 16 3.95 %
Gregor Bausch, PIRATEN 15 3.70 %
Christian Jung, PIRATEN 15 3.70 %
Emanuel Schach, PIRATEN 15 3.70 %
Birgit Simon, PIRATEN 15 3.70 %
Stephan Urbach, PIRATEN 15 3.70 %
Nadja Haas, PIRATEN 15 3.70 %
Martin Glaser, PIRATEN 15 3.70 %
Sven Walter, PIRATEN 12 2.96 %
Dominik Echterbruch, PIRATEN 12 2.96 %
Wolfram Schmidt, PIRATEN 12 2.96 %
Markus Schäfer, PIRATEN 12 2.96 %
Bernhard Hoffmann, PIRATEN 12 2.96 %
Roman Thilenius, PIRATEN 12 2.96 %
Andreas Pollmann, PIRATEN 12 2.96 %
Frank Nezer, PIRATEN 12 2.96 %
Werner Geiß, PIRATEN 12 2.96 %
Johannes Sarigiannidis, PIRATEN 12 2.96 %
Rainer Langlitz, PIRATEN 12 2.96 %
Oliver Bitterling, PIRATEN 12 2.96 %
Franz Scherer, PIRATEN 13 3.21 %
Andre Praschak, PIRATEN 12 2.96 %
Hans-Peter Geiß, PIRATEN 12 2.96 %
Edgar Hoffmann, PIRATEN 11 2.72 %
Ullrich Büttner, PIRATEN 11 2.72 %
Sascha Kucias, PIRATEN 11 2.72 %
Andreas Betz, PIRATEN 11 2.72 %
Tobias Hartmann, PIRATEN 11 2.72 %
Marina Krotki, PIRATEN 12 2.96 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Bernd Volk, NPD 0 ---
Bernd Hilpert, NPD 0 ---
Frank Ullmann, NPD 0 ---
Tim Adler, NPD 0 ---
Duancon Bohnert, NPD 0 ---
Karlheinz Döbert, NPD 0 ---
Daniel Berndt, NPD 0 ---
Klaus Müller, NPD 0 ---
Thomas Verständig, NPD 0 ---
Angelo Gonzales, NPD 0 ---
Josef Hofmann, NPD 0 ---
Veronika Egi, NPD 0 ---
Ralf Holeschovsky, NPD 0 ---
Ralph Böhm, NPD 0 ---
Markus Böhm, NPD 0 ---
Janine Hoppek, NPD 0 ---
Alexander Grebe, NPD 0 ---
Michael Happ, NPD 0 ---
Lisa Schum, NPD 0 ---
Esther Thomas, NPD 0 ---
Ulrich Lück, NPD 0 ---
Erwin Rödiger, NPD 0 ---
Patrick Rödiger, NPD 0 ---
Manuel Werner, NPD 0 ---
Benjamin Röth, NPD 0 ---
Stefan Bittorf, NPD 0 ---
Mario Dauber, NPD 0 ---
Nina Böhm, NPD 0 ---
Matthias Schreiber, NPD 0 ---
Marcus Schultheis, NPD 0 ---
Cosimo Dito, NPD 0 ---
Ortsbezirk