Familientagesstätte Steinheim II
Wahlberechtigte 696
Wähler/innen 262 37,64 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.025 39.48 %
Günter Frenz, CDU 117 1.46 %
Hubert Müller, CDU 110 1.37 %
Doris Rau, CDU 106 1.32 %
Dr. Rolf Müller, CDU 104 1.30 %
Tom Zeller, CDU 103 1.28 %
Heiko Kasseckert, CDU 108 1.35 %
Michael Reul, CDU 100 1.25 %
Maja Weise, CDU 98 1.22 %
Hugo Klein, CDU 100 1.25 %
Erhard Rohrbach, CDU 102 1.27 %
Dr. Karl-Heinz Dehler, CDU 103 1.28 %
Markus Jung, CDU 97 1.21 %
Marianne Lingens, CDU 96 1.20 %
Jürgen Franz, CDU 101 1.26 %
Heinrich Pieh, CDU 98 1.22 %
Johannes Heger, CDU 93 1.16 %
Tobias Betz, CDU 93 1.16 %
Srita Heide, CDU 95 1.18 %
Karlheinz Dziony, CDU 93 1.16 %
Dr. Peter Tauber, CDU 102 1.27 %
Torsten Rösch, CDU 95 1.18 %
Uwe Häuser, CDU 93 1.16 %
Birgit Behr, CDU 94 1.17 %
Hans Maiko Ostermann, CDU 93 1.16 %
Patrice Göbel, CDU 93 1.16 %
Walter Kurzkurt, CDU 93 1.16 %
Tobias Weisbecker, CDU 93 1.16 %
Anna Höhne-Weigl, CDU 90 1.12 %
Bernd Michael Matt, CDU 90 1.12 %
Glenn Lawrence, CDU 90 1.12 %
Bernhard Walter, CDU 90 1.12 %
Jürgen Löffler, CDU 90 1.12 %
Winfried Ottmann, CDU 90 1.12 %
Armin Bandilla, CDU 90 1.12 %
Brunhilde Steul, CDU 90 1.12 %
Max Schad, CDU 90 1.12 %
Volker Rode, CDU 90 1.12 %
Ursula Neumann, CDU 90 1.12 %
Rolf Moritz, CDU 90 1.12 %
Karin Hog, CDU 92 1.15 %
Adolf Kreisel, CDU 90 1.12 %
Olaf Maienschein, CDU 90 1.12 %
Wilhelm Hohmann, CDU 90 1.12 %
Manfred W. Franz, CDU 90 1.12 %
Monika Lay-Sandkuhl, CDU 90 1.12 %
Doris Sharma, CDU 90 1.12 %
Christian Pieke, CDU 93 1.16 %
Bruno Döring, CDU 90 1.12 %
Heinz Münch, CDU 90 1.12 %
Thomas Tschirmer, CDU 90 1.12 %
Stefan Ament, CDU 90 1.12 %
Konrad Jung, CDU 90 1.12 %
Andreas Dietzel, CDU 90 1.12 %
Bettina Auerbach, CDU 90 1.12 %
Erich-Klaus Kirchner, CDU 90 1.12 %
Klaus Brönner, CDU 90 1.12 %
Michael Kertel, CDU 90 1.12 %
Uwe Sachs, CDU 90 1.12 %
Karina Reul, CDU 90 1.12 %
Holger Göbel, CDU 90 1.12 %
Mira Glaesmann, CDU 90 1.12 %
Rüdiger Rein, CDU 90 1.12 %
Helga Goretzki, CDU 90 1.12 %
Frank Cieslik, CDU 89 1.11 %
Florian Altmann, CDU 91 1.13 %
Erik Schächer, CDU 89 1.11 %
Michele Stephan, CDU 89 1.11 %
Bastian Zander, CDU 93 1.16 %
Simone Riefer, CDU 89 1.11 %
Reiner Keim, CDU 89 1.11 %
Roland Reidel, CDU 89 1.11 %
Michael Ziegler, CDU 91 1.13 %
Hildegard Geberth, CDU 88 1.10 %
Andy Wenzel, CDU 88 1.10 %
Robert Brimberry, CDU 87 1.08 %
Gabriele Kempa-Pennekamp, CDU 87 1.08 %
Gerhard Störkel, CDU 87 1.08 %
Christian Zocher, CDU 90 1.12 %
Heinrich Rösch, CDU 87 1.08 %
Martin Fischer, CDU 87 1.08 %
Konrad Kuhlenkamp, CDU 86 1.07 %
Viola Weigl-Franz, CDU 86 1.07 %
Helmut Zuckrigl, CDU 85 1.06 %
Kristina Santowski, CDU 85 1.06 %
Michael Knieps, CDU 84 1.05 %
Gerhard Rehbein, CDU 90 1.12 %
Sebastian Zimmer, CDU 81 1.01 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.180 30.40 %
Dr. André Kavai, SPD 138 2.23 %
Jutta Straub, SPD 80 1.29 %
Heinz Lotz, SPD 77 1.25 %
Christoph Degen, SPD 79 1.28 %
Uta Böckel, SPD 75 1.21 %
Rainer Krätschmer, SPD 78 1.26 %
Dr. Hans Katzer, SPD 84 1.36 %
Karl Netscher, SPD 76 1.23 %
Bernd Becker, SPD 73 1.18 %
Janna Ulrich, SPD 72 1.17 %
Klaus Traxel, SPD 80 1.29 %
Günther Kauder, SPD 75 1.21 %
Dr. Sascha Raabe, SPD 92 1.49 %
Oliver Habekost, SPD 74 1.20 %
Hubert Reuter, SPD 73 1.18 %
Jörg Mair, SPD 74 1.20 %
Erwin Schmidt, SPD 73 1.18 %
Martina Glaab, SPD 72 1.17 %
Helmut Schwindt, SPD 73 1.18 %
Christel Hesse, SPD 75 1.21 %
Sigrid Schindler, SPD 70 1.13 %
Fritz Schüßler, SPD 70 1.13 %
Peter Bergmann, SPD 70 1.13 %
Heinrich Schüssler, SPD 71 1.15 %
Andreas Bär, SPD 70 1.13 %
Maria Marbach, SPD 70 1.13 %
Mario Dönges, SPD 70 1.13 %
Annemarie Meinhardt, SPD 70 1.13 %
Lothar Hain, SPD 72 1.17 %
Michael Göllner, SPD 70 1.13 %
Bettina Müller, SPD 70 1.13 %
Klaus Schejna, SPD 70 1.13 %
Dr. Hans-Jochen Schild, SPD 73 1.18 %
Manfred Röder, SPD 70 1.13 %
Patrick Baier, SPD 70 1.13 %
Heinz-Dieter Loges, SPD 70 1.13 %
Ekkehard Schmidt, SPD 70 1.13 %
Joachim Heldt, SPD 70 1.13 %
Marcus Rosen, SPD 70 1.13 %
Stefan Ziegler, SPD 71 1.15 %
Dirk Bischoff, SPD 70 1.13 %
Doris De Lugas, SPD 70 1.13 %
Jeanette Bube, SPD 70 1.13 %
Karin Bechtold, SPD 70 1.13 %
Birgit Reuhl, SPD 70 1.13 %
Roland Sahler, SPD 70 1.13 %
Sonja Senzel, SPD 70 1.13 %
Hildegard Kettler, SPD 70 1.13 %
Wilfried Schneider, SPD 70 1.13 %
Kerstin Schüler, SPD 70 1.13 %
Dr. Richard Teuber, SPD 70 1.13 %
Karl Pitterling, SPD 70 1.13 %
Luise Meister, SPD 70 1.13 %
Rosemarie Wenzel, SPD 70 1.13 %
Günther Traue, SPD 70 1.13 %
Gerlinde Nitsche, SPD 77 1.25 %
John Timothy Campbell, SPD 70 1.13 %
Werner Winfried Huhn, SPD 70 1.13 %
Winfried Weber, SPD 70 1.13 %
Heidrun Reul, SPD 70 1.13 %
Klaus-Peter Schoppe, SPD 76 1.23 %
Gerd Bauscher, SPD 70 1.13 %
Rolf Kunert, SPD 70 1.13 %
Kristina Schneider, SPD 70 1.13 %
Harald Krügel, SPD 70 1.13 %
Wolfgang Wiesner, SPD 70 1.13 %
Wilfried Bender, SPD 70 1.13 %
Bernd Klippel, SPD 72 1.17 %
Reinhard Schneikart, SPD 80 1.29 %
Roseliese Hess, SPD 68 1.10 %
Andreas Dotzauer, SPD 67 1.08 %
Ulrich Heitzenröder, SPD 67 1.08 %
Peter Holzapfel, SPD 67 1.08 %
Thorsten Stolz, SPD 66 1.07 %
Heinz Habermann, SPD 69 1.12 %
Ute Schwarzenberger, SPD 77 1.25 %
Carsten Ullrich, SPD 65 1.05 %
Heiko Merz, SPD 65 1.05 %
Uwe Niemeyer, SPD 65 1.05 %
Walter Strauch, SPD 64 1.04 %
Ludger Stüve, SPD 62 1.00 %
Stefan Erb, SPD 61 0.99 %
Gerhard Schultheiß, SPD 60 0.97 %
Albert Ungermann, SPD 59 0.95 %
Iris Schröder, SPD 62 1.00 %
Claus Dieter Kaminsky, SPD 81 1.31 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.948 9.58 %
Liselotte Pfeil, FDP 45 2.31 %
Alexander Noll, FDP 48 2.46 %
Oliver Braun, FDP 45 2.31 %
Conrad Buchholz, FDP 43 2.21 %
Robert Stauch, FDP 44 2.26 %
Thomas Schäfer, FDP 41 2.10 %
Patrick Ommert, FDP 41 2.10 %
Anita Kleinschmidt, FDP 25 1.28 %
Michael Pescheck, FDP 25 1.28 %
Hendrik Silken, FDP 25 1.28 %
Dr. Rüdiger Kleinhans, FDP 22 1.13 %
Christof Sack, FDP 22 1.13 %
Dr. Peter Büttner, FDP 24 1.23 %
Bernhard Prof. Fleckenstein, FDP 25 1.28 %
Ulrike Schmidt, FDP 22 1.13 %
Jürgen Spielmann, FDP 24 1.23 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 22 1.13 %
Jürgen Schäfer, FDP 22 1.13 %
Günter Höhn, FDP 22 1.13 %
Daniel Protzmann, FDP 27 1.39 %
Stefanie Buchmann, FDP 22 1.13 %
Christa Hoppe, FDP 25 1.28 %
Christopher Soiné, FDP 24 1.23 %
Armin Mohn, FDP 22 1.13 %
Gerd Jürgen Jesse, FDP 22 1.13 %
Mario Michael Flaschentraeger, FDP 22 1.13 %
Christina Mück, FDP 22 1.13 %
Siegmund Braun, FDP 22 1.13 %
Barbara Bausch, FDP 22 1.13 %
Daniel Christian Glöckner, FDP 24 1.23 %
Tobias Funk, FDP 22 1.13 %
Margit Buch, FDP 22 1.13 %
Günther Kopp, FDP 22 1.13 %
Ellen Kessel, FDP 22 1.13 %
Kai Uwe Günther, FDP 22 1.13 %
Bernd Sell, FDP 22 1.13 %
Wolfgang Reese, FDP 22 1.13 %
Heidelore Menges, FDP 22 1.13 %
Werner Breyer, FDP 22 1.13 %
Matthias Mallebrè, FDP 22 1.13 %
Dennis Fleischhauer, FDP 22 1.13 %
Horst Roepenack, FDP 22 1.13 %
Anke Pfeil, FDP 24 1.23 %
Georg Kaffl, FDP 22 1.13 %
Helga Duda, FDP 22 1.13 %
Kolja Saß, FDP 22 1.13 %
Jochen Eberhard Michelmann, FDP 22 1.13 %
Friedrich Wal, FDP 24 1.23 %
Reinhard Kramp, FDP 22 1.13 %
Markus Stuke, FDP 22 1.13 %
Fritz Protzmann, FDP 22 1.13 %
Frederik Schäfer, FDP 22 1.13 %
Dr. Gero Frederik Pfeiffer, FDP 22 1.13 %
Torsten Kutzner, FDP 22 1.13 %
Lutz Wilfert, FDP 22 1.13 %
Gunter Hartung, FDP 22 1.13 %
Dr. Dieter Fritz, FDP 22 1.13 %
Claudia Kerl, FDP 22 1.13 %
Marcus Pauli, FDP 22 1.13 %
Edith Majewski, FDP 22 1.13 %
Jörg Poldrack, FDP 22 1.13 %
Jürgen Herms, FDP 23 1.18 %
Holger B. Vogt, FDP 36 1.85 %
Reiner Hänf, FDP 22 1.13 %
Dieter Tien, FDP 22 1.13 %
Dr. Volker Wingefeld, FDP 22 1.13 %
Rainer Lamprecht, FDP 22 1.13 %
Dr. Manfred Schlömer, FDP 22 1.13 %
Thomas Wehmeyer, FDP 22 1.13 %
Dr. Angelika Klussmann, FDP 22 1.13 %
Jörg Fusenig, FDP 22 1.13 %
Ursula Schäfer, FDP 22 1.13 %
Hans-Josef Silken, FDP 21 1.08 %
Bernd Kurzschenkel, FDP 21 1.08 %
Werner Schättler, FDP 20 1.03 %
Eberhard Weghorn, FDP 20 1.03 %
Sylvia Braun, FDP 20 1.03 %
Jürgen Kerl, FDP 20 1.03 %
Dr. Ralf-Rainer Piesold, FDP 20 1.03 %
Dirk Pfeil, FDP 22 1.13 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.964 9.66 %
Reiner Bousonville, GRÜNE 72 3.67 %
Ursule Conen, GRÜNE 72 3.67 %
Daniel Mack, GRÜNE 74 3.77 %
Manfred Jünemann, GRÜNE 68 3.46 %
Milena Bös, GRÜNE 68 3.46 %
Matthias Zach, GRÜNE 65 3.31 %
Sabine Kraft, GRÜNE 68 3.46 %
Uwe Ringel, GRÜNE 65 3.31 %
Gudrun Schmid, GRÜNE 65 3.31 %
Reinhard Weber-Hofmann, GRÜNE 64 3.26 %
Lisa André, GRÜNE 64 3.26 %
Werner Bös, GRÜNE 64 3.26 %
Holger Saß, GRÜNE 64 3.26 %
Peter Stahl, GRÜNE 64 3.26 %
Angelika Gunkel, GRÜNE 64 3.26 %
Leona Herr, GRÜNE 46 2.34 %
Klaus Böttcher, GRÜNE 46 2.34 %
Horst Schmidt, GRÜNE 46 2.34 %
Wolfgang Seifried, GRÜNE 46 2.34 %
Dr. Barbara Neuer-Markmann, GRÜNE 46 2.34 %
Torsten König, GRÜNE 45 2.29 %
Christoph Esch, GRÜNE 45 2.29 %
Nora Laubstein, GRÜNE 48 2.44 %
Stefan Weiß, GRÜNE 48 2.44 %
Renate Tonecker-Bös, GRÜNE 45 2.29 %
Bernd Kraft, GRÜNE 45 2.29 %
Sebastian Rühl, GRÜNE 48 2.44 %
Joachim Mreyen, GRÜNE 45 2.29 %
Karl-Heinz Herr, GRÜNE 45 2.29 %
Peter Zittier, GRÜNE 45 2.29 %
Patricia Bürgstein, GRÜNE 45 2.29 %
Marita Sauer-Kolb, GRÜNE 45 2.29 %
Ruth Lasner, GRÜNE 45 2.29 %
Sascha Feldes, GRÜNE 45 2.29 %
Peter Schwarz, GRÜNE 46 2.34 %
Frank Pegels, GRÜNE 48 2.44 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 281 1.38 %
Andreas Müller, DIE LINKE 7 2.49 %
Emine Pektas, DIE LINKE 7 2.49 %
Jacqueline Bartrow, DIE LINKE 7 2.49 %
Volkmar Höhne, DIE LINKE 7 2.49 %
Tatjana Ruf, DIE LINKE 7 2.49 %
Dr. Thomas Maurer, DIE LINKE 7 2.49 %
Ulrike Still, DIE LINKE 7 2.49 %
Claus Anhut, DIE LINKE 7 2.49 %
Ulrike Feistel, DIE LINKE 7 2.49 %
Herbert Vetter, DIE LINKE 7 2.49 %
Horst Koch-Panzner, DIE LINKE 7 2.49 %
Gabriele Röhrig, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Helge Fitz, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Irmhild Lamm, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Horst Hofmann, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Gisela Dreibus, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Enrico Gerhardt, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Claudia Krack-Kaupp, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Eric Ludwig, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Dagmar Schmidt, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Gert Wüstenhagen, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Ulrike Hanstein, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Michael Koch, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Kirsten Yanarca, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Stefan Klein, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Nurhan Agit, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Ralph-Jörg Mathes, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Humera Akbari, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Roman Maschkowitz, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Gilda Boolour, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Petra Schlöffel-Nabli, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Günter Klempera, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Monique Sangoy, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Daniel Ihl, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Tatjana Stein, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Frank Plückebaum, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Karin Heiliger, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Nuh Adem Celik, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Ulrike Tirre, DIE LINKE 6 2.14 %
Mehmet Öksüz, DIE LINKE 4 1.42 %
Natalie Dreibus, DIE LINKE 4 1.42 %
Mohammad Zamir Akbari, DIE LINKE 4 1.42 %
Arnold Dinelt, DIE LINKE 4 1.42 %
Karl Steiß, DIE LINKE 4 1.42 %
Fideyl Bicer, DIE LINKE 4 1.42 %
Jochen Dohn, DIE LINKE 4 1.42 %
Rolf-Werner Friedrich, DIE LINKE 4 1.42 %
Werner Dreibus, DIE LINKE 4 1.42 %
FW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 553 2.72 %
Carsten Kauck, FW 26 4.70 %
Heinz Breitenbach, FW 21 3.80 %
Jürgen Heim, FW 21 3.80 %
Herbert Bien, FW 21 3.80 %
Alexander Happ, FW 21 3.80 %
Anne-Dorothea Stübing, FW 15 2.71 %
Joachim Rechholz, FW 15 2.71 %
Franz Schöppner, FW 15 2.71 %
Jörg Schuschkow, FW 14 2.53 %
Erwin Kreß, FW 12 2.17 %
Jutta Fleischmann, FW 12 2.17 %
Walter Bretthauer, FW 12 2.17 %
Ortwin Hackenberg, FW 12 2.17 %
Ulrich Juling, FW 12 2.17 %
Michael Roth, FW 12 2.17 %
Martin Dittmar, FW 12 2.17 %
Bodo Delhey, FW 12 2.17 %
Dr. Stefan Noll, FW 12 2.17 %
Mike Mutterlose, FW 12 2.17 %
Alena Lochner, FW 12 2.17 %
Alexander Potsis, FW 12 2.17 %
Peter Jurenda, FW 12 2.17 %
Wilfried Straub, FW 12 2.17 %
Robert Korn, FW 12 2.17 %
Alexander Rabold, FW 12 2.17 %
Ewald Mattheis, FW 12 2.17 %
Reinhold Trageser, FW 12 2.17 %
Josef Noll, FW 12 2.17 %
Jutta Harnischfeger, FW 12 2.17 %
Günter Kauck, FW 12 2.17 %
Renate Baumann, FW 12 2.17 %
Ingrid Schmidt, FW 12 2.17 %
Harald Wolf, FW 12 2.17 %
Bernd Henkel, FW 12 2.17 %
Vera Heim, FW 12 2.17 %
Daniela Baudiß, FW 12 2.17 %
Norbert Viehmann, FW 12 2.17 %
Winfried Kirchner, FW 12 2.17 %
Wilhelm Schmits, FW 12 2.17 %
Christian Clauß, FW 12 2.17 %
Theo Ratzka, FW 12 2.17 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.122 5.52 %
Bert Rüdiger Förster, REP 66 5.88 %
Sigrid Schulze, REP 39 3.48 %
Frank Marhauer, REP 38 3.39 %
Hans Burkhard, REP 27 2.41 %
Mechthild Schilling, REP 27 2.41 %
Claudia Ebers, REP 27 2.41 %
Sarah Hesse, REP 27 2.41 %
Daniel Jakob, REP 27 2.41 %
Oliver Ondrasch, REP 27 2.41 %
Thorsten Forner, REP 24 2.14 %
Ferdinand Weiß, REP 24 2.14 %
Regina Kern, REP 24 2.14 %
Georg Dressler, REP 24 2.14 %
Diane Kaufmann, REP 27 2.41 %
Fred Pohle, REP 24 2.14 %
Petra Werek, REP 30 2.67 %
Konstantinos Tigas, REP 24 2.14 %
Dieter Kuprian, REP 30 2.67 %
Joachim Kern, REP 24 2.14 %
Ralf Müller, REP 24 2.14 %
Erich Franz, REP 24 2.14 %
Thomas Drisch, REP 24 2.14 %
Marie Tsitos, REP 27 2.41 %
Sebastian Ernstberger, REP 24 2.14 %
Reinhold Freiersleben, REP 24 2.14 %
Stephan Schilling, REP 24 2.14 %
Heinz Jähnert, REP 24 2.14 %
Manuela Schilling, REP 24 2.14 %
Bernd Hardt, REP 24 2.14 %
Alexandros Tigas, REP 24 2.14 %
Susanne Walters, REP 24 2.14 %
Erich Breitsch, REP 24 2.14 %
Bernd Schilling, REP 24 2.14 %
Efstathia Papadopoulou, REP 24 2.14 %
Ralf Hänsel, REP 24 2.14 %
Dirk Lösel, REP 24 2.14 %
Stefan Heid, REP 24 2.14 %
Friedrich Vraschek, REP 24 2.14 %
Uwe Erxleben, REP 24 2.14 %
Dirk Fünffinger, REP 24 2.14 %
Bruno Heiß, REP 24 2.14 %
Adelheid Förster, REP 31 2.76 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 168 0.83 %
René Waller, PIRATEN 9 5.36 %
Ralf Praschak, PIRATEN 9 5.36 %
Sören Siegismund-Poschmann, PIRATEN 9 5.36 %
Gregor Bausch, PIRATEN 6 3.57 %
Christian Jung, PIRATEN 6 3.57 %
Emanuel Schach, PIRATEN 6 3.57 %
Birgit Simon, PIRATEN 6 3.57 %
Stephan Urbach, PIRATEN 6 3.57 %
Nadja Haas, PIRATEN 6 3.57 %
Martin Glaser, PIRATEN 6 3.57 %
Sven Walter, PIRATEN 5 2.98 %
Dominik Echterbruch, PIRATEN 5 2.98 %
Wolfram Schmidt, PIRATEN 5 2.98 %
Markus Schäfer, PIRATEN 5 2.98 %
Bernhard Hoffmann, PIRATEN 5 2.98 %
Roman Thilenius, PIRATEN 5 2.98 %
Andreas Pollmann, PIRATEN 5 2.98 %
Frank Nezer, PIRATEN 5 2.98 %
Werner Geiß, PIRATEN 5 2.98 %
Johannes Sarigiannidis, PIRATEN 5 2.98 %
Rainer Langlitz, PIRATEN 5 2.98 %
Oliver Bitterling, PIRATEN 5 2.98 %
Franz Scherer, PIRATEN 5 2.98 %
Andre Praschak, PIRATEN 5 2.98 %
Hans-Peter Geiß, PIRATEN 5 2.98 %
Edgar Hoffmann, PIRATEN 4 2.38 %
Ullrich Büttner, PIRATEN 4 2.38 %
Sascha Kucias, PIRATEN 4 2.38 %
Andreas Betz, PIRATEN 4 2.38 %
Tobias Hartmann, PIRATEN 4 2.38 %
Marina Krotki, PIRATEN 4 2.38 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 87 0.43 %
Bernd Volk, NPD 3 3.45 %
Bernd Hilpert, NPD 3 3.45 %
Frank Ullmann, NPD 3 3.45 %
Tim Adler, NPD 3 3.45 %
Duancon Bohnert, NPD 3 3.45 %
Karlheinz Döbert, NPD 3 3.45 %
Daniel Berndt, NPD 3 3.45 %
Klaus Müller, NPD 3 3.45 %
Thomas Verständig, NPD 3 3.45 %
Angelo Gonzales, NPD 3 3.45 %
Josef Hofmann, NPD 3 3.45 %
Veronika Egi, NPD 3 3.45 %
Ralf Holeschovsky, NPD 3 3.45 %
Ralph Böhm, NPD 3 3.45 %
Markus Böhm, NPD 3 3.45 %
Janine Hoppek, NPD 3 3.45 %
Alexander Grebe, NPD 3 3.45 %
Michael Happ, NPD 3 3.45 %
Lisa Schum, NPD 3 3.45 %
Esther Thomas, NPD 3 3.45 %
Ulrich Lück, NPD 3 3.45 %
Erwin Rödiger, NPD 3 3.45 %
Patrick Rödiger, NPD 3 3.45 %
Manuel Werner, NPD 3 3.45 %
Benjamin Röth, NPD 3 3.45 %
Stefan Bittorf, NPD 2 2.30 %
Mario Dauber, NPD 2 2.30 %
Nina Böhm, NPD 2 2.30 %
Matthias Schreiber, NPD 2 2.30 %
Marcus Schultheis, NPD 2 2.30 %
Cosimo Dito, NPD 2 2.30 %
Ortsbezirk