Familientagesstätte Steinheim IV
Wahlberechtigte 701
Wähler/innen 236 33,67 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.311 29.97 %
Günter Frenz, CDU 69 1.30 %
Hubert Müller, CDU 66 1.24 %
Doris Rau, CDU 63 1.19 %
Dr. Rolf Müller, CDU 64 1.21 %
Tom Zeller, CDU 63 1.19 %
Heiko Kasseckert, CDU 63 1.19 %
Michael Reul, CDU 63 1.19 %
Maja Weise, CDU 63 1.19 %
Hugo Klein, CDU 63 1.19 %
Erhard Rohrbach, CDU 63 1.19 %
Dr. Karl-Heinz Dehler, CDU 65 1.22 %
Markus Jung, CDU 63 1.19 %
Marianne Lingens, CDU 63 1.19 %
Jürgen Franz, CDU 63 1.19 %
Heinrich Pieh, CDU 63 1.19 %
Johannes Heger, CDU 63 1.19 %
Tobias Betz, CDU 63 1.19 %
Srita Heide, CDU 65 1.22 %
Karlheinz Dziony, CDU 63 1.19 %
Dr. Peter Tauber, CDU 63 1.19 %
Torsten Rösch, CDU 63 1.19 %
Uwe Häuser, CDU 63 1.19 %
Birgit Behr, CDU 63 1.19 %
Hans Maiko Ostermann, CDU 63 1.19 %
Patrice Göbel, CDU 63 1.19 %
Walter Kurzkurt, CDU 63 1.19 %
Tobias Weisbecker, CDU 63 1.19 %
Anna Höhne-Weigl, CDU 63 1.19 %
Bernd Michael Matt, CDU 63 1.19 %
Glenn Lawrence, CDU 60 1.13 %
Bernhard Walter, CDU 60 1.13 %
Jürgen Löffler, CDU 60 1.13 %
Winfried Ottmann, CDU 60 1.13 %
Armin Bandilla, CDU 60 1.13 %
Brunhilde Steul, CDU 60 1.13 %
Max Schad, CDU 60 1.13 %
Volker Rode, CDU 60 1.13 %
Ursula Neumann, CDU 60 1.13 %
Rolf Moritz, CDU 60 1.13 %
Karin Hog, CDU 62 1.17 %
Adolf Kreisel, CDU 60 1.13 %
Olaf Maienschein, CDU 60 1.13 %
Wilhelm Hohmann, CDU 60 1.13 %
Manfred W. Franz, CDU 60 1.13 %
Monika Lay-Sandkuhl, CDU 60 1.13 %
Doris Sharma, CDU 60 1.13 %
Christian Pieke, CDU 60 1.13 %
Bruno Döring, CDU 60 1.13 %
Heinz Münch, CDU 62 1.17 %
Thomas Tschirmer, CDU 60 1.13 %
Stefan Ament, CDU 60 1.13 %
Konrad Jung, CDU 60 1.13 %
Andreas Dietzel, CDU 60 1.13 %
Bettina Auerbach, CDU 60 1.13 %
Erich-Klaus Kirchner, CDU 60 1.13 %
Klaus Brönner, CDU 60 1.13 %
Michael Kertel, CDU 60 1.13 %
Uwe Sachs, CDU 60 1.13 %
Karina Reul, CDU 60 1.13 %
Holger Göbel, CDU 60 1.13 %
Mira Glaesmann, CDU 60 1.13 %
Rüdiger Rein, CDU 60 1.13 %
Helga Goretzki, CDU 60 1.13 %
Frank Cieslik, CDU 60 1.13 %
Florian Altmann, CDU 60 1.13 %
Erik Schächer, CDU 60 1.13 %
Michele Stephan, CDU 60 1.13 %
Bastian Zander, CDU 62 1.17 %
Simone Riefer, CDU 60 1.13 %
Reiner Keim, CDU 60 1.13 %
Roland Reidel, CDU 60 1.13 %
Michael Ziegler, CDU 60 1.13 %
Hildegard Geberth, CDU 60 1.13 %
Andy Wenzel, CDU 60 1.13 %
Robert Brimberry, CDU 60 1.13 %
Gabriele Kempa-Pennekamp, CDU 60 1.13 %
Gerhard Störkel, CDU 60 1.13 %
Christian Zocher, CDU 62 1.17 %
Heinrich Rösch, CDU 60 1.13 %
Martin Fischer, CDU 59 1.11 %
Konrad Kuhlenkamp, CDU 59 1.11 %
Viola Weigl-Franz, CDU 59 1.11 %
Helmut Zuckrigl, CDU 59 1.11 %
Kristina Santowski, CDU 59 1.11 %
Michael Knieps, CDU 58 1.09 %
Gerhard Rehbein, CDU 55 1.04 %
Sebastian Zimmer, CDU 54 1.02 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.755 32.48 %
Dr. André Kavai, SPD 127 2.21 %
Jutta Straub, SPD 69 1.20 %
Heinz Lotz, SPD 69 1.20 %
Christoph Degen, SPD 69 1.20 %
Uta Böckel, SPD 69 1.20 %
Rainer Krätschmer, SPD 69 1.20 %
Dr. Hans Katzer, SPD 70 1.22 %
Karl Netscher, SPD 68 1.18 %
Bernd Becker, SPD 69 1.20 %
Janna Ulrich, SPD 68 1.18 %
Klaus Traxel, SPD 69 1.20 %
Günther Kauder, SPD 68 1.18 %
Dr. Sascha Raabe, SPD 73 1.27 %
Oliver Habekost, SPD 68 1.18 %
Hubert Reuter, SPD 68 1.18 %
Jörg Mair, SPD 66 1.15 %
Erwin Schmidt, SPD 66 1.15 %
Martina Glaab, SPD 66 1.15 %
Helmut Schwindt, SPD 66 1.15 %
Christel Hesse, SPD 66 1.15 %
Sigrid Schindler, SPD 66 1.15 %
Fritz Schüßler, SPD 66 1.15 %
Peter Bergmann, SPD 66 1.15 %
Heinrich Schüssler, SPD 66 1.15 %
Andreas Bär, SPD 66 1.15 %
Maria Marbach, SPD 66 1.15 %
Mario Dönges, SPD 66 1.15 %
Annemarie Meinhardt, SPD 66 1.15 %
Lothar Hain, SPD 66 1.15 %
Michael Göllner, SPD 66 1.15 %
Bettina Müller, SPD 66 1.15 %
Klaus Schejna, SPD 66 1.15 %
Dr. Hans-Jochen Schild, SPD 66 1.15 %
Manfred Röder, SPD 66 1.15 %
Patrick Baier, SPD 66 1.15 %
Heinz-Dieter Loges, SPD 66 1.15 %
Ekkehard Schmidt, SPD 66 1.15 %
Joachim Heldt, SPD 66 1.15 %
Marcus Rosen, SPD 68 1.18 %
Stefan Ziegler, SPD 66 1.15 %
Dirk Bischoff, SPD 66 1.15 %
Doris De Lugas, SPD 66 1.15 %
Jeanette Bube, SPD 66 1.15 %
Karin Bechtold, SPD 66 1.15 %
Birgit Reuhl, SPD 66 1.15 %
Roland Sahler, SPD 66 1.15 %
Sonja Senzel, SPD 66 1.15 %
Hildegard Kettler, SPD 66 1.15 %
Wilfried Schneider, SPD 66 1.15 %
Kerstin Schüler, SPD 66 1.15 %
Dr. Richard Teuber, SPD 66 1.15 %
Karl Pitterling, SPD 66 1.15 %
Luise Meister, SPD 66 1.15 %
Rosemarie Wenzel, SPD 66 1.15 %
Günther Traue, SPD 66 1.15 %
Gerlinde Nitsche, SPD 66 1.15 %
John Timothy Campbell, SPD 66 1.15 %
Werner Winfried Huhn, SPD 65 1.13 %
Winfried Weber, SPD 65 1.13 %
Heidrun Reul, SPD 65 1.13 %
Klaus-Peter Schoppe, SPD 65 1.13 %
Gerd Bauscher, SPD 65 1.13 %
Rolf Kunert, SPD 65 1.13 %
Kristina Schneider, SPD 65 1.13 %
Harald Krügel, SPD 65 1.13 %
Wolfgang Wiesner, SPD 65 1.13 %
Wilfried Bender, SPD 65 1.13 %
Bernd Klippel, SPD 65 1.13 %
Reinhard Schneikart, SPD 71 1.23 %
Roseliese Hess, SPD 65 1.13 %
Andreas Dotzauer, SPD 65 1.13 %
Ulrich Heitzenröder, SPD 65 1.13 %
Peter Holzapfel, SPD 65 1.13 %
Thorsten Stolz, SPD 65 1.13 %
Heinz Habermann, SPD 65 1.13 %
Ute Schwarzenberger, SPD 68 1.18 %
Carsten Ullrich, SPD 65 1.13 %
Heiko Merz, SPD 65 1.13 %
Uwe Niemeyer, SPD 65 1.13 %
Walter Strauch, SPD 65 1.13 %
Ludger Stüve, SPD 64 1.11 %
Stefan Erb, SPD 64 1.11 %
Gerhard Schultheiß, SPD 62 1.08 %
Albert Ungermann, SPD 62 1.08 %
Iris Schröder, SPD 60 1.04 %
Claus Dieter Kaminsky, SPD 72 1.25 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 528 2.98 %
Liselotte Pfeil, FDP 12 2.27 %
Alexander Noll, FDP 12 2.27 %
Oliver Braun, FDP 12 2.27 %
Conrad Buchholz, FDP 12 2.27 %
Robert Stauch, FDP 12 2.27 %
Thomas Schäfer, FDP 13 2.46 %
Patrick Ommert, FDP 15 2.84 %
Anita Kleinschmidt, FDP 6 1.14 %
Michael Pescheck, FDP 6 1.14 %
Hendrik Silken, FDP 6 1.14 %
Dr. Rüdiger Kleinhans, FDP 6 1.14 %
Christof Sack, FDP 6 1.14 %
Dr. Peter Büttner, FDP 6 1.14 %
Bernhard Prof. Fleckenstein, FDP 6 1.14 %
Ulrike Schmidt, FDP 6 1.14 %
Jürgen Spielmann, FDP 7 1.33 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 6 1.14 %
Jürgen Schäfer, FDP 6 1.14 %
Günter Höhn, FDP 6 1.14 %
Daniel Protzmann, FDP 6 1.14 %
Stefanie Buchmann, FDP 6 1.14 %
Christa Hoppe, FDP 6 1.14 %
Christopher Soiné, FDP 6 1.14 %
Armin Mohn, FDP 6 1.14 %
Gerd Jürgen Jesse, FDP 6 1.14 %
Mario Michael Flaschentraeger, FDP 6 1.14 %
Christina Mück, FDP 6 1.14 %
Siegmund Braun, FDP 6 1.14 %
Barbara Bausch, FDP 6 1.14 %
Daniel Christian Glöckner, FDP 6 1.14 %
Tobias Funk, FDP 6 1.14 %
Margit Buch, FDP 6 1.14 %
Günther Kopp, FDP 6 1.14 %
Ellen Kessel, FDP 6 1.14 %
Kai Uwe Günther, FDP 6 1.14 %
Bernd Sell, FDP 6 1.14 %
Wolfgang Reese, FDP 6 1.14 %
Heidelore Menges, FDP 6 1.14 %
Werner Breyer, FDP 6 1.14 %
Matthias Mallebrè, FDP 6 1.14 %
Dennis Fleischhauer, FDP 6 1.14 %
Horst Roepenack, FDP 6 1.14 %
Anke Pfeil, FDP 6 1.14 %
Georg Kaffl, FDP 6 1.14 %
Helga Duda, FDP 6 1.14 %
Kolja Saß, FDP 6 1.14 %
Jochen Eberhard Michelmann, FDP 6 1.14 %
Friedrich Wal, FDP 6 1.14 %
Reinhard Kramp, FDP 6 1.14 %
Markus Stuke, FDP 6 1.14 %
Fritz Protzmann, FDP 6 1.14 %
Frederik Schäfer, FDP 6 1.14 %
Dr. Gero Frederik Pfeiffer, FDP 6 1.14 %
Torsten Kutzner, FDP 6 1.14 %
Lutz Wilfert, FDP 6 1.14 %
Gunter Hartung, FDP 6 1.14 %
Dr. Dieter Fritz, FDP 6 1.14 %
Claudia Kerl, FDP 6 1.14 %
Marcus Pauli, FDP 6 1.14 %
Edith Majewski, FDP 6 1.14 %
Jörg Poldrack, FDP 6 1.14 %
Jürgen Herms, FDP 6 1.14 %
Holger B. Vogt, FDP 7 1.33 %
Reiner Hänf, FDP 6 1.14 %
Dieter Tien, FDP 6 1.14 %
Dr. Volker Wingefeld, FDP 6 1.14 %
Rainer Lamprecht, FDP 6 1.14 %
Dr. Manfred Schlömer, FDP 6 1.14 %
Thomas Wehmeyer, FDP 6 1.14 %
Dr. Angelika Klussmann, FDP 6 1.14 %
Jörg Fusenig, FDP 6 1.14 %
Ursula Schäfer, FDP 6 1.14 %
Hans-Josef Silken, FDP 6 1.14 %
Bernd Kurzschenkel, FDP 6 1.14 %
Werner Schättler, FDP 6 1.14 %
Eberhard Weghorn, FDP 6 1.14 %
Sylvia Braun, FDP 6 1.14 %
Jürgen Kerl, FDP 6 1.14 %
Dr. Ralf-Rainer Piesold, FDP 6 1.14 %
Dirk Pfeil, FDP 6 1.14 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.235 18.26 %
Reiner Bousonville, GRÜNE 114 3.52 %
Ursule Conen, GRÜNE 111 3.43 %
Daniel Mack, GRÜNE 114 3.52 %
Manfred Jünemann, GRÜNE 111 3.43 %
Milena Bös, GRÜNE 111 3.43 %
Matthias Zach, GRÜNE 111 3.43 %
Sabine Kraft, GRÜNE 108 3.34 %
Uwe Ringel, GRÜNE 111 3.43 %
Gudrun Schmid, GRÜNE 108 3.34 %
Reinhard Weber-Hofmann, GRÜNE 111 3.43 %
Lisa André, GRÜNE 109 3.37 %
Werner Bös, GRÜNE 111 3.43 %
Holger Saß, GRÜNE 111 3.43 %
Peter Stahl, GRÜNE 111 3.43 %
Angelika Gunkel, GRÜNE 108 3.34 %
Leona Herr, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
Klaus Böttcher, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
Horst Schmidt, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
Wolfgang Seifried, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
Dr. Barbara Neuer-Markmann, GRÜNE 78 2.41 %
Torsten König, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
Christoph Esch, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
Nora Laubstein, GRÜNE 72 2.23 %
Stefan Weiß, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
Renate Tonecker-Bös, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
Bernd Kraft, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
Sebastian Rühl, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
Joachim Mreyen, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
Karl-Heinz Herr, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
Peter Zittier, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
Patricia Bürgstein, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
Marita Sauer-Kolb, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
Ruth Lasner, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
Sascha Feldes, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
Peter Schwarz, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
Frank Pegels, GRÜNE 75 2.32 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 696 3.93 %
Andreas Müller, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Emine Pektas, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Jacqueline Bartrow, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Volkmar Höhne, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Tatjana Ruf, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Dr. Thomas Maurer, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Ulrike Still, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Claus Anhut, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Ulrike Feistel, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Herbert Vetter, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Horst Koch-Panzner, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Gabriele Röhrig, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Helge Fitz, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Irmhild Lamm, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Horst Hofmann, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Gisela Dreibus, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Enrico Gerhardt, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Claudia Krack-Kaupp, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Eric Ludwig, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Dagmar Schmidt, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Gert Wüstenhagen, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Ulrike Hanstein, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Michael Koch, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Kirsten Yanarca, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Stefan Klein, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Nurhan Agit, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Ralph-Jörg Mathes, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Humera Akbari, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Roman Maschkowitz, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Gilda Boolour, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Petra Schlöffel-Nabli, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Günter Klempera, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Monique Sangoy, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Daniel Ihl, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Tatjana Stein, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Frank Plückebaum, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Karin Heiliger, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Nuh Adem Celik, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Ulrike Tirre, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Mehmet Öksüz, DIE LINKE 8 1.15 %
Natalie Dreibus, DIE LINKE 8 1.15 %
Mohammad Zamir Akbari, DIE LINKE 8 1.15 %
Arnold Dinelt, DIE LINKE 8 1.15 %
Karl Steiß, DIE LINKE 8 1.15 %
Fideyl Bicer, DIE LINKE 8 1.15 %
Jochen Dohn, DIE LINKE 8 1.15 %
Rolf-Werner Friedrich, DIE LINKE 8 1.15 %
Werner Dreibus, DIE LINKE 8 1.15 %
FW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 543 3.06 %
Carsten Kauck, FW 21 3.87 %
Heinz Breitenbach, FW 21 3.87 %
Jürgen Heim, FW 21 3.87 %
Herbert Bien, FW 21 3.87 %
Alexander Happ, FW 21 3.87 %
Anne-Dorothea Stübing, FW 15 2.76 %
Joachim Rechholz, FW 15 2.76 %
Franz Schöppner, FW 12 2.21 %
Jörg Schuschkow, FW 12 2.21 %
Erwin Kreß, FW 12 2.21 %
Jutta Fleischmann, FW 12 2.21 %
Walter Bretthauer, FW 12 2.21 %
Ortwin Hackenberg, FW 12 2.21 %
Ulrich Juling, FW 12 2.21 %
Michael Roth, FW 12 2.21 %
Martin Dittmar, FW 12 2.21 %
Bodo Delhey, FW 12 2.21 %
Dr. Stefan Noll, FW 12 2.21 %
Mike Mutterlose, FW 12 2.21 %
Alena Lochner, FW 12 2.21 %
Alexander Potsis, FW 12 2.21 %
Peter Jurenda, FW 12 2.21 %
Wilfried Straub, FW 12 2.21 %
Robert Korn, FW 12 2.21 %
Alexander Rabold, FW 12 2.21 %
Ewald Mattheis, FW 12 2.21 %
Reinhold Trageser, FW 12 2.21 %
Josef Noll, FW 12 2.21 %
Jutta Harnischfeger, FW 12 2.21 %
Günter Kauck, FW 12 2.21 %
Renate Baumann, FW 12 2.21 %
Ingrid Schmidt, FW 12 2.21 %
Harald Wolf, FW 12 2.21 %
Bernd Henkel, FW 12 2.21 %
Vera Heim, FW 12 2.21 %
Daniela Baudiß, FW 12 2.21 %
Norbert Viehmann, FW 12 2.21 %
Winfried Kirchner, FW 12 2.21 %
Wilhelm Schmits, FW 12 2.21 %
Christian Clauß, FW 12 2.21 %
Theo Ratzka, FW 12 2.21 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.068 6.03 %
Bert Rüdiger Förster, REP 42 3.93 %
Sigrid Schulze, REP 39 3.65 %
Frank Marhauer, REP 38 3.56 %
Hans Burkhard, REP 28 2.62 %
Mechthild Schilling, REP 28 2.62 %
Claudia Ebers, REP 28 2.62 %
Sarah Hesse, REP 28 2.62 %
Daniel Jakob, REP 28 2.62 %
Oliver Ondrasch, REP 25 2.34 %
Thorsten Forner, REP 25 2.34 %
Ferdinand Weiß, REP 25 2.34 %
Regina Kern, REP 25 2.34 %
Georg Dressler, REP 24 2.25 %
Diane Kaufmann, REP 24 2.25 %
Fred Pohle, REP 24 2.25 %
Petra Werek, REP 24 2.25 %
Konstantinos Tigas, REP 24 2.25 %
Dieter Kuprian, REP 24 2.25 %
Joachim Kern, REP 24 2.25 %
Ralf Müller, REP 24 2.25 %
Erich Franz, REP 24 2.25 %
Thomas Drisch, REP 24 2.25 %
Marie Tsitos, REP 24 2.25 %
Sebastian Ernstberger, REP 24 2.25 %
Reinhold Freiersleben, REP 24 2.25 %
Stephan Schilling, REP 24 2.25 %
Heinz Jähnert, REP 24 2.25 %
Manuela Schilling, REP 24 2.25 %
Bernd Hardt, REP 24 2.25 %
Alexandros Tigas, REP 24 2.25 %
Susanne Walters, REP 23 2.15 %
Erich Breitsch, REP 23 2.15 %
Bernd Schilling, REP 23 2.15 %
Efstathia Papadopoulou, REP 23 2.15 %
Ralf Hänsel, REP 23 2.15 %
Dirk Lösel, REP 23 2.15 %
Stefan Heid, REP 23 2.15 %
Friedrich Vraschek, REP 23 2.15 %
Uwe Erxleben, REP 23 2.15 %
Dirk Fünffinger, REP 23 2.15 %
Bruno Heiß, REP 23 2.15 %
Adelheid Förster, REP 24 2.25 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 519 2.93 %
René Waller, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Ralf Praschak, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Sören Siegismund-Poschmann, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Gregor Bausch, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Christian Jung, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Emanuel Schach, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Birgit Simon, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Stephan Urbach, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Nadja Haas, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Martin Glaser, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Sven Walter, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Dominik Echterbruch, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Wolfram Schmidt, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Markus Schäfer, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Bernhard Hoffmann, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Roman Thilenius, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Andreas Pollmann, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Frank Nezer, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Werner Geiß, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Johannes Sarigiannidis, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Rainer Langlitz, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Oliver Bitterling, PIRATEN 18 3.47 %
Franz Scherer, PIRATEN 17 3.28 %
Andre Praschak, PIRATEN 17 3.28 %
Hans-Peter Geiß, PIRATEN 17 3.28 %
Edgar Hoffmann, PIRATEN 12 2.31 %
Ullrich Büttner, PIRATEN 12 2.31 %
Sascha Kucias, PIRATEN 12 2.31 %
Andreas Betz, PIRATEN 12 2.31 %
Tobias Hartmann, PIRATEN 12 2.31 %
Marina Krotki, PIRATEN 12 2.31 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 64 0.36 %
Bernd Volk, NPD 6 9.38 %
Bernd Hilpert, NPD 3 4.69 %
Frank Ullmann, NPD 3 4.69 %
Tim Adler, NPD 3 4.69 %
Duancon Bohnert, NPD 3 4.69 %
Karlheinz Döbert, NPD 3 4.69 %
Daniel Berndt, NPD 3 4.69 %
Klaus Müller, NPD 3 4.69 %
Thomas Verständig, NPD 3 4.69 %
Angelo Gonzales, NPD 3 4.69 %
Josef Hofmann, NPD 3 4.69 %
Veronika Egi, NPD 3 4.69 %
Ralf Holeschovsky, NPD 3 4.69 %
Ralph Böhm, NPD 3 4.69 %
Markus Böhm, NPD 3 4.69 %
Janine Hoppek, NPD 1 1.56 %
Alexander Grebe, NPD 1 1.56 %
Michael Happ, NPD 1 1.56 %
Lisa Schum, NPD 1 1.56 %
Esther Thomas, NPD 1 1.56 %
Ulrich Lück, NPD 1 1.56 %
Erwin Rödiger, NPD 1 1.56 %
Patrick Rödiger, NPD 1 1.56 %
Manuel Werner, NPD 1 1.56 %
Benjamin Röth, NPD 1 1.56 %
Stefan Bittorf, NPD 1 1.56 %
Mario Dauber, NPD 1 1.56 %
Nina Böhm, NPD 1 1.56 %
Matthias Schreiber, NPD 1 1.56 %
Marcus Schultheis, NPD 1 1.56 %
Cosimo Dito, NPD 1 1.56 %
Ortsbezirk