Familientagesstätte Steinheim V
Wahlberechtigte 730
Wähler/innen 311 42,60 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.369 33.96 %
Günter Frenz, CDU 117 1.40 %
Hubert Müller, CDU 103 1.23 %
Doris Rau, CDU 104 1.24 %
Dr. Rolf Müller, CDU 102 1.22 %
Tom Zeller, CDU 110 1.31 %
Heiko Kasseckert, CDU 102 1.22 %
Michael Reul, CDU 96 1.15 %
Maja Weise, CDU 96 1.15 %
Hugo Klein, CDU 96 1.15 %
Erhard Rohrbach, CDU 96 1.15 %
Dr. Karl-Heinz Dehler, CDU 98 1.17 %
Markus Jung, CDU 96 1.15 %
Marianne Lingens, CDU 96 1.15 %
Jürgen Franz, CDU 97 1.16 %
Heinrich Pieh, CDU 96 1.15 %
Johannes Heger, CDU 97 1.16 %
Tobias Betz, CDU 96 1.15 %
Srita Heide, CDU 98 1.17 %
Karlheinz Dziony, CDU 96 1.15 %
Dr. Peter Tauber, CDU 101 1.21 %
Torsten Rösch, CDU 96 1.15 %
Uwe Häuser, CDU 96 1.15 %
Birgit Behr, CDU 96 1.15 %
Hans Maiko Ostermann, CDU 96 1.15 %
Patrice Göbel, CDU 96 1.15 %
Walter Kurzkurt, CDU 96 1.15 %
Tobias Weisbecker, CDU 96 1.15 %
Anna Höhne-Weigl, CDU 96 1.15 %
Bernd Michael Matt, CDU 96 1.15 %
Glenn Lawrence, CDU 96 1.15 %
Bernhard Walter, CDU 96 1.15 %
Jürgen Löffler, CDU 96 1.15 %
Winfried Ottmann, CDU 96 1.15 %
Armin Bandilla, CDU 96 1.15 %
Brunhilde Steul, CDU 96 1.15 %
Max Schad, CDU 96 1.15 %
Volker Rode, CDU 96 1.15 %
Ursula Neumann, CDU 96 1.15 %
Rolf Moritz, CDU 96 1.15 %
Karin Hog, CDU 100 1.19 %
Adolf Kreisel, CDU 96 1.15 %
Olaf Maienschein, CDU 96 1.15 %
Wilhelm Hohmann, CDU 96 1.15 %
Manfred W. Franz, CDU 96 1.15 %
Monika Lay-Sandkuhl, CDU 96 1.15 %
Doris Sharma, CDU 96 1.15 %
Christian Pieke, CDU 96 1.15 %
Bruno Döring, CDU 96 1.15 %
Heinz Münch, CDU 96 1.15 %
Thomas Tschirmer, CDU 96 1.15 %
Stefan Ament, CDU 96 1.15 %
Konrad Jung, CDU 96 1.15 %
Andreas Dietzel, CDU 99 1.18 %
Bettina Auerbach, CDU 96 1.15 %
Erich-Klaus Kirchner, CDU 96 1.15 %
Klaus Brönner, CDU 96 1.15 %
Michael Kertel, CDU 96 1.15 %
Uwe Sachs, CDU 96 1.15 %
Karina Reul, CDU 96 1.15 %
Holger Göbel, CDU 96 1.15 %
Mira Glaesmann, CDU 96 1.15 %
Rüdiger Rein, CDU 96 1.15 %
Helga Goretzki, CDU 96 1.15 %
Frank Cieslik, CDU 96 1.15 %
Florian Altmann, CDU 96 1.15 %
Erik Schächer, CDU 96 1.15 %
Michele Stephan, CDU 96 1.15 %
Bastian Zander, CDU 96 1.15 %
Simone Riefer, CDU 96 1.15 %
Reiner Keim, CDU 96 1.15 %
Roland Reidel, CDU 96 1.15 %
Michael Ziegler, CDU 95 1.14 %
Hildegard Geberth, CDU 95 1.14 %
Andy Wenzel, CDU 95 1.14 %
Robert Brimberry, CDU 95 1.14 %
Gabriele Kempa-Pennekamp, CDU 95 1.14 %
Gerhard Störkel, CDU 95 1.14 %
Christian Zocher, CDU 94 1.12 %
Heinrich Rösch, CDU 94 1.12 %
Martin Fischer, CDU 94 1.12 %
Konrad Kuhlenkamp, CDU 94 1.12 %
Viola Weigl-Franz, CDU 91 1.09 %
Helmut Zuckrigl, CDU 90 1.08 %
Kristina Santowski, CDU 89 1.06 %
Michael Knieps, CDU 87 1.04 %
Gerhard Rehbein, CDU 86 1.03 %
Sebastian Zimmer, CDU 84 1.00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.706 35.33 %
Dr. André Kavai, SPD 187 2.15 %
Jutta Straub, SPD 104 1.19 %
Heinz Lotz, SPD 105 1.21 %
Christoph Degen, SPD 103 1.18 %
Uta Böckel, SPD 102 1.17 %
Rainer Krätschmer, SPD 100 1.15 %
Dr. Hans Katzer, SPD 122 1.40 %
Karl Netscher, SPD 100 1.15 %
Bernd Becker, SPD 102 1.17 %
Janna Ulrich, SPD 100 1.15 %
Klaus Traxel, SPD 102 1.17 %
Günther Kauder, SPD 100 1.15 %
Dr. Sascha Raabe, SPD 120 1.38 %
Oliver Habekost, SPD 102 1.17 %
Hubert Reuter, SPD 102 1.17 %
Jörg Mair, SPD 102 1.17 %
Erwin Schmidt, SPD 100 1.15 %
Martina Glaab, SPD 100 1.15 %
Helmut Schwindt, SPD 102 1.17 %
Christel Hesse, SPD 102 1.17 %
Sigrid Schindler, SPD 100 1.15 %
Fritz Schüßler, SPD 102 1.17 %
Peter Bergmann, SPD 100 1.15 %
Heinrich Schüssler, SPD 100 1.15 %
Andreas Bär, SPD 101 1.16 %
Maria Marbach, SPD 100 1.15 %
Mario Dönges, SPD 100 1.15 %
Annemarie Meinhardt, SPD 100 1.15 %
Lothar Hain, SPD 102 1.17 %
Michael Göllner, SPD 100 1.15 %
Bettina Müller, SPD 100 1.15 %
Klaus Schejna, SPD 100 1.15 %
Dr. Hans-Jochen Schild, SPD 103 1.18 %
Manfred Röder, SPD 100 1.15 %
Patrick Baier, SPD 100 1.15 %
Heinz-Dieter Loges, SPD 100 1.15 %
Ekkehard Schmidt, SPD 100 1.15 %
Joachim Heldt, SPD 100 1.15 %
Marcus Rosen, SPD 100 1.15 %
Stefan Ziegler, SPD 103 1.18 %
Dirk Bischoff, SPD 100 1.15 %
Doris De Lugas, SPD 100 1.15 %
Jeanette Bube, SPD 100 1.15 %
Karin Bechtold, SPD 100 1.15 %
Birgit Reuhl, SPD 100 1.15 %
Roland Sahler, SPD 100 1.15 %
Sonja Senzel, SPD 100 1.15 %
Hildegard Kettler, SPD 100 1.15 %
Wilfried Schneider, SPD 100 1.15 %
Kerstin Schüler, SPD 101 1.16 %
Dr. Richard Teuber, SPD 101 1.16 %
Karl Pitterling, SPD 100 1.15 %
Luise Meister, SPD 100 1.15 %
Rosemarie Wenzel, SPD 100 1.15 %
Günther Traue, SPD 100 1.15 %
Gerlinde Nitsche, SPD 104 1.19 %
John Timothy Campbell, SPD 103 1.18 %
Werner Winfried Huhn, SPD 100 1.15 %
Winfried Weber, SPD 100 1.15 %
Heidrun Reul, SPD 100 1.15 %
Klaus-Peter Schoppe, SPD 100 1.15 %
Gerd Bauscher, SPD 100 1.15 %
Rolf Kunert, SPD 102 1.17 %
Kristina Schneider, SPD 100 1.15 %
Harald Krügel, SPD 100 1.15 %
Wolfgang Wiesner, SPD 99 1.14 %
Wilfried Bender, SPD 99 1.14 %
Bernd Klippel, SPD 99 1.14 %
Reinhard Schneikart, SPD 103 1.18 %
Roseliese Hess, SPD 99 1.14 %
Andreas Dotzauer, SPD 99 1.14 %
Ulrich Heitzenröder, SPD 98 1.13 %
Peter Holzapfel, SPD 98 1.13 %
Thorsten Stolz, SPD 98 1.13 %
Heinz Habermann, SPD 98 1.13 %
Ute Schwarzenberger, SPD 99 1.14 %
Carsten Ullrich, SPD 96 1.10 %
Heiko Merz, SPD 96 1.10 %
Uwe Niemeyer, SPD 94 1.08 %
Walter Strauch, SPD 93 1.07 %
Ludger Stüve, SPD 92 1.06 %
Stefan Erb, SPD 95 1.09 %
Gerhard Schultheiß, SPD 89 1.02 %
Albert Ungermann, SPD 88 1.01 %
Iris Schröder, SPD 88 1.01 %
Claus Dieter Kaminsky, SPD 107 1.23 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.084 4.40 %
Liselotte Pfeil, FDP 31 2.86 %
Alexander Noll, FDP 27 2.49 %
Oliver Braun, FDP 26 2.40 %
Conrad Buchholz, FDP 26 2.40 %
Robert Stauch, FDP 26 2.40 %
Thomas Schäfer, FDP 26 2.40 %
Patrick Ommert, FDP 24 2.21 %
Anita Kleinschmidt, FDP 15 1.38 %
Michael Pescheck, FDP 15 1.38 %
Hendrik Silken, FDP 15 1.38 %
Dr. Rüdiger Kleinhans, FDP 12 1.11 %
Christof Sack, FDP 12 1.11 %
Dr. Peter Büttner, FDP 12 1.11 %
Bernhard Prof. Fleckenstein, FDP 12 1.11 %
Ulrike Schmidt, FDP 12 1.11 %
Jürgen Spielmann, FDP 12 1.11 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 12 1.11 %
Jürgen Schäfer, FDP 12 1.11 %
Günter Höhn, FDP 12 1.11 %
Daniel Protzmann, FDP 12 1.11 %
Stefanie Buchmann, FDP 12 1.11 %
Christa Hoppe, FDP 15 1.38 %
Christopher Soiné, FDP 12 1.11 %
Armin Mohn, FDP 12 1.11 %
Gerd Jürgen Jesse, FDP 12 1.11 %
Mario Michael Flaschentraeger, FDP 12 1.11 %
Christina Mück, FDP 12 1.11 %
Siegmund Braun, FDP 12 1.11 %
Barbara Bausch, FDP 12 1.11 %
Daniel Christian Glöckner, FDP 12 1.11 %
Tobias Funk, FDP 12 1.11 %
Margit Buch, FDP 12 1.11 %
Günther Kopp, FDP 12 1.11 %
Ellen Kessel, FDP 12 1.11 %
Kai Uwe Günther, FDP 12 1.11 %
Bernd Sell, FDP 12 1.11 %
Wolfgang Reese, FDP 12 1.11 %
Heidelore Menges, FDP 12 1.11 %
Werner Breyer, FDP 12 1.11 %
Matthias Mallebrè, FDP 12 1.11 %
Dennis Fleischhauer, FDP 12 1.11 %
Horst Roepenack, FDP 12 1.11 %
Anke Pfeil, FDP 12 1.11 %
Georg Kaffl, FDP 12 1.11 %
Helga Duda, FDP 13 1.20 %
Kolja Saß, FDP 12 1.11 %
Jochen Eberhard Michelmann, FDP 12 1.11 %
Friedrich Wal, FDP 12 1.11 %
Reinhard Kramp, FDP 12 1.11 %
Markus Stuke, FDP 12 1.11 %
Fritz Protzmann, FDP 12 1.11 %
Frederik Schäfer, FDP 12 1.11 %
Dr. Gero Frederik Pfeiffer, FDP 12 1.11 %
Torsten Kutzner, FDP 12 1.11 %
Lutz Wilfert, FDP 12 1.11 %
Gunter Hartung, FDP 12 1.11 %
Dr. Dieter Fritz, FDP 12 1.11 %
Claudia Kerl, FDP 12 1.11 %
Marcus Pauli, FDP 12 1.11 %
Edith Majewski, FDP 12 1.11 %
Jörg Poldrack, FDP 12 1.11 %
Jürgen Herms, FDP 12 1.11 %
Holger B. Vogt, FDP 15 1.38 %
Reiner Hänf, FDP 12 1.11 %
Dieter Tien, FDP 12 1.11 %
Dr. Volker Wingefeld, FDP 12 1.11 %
Rainer Lamprecht, FDP 12 1.11 %
Dr. Manfred Schlömer, FDP 12 1.11 %
Thomas Wehmeyer, FDP 12 1.11 %
Dr. Angelika Klussmann, FDP 12 1.11 %
Jörg Fusenig, FDP 12 1.11 %
Ursula Schäfer, FDP 12 1.11 %
Hans-Josef Silken, FDP 12 1.11 %
Bernd Kurzschenkel, FDP 12 1.11 %
Werner Schättler, FDP 12 1.11 %
Eberhard Weghorn, FDP 12 1.11 %
Sylvia Braun, FDP 12 1.11 %
Jürgen Kerl, FDP 12 1.11 %
Dr. Ralf-Rainer Piesold, FDP 15 1.38 %
Dirk Pfeil, FDP 15 1.38 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.098 16.63 %
Reiner Bousonville, GRÜNE 151 3.68 %
Ursule Conen, GRÜNE 150 3.66 %
Daniel Mack, GRÜNE 148 3.61 %
Manfred Jünemann, GRÜNE 146 3.56 %
Milena Bös, GRÜNE 144 3.51 %
Matthias Zach, GRÜNE 144 3.51 %
Sabine Kraft, GRÜNE 144 3.51 %
Uwe Ringel, GRÜNE 141 3.44 %
Gudrun Schmid, GRÜNE 141 3.44 %
Reinhard Weber-Hofmann, GRÜNE 140 3.42 %
Lisa André, GRÜNE 138 3.37 %
Werner Bös, GRÜNE 137 3.34 %
Holger Saß, GRÜNE 137 3.34 %
Peter Stahl, GRÜNE 137 3.34 %
Angelika Gunkel, GRÜNE 140 3.42 %
Leona Herr, GRÜNE 93 2.27 %
Klaus Böttcher, GRÜNE 93 2.27 %
Horst Schmidt, GRÜNE 93 2.27 %
Wolfgang Seifried, GRÜNE 93 2.27 %
Dr. Barbara Neuer-Markmann, GRÜNE 93 2.27 %
Torsten König, GRÜNE 93 2.27 %
Christoph Esch, GRÜNE 93 2.27 %
Nora Laubstein, GRÜNE 96 2.34 %
Stefan Weiß, GRÜNE 94 2.29 %
Renate Tonecker-Bös, GRÜNE 93 2.27 %
Bernd Kraft, GRÜNE 93 2.27 %
Sebastian Rühl, GRÜNE 93 2.27 %
Joachim Mreyen, GRÜNE 93 2.27 %
Karl-Heinz Herr, GRÜNE 93 2.27 %
Peter Zittier, GRÜNE 93 2.27 %
Patricia Bürgstein, GRÜNE 96 2.34 %
Marita Sauer-Kolb, GRÜNE 93 2.27 %
Ruth Lasner, GRÜNE 93 2.27 %
Sascha Feldes, GRÜNE 93 2.27 %
Peter Schwarz, GRÜNE 93 2.27 %
Frank Pegels, GRÜNE 93 2.27 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 348 1.41 %
Andreas Müller, DIE LINKE 7 2.01 %
Emine Pektas, DIE LINKE 7 2.01 %
Jacqueline Bartrow, DIE LINKE 7 2.01 %
Volkmar Höhne, DIE LINKE 7 2.01 %
Tatjana Ruf, DIE LINKE 7 2.01 %
Dr. Thomas Maurer, DIE LINKE 7 2.01 %
Ulrike Still, DIE LINKE 7 2.01 %
Claus Anhut, DIE LINKE 7 2.01 %
Ulrike Feistel, DIE LINKE 7 2.01 %
Herbert Vetter, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Horst Koch-Panzner, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Gabriele Röhrig, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Helge Fitz, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Irmhild Lamm, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Horst Hofmann, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Gisela Dreibus, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Enrico Gerhardt, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Claudia Krack-Kaupp, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Eric Ludwig, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Dagmar Schmidt, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Gert Wüstenhagen, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Ulrike Hanstein, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Michael Koch, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Kirsten Yanarca, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Stefan Klein, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Nurhan Agit, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Ralph-Jörg Mathes, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Humera Akbari, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Roman Maschkowitz, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Gilda Boolour, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Petra Schlöffel-Nabli, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Günter Klempera, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Monique Sangoy, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Daniel Ihl, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Tatjana Stein, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Frank Plückebaum, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Karin Heiliger, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Nuh Adem Celik, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Ulrike Tirre, DIE LINKE 8 2.30 %
Mehmet Öksüz, DIE LINKE 5 1.44 %
Natalie Dreibus, DIE LINKE 5 1.44 %
Mohammad Zamir Akbari, DIE LINKE 5 1.44 %
Arnold Dinelt, DIE LINKE 5 1.44 %
Karl Steiß, DIE LINKE 5 1.44 %
Fideyl Bicer, DIE LINKE 5 1.44 %
Jochen Dohn, DIE LINKE 5 1.44 %
Rolf-Werner Friedrich, DIE LINKE 5 1.44 %
Werner Dreibus, DIE LINKE 5 1.44 %
FW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 558 2.26 %
Carsten Kauck, FW 27 4.84 %
Heinz Breitenbach, FW 23 4.12 %
Jürgen Heim, FW 21 3.76 %
Herbert Bien, FW 20 3.58 %
Alexander Happ, FW 20 3.58 %
Anne-Dorothea Stübing, FW 18 3.23 %
Joachim Rechholz, FW 15 2.69 %
Franz Schöppner, FW 15 2.69 %
Jörg Schuschkow, FW 15 2.69 %
Erwin Kreß, FW 15 2.69 %
Jutta Fleischmann, FW 15 2.69 %
Walter Bretthauer, FW 15 2.69 %
Ortwin Hackenberg, FW 15 2.69 %
Ulrich Juling, FW 15 2.69 %
Michael Roth, FW 14 2.51 %
Martin Dittmar, FW 12 2.15 %
Bodo Delhey, FW 12 2.15 %
Dr. Stefan Noll, FW 12 2.15 %
Mike Mutterlose, FW 12 2.15 %
Alena Lochner, FW 12 2.15 %
Alexander Potsis, FW 12 2.15 %
Peter Jurenda, FW 12 2.15 %
Wilfried Straub, FW 12 2.15 %
Robert Korn, FW 12 2.15 %
Alexander Rabold, FW 11 1.97 %
Ewald Mattheis, FW 11 1.97 %
Reinhold Trageser, FW 11 1.97 %
Josef Noll, FW 11 1.97 %
Jutta Harnischfeger, FW 11 1.97 %
Günter Kauck, FW 11 1.97 %
Renate Baumann, FW 11 1.97 %
Ingrid Schmidt, FW 11 1.97 %
Harald Wolf, FW 11 1.97 %
Bernd Henkel, FW 11 1.97 %
Vera Heim, FW 11 1.97 %
Daniela Baudiß, FW 11 1.97 %
Norbert Viehmann, FW 11 1.97 %
Winfried Kirchner, FW 11 1.97 %
Wilhelm Schmits, FW 11 1.97 %
Christian Clauß, FW 11 1.97 %
Theo Ratzka, FW 11 1.97 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 951 3.86 %
Bert Rüdiger Förster, REP 44 4.63 %
Sigrid Schulze, REP 31 3.26 %
Frank Marhauer, REP 31 3.26 %
Hans Burkhard, REP 23 2.42 %
Mechthild Schilling, REP 23 2.42 %
Claudia Ebers, REP 22 2.31 %
Sarah Hesse, REP 22 2.31 %
Daniel Jakob, REP 22 2.31 %
Oliver Ondrasch, REP 22 2.31 %
Thorsten Forner, REP 22 2.31 %
Ferdinand Weiß, REP 22 2.31 %
Regina Kern, REP 22 2.31 %
Georg Dressler, REP 22 2.31 %
Diane Kaufmann, REP 22 2.31 %
Fred Pohle, REP 22 2.31 %
Petra Werek, REP 23 2.42 %
Konstantinos Tigas, REP 22 2.31 %
Dieter Kuprian, REP 23 2.42 %
Joachim Kern, REP 22 2.31 %
Ralf Müller, REP 22 2.31 %
Erich Franz, REP 22 2.31 %
Thomas Drisch, REP 22 2.31 %
Marie Tsitos, REP 22 2.31 %
Sebastian Ernstberger, REP 22 2.31 %
Reinhold Freiersleben, REP 22 2.31 %
Stephan Schilling, REP 22 2.31 %
Heinz Jähnert, REP 22 2.31 %
Manuela Schilling, REP 22 2.31 %
Bernd Hardt, REP 22 2.31 %
Alexandros Tigas, REP 22 2.31 %
Susanne Walters, REP 21 2.21 %
Erich Breitsch, REP 21 2.21 %
Bernd Schilling, REP 21 2.21 %
Efstathia Papadopoulou, REP 21 2.21 %
Ralf Hänsel, REP 21 2.21 %
Dirk Lösel, REP 21 2.21 %
Stefan Heid, REP 21 2.21 %
Friedrich Vraschek, REP 20 2.10 %
Uwe Erxleben, REP 20 2.10 %
Dirk Fünffinger, REP 20 2.10 %
Bruno Heiß, REP 19 2.00 %
Adelheid Förster, REP 21 2.21 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 269 1.09 %
René Waller, PIRATEN 12 4.46 %
Ralf Praschak, PIRATEN 9 3.35 %
Sören Siegismund-Poschmann, PIRATEN 9 3.35 %
Gregor Bausch, PIRATEN 9 3.35 %
Christian Jung, PIRATEN 9 3.35 %
Emanuel Schach, PIRATEN 9 3.35 %
Birgit Simon, PIRATEN 9 3.35 %
Stephan Urbach, PIRATEN 9 3.35 %
Nadja Haas, PIRATEN 12 4.46 %
Martin Glaser, PIRATEN 9 3.35 %
Sven Walter, PIRATEN 9 3.35 %
Dominik Echterbruch, PIRATEN 9 3.35 %
Wolfram Schmidt, PIRATEN 10 3.72 %
Markus Schäfer, PIRATEN 9 3.35 %
Bernhard Hoffmann, PIRATEN 9 3.35 %
Roman Thilenius, PIRATEN 9 3.35 %
Andreas Pollmann, PIRATEN 12 4.46 %
Frank Nezer, PIRATEN 9 3.35 %
Werner Geiß, PIRATEN 9 3.35 %
Johannes Sarigiannidis, PIRATEN 8 2.97 %
Rainer Langlitz, PIRATEN 8 2.97 %
Oliver Bitterling, PIRATEN 9 3.35 %
Franz Scherer, PIRATEN 8 2.97 %
Andre Praschak, PIRATEN 11 4.09 %
Hans-Peter Geiß, PIRATEN 8 2.97 %
Edgar Hoffmann, PIRATEN 6 2.23 %
Ullrich Büttner, PIRATEN 6 2.23 %
Sascha Kucias, PIRATEN 6 2.23 %
Andreas Betz, PIRATEN 6 2.23 %
Tobias Hartmann, PIRATEN 6 2.23 %
Marina Krotki, PIRATEN 6 2.23 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 261 1.06 %
Bernd Volk, NPD 9 3.45 %
Bernd Hilpert, NPD 9 3.45 %
Frank Ullmann, NPD 9 3.45 %
Tim Adler, NPD 9 3.45 %
Duancon Bohnert, NPD 9 3.45 %
Karlheinz Döbert, NPD 9 3.45 %
Daniel Berndt, NPD 9 3.45 %
Klaus Müller, NPD 9 3.45 %
Thomas Verständig, NPD 9 3.45 %
Angelo Gonzales, NPD 9 3.45 %
Josef Hofmann, NPD 9 3.45 %
Veronika Egi, NPD 9 3.45 %
Ralf Holeschovsky, NPD 9 3.45 %
Ralph Böhm, NPD 9 3.45 %
Markus Böhm, NPD 9 3.45 %
Janine Hoppek, NPD 9 3.45 %
Alexander Grebe, NPD 9 3.45 %
Michael Happ, NPD 9 3.45 %
Lisa Schum, NPD 9 3.45 %
Esther Thomas, NPD 9 3.45 %
Ulrich Lück, NPD 9 3.45 %
Erwin Rödiger, NPD 9 3.45 %
Patrick Rödiger, NPD 9 3.45 %
Manuel Werner, NPD 9 3.45 %
Benjamin Röth, NPD 9 3.45 %
Stefan Bittorf, NPD 6 2.30 %
Mario Dauber, NPD 6 2.30 %
Nina Böhm, NPD 6 2.30 %
Matthias Schreiber, NPD 6 2.30 %
Marcus Schultheis, NPD 6 2.30 %
Cosimo Dito, NPD 6 2.30 %
Ortsbezirk