Familientagesstätte Steinheim II
Wahlberechtigte 691
Wähler/innen 262 37,92 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.399 40.20 %
Klaus Romeis, CDU 237 16.94 %
Bettina Sommer, CDU 116 8.29 %
Roland Viet, CDU 123 8.79 %
Jens Böhringer, CDU 104 7.43 %
Burkhard Huwe, CDU 110 7.86 %
Hedwig Herrmann, CDU 103 7.36 %
Matthias Jäger, CDU 64 4.57 %
Rainer Weisenbach, CDU 72 5.15 %
Christine von Eiff, CDU 116 8.29 %
Manfred Exner, CDU 58 4.15 %
Christoph Freisen, CDU 65 4.65 %
Edeltraud Sattler, CDU 85 6.08 %
Dr. Peter Schäfer, CDU 65 4.65 %
Gernot Gesser, CDU 81 5.79 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.118 32.13 %
Gabriele Ewald, SPD 72 6.44 %
Reinhard Schneikart, SPD 96 8.59 %
Waldtraut Hoppe, SPD 139 12.43 %
Holger Hackendahl, SPD 110 9.84 %
Sibylle Goldacker, SPD 87 7.78 %
Siegfried Jorda, SPD 54 4.83 %
Gerlinde Nitsche, SPD 71 6.35 %
Hubertus Schlegel, SPD 43 3.85 %
Ute Schwarzenberger, SPD 69 6.17 %
Dr. Hans Katzer, SPD 67 5.99 %
Sabine Busch, SPD 101 9.03 %
Günther Jochem, SPD 55 4.92 %
Carola Kremer, SPD 48 4.29 %
Ronald Battenhausen, SPD 55 4.92 %
Michael Zeiger, SPD 51 4.56 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 408 11.72 %
Holger Vogt, FDP 81 19.85 %
Friedrich Wal, FDP 39 9.56 %
Timo Röhr, FDP 38 9.31 %
Uta Steder, FDP 26 6.37 %
Markus Brunn, FDP 28 6.86 %
Werner Breyer, FDP 20 4.90 %
Gabriela Keim, FDP 19 4.66 %
Wilmar Breyer, FDP 20 4.90 %
Anton Hofschulte, FDP 43 10.54 %
Gerrit Steder, FDP 19 4.66 %
Hermann Wetekam, FDP 34 8.33 %
Rene Fichtner, FDP 24 5.88 %
Ulrike Kropac-Lehmann, FDP 17 4.17 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 167 4.80 %
Bernd Werner, GRÜNE 57 34.13 %
Manfred Bodenburg, GRÜNE 57 34.13 %
Atilla Ilkhan, GRÜNE 53 31.74 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 286 8.22 %
Bert Rüdiger Förster, REP 71 24.83 %
Petra Werek, REP 36 12.59 %
Ferdinand Weiß, REP 33 11.54 %
Georg Dressler, REP 32 11.19 %
Friedrich Vraschek, REP 32 11.19 %
Dirk Lösel, REP 28 9.79 %
Dieter Kuprian, REP 17 5.94 %
Hans-Jürgen Schweitzbacher, REP 17 5.94 %
Adelheid Förster, REP 20 6.99 %
BfH - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 102 2.93 %
Kerstin Mänz, BfH 29 28.43 %
Andreas Schwarzkopf, BfH 25 24.51 %
Alexander Wenz, BfH 22 21.57 %
Ullrich Mänz, BfH 26 25.49 %
Ortsbezirk