Familientagesstätte Steinheim IV
Wahlberechtigte 694
Wähler/innen 236 34,01 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 874 29.62 %
Klaus Romeis, CDU 123 14.07 %
Bettina Sommer, CDU 70 8.01 %
Roland Viet, CDU 70 8.01 %
Jens Böhringer, CDU 71 8.12 %
Burkhard Huwe, CDU 60 6.86 %
Hedwig Herrmann, CDU 53 6.06 %
Matthias Jäger, CDU 53 6.06 %
Rainer Weisenbach, CDU 55 6.29 %
Christine von Eiff, CDU 71 8.12 %
Manfred Exner, CDU 46 5.26 %
Christoph Freisen, CDU 48 5.49 %
Edeltraud Sattler, CDU 61 6.98 %
Dr. Peter Schäfer, CDU 45 5.15 %
Gernot Gesser, CDU 48 5.49 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.111 37.65 %
Gabriele Ewald, SPD 97 8.73 %
Reinhard Schneikart, SPD 92 8.28 %
Waldtraut Hoppe, SPD 122 10.98 %
Holger Hackendahl, SPD 87 7.83 %
Sibylle Goldacker, SPD 83 7.47 %
Siegfried Jorda, SPD 68 6.12 %
Gerlinde Nitsche, SPD 73 6.57 %
Hubertus Schlegel, SPD 61 5.49 %
Ute Schwarzenberger, SPD 65 5.85 %
Dr. Hans Katzer, SPD 61 5.49 %
Sabine Busch, SPD 79 7.11 %
Günther Jochem, SPD 56 5.04 %
Carola Kremer, SPD 71 6.39 %
Ronald Battenhausen, SPD 56 5.04 %
Michael Zeiger, SPD 40 3.60 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 190 6.44 %
Holger Vogt, FDP 47 24.74 %
Friedrich Wal, FDP 18 9.47 %
Timo Röhr, FDP 29 15.26 %
Uta Steder, FDP 9 4.74 %
Markus Brunn, FDP 12 6.32 %
Werner Breyer, FDP 9 4.74 %
Gabriela Keim, FDP 9 4.74 %
Wilmar Breyer, FDP 9 4.74 %
Anton Hofschulte, FDP 12 6.32 %
Gerrit Steder, FDP 9 4.74 %
Hermann Wetekam, FDP 9 4.74 %
Rene Fichtner, FDP 9 4.74 %
Ulrike Kropac-Lehmann, FDP 9 4.74 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 335 11.35 %
Bernd Werner, GRÜNE 115 34.33 %
Manfred Bodenburg, GRÜNE 113 33.73 %
Atilla Ilkhan, GRÜNE 107 31.94 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 242 8.20 %
Bert Rüdiger Förster, REP 53 21.90 %
Petra Werek, REP 40 16.53 %
Ferdinand Weiß, REP 28 11.57 %
Georg Dressler, REP 31 12.81 %
Friedrich Vraschek, REP 22 9.09 %
Dirk Lösel, REP 22 9.09 %
Dieter Kuprian, REP 18 7.44 %
Hans-Jürgen Schweitzbacher, REP 11 4.55 %
Adelheid Förster, REP 17 7.02 %
BfH - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 199 6.74 %
Kerstin Mänz, BfH 65 32.66 %
Andreas Schwarzkopf, BfH 49 24.62 %
Alexander Wenz, BfH 42 21.11 %
Ullrich Mänz, BfH 43 21.61 %
Ortsbezirk