Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Eisenreich, Kerstin
CDU Dietz, Klaus
CDU Jordis, Manfred
CDU von Massow, Oliver
CDU Kreuter, Armin
CDU Michel, Petra
CDU Schmitt, Sebastian
CDU Möbs, Albert
CDU Babitz-Koch, Gisela
CDU Veith, Oswin
CDU Rohde, Sonja
CDU Duda, Henrike-Esther
SPD Thyssen, Hans-Peter
SPD Bulut, Ali
SPD Krautwurst, Johannes
SPD Sert, Sinan
SPD Pawlik, Natalie
SPD Bertrand, Axel
SPD Yamini, Adela
SPD Buda, Monika
SPD Bohn-Schulz, Katja
GRÜNE Kutschker, Claudia
GRÜNE Dr. Düvel, Martin
GRÜNE Bucher, Elinor
GRÜNE Friedrich, Andreas
GRÜNE Dr. Müller, Mathias
FDP Pizarro, Benjamin
FDP Schneider, Manfred
FDP Bourdin, Siegrid
FDP Heidt, Peter
FDP Weber, Britta
FDP Coppieters, Pascal
FWG/UWG Philipp, Markus
FWG/UWG Hahn, Gerhard
FWG/UWG Weiße, Christian
FWG/UWG Philippi, Markus
FWG/UWG Englert, Klaus
FWG/UWG Roth, Gudrun
FWG/UWG Witzel, Bernd
FWG/UWG Theis, Markus
FWG/UWG Tüscher, Steffen
FWG/UWG Hoffmann, Uwe-Karsten
FWG/UWG Krüger, Gottfried
FWG/UWG Dr. Hammann, Wolfgang
FWG/UWG Neuhöfer, Klaus
Stadt Bad Nauheim

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(17 von 17 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 23.955
Wähler/innen 10.789 45,04 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 116.815 27.19 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 5.686 4.87 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 5.739 4.91 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 5.202 4.45 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 5.261 4.50 %
Petra Michel, CDU 5.074 4.34 %
Armin Kreuter, CDU 5.089 4.36 %
Sebastian Schmitt, CDU 4.793 4.10 %
Gisela Babitz-Koch, CDU 4.524 3.87 %
Albert Möbs, CDU 4.690 4.01 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 3.209 2.75 %
Nicole Thuy-Neubert, CDU 2.606 2.23 %
Fokke Fokken, CDU 2.851 2.44 %
Katja Elsner, CDU 2.670 2.29 %
Hans-Joachim Giese, CDU 2.496 2.14 %
Henrike-Esther Duda, CDU 3.053 2.61 %
Christian Trutwig, CDU 2.921 2.50 %
Andre Schöne, CDU 2.700 2.31 %
Kevin Hufenbach, CDU 2.645 2.26 %
Anna-Christina Bastian, CDU 2.694 2.31 %
Marcus Wolf, CDU 2.456 2.10 %
Paola Castellano-Weisser, CDU 2.355 2.02 %
Paula Steiber, CDU 2.899 2.48 %
Joachim Heitz, CDU 2.494 2.13 %
Peter-Stephan Kertesz, CDU 2.268 1.94 %
Volker Jordis, CDU 2.576 2.21 %
Daniela Dietz, CDU 2.574 2.20 %
Alexander Freiherr von Bischoffshausen, CDU 2.654 2.27 %
Wolfgang Walter, CDU 2.295 1.96 %
Jennifer Jordis, CDU 2.529 2.16 %
Gerhard Bennemann, CDU 2.374 2.03 %
Christiane Bucerius, CDU 2.542 2.18 %
Steffen Mörler, CDU 2.679 2.29 %
Steffen Kreutz, CDU 2.466 2.11 %
Heinrich Peter Reuter, CDU 2.243 1.92 %
Sonja Rohde, CDU 3.168 2.71 %
Richard Zozmann, CDU 2.340 2.00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 89.899 20.92 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 4.308 4.79 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 4.377 4.87 %
Ali Bulut, SPD 4.573 5.09 %
Monika Buda, SPD 4.080 4.54 %
Hans-Peter Thyssen, SPD 4.775 5.31 %
Adela Yamini, SPD 4.157 4.62 %
Johannes Krautwurst, SPD 4.559 5.07 %
Katja Bohn-Schulz, SPD 3.947 4.39 %
Siegfried Schillitz, SPD 3.825 4.25 %
Georg Küster, SPD 3.779 4.20 %
Edgar Bandow, SPD 3.836 4.27 %
Steffen Hensel, SPD 3.741 4.16 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 4.517 5.02 %
Nison Rabaev, SPD 3.582 3.98 %
Alexander Berkowitsch, SPD 3.468 3.86 %
Karl Buxmann, SPD 3.658 4.07 %
Jan Henrik Ries, SPD 3.445 3.83 %
Erwin Klee, SPD 3.296 3.67 %
Gert Hullen, SPD 3.227 3.59 %
Adolf Göbel, SPD 3.505 3.90 %
Gustav Jung, SPD 2.175 2.42 %
Dr. Helmut Francke, SPD 2.419 2.69 %
Hermann Römer, SPD 2.463 2.74 %
Wolfgang Iser, SPD 2.284 2.54 %
Wolfgang Zuch, SPD 1.903 2.12 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 44.680 10.40 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 3.382 7.57 %
Andreas Friedrich, GRÜNE 3.160 7.07 %
Elinor Bucher, GRÜNE 3.174 7.10 %
Dr. Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 3.192 7.14 %
Dr. Mathias Müller, GRÜNE 2.996 6.71 %
Dr. Christian Troidl, GRÜNE 2.972 6.65 %
Bernhard Messinger, GRÜNE 2.832 6.34 %
Wolfgang Werda, GRÜNE 2.780 6.22 %
Norbert Walka, GRÜNE 2.747 6.15 %
Dr. Kerstin Troidl, GRÜNE 2.921 6.54 %
Heinz-Dieter Hahn, GRÜNE 2.730 6.11 %
Constanze Dahler-Perera, GRÜNE 2.843 6.36 %
Martin Lenser, GRÜNE 2.681 6.00 %
Gabriele Brüderle-Müller, GRÜNE 2.036 4.56 %
Dieter Heßler, GRÜNE 2.101 4.70 %
Ulla Duchardt, GRÜNE 2.133 4.77 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 55.281 12.86 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 4.773 8.63 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 4.172 7.55 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 3.393 6.14 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 3.376 6.11 %
Britta Weber, FDP 2.699 4.88 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 2.495 4.51 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 2.561 4.63 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 2.612 4.72 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 2.440 4.41 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 2.615 4.73 %
Elli Bayer, FDP 2.279 4.12 %
Margarete Lille, FDP 2.247 4.06 %
Timo Tauber, FDP 2.272 4.11 %
Doris Füle, FDP 2.258 4.08 %
Hildgard Budeck, FDP 2.153 3.89 %
Samuel Flegel, FDP 2.162 3.91 %
Dieter Fröhlich, FDP 2.108 3.81 %
Martin Weisser, FDP 2.077 3.76 %
Detlev Schmidt, FDP 2.058 3.72 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 2.185 3.95 %
Günter Neubauer, FDP 2.346 4.24 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 120.915 28.14 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 5.623 4.65 %
Markus Philipp, FWG/UWG 5.955 4.92 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 4.953 4.10 %
Gerhard Hahn, FWG/UWG 5.771 4.77 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 5.378 4.45 %
Klaus Englert, FWG/UWG 5.354 4.43 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 4.758 3.93 %
Gottfried Krüger, FWG/UWG 4.421 3.66 %
Steffen Tüscher, FWG/UWG 4.620 3.82 %
Uwe-Karsten Hoffmann, FWG/UWG 4.494 3.72 %
Reiner Zinsinger, FWG/UWG 2.831 2.34 %
Andreas Ohl, FWG/UWG 2.687 2.22 %
Sascha Pfeiffer, FWG/UWG 3.097 2.56 %
Talisa Philipp, FWG/UWG 3.009 2.49 %
Peter Lipp, FWG/UWG 2.624 2.17 %
Dierk-Oliver Wentzlau, FWG/UWG 2.380 1.97 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 2.664 2.20 %
Matthias Lüder-Weckler, FWG/UWG 2.598 2.15 %
Michael Kuhn, FWG/UWG 2.594 2.15 %
Dieter Nowak, FWG/UWG 2.528 2.09 %
Helma Becker, FWG/UWG 2.411 1.99 %
Klaus Kempf, FWG/UWG 2.406 1.99 %
Torsten Jung, FWG/UWG 2.932 2.42 %
Stephan Meister, FWG/UWG 2.447 2.02 %
Peter Bonarius, FWG/UWG 2.978 2.46 %
Klaus Neuhöfer, FWG/UWG 3.167 2.62 %
Lothar Jekel, FWG/UWG 2.503 2.07 %
Helmut Schmid, FWG/UWG 2.347 1.94 %
Günter Lottig, FWG/UWG 2.550 2.11 %
Robert Philipp, FWG/UWG 2.569 2.12 %
Herbert Klaus, FWG/UWG 2.354 1.95 %
Heinz Thönges, FWG/UWG 3.012 2.49 %
Richard Philipp, FWG/UWG 2.480 2.05 %
Dr. Wolfgang Hammann, FWG/UWG 3.650 3.02 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 4.770 3.94 %
DIE EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.113 0.49 %
Waldemar Kolepp, DIE EINHEIT 804 38.05 %
Paul Trauter, DIE EINHEIT 657 31.09 %
Vitalij Gerbst, DIE EINHEIT 652 30.86 %
Wahlbezirke