Schule Steinfurth
Wahlberechtigte | 2.286 | |
Wähler/innen | 909 | 39,76 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Klaus Dietz, CDU | |||
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU | |||
Oliver von Massow, CDU | |||
Manfred Jordis, CDU | |||
Petra Michel, CDU | |||
Armin Kreuter, CDU | |||
Sebastian Schmitt, CDU | |||
Gisela Babitz-Koch, CDU | |||
Albert Möbs, CDU | |||
Oswin Veith, CDU | |||
Nicole Thuy-Neubert, CDU | |||
Fokke Fokken, CDU | |||
Katja Elsner, CDU | |||
Hans-Joachim Giese, CDU | |||
Henrike-Esther Duda, CDU | |||
Christian Trutwig, CDU | |||
Andre Schöne, CDU | |||
Kevin Hufenbach, CDU | |||
Anna-Christina Bastian, CDU | |||
Marcus Wolf, CDU | |||
Paola Castellano-Weisser, CDU | |||
Paula Steiber, CDU | |||
Joachim Heitz, CDU | |||
Peter-Stephan Kertesz, CDU | |||
Volker Jordis, CDU | |||
Daniela Dietz, CDU | |||
Alexander Freiherr von Bischoffshausen, CDU | |||
Wolfgang Walter, CDU | |||
Jennifer Jordis, CDU | |||
Gerhard Bennemann, CDU | |||
Christiane Bucerius, CDU | |||
Steffen Mörler, CDU | |||
Steffen Kreutz, CDU | |||
Heinrich Peter Reuter, CDU | |||
Sonja Rohde, CDU | |||
Richard Zozmann, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Axel Bertrand, SPD | |||
Natalie Pawlik, SPD | |||
Ali Bulut, SPD | |||
Monika Buda, SPD | |||
Hans-Peter Thyssen, SPD | |||
Adela Yamini, SPD | |||
Johannes Krautwurst, SPD | |||
Katja Bohn-Schulz, SPD | |||
Siegfried Schillitz, SPD | |||
Georg Küster, SPD | |||
Edgar Bandow, SPD | |||
Steffen Hensel, SPD | |||
Sinan Sert, SPD | |||
Nison Rabaev, SPD | |||
Alexander Berkowitsch, SPD | |||
Karl Buxmann, SPD | |||
Jan Henrik Ries, SPD | |||
Erwin Klee, SPD | |||
Gert Hullen, SPD | |||
Adolf Göbel, SPD | |||
Gustav Jung, SPD | |||
Dr. Helmut Francke, SPD | |||
Hermann Römer, SPD | |||
Wolfgang Iser, SPD | |||
Wolfgang Zuch, SPD | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE | |||
Andreas Friedrich, GRÜNE | |||
Elinor Bucher, GRÜNE | |||
Dr. Martin Düvel, GRÜNE | |||
Dr. Mathias Müller, GRÜNE | |||
Dr. Christian Troidl, GRÜNE | |||
Bernhard Messinger, GRÜNE | |||
Wolfgang Werda, GRÜNE | |||
Norbert Walka, GRÜNE | |||
Dr. Kerstin Troidl, GRÜNE | |||
Heinz-Dieter Hahn, GRÜNE | |||
Constanze Dahler-Perera, GRÜNE | |||
Martin Lenser, GRÜNE | |||
Gabriele Brüderle-Müller, GRÜNE | |||
Dieter Heßler, GRÜNE | |||
Ulla Duchardt, GRÜNE | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP | |||
Manfred Schneider, FDP | |||
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP | |||
Peter Heidt, FDP | |||
Britta Weber, FDP | |||
Tillmann Weber, FDP | |||
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP | |||
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP | |||
Ralf Hettinger, FDP | |||
Pascal Coppieters, FDP | |||
Elli Bayer, FDP | |||
Margarete Lille, FDP | |||
Timo Tauber, FDP | |||
Doris Füle, FDP | |||
Hildgard Budeck, FDP | |||
Samuel Flegel, FDP | |||
Dieter Fröhlich, FDP | |||
Martin Weisser, FDP | |||
Detlev Schmidt, FDP | |||
Gernot Schäfer, FDP | |||
Günter Neubauer, FDP | |||
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG | |||
Markus Philipp, FWG/UWG | |||
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG | |||
Gerhard Hahn, FWG/UWG | |||
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG | |||
Klaus Englert, FWG/UWG | |||
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG | |||
Gottfried Krüger, FWG/UWG | |||
Steffen Tüscher, FWG/UWG | |||
Uwe-Karsten Hoffmann, FWG/UWG | |||
Reiner Zinsinger, FWG/UWG | |||
Andreas Ohl, FWG/UWG | |||
Sascha Pfeiffer, FWG/UWG | |||
Talisa Philipp, FWG/UWG | |||
Peter Lipp, FWG/UWG | |||
Dierk-Oliver Wentzlau, FWG/UWG | |||
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG | |||
Matthias Lüder-Weckler, FWG/UWG | |||
Michael Kuhn, FWG/UWG | |||
Dieter Nowak, FWG/UWG | |||
Helma Becker, FWG/UWG | |||
Klaus Kempf, FWG/UWG | |||
Torsten Jung, FWG/UWG | |||
Stephan Meister, FWG/UWG | |||
Peter Bonarius, FWG/UWG | |||
Klaus Neuhöfer, FWG/UWG | |||
Lothar Jekel, FWG/UWG | |||
Helmut Schmid, FWG/UWG | |||
Günter Lottig, FWG/UWG | |||
Robert Philipp, FWG/UWG | |||
Herbert Klaus, FWG/UWG | |||
Heinz Thönges, FWG/UWG | |||
Richard Philipp, FWG/UWG | |||
Dr. Wolfgang Hammann, FWG/UWG | |||
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG | |||
DIE EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Waldemar Kolepp, DIE EINHEIT | |||
Paul Trauter, DIE EINHEIT | |||
Vitalij Gerbst, DIE EINHEIT |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 39,76 %
Ortsbezirk