Stadt Bad Nauheim
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(24 von 24 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 23.865 | |
Wähler/innen | 10.550 | 44,21 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Detlef Schultheis, CDU | |||
Alexander Freiherr von Bischoffshausen, CDU | |||
Albert Möbs, CDU | |||
Gisela Babitz-Koch, CDU | |||
Kurt Linkenbach, CDU | |||
Petra Michel, CDU | |||
Henrike-Esther Duda, CDU | |||
Wolfgang Klötzer, CDU | |||
Annemarie Jordis, CDU | |||
Ingo Kammer, CDU | |||
Gerhard Bennemann, CDU | |||
Viola Eisenblätter, CDU | |||
Manfred Stumpf, CDU | |||
Steffen Mörler, CDU | |||
Marcus Wolf, CDU | |||
Joachim Heitz, CDU | |||
Richard Zozmann, CDU | |||
Brigitte Giese, CDU | |||
Zarir Buhariwalla, CDU | |||
Paula Steiber, CDU | |||
Andre Schöne, CDU | |||
Claudia Erbse, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Jan Henrik Ries, SPD | |||
Katja Bohn-Schulz, SPD | |||
Edgar Bandow, SPD | |||
Hans-Peter Thyssen, SPD | |||
Georg Küster, SPD | |||
Karl Buxmann, SPD | |||
Erwin Klee, SPD | |||
Sinan Sert, SPD | |||
Hans-Jürgen Englert, SPD | |||
Siegfried Schillitz, SPD | |||
Johannes Krautwurst, SPD | |||
Monika Buda, SPD | |||
Dr. Helmut Francke, SPD | |||
Axel Bertrand, SPD | |||
Natalie Pawlik, SPD | |||
Ali Bulut, SPD | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Heinz-Dieter Hahn, GRÜNE | |||
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE | |||
Andreas Friedrich, GRÜNE | |||
Dr. Martin Düvel, GRÜNE | |||
Wolfgang Werda, GRÜNE | |||
Dieter Heßler, GRÜNE | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP | |||
Gernot Schäfer, FDP | |||
Manfred Schneider, FDP | |||
Pascal Coppieters, FDP | |||
Günter Neubauer, FDP | |||
Samuel Flegel, FDP | |||
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP | |||
Martin Weisser, FDP | |||
Tillmann Weber, FDP | |||
Peter Heidt, FDP | |||
Elli Bayer, FDP | |||
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Heinz Thönges, FWG/UWG | |||
Klaus Englert, FWG/UWG | |||
Gottfried Krüger, FWG/UWG | |||
Markus Philipp, FWG/UWG | |||
Dr. Wolfgang Hammann, FWG/UWG | |||
Uwe-Karsten Hoffmann, FWG/UWG | |||
Sascha Pfeiffer, FWG/UWG | |||
Michael Kuhn, FWG/UWG | |||
Stephan Meister, FWG/UWG | |||
Matthias Lüder-Weckler, FWG/UWG | |||
Talisa Philipp, FWG/UWG | |||
Reiner Zinsinger, FWG/UWG | |||
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG | |||
Andreas Ohl, FWG/UWG | |||
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG | |||
Steffen Tüscher, FWG/UWG | |||
Torsten Jung, FWG/UWG | |||
Hannelore Exeler, FWG/UWG | |||
Lothar Jekel, FWG/UWG | |||
Klaus Neuhöfer, FWG/UWG | |||
Peter Bonarius, FWG/UWG | |||
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG | |||
DIE EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Waldemar Kolepp, DIE EINHEIT | |||
Paul Trauter, DIE EINHEIT | |||
Vitalij Gerbst, DIE EINHEIT |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 44,21 %