Stadtteil Düdelsheim 2
Wahlberechtigte | 1.147 | |
Wähler/innen | 376 | 32,78 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Benjamin Carlos Harris, CDU | |||
Dieter Jentzsch, CDU | |||
Bernd Luft, CDU | |||
Simone Michel, CDU | |||
Markus Gerlach, CDU | |||
Kerstin Gohlke, CDU | |||
Jonathan König, CDU | |||
Reinhold Dießl, CDU | |||
Klaus Merz, CDU | |||
Robert Preußer, CDU | |||
Carina Merz, CDU | |||
Hana Schwenger, CDU | |||
Thomas Appel, CDU | |||
Oliver Debus, CDU | |||
Ricardo Wagner, CDU | |||
Christine Maaß, CDU | |||
Daniel Baldus, CDU | |||
Helmut Emmerich, CDU | |||
Patrick Appel, CDU | |||
Norbert Mäser, CDU | |||
Karsten Farr, CDU | |||
Joachim Vogt, CDU | |||
Julia Müller, CDU | |||
Klaus Schmidt, CDU | |||
Claudia Graul, CDU | |||
Roger May, CDU | |||
Udo Grieshofer, CDU | |||
Christel Pfeiffer, CDU | |||
Werner Stöltzing, CDU | |||
Gernot Reißig, CDU | |||
Ingo Herrmann, CDU | |||
Philipp Treml, CDU | |||
Michael Harris, CDU | |||
Gunter Gerth, CDU | |||
Stefan Teifert, CDU | |||
Gerd Gries, CDU | |||
Kai Ruppel, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Horst Diefenbach, SPD | |||
Heidi Schlösser, SPD | |||
Matthias Kaiser, SPD | |||
Carola Siemon, SPD | |||
Rolf Kleta, SPD | |||
Bernd Friedl, SPD | |||
Stefanie Schlösser, SPD | |||
Horst Richter, SPD | |||
Edgar Stürz, SPD | |||
Gonca Firat, SPD | |||
Sebastian Moritz, SPD | |||
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD | |||
Michael Winter, SPD | |||
Patrick Stürz, SPD | |||
Katja Schneidt, SPD | |||
Horst Kaltenschnee, SPD | |||
Jutta Pfaff, SPD | |||
Jan Richter, SPD | |||
Barbara Müller-Kienast, SPD | |||
Alexander Thron, SPD | |||
Sieglinde Huxhorn-Engler, SPD | |||
Meike Wenk, SPD | |||
Sonja Mücke, SPD | |||
Christian Knaf, SPD | |||
Elfi Richter, SPD | |||
Waldemar Steinbring, SPD | |||
Chris Schneider, SPD | |||
Ralf Lang, SPD | |||
Otmar Schneider, SPD | |||
Gerhard Kemink, SPD | |||
Otto Geyer, SPD | |||
Maximilian Franz, SPD | |||
Christian Haberland, SPD | |||
Bernd Leitner, SPD | |||
Ulrich Borst, SPD | |||
Manfred Hix, SPD | |||
Siegfried Müller, SPD | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Susanne Cott, GRÜNE | |||
Joachim Cott, GRÜNE | |||
Jürgen Nettelbeck, GRÜNE | |||
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE | |||
Tobias Steinmann, GRÜNE | |||
Armin Lommel, GRÜNE | |||
Matthias Kalkhof, GRÜNE | |||
Marcus Kelley, GRÜNE | |||
Emmanuel Benjamin, GRÜNE | |||
Angelika Nettelbeck, GRÜNE | |||
Nina Lommel, GRÜNE | |||
Maximilian Klein, GRÜNE | |||
Lukas Norbert Klein, GRÜNE | |||
Marianne Goy, GRÜNE | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Dorothea Preißer, FDP | |||
Jakob Mohn, FDP | |||
Gregor Hübner, FDP | |||
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP | |||
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP | |||
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP | |||
Sylvia Patzak, FDP | |||
Heinrich Geiß, FDP | |||
Bodo Preißer, FDP | |||
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP | |||
Ronald Karry, FDP | |||
Anneliese Geiß, FDP | |||
Kurt Funk, FDP | |||
FWG Büdingen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Erich Spamer, FWG Büdingen | |||
Sabine Kraft-Marhenke, FWG Büdingen | |||
Christian Schaffrath, FWG Büdingen | |||
Ulrich Majunke, FWG Büdingen | |||
Thomas Appel, FWG Büdingen | |||
Peggy Wolf, FWG Büdingen | |||
Tim Strehm, FWG Büdingen | |||
Peter Wiedenhöfer, FWG Büdingen | |||
Sabine Dönges, FWG Büdingen | |||
Wilhelm Schierhorn, FWG Büdingen | |||
Reiner Marhenke, FWG Büdingen | |||
Ernst Henke, FWG Büdingen | |||
Axel Kroll, FWG Büdingen | |||
Kirsten Knab, FWG Büdingen | |||
Marcus Niederwieser, FWG Büdingen | |||
Ralph Masseling, FWG Büdingen | |||
Thomas Gilberg, FWG Büdingen | |||
Klaus Schwarzhaupt, FWG Büdingen | |||
Jan-Thomas Dittrich, FWG Büdingen | |||
Mathias Wiegand, FWG Büdingen | |||
Ulrich Imhof, FWG Büdingen | |||
Dieter Ernst, FWG Büdingen | |||
Armin Gottmann, FWG Büdingen | |||
Mathias Mäser, FWG Büdingen | |||
Christian Franz, FWG Büdingen | |||
Steffen Tomann, FWG Büdingen | |||
Dieter Stegmann, FWG Büdingen | |||
Arno Dörr, FWG Büdingen | |||
Jan Wacker, FWG Büdingen | |||
Rudi Bornträger, FWG Büdingen | |||
Dirk Lorenz, FWG Büdingen | |||
Helmut Böckel, FWG Büdingen | |||
Hans Peter Griethe, FWG Büdingen | |||
Karl-Albert Gilberg, FWG Büdingen | |||
Philipp Reiner Schreiber, FWG Büdingen | |||
Werner Tetzlaff, FWG Büdingen | |||
Lydia Griethe, FWG Büdingen | |||
Pro Vernunft - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Reiner Hornung, Pro Vernunft | |||
Gunnar Bähr, Pro Vernunft | |||
Wolfgang Faust, Pro Vernunft | |||
Jan-Thies Heinrich, Pro Vernunft | |||
Norbert Jakob, Pro Vernunft | |||
Dr. Roland Aßmann, Pro Vernunft | |||
Frank Lämmchen, Pro Vernunft | |||
Reiner Müller, Pro Vernunft | |||
Gerald Rapp, Pro Vernunft | |||
Jörg Sebulke, Pro Vernunft | |||
Marleen Bähr, Pro Vernunft | |||
Karlheinz Engel, Pro Vernunft | |||
Kim Richter, Pro Vernunft | |||
Stefan Erk, Pro Vernunft | |||
Georg Noll, Pro Vernunft | |||
Thomas Rech, Pro Vernunft | |||
Christoph Bähr, Pro Vernunft | |||
Werner Eckert, Pro Vernunft | |||
Werner Köhler, Pro Vernunft | |||
Rainer Griesser, Pro Vernunft | |||
Magdalena Karalic, Pro Vernunft | |||
Marcel Bache, Pro Vernunft | |||
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Daniel Lachmann, NPD | |||
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD | |||
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD | |||
Mathias Lindner, NPD | |||
Sören Kröll, NPD | |||
Dieter Glanz, NPD | |||
Cornelia Ihmig, NPD | |||
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD | |||
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD | |||
Daniel Traumüller, NPD | |||
Steffen Wenzel, NPD | |||
Denis Stenger, NPD | |||
Daniel Dörr, NPD | |||
Georg Knaf, NPD |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 32,78 %
Ortsbezirk