Düdelsheim

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(2 von 2 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 2.126
Wähler/innen 716 33,68 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 17.393 34,39 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 283 1,63 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 241 1,39 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 235 1,35 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 247 1,42 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 224 1,29 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 233 1,34 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 244 1,40 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 230 1,32 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 228 1,31 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 260 1,49 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 222 1,28 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 236 1,36 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 226 1,30 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 222 1,28 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 224 1,29 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 217 1,25 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 219 1,26 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 217 1,25 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 242 1,39 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 220 1,26 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 216 1,24 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 222 1,28 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 216 1,24 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 220 1,26 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 216 1,24 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 225 1,29 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 236 1,36 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 217 1,25 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 218 1,25 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 216 1,24 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 223 1,28 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 236 1,36 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 215 1,24 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 218 1,25 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 214 1,23 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 217 1,25 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 251 1,44 %
Markus Heil, CDU 227 1,31 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 222 1,28 %
Raif Toma, CDU 215 1,24 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 213 1,22 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 220 1,26 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 214 1,23 %
Silke Merz, CDU 216 1,24 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 222 1,28 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 213 1,22 %
Martina Schild, CDU 215 1,24 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 215 1,24 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 231 1,33 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 212 1,22 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 213 1,22 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 209 1,20 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 211 1,21 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 205 1,18 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 203 1,17 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 205 1,18 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 211 1,21 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 201 1,16 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 200 1,15 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 205 1,18 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 211 1,21 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 197 1,13 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 198 1,14 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 197 1,13 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 199 1,14 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 196 1,13 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 202 1,16 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 195 1,12 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 195 1,12 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 194 1,12 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 209 1,20 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 194 1,12 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 196 1,13 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 190 1,09 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 189 1,09 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 189 1,09 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 191 1,10 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 186 1,07 %
Katja Elser, CDU 180 1,03 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 173 0,99 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 168 0,97 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.767 23,27 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 231 1,96 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 156 1,33 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 161 1,37 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 154 1,31 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 159 1,35 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 198 1,68 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 153 1,30 %
Lena Herget, SPD 160 1,36 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 161 1,37 %
Marion Götz, SPD 150 1,27 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 152 1,29 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 156 1,33 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 149 1,27 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 150 1,27 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 153 1,30 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 152 1,29 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 152 1,29 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 154 1,31 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 149 1,27 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 145 1,23 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 149 1,27 %
Katja Koci, SPD 146 1,24 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 148 1,26 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 147 1,25 %
Herbert See, SPD 146 1,24 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 147 1,25 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 146 1,24 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 143 1,22 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 143 1,22 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 144 1,22 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 164 1,39 %
Anja Singer, SPD 143 1,22 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 145 1,23 %
Monika Buda, SPD 144 1,22 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 148 1,26 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 143 1,22 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 146 1,24 %
Simone Geist, SPD 145 1,23 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 143 1,22 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 143 1,22 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 143 1,22 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 143 1,22 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 142 1,21 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 142 1,21 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 145 1,23 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 143 1,22 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 141 1,20 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 144 1,22 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 141 1,20 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 141 1,20 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 141 1,20 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 142 1,21 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 141 1,20 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 141 1,20 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 141 1,20 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 144 1,22 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 141 1,20 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 141 1,20 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 140 1,19 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 140 1,19 %
Michael Merle, SPD 140 1,19 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 139 1,18 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 139 1,18 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 139 1,18 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 139 1,18 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 141 1,20 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 140 1,19 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 138 1,17 %
Georg Küster, SPD 137 1,16 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 137 1,16 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 137 1,16 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 136 1,16 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 135 1,15 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 132 1,12 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 129 1,10 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 127 1,08 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 123 1,05 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 118 1,00 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 181 1,54 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 104 0,88 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 101 0,86 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.449 6,82 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 145 4,20 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 131 3,80 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 129 3,74 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 128 3,71 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 125 3,62 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 130 3,77 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 124 3,60 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 124 3,60 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 123 3,57 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 123 3,57 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 123 3,57 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 85 2,46 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 85 2,46 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 88 2,55 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 85 2,46 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 85 2,46 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 85 2,46 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 85 2,46 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 85 2,46 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 85 2,46 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 85 2,46 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 85 2,46 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 85 2,46 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 85 2,46 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 85 2,46 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 85 2,46 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 85 2,46 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 88 2,55 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 85 2,46 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 85 2,46 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 85 2,46 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 84 2,44 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 84 2,44 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 84 2,44 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 86 2,49 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.196 2,36 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 52 4,35 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 51 4,26 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 50 4,18 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 50 4,18 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 48 4,01 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 47 3,93 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 47 3,93 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 47 3,93 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 47 3,93 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 50 4,18 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 42 3,51 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 42 3,51 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 42 3,51 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 42 3,51 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 41 3,43 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 42 3,51 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 41 3,43 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 41 3,43 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 42 3,51 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 41 3,43 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 40 3,34 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 40 3,34 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 40 3,34 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 28 2,34 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 28 2,34 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 28 2,34 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 28 2,34 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 28 2,34 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 31 2,59 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.113 2,20 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 61 5,48 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 30 2,70 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 30 2,70 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 24 2,16 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 26 2,34 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 23 2,07 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 13 1,17 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 12 1,08 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 12 1,08 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 12 1,08 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 12 1,08 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 12 1,08 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 15 1,35 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 12 1,08 %
Kai König, FDP 12 1,08 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 12 1,08 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 15 1,35 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 12 1,08 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 13 1,17 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 12 1,08 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 12 1,08 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 12 1,08 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 12 1,08 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 12 1,08 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 12 1,08 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 25 2,25 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 12 1,08 %
Volker Roth, FDP 12 1,08 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 12 1,08 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 12 1,08 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 13 1,17 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 12 1,08 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 12 1,08 %
Britta Weber, FDP 12 1,08 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 12 1,08 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 45 4,04 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 12 1,08 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 12 1,08 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 12 1,08 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 13 1,17 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 12 1,08 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 13 1,17 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 12 1,08 %
Karin Happich, FDP 12 1,08 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 12 1,08 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 13 1,17 %
Doris Füle, FDP 15 1,35 %
Julia Raab, FDP 12 1,08 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 12 1,08 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 12 1,08 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 12 1,08 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 12 1,08 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 12 1,08 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 12 1,08 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 12 1,08 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 12 1,08 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 12 1,08 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 15 1,35 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 12 1,08 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 12 1,08 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 12 1,08 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 13 1,17 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 12 1,08 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 12 1,08 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 12 1,08 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 18 1,62 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 13 1,17 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 12 1,08 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 12 1,08 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 12 1,08 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 12 1,08 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 12 1,08 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 11 0,99 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 11 0,99 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 11 0,99 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 11 0,99 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 11 0,99 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.670 7,26 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 190 5,18 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 105 2,86 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 91 2,48 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 90 2,45 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 93 2,53 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 90 2,45 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 90 2,45 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 111 3,02 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 94 2,56 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 87 2,37 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 91 2,48 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 87 2,37 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 92 2,51 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 87 2,37 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 86 2,34 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 93 2,53 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 86 2,34 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 90 2,45 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 90 2,45 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 89 2,43 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 86 2,34 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 88 2,40 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 85 2,32 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 89 2,43 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 85 2,32 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 85 2,32 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 85 2,32 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 84 2,29 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 85 2,32 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 82 2,23 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 80 2,18 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 88 2,40 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 84 2,29 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 76 2,07 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 77 2,10 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 70 1,91 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 43 1,17 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 44 1,20 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 44 1,20 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 44 1,20 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 42 1,14 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 60 1,63 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 44 1,20 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 41 1,12 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 47 1,28 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.320 6,56 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 167 5,03 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 144 4,34 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 123 3,70 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 120 3,61 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 120 3,61 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 117 3,52 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 119 3,58 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 123 3,70 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 120 3,61 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 120 3,61 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 120 3,61 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 120 3,61 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 120 3,61 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 120 3,61 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 120 3,61 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 120 3,61 %
Volker Borse, NPD 121 3,64 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 120 3,61 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 123 3,70 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 120 3,61 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 120 3,61 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 120 3,61 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 123 3,70 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 120 3,61 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 119 3,58 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 119 3,58 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 122 3,67 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 545 1,08 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 21 3,85 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 24 4,40 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 24 4,40 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 24 4,40 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 21 3,85 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 21 3,85 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 20 3,67 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 18 3,30 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 18 3,30 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 18 3,30 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 18 3,30 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 18 3,30 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 24 4,40 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 21 3,85 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 24 4,40 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 18 3,30 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 21 3,85 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 18 3,30 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 18 3,30 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 18 3,30 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 21 3,85 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 18 3,30 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 18 3,30 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 18 3,30 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 18 3,30 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 21 3,85 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 24 4,40 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.768 15,36 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 314 4,04 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 304 3,91 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 297 3,82 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 292 3,76 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 288 3,71 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 294 3,78 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 295 3,80 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 287 3,69 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 287 3,69 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 289 3,72 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 286 3,68 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 286 3,68 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 287 3,69 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 283 3,64 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 283 3,64 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 277 3,57 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 280 3,60 %
Karel Marel, AfD 278 3,58 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 277 3,57 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 279 3,59 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 275 3,54 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 196 2,52 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 196 2,52 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 197 2,54 %
Werner Haase, AfD 193 2,48 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 192 2,47 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 190 2,45 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 190 2,45 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 187 2,41 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 189 2,43 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 12 0,02 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 6 50,00 %
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 3 25,00 %
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 3 25,00 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 343 0,68 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 37 10,79 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 27 7,87 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 28 8,16 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 28 8,16 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 23 6,71 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 26 7,58 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 23 6,71 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 22 6,41 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 21 6,12 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 21 6,12 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 21 6,12 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 21 6,12 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 24 7,00 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 21 6,12 %
Wahlbezirke