Vonhausen

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 854
Wähler/innen 329 38,52 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.017 17,82 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 71 1,77 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 52 1,29 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 51 1,27 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 63 1,57 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 53 1,32 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 53 1,32 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 51 1,27 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 52 1,29 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 51 1,27 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 66 1,64 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 51 1,27 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 51 1,27 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 51 1,27 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 51 1,27 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 51 1,27 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 48 1,19 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 48 1,19 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 48 1,19 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 49 1,22 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 51 1,27 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 48 1,19 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 48 1,19 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 51 1,27 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 48 1,19 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 48 1,19 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 48 1,19 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 57 1,42 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 48 1,19 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 48 1,19 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 48 1,19 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 48 1,19 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 48 1,19 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 48 1,19 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 48 1,19 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 48 1,19 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 49 1,22 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 48 1,19 %
Markus Heil, CDU 48 1,19 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 51 1,27 %
Raif Toma, CDU 48 1,19 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 48 1,19 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 48 1,19 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 48 1,19 %
Silke Merz, CDU 48 1,19 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 49 1,22 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 48 1,19 %
Martina Schild, CDU 48 1,19 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 48 1,19 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 48 1,19 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 48 1,19 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 48 1,19 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 48 1,19 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 51 1,27 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 52 1,29 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 49 1,22 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 48 1,19 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 48 1,19 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 48 1,19 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 51 1,27 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 48 1,19 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 48 1,19 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 48 1,19 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 51 1,27 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 48 1,19 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 48 1,19 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 48 1,19 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 51 1,27 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 48 1,19 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 48 1,19 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 52 1,29 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 56 1,39 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 47 1,17 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 51 1,27 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 47 1,17 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 47 1,17 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 47 1,17 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 45 1,12 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 45 1,12 %
Katja Elser, CDU 44 1,10 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 44 1,10 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 44 1,10 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.030 31,19 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 119 1,69 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 95 1,35 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 93 1,32 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 91 1,29 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 95 1,35 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 108 1,54 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 91 1,29 %
Lena Herget, SPD 92 1,31 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 92 1,31 %
Marion Götz, SPD 91 1,29 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 87 1,24 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 106 1,51 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 87 1,24 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 84 1,19 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 86 1,22 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 90 1,28 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 93 1,32 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 100 1,42 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 86 1,22 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 87 1,24 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 84 1,19 %
Katja Koci, SPD 87 1,24 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 84 1,19 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 84 1,19 %
Herbert See, SPD 84 1,19 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 87 1,24 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 84 1,19 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 87 1,24 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 84 1,19 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 87 1,24 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 113 1,61 %
Anja Singer, SPD 87 1,24 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 84 1,19 %
Monika Buda, SPD 87 1,24 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 84 1,19 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 96 1,37 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 87 1,24 %
Simone Geist, SPD 89 1,27 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 84 1,19 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 87 1,24 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 84 1,19 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 87 1,24 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 84 1,19 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 89 1,27 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 87 1,24 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 87 1,24 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 84 1,19 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 90 1,28 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 84 1,19 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 84 1,19 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 84 1,19 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 84 1,19 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 84 1,19 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 84 1,19 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 84 1,19 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 87 1,24 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 84 1,19 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 86 1,22 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 87 1,24 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 84 1,19 %
Michael Merle, SPD 84 1,19 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 84 1,19 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 87 1,24 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 83 1,18 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 83 1,18 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 86 1,22 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 87 1,24 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 82 1,17 %
Georg Küster, SPD 82 1,17 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 81 1,15 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 81 1,15 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 81 1,15 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 81 1,15 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 79 1,12 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 82 1,17 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 78 1,11 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 78 1,11 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 77 1,10 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 78 1,11 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 71 1,01 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 74 1,05 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 893 3,96 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 42 4,70 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 32 3,58 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 32 3,58 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 32 3,58 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 32 3,58 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 32 3,58 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 32 3,58 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 32 3,58 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 32 3,58 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 32 3,58 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 32 3,58 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 22 2,46 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 25 2,80 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 422 1,87 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 19 4,50 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 19 4,50 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 16 3,79 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 16 3,79 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 16 3,79 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 15 3,55 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 15 3,55 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 15 3,55 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 18 4,27 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 15 3,55 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 15 3,55 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 15 3,55 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 15 3,55 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 15 3,55 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 18 4,27 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 15 3,55 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 15 3,55 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 15 3,55 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 15 3,55 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 15 3,55 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 15 3,55 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 15 3,55 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 15 3,55 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 10 2,37 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 10 2,37 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 10 2,37 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 10 2,37 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 10 2,37 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 10 2,37 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 915 4,06 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 47 5,14 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 27 2,95 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 21 2,30 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 25 2,73 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 28 3,06 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 13 1,42 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 13 1,42 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 16 1,75 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 13 1,42 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 13 1,42 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 10 1,09 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 10 1,09 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 10 1,09 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 10 1,09 %
Kai König, FDP 10 1,09 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 13 1,42 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 19 2,08 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 10 1,09 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 10 1,09 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 10 1,09 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 13 1,42 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 10 1,09 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 10 1,09 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 13 1,42 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 13 1,42 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 10 1,09 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 10 1,09 %
Volker Roth, FDP 10 1,09 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 10 1,09 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 13 1,42 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 10 1,09 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 10 1,09 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 10 1,09 %
Britta Weber, FDP 10 1,09 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 10 1,09 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 15 1,64 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 10 1,09 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 10 1,09 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 10 1,09 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 10 1,09 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 10 1,09 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 10 1,09 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 10 1,09 %
Karin Happich, FDP 10 1,09 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 10 1,09 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 10 1,09 %
Doris Füle, FDP 10 1,09 %
Julia Raab, FDP 10 1,09 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 10 1,09 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 10 1,09 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 10 1,09 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 10 1,09 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 10 1,09 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 10 1,09 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 10 1,09 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 10 1,09 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 10 1,09 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 10 1,09 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 10 1,09 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 10 1,09 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 10 1,09 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 10 1,09 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 10 1,09 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 10 1,09 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 10 1,09 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 10 1,09 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 10 1,09 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 10 1,09 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 10 1,09 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 10 1,09 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 10 1,09 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 10 1,09 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 10 1,09 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 10 1,09 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 10 1,09 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 10 1,09 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 10 1,09 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.675 20,74 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 177 3,79 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 118 2,52 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 120 2,57 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 118 2,52 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 119 2,55 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 118 2,52 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 119 2,55 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 132 2,82 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 116 2,48 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 119 2,55 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 116 2,48 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 115 2,46 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 115 2,46 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 112 2,40 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 112 2,40 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 112 2,40 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 112 2,40 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 112 2,40 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 112 2,40 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 112 2,40 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 116 2,48 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 112 2,40 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 112 2,40 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 112 2,40 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 112 2,40 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 110 2,35 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 109 2,33 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 112 2,40 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 109 2,33 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 108 2,31 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 107 2,29 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 107 2,29 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 107 2,29 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 104 2,22 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 101 2,16 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 100 2,14 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 57 1,22 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 57 1,22 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 56 1,20 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 56 1,20 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 56 1,20 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 95 2,03 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 62 1,33 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 56 1,20 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 56 1,20 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.006 4,46 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 57 5,67 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 43 4,27 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 40 3,98 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 37 3,68 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 36 3,58 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 37 3,68 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 37 3,68 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 36 3,58 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 36 3,58 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 36 3,58 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 35 3,48 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 36 3,58 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 36 3,58 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 35 3,48 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 36 3,58 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 36 3,58 %
Volker Borse, NPD 36 3,58 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 36 3,58 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 35 3,48 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 36 3,58 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 36 3,58 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 36 3,58 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 35 3,48 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 36 3,58 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 36 3,58 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 35 3,48 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 40 3,98 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 81 0,36 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.361 14,91 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 135 4,02 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 135 4,02 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 129 3,84 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 126 3,75 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 126 3,75 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 129 3,84 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 129 3,84 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 126 3,75 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 126 3,75 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 126 3,75 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 129 3,84 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 129 3,84 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 126 3,75 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 126 3,75 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 129 3,84 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 121 3,60 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 123 3,66 %
Karel Marel, AfD 123 3,66 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 118 3,51 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 119 3,54 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 113 3,36 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 79 2,35 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 79 2,35 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 83 2,47 %
Werner Haase, AfD 79 2,35 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 77 2,29 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 79 2,35 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 78 2,32 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 80 2,38 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 84 2,50 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3 0,01 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 3 100,00 %
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 0 0,00 %
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 0 0,00 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 135 0,60 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 15 11,11 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 9 6,67 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 9 6,67 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 9 6,67 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 9 6,67 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 9 6,67 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 9 6,67 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 12 8,89 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 9 6,67 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 9 6,67 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 9 6,67 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 9 6,67 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 9 6,67 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 9 6,67 %
Wahlbezirke