Wolferborn

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 769
Wähler/innen 265 34,46 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.256 29,75 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 95 1,81 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 72 1,37 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 66 1,26 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 123 2,34 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 63 1,20 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 63 1,20 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 63 1,20 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 63 1,20 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 63 1,20 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 69 1,31 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 62 1,18 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 62 1,18 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 62 1,18 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 62 1,18 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 68 1,29 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 62 1,18 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 65 1,24 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 63 1,20 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 71 1,35 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 62 1,18 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 62 1,18 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 62 1,18 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 62 1,18 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 63 1,20 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 62 1,18 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 62 1,18 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 69 1,31 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 62 1,18 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 62 1,18 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 62 1,18 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 71 1,35 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 71 1,35 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 62 1,18 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 68 1,29 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 62 1,18 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 69 1,31 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 70 1,33 %
Markus Heil, CDU 74 1,41 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 68 1,29 %
Raif Toma, CDU 63 1,20 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 62 1,18 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 62 1,18 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 62 1,18 %
Silke Merz, CDU 62 1,18 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 63 1,20 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 62 1,18 %
Martina Schild, CDU 62 1,18 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 62 1,18 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 68 1,29 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 62 1,18 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 68 1,29 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 62 1,18 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 68 1,29 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 65 1,24 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 62 1,18 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 68 1,29 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 68 1,29 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 61 1,16 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 61 1,16 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 62 1,18 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 67 1,27 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 61 1,16 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 61 1,16 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 67 1,27 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 67 1,27 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 61 1,16 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 70 1,33 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 61 1,16 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 60 1,14 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 60 1,14 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 82 1,56 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 66 1,26 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 65 1,24 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 60 1,14 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 59 1,12 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 60 1,14 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 60 1,14 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 57 1,08 %
Katja Elser, CDU 54 1,03 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 49 0,93 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 52 0,99 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.660 26,37 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 93 2,00 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 61 1,31 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 58 1,24 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 60 1,29 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 58 1,24 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 70 1,50 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 61 1,31 %
Lena Herget, SPD 60 1,29 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 60 1,29 %
Marion Götz, SPD 60 1,29 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 58 1,24 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 65 1,39 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 57 1,22 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 57 1,22 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 57 1,22 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 58 1,24 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 67 1,44 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 59 1,27 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 57 1,22 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 57 1,22 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 57 1,22 %
Katja Koci, SPD 57 1,22 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 58 1,24 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 57 1,22 %
Herbert See, SPD 57 1,22 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 58 1,24 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 57 1,22 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 57 1,22 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 58 1,24 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 57 1,22 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 62 1,33 %
Anja Singer, SPD 57 1,22 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 57 1,22 %
Monika Buda, SPD 57 1,22 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 57 1,22 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 60 1,29 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 57 1,22 %
Simone Geist, SPD 57 1,22 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 57 1,22 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 57 1,22 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 57 1,22 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 57 1,22 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 57 1,22 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 57 1,22 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 57 1,22 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 58 1,24 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 57 1,22 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 57 1,22 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 60 1,29 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 57 1,22 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 57 1,22 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 57 1,22 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 57 1,22 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 57 1,22 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 57 1,22 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 57 1,22 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 57 1,22 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 57 1,22 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 57 1,22 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 57 1,22 %
Michael Merle, SPD 57 1,22 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 57 1,22 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 57 1,22 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 56 1,20 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 56 1,20 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 56 1,20 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 55 1,18 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 54 1,16 %
Georg Küster, SPD 54 1,16 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 54 1,16 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 54 1,16 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 54 1,16 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 54 1,16 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 54 1,16 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 54 1,16 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 54 1,16 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 54 1,16 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 53 1,14 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 51 1,09 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 47 1,01 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 47 1,01 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 339 1,92 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 22 6,49 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 16 4,72 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 12 3,54 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 12 3,54 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 12 3,54 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 12 3,54 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 12 3,54 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 13 3,83 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 12 3,54 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 12 3,54 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 12 3,54 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 8 2,36 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 485 2,74 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 18 3,71 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 17 3,51 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 12 2,47 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 12 2,47 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 12 2,47 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 12 2,47 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 12 2,47 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 12 2,47 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.555 8,80 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 54 3,47 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 40 2,57 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 40 2,57 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 36 2,32 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 22 1,41 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 19 1,22 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 19 1,22 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 19 1,22 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 19 1,22 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 19 1,22 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 19 1,22 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 19 1,22 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 19 1,22 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 19 1,22 %
Kai König, FDP 19 1,22 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 19 1,22 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 19 1,22 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 19 1,22 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 19 1,22 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 19 1,22 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 19 1,22 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 19 1,22 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 19 1,22 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 19 1,22 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 19 1,22 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 25 1,61 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 19 1,22 %
Volker Roth, FDP 19 1,22 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 19 1,22 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 19 1,22 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 19 1,22 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 19 1,22 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 19 1,22 %
Britta Weber, FDP 19 1,22 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 19 1,22 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 19 1,22 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 19 1,22 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 19 1,22 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 19 1,22 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 19 1,22 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 19 1,22 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 19 1,22 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 19 1,22 %
Karin Happich, FDP 19 1,22 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 19 1,22 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 19 1,22 %
Doris Füle, FDP 19 1,22 %
Julia Raab, FDP 19 1,22 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 19 1,22 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 19 1,22 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 19 1,22 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 19 1,22 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 19 1,22 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 19 1,22 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 19 1,22 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 19 1,22 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 19 1,22 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 19 1,22 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 19 1,22 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 19 1,22 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 19 1,22 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 19 1,22 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 19 1,22 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 19 1,22 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 19 1,22 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 19 1,22 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 18 1,16 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 18 1,16 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 18 1,16 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 18 1,16 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 18 1,16 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 18 1,16 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 18 1,16 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 18 1,16 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 18 1,16 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 18 1,16 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 18 1,16 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.742 9,86 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 103 5,91 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 43 2,47 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 43 2,47 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 43 2,47 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 40 2,30 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 40 2,30 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 40 2,30 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 46 2,64 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 40 2,30 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 40 2,30 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 42 2,41 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 42 2,41 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 42 2,41 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 42 2,41 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 40 2,30 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 42 2,41 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 40 2,30 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 42 2,41 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 40 2,30 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 42 2,41 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 40 2,30 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 42 2,41 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 40 2,30 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 42 2,41 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 43 2,47 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 43 2,47 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 43 2,47 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 43 2,47 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 43 2,47 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 43 2,47 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 43 2,47 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 40 2,30 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 40 2,30 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 40 2,30 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 40 2,30 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 36 2,07 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 21 1,21 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 21 1,21 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 21 1,21 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 21 1,21 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 21 1,21 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 21 1,21 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 21 1,21 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 21 1,21 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 21 1,21 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.533 8,68 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 72 4,70 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 60 3,91 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 60 3,91 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 60 3,91 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 60 3,91 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 60 3,91 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 57 3,72 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 57 3,72 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 57 3,72 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 57 3,72 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 57 3,72 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 57 3,72 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 57 3,72 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 57 3,72 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 54 3,52 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 54 3,52 %
Volker Borse, NPD 54 3,52 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 54 3,52 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 54 3,52 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 57 3,72 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 54 3,52 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 54 3,52 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 54 3,52 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 54 3,52 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 54 3,52 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 54 3,52 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 54 3,52 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 90 0,51 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 6 6,67 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 6 6,67 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 6 6,67 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.955 11,06 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 85 4,35 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 81 4,14 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 78 3,99 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 75 3,84 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 72 3,68 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 72 3,68 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 72 3,68 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 72 3,68 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 72 3,68 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 73 3,73 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 71 3,63 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 71 3,63 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 70 3,58 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 73 3,73 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 70 3,58 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 70 3,58 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 70 3,58 %
Karel Marel, AfD 70 3,58 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 68 3,48 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 68 3,48 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 68 3,48 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 48 2,46 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 48 2,46 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 48 2,46 %
Werner Haase, AfD 48 2,46 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 50 2,56 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 48 2,46 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 48 2,46 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 48 2,46 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 48 2,46 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 0 ---
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 0 ---
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 0 ---
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 54 0,31 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 6 11,11 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 6 11,11 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 6 11,11 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 6 11,11 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 3 5,56 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 3 5,56 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 3 5,56 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 3 5,56 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 3 5,56 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 3 5,56 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 3 5,56 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 3 5,56 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 3 5,56 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 3 5,56 %
Wahlbezirke