Stadtteil Aulendiebach
Wahlberechtigte 685
Wähler/innen 331 48,32 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.338 26,41 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 102 1,61 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 86 1,36 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 80 1,26 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 84 1,33 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 83 1,31 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 83 1,31 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 80 1,26 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 80 1,26 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 80 1,26 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 86 1,36 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 78 1,23 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 78 1,23 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 78 1,23 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 81 1,28 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 81 1,28 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 78 1,23 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 79 1,25 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 78 1,23 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 78 1,23 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 78 1,23 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 81 1,28 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 83 1,31 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 77 1,21 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 77 1,21 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 80 1,26 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 80 1,26 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 77 1,21 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 77 1,21 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 77 1,21 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 77 1,21 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 83 1,31 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 83 1,31 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 77 1,21 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 78 1,23 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 77 1,21 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 80 1,26 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 80 1,26 %
Markus Heil, CDU 77 1,21 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 77 1,21 %
Raif Toma, CDU 77 1,21 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 77 1,21 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 77 1,21 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 77 1,21 %
Silke Merz, CDU 77 1,21 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 80 1,26 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 77 1,21 %
Martina Schild, CDU 77 1,21 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 77 1,21 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 83 1,31 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 77 1,21 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 77 1,21 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 77 1,21 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 77 1,21 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 77 1,21 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 77 1,21 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 77 1,21 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 80 1,26 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 77 1,21 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 77 1,21 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 77 1,21 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 83 1,31 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 77 1,21 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 77 1,21 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 77 1,21 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 77 1,21 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 80 1,26 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 77 1,21 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 77 1,21 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 77 1,21 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 77 1,21 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 80 1,26 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 76 1,20 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 76 1,20 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 75 1,18 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 74 1,17 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 73 1,15 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 73 1,15 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 70 1,10 %
Katja Elser, CDU 69 1,09 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 68 1,07 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 67 1,06 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.741 28,09 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 114 1,69 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 84 1,25 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 84 1,25 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 84 1,25 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 86 1,28 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 93 1,38 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 84 1,25 %
Lena Herget, SPD 84 1,25 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 90 1,34 %
Marion Götz, SPD 87 1,29 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 84 1,25 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 85 1,26 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 84 1,25 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 83 1,23 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 86 1,28 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 86 1,28 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 83 1,23 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 89 1,32 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 84 1,25 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 84 1,25 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 83 1,23 %
Katja Koci, SPD 83 1,23 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 83 1,23 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 87 1,29 %
Herbert See, SPD 83 1,23 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 84 1,25 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 83 1,23 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 83 1,23 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 84 1,25 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 83 1,23 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 82 1,22 %
Anja Singer, SPD 83 1,23 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 82 1,22 %
Monika Buda, SPD 82 1,22 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 82 1,22 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 85 1,26 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 86 1,28 %
Simone Geist, SPD 85 1,26 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 83 1,23 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 82 1,22 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 82 1,22 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 82 1,22 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 82 1,22 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 82 1,22 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 83 1,23 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 85 1,26 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 82 1,22 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 82 1,22 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 83 1,23 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 82 1,22 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 82 1,22 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 82 1,22 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 82 1,22 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 82 1,22 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 81 1,20 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 86 1,28 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 82 1,22 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 81 1,20 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 82 1,22 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 83 1,23 %
Michael Merle, SPD 82 1,22 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 82 1,22 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 82 1,22 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 82 1,22 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 82 1,22 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 82 1,22 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 82 1,22 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 82 1,22 %
Georg Küster, SPD 82 1,22 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 82 1,22 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 82 1,22 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 82 1,22 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 82 1,22 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 80 1,19 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 79 1,17 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 79 1,17 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 80 1,19 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 79 1,17 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 78 1,16 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 74 1,10 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 72 1,07 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.585 6,61 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 74 4,67 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 63 3,97 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 60 3,79 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 59 3,72 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 62 3,91 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 58 3,66 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 59 3,72 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 63 3,97 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 56 3,53 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 55 3,47 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 58 3,66 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 38 2,40 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 38 2,40 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 41 2,59 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 39 2,46 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 38 2,40 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 41 2,59 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 38 2,40 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 41 2,59 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 38 2,40 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 38 2,40 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 38 2,40 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 38 2,40 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 38 2,40 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 38 2,40 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 37 2,33 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 40 2,52 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 37 2,33 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 37 2,33 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 37 2,33 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 37 2,33 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 37 2,33 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 37 2,33 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 37 2,33 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 40 2,52 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 585 2,44 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 24 4,10 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 24 4,10 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 24 4,10 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 24 4,10 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 27 4,62 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 21 3,59 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 21 3,59 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 21 3,59 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 24 4,10 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 21 3,59 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 21 3,59 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 21 3,59 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 21 3,59 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 21 3,59 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 21 3,59 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 21 3,59 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 24 4,10 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 20 3,42 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 20 3,42 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 20 3,42 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 20 3,42 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 20 3,42 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 20 3,42 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 15 2,56 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 15 2,56 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 15 2,56 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 12 2,05 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 12 2,05 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 15 2,56 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.306 5,44 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 43 3,29 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 37 2,83 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 37 2,83 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 34 2,60 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 19 1,45 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 19 1,45 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 19 1,45 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 19 1,45 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 19 1,45 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 19 1,45 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 19 1,45 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 19 1,45 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 16 1,23 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 16 1,23 %
Kai König, FDP 16 1,23 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 16 1,23 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 19 1,45 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 16 1,23 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 16 1,23 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 19 1,45 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 16 1,23 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 16 1,23 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 16 1,23 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 16 1,23 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 16 1,23 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 19 1,45 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 16 1,23 %
Volker Roth, FDP 16 1,23 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 16 1,23 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 19 1,45 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 16 1,23 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 16 1,23 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 16 1,23 %
Britta Weber, FDP 16 1,23 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 16 1,23 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 19 1,45 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 15 1,15 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 15 1,15 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 15 1,15 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 15 1,15 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 15 1,15 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 18 1,38 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 15 1,15 %
Karin Happich, FDP 15 1,15 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 15 1,15 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 15 1,15 %
Doris Füle, FDP 15 1,15 %
Julia Raab, FDP 15 1,15 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 15 1,15 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 15 1,15 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 15 1,15 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 15 1,15 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 15 1,15 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 15 1,15 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 15 1,15 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 15 1,15 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 15 1,15 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 15 1,15 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 15 1,15 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 15 1,15 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 15 1,15 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 15 1,15 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 15 1,15 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 15 1,15 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 15 1,15 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 15 1,15 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 15 1,15 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 15 1,15 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 14 1,07 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 14 1,07 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 14 1,07 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 14 1,07 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 13 1,00 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 13 1,00 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 13 1,00 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 13 1,00 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 13 1,00 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.172 13,22 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 126 3,97 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 78 2,46 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 78 2,46 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 78 2,46 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 78 2,46 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 78 2,46 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 78 2,46 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 87 2,74 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 78 2,46 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 78 2,46 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 79 2,49 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 78 2,46 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 78 2,46 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 79 2,49 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 79 2,49 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 77 2,43 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 78 2,46 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 77 2,43 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 76 2,40 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 76 2,40 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 76 2,40 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 76 2,40 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 76 2,40 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 76 2,40 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 76 2,40 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 76 2,40 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 76 2,40 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 76 2,40 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 76 2,40 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 76 2,40 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 75 2,36 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 75 2,36 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 75 2,36 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 74 2,33 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 74 2,33 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 69 2,18 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 39 1,23 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 40 1,26 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 39 1,23 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 39 1,23 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 39 1,23 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 42 1,32 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 40 1,26 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 39 1,23 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 39 1,23 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.002 4,18 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 51 5,09 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 42 4,19 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 42 4,19 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 42 4,19 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 40 3,99 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 40 3,99 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 39 3,89 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 39 3,89 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 39 3,89 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 39 3,89 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 36 3,59 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 35 3,49 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 35 3,49 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 35 3,49 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 35 3,49 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 35 3,49 %
Volker Borse, NPD 35 3,49 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 35 3,49 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 35 3,49 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 35 3,49 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 35 3,49 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 35 3,49 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 35 3,49 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 35 3,49 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 33 3,29 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 33 3,29 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 32 3,19 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4 0,02 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 1 25,00 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 1 25,00 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 1 25,00 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 1 25,00 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.214 13,39 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 120 3,73 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 120 3,73 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 120 3,73 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 120 3,73 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 120 3,73 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 121 3,76 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 120 3,73 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 120 3,73 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 120 3,73 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 120 3,73 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 120 3,73 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 120 3,73 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 120 3,73 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 120 3,73 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 120 3,73 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 120 3,73 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 120 3,73 %
Karel Marel, AfD 120 3,73 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 118 3,67 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 118 3,67 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 115 3,58 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 78 2,43 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 78 2,43 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 78 2,43 %
Werner Haase, AfD 78 2,43 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 78 2,43 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 78 2,43 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 78 2,43 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 78 2,43 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 78 2,43 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 0 ---
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 0 ---
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 0 ---
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 48 0,20 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 6 12,50 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 6 12,50 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Ortsbezirk