Stadtteil Büdingen 1
Wahlberechtigte 1.507
Wähler/innen 552 36,63 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.679 21,58 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 144 1,66 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 128 1,47 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 116 1,34 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 121 1,39 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 119 1,37 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 120 1,38 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 114 1,31 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 113 1,30 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 117 1,35 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 116 1,34 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 111 1,28 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 110 1,27 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 111 1,28 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 115 1,33 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 114 1,31 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 113 1,30 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 110 1,27 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 112 1,29 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 113 1,30 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 111 1,28 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 113 1,30 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 109 1,26 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 112 1,29 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 112 1,29 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 111 1,28 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 109 1,26 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 113 1,30 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 104 1,20 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 104 1,20 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 105 1,21 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 106 1,22 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 108 1,24 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 107 1,23 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 106 1,22 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 107 1,23 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 107 1,23 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 115 1,33 %
Markus Heil, CDU 108 1,24 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 106 1,22 %
Raif Toma, CDU 106 1,22 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 105 1,21 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 104 1,20 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 107 1,23 %
Silke Merz, CDU 105 1,21 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 107 1,23 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 104 1,20 %
Martina Schild, CDU 111 1,28 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 105 1,21 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 106 1,22 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 105 1,21 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 107 1,23 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 105 1,21 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 104 1,20 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 107 1,23 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 106 1,22 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 105 1,21 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 104 1,20 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 107 1,23 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 107 1,23 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 105 1,21 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 102 1,18 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 108 1,24 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 103 1,19 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 105 1,21 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 106 1,22 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 99 1,14 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 99 1,14 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 100 1,15 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 99 1,14 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 97 1,12 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 99 1,14 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 96 1,11 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 96 1,11 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 96 1,11 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 95 1,09 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 95 1,09 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 97 1,12 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 94 1,08 %
Katja Elser, CDU 94 1,08 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 94 1,08 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 93 1,07 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.070 20,06 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 144 1,78 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 116 1,44 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 114 1,41 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 110 1,36 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 108 1,34 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 126 1,56 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 108 1,34 %
Lena Herget, SPD 110 1,36 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 110 1,36 %
Marion Götz, SPD 102 1,26 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 99 1,23 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 114 1,41 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 98 1,21 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 102 1,26 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 105 1,30 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 104 1,29 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 104 1,29 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 117 1,45 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 100 1,24 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 103 1,28 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 100 1,24 %
Katja Koci, SPD 101 1,25 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 99 1,23 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 105 1,30 %
Herbert See, SPD 98 1,21 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 100 1,24 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 98 1,21 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 103 1,28 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 99 1,23 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 100 1,24 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 130 1,61 %
Anja Singer, SPD 97 1,20 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 102 1,26 %
Monika Buda, SPD 97 1,20 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 98 1,21 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 111 1,38 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 98 1,21 %
Simone Geist, SPD 99 1,23 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 102 1,26 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 100 1,24 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 98 1,21 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 98 1,21 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 97 1,20 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 100 1,24 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 103 1,28 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 97 1,20 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 95 1,18 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 96 1,19 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 97 1,20 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 97 1,20 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 99 1,23 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 95 1,18 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 95 1,18 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 95 1,18 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 95 1,18 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 97 1,20 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 95 1,18 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 94 1,16 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 93 1,15 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 93 1,15 %
Michael Merle, SPD 93 1,15 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 96 1,19 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 93 1,15 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 95 1,18 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 94 1,16 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 93 1,15 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 96 1,19 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 90 1,12 %
Georg Küster, SPD 90 1,12 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 90 1,12 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 90 1,12 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 91 1,13 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 93 1,15 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 90 1,12 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 91 1,13 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 88 1,09 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 88 1,09 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 88 1,09 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 90 1,12 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 85 1,05 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 86 1,07 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.935 9,78 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 181 4,60 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 147 3,74 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 149 3,79 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 146 3,71 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 145 3,68 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 143 3,63 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 141 3,58 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 141 3,58 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 138 3,51 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 141 3,58 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 140 3,56 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 104 2,64 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 104 2,64 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 101 2,57 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 103 2,62 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 101 2,57 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 101 2,57 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 104 2,64 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 102 2,59 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 105 2,67 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 99 2,52 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 103 2,62 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 96 2,44 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 95 2,41 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 92 2,34 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 93 2,36 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 94 2,39 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 91 2,31 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 91 2,31 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 91 2,31 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 91 2,31 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 90 2,29 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 93 2,36 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 89 2,26 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 90 2,29 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.311 3,26 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 61 4,65 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 54 4,12 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 55 4,20 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 50 3,81 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 53 4,04 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 51 3,89 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 50 3,81 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 50 3,81 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 53 4,04 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 46 3,51 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 48 3,66 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 46 3,51 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 45 3,43 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 50 3,81 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 45 3,43 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 45 3,43 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 45 3,43 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 46 3,51 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 45 3,43 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 46 3,51 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 45 3,43 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 46 3,51 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 45 3,43 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 31 2,36 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 31 2,36 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 33 2,52 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 31 2,36 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 32 2,44 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 33 2,52 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.436 6,06 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 117 4,80 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 66 2,71 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 56 2,30 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 67 2,75 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 39 1,60 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 35 1,44 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 29 1,19 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 34 1,40 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 30 1,23 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 30 1,23 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 29 1,19 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 32 1,31 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 28 1,15 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 29 1,19 %
Kai König, FDP 27 1,11 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 29 1,19 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 48 1,97 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 29 1,19 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 29 1,19 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 36 1,48 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 29 1,19 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 31 1,27 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 28 1,15 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 28 1,15 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 28 1,15 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 39 1,60 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 28 1,15 %
Volker Roth, FDP 28 1,15 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 29 1,19 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 35 1,44 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 31 1,27 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 32 1,31 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 28 1,15 %
Britta Weber, FDP 27 1,11 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 28 1,15 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 32 1,31 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 29 1,19 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 28 1,15 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 28 1,15 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 33 1,35 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 28 1,15 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 39 1,60 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 30 1,23 %
Karin Happich, FDP 28 1,15 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 27 1,11 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 28 1,15 %
Doris Füle, FDP 28 1,15 %
Julia Raab, FDP 28 1,15 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 26 1,07 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 27 1,11 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 26 1,07 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 26 1,07 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 26 1,07 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 26 1,07 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 26 1,07 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 26 1,07 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 25 1,03 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 25 1,03 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 32 1,31 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 25 1,03 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 25 1,03 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 25 1,03 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 38 1,56 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 25 1,03 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 25 1,03 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 34 1,40 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 24 0,99 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 24 0,99 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 24 0,99 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 37 1,52 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 33 1,35 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 24 0,99 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 24 0,99 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 25 1,03 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 25 1,03 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 24 0,99 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 30 1,23 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.257 20,53 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 333 4,03 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 217 2,63 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 214 2,59 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 207 2,51 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 207 2,51 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 209 2,53 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 207 2,51 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 230 2,79 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 204 2,47 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 205 2,48 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 204 2,47 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 204 2,47 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 201 2,43 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 201 2,43 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 202 2,45 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 201 2,43 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 205 2,48 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 202 2,45 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 201 2,43 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 198 2,40 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 205 2,48 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 195 2,36 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 195 2,36 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 196 2,37 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 195 2,36 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 198 2,40 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 195 2,36 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 200 2,42 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 194 2,35 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 193 2,34 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 193 2,34 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 199 2,41 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 189 2,29 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 186 2,25 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 181 2,19 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 169 2,05 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 101 1,22 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 101 1,22 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 100 1,21 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 99 1,20 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 99 1,20 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 118 1,43 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 102 1,24 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 100 1,21 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 102 1,24 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.358 3,38 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 54 3,98 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 52 3,83 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 52 3,83 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 49 3,61 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 49 3,61 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 49 3,61 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 52 3,83 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 49 3,61 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 49 3,61 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 52 3,83 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 49 3,61 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 52 3,83 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 49 3,61 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 49 3,61 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 52 3,83 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 49 3,61 %
Volker Borse, NPD 52 3,83 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 49 3,61 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 49 3,61 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 49 3,61 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 49 3,61 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 49 3,61 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 52 3,83 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 49 3,61 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 52 3,83 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 49 3,61 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 52 3,83 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 457 1,14 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 23 5,03 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 20 4,38 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 20 4,38 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 17 3,72 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 16 3,50 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 17 3,72 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 16 3,50 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 16 3,50 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 17 3,72 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 16 3,50 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 16 3,50 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 17 3,72 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 19 4,16 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 17 3,72 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 17 3,72 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 17 3,72 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 16 3,50 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 16 3,50 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 16 3,50 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 15 3,28 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 15 3,28 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 15 3,28 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 16 3,50 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 16 3,50 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 16 3,50 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 16 3,50 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 19 4,16 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.621 13,97 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 219 3,90 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 216 3,84 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 210 3,74 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 210 3,74 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 209 3,72 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 210 3,74 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 207 3,68 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 207 3,68 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 213 3,79 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 209 3,72 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 205 3,65 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 208 3,70 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 205 3,65 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 205 3,65 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 208 3,70 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 205 3,65 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 206 3,66 %
Karel Marel, AfD 208 3,70 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 205 3,65 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 208 3,70 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 204 3,63 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 140 2,49 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 141 2,51 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 139 2,47 %
Werner Haase, AfD 139 2,47 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 140 2,49 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 139 2,47 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 136 2,42 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 135 2,40 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 135 2,40 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13 0,03 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 4 30,77 %
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 5 38,46 %
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 4 30,77 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 86 0,21 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 10 11,63 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 7 8,14 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 7 8,14 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 7 8,14 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 7 8,14 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 7 8,14 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 7 8,14 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 7 8,14 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 5 5,81 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 5 5,81 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 5 5,81 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 4 4,65 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 4 4,65 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 4 4,65 %
Ortsbezirk