Stadtteil Büdingen 3
Wahlberechtigte 1.572
Wähler/innen 430 27,35 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.193 21,13 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 101 1,63 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 87 1,40 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 79 1,28 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 87 1,40 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 81 1,31 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 78 1,26 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 76 1,23 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 81 1,31 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 77 1,24 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 83 1,34 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 74 1,19 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 78 1,26 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 78 1,26 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 83 1,34 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 78 1,26 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 77 1,24 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 74 1,19 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 78 1,26 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 82 1,32 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 74 1,19 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 78 1,26 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 73 1,18 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 80 1,29 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 73 1,18 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 76 1,23 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 79 1,28 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 81 1,31 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 73 1,18 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 79 1,28 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 73 1,18 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 76 1,23 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 84 1,36 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 76 1,23 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 73 1,18 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 77 1,24 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 73 1,18 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 80 1,29 %
Markus Heil, CDU 76 1,23 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 77 1,24 %
Raif Toma, CDU 73 1,18 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 80 1,29 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 77 1,24 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 76 1,23 %
Silke Merz, CDU 73 1,18 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 79 1,28 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 73 1,18 %
Martina Schild, CDU 80 1,29 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 79 1,28 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 73 1,18 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 73 1,18 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 77 1,24 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 79 1,28 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 76 1,23 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 76 1,23 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 73 1,18 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 79 1,28 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 74 1,19 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 76 1,23 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 76 1,23 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 75 1,21 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 78 1,26 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 80 1,29 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 74 1,19 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 76 1,23 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 76 1,23 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 73 1,18 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 73 1,18 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 72 1,16 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 75 1,21 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 72 1,16 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 77 1,24 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 72 1,16 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 78 1,26 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 72 1,16 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 73 1,18 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 68 1,10 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 74 1,19 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 69 1,11 %
Katja Elser, CDU 68 1,10 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 67 1,08 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 66 1,07 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.007 20,50 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 117 1,95 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 87 1,45 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 82 1,37 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 76 1,27 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 83 1,38 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 107 1,78 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 74 1,23 %
Lena Herget, SPD 74 1,23 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 74 1,23 %
Marion Götz, SPD 79 1,32 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 76 1,27 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 89 1,48 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 73 1,22 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 79 1,32 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 80 1,33 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 76 1,27 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 85 1,42 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 81 1,35 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 73 1,22 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 72 1,20 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 73 1,22 %
Katja Koci, SPD 77 1,28 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 73 1,22 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 72 1,20 %
Herbert See, SPD 72 1,20 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 72 1,20 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 75 1,25 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 76 1,27 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 72 1,20 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 71 1,18 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 93 1,55 %
Anja Singer, SPD 71 1,18 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 71 1,18 %
Monika Buda, SPD 70 1,17 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 73 1,22 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 79 1,32 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 76 1,27 %
Simone Geist, SPD 72 1,20 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 71 1,18 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 70 1,17 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 70 1,17 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 74 1,23 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 79 1,32 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 74 1,23 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 75 1,25 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 71 1,18 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 73 1,22 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 70 1,17 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 73 1,22 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 73 1,22 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 71 1,18 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 70 1,17 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 70 1,17 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 70 1,17 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 74 1,23 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 70 1,17 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 71 1,18 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 73 1,22 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 70 1,17 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 70 1,17 %
Michael Merle, SPD 70 1,17 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 74 1,23 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 69 1,15 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 73 1,22 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 69 1,15 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 76 1,27 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 78 1,30 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 70 1,17 %
Georg Küster, SPD 72 1,20 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 67 1,12 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 68 1,13 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 68 1,13 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 66 1,10 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 66 1,10 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 67 1,12 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 67 1,12 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 64 1,07 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 72 1,20 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 78 1,30 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 58 0,97 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 58 0,97 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.872 6,39 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 87 4,65 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 72 3,85 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 72 3,85 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 72 3,85 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 71 3,79 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 68 3,63 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 71 3,79 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 70 3,74 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 66 3,53 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 66 3,53 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 65 3,47 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 49 2,62 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 48 2,56 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 51 2,72 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 49 2,62 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 48 2,56 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 48 2,56 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 48 2,56 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 47 2,51 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 48 2,56 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 47 2,51 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 45 2,40 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 48 2,56 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 45 2,40 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 45 2,40 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 45 2,40 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 45 2,40 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 42 2,24 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 42 2,24 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 42 2,24 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 42 2,24 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 42 2,24 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 45 2,40 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 41 2,19 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 40 2,14 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.257 4,29 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 52 4,14 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 51 4,06 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 50 3,98 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 48 3,82 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 47 3,74 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 47 3,74 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 47 3,74 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 47 3,74 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 48 3,82 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 49 3,90 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 45 3,58 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 45 3,58 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 45 3,58 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 45 3,58 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 45 3,58 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 45 3,58 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 45 3,58 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 45 3,58 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 45 3,58 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 45 3,58 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 45 3,58 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 45 3,58 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 45 3,58 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 30 2,39 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 30 2,39 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 30 2,39 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 30 2,39 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 30 2,39 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 36 2,86 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 813 2,77 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 44 5,41 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 21 2,58 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 18 2,21 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 17 2,09 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 14 1,72 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 10 1,23 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 10 1,23 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 10 1,23 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 9 1,11 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 9 1,11 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 10 1,23 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 9 1,11 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 9 1,11 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 9 1,11 %
Kai König, FDP 9 1,11 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 9 1,11 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 19 2,34 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 9 1,11 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 9 1,11 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 9 1,11 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 10 1,23 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 9 1,11 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 9 1,11 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 12 1,48 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 12 1,48 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 10 1,23 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 9 1,11 %
Volker Roth, FDP 9 1,11 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 9 1,11 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 9 1,11 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 9 1,11 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 9 1,11 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 10 1,23 %
Britta Weber, FDP 9 1,11 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 9 1,11 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 12 1,48 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 9 1,11 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 9 1,11 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 9 1,11 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 9 1,11 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 13 1,60 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 15 1,85 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 9 1,11 %
Karin Happich, FDP 9 1,11 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 9 1,11 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 9 1,11 %
Doris Füle, FDP 9 1,11 %
Julia Raab, FDP 9 1,11 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 9 1,11 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 9 1,11 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 9 1,11 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 9 1,11 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 9 1,11 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 9 1,11 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 12 1,48 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 9 1,11 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 9 1,11 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 12 1,48 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 9 1,11 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 9 1,11 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 9 1,11 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 12 1,48 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 9 1,11 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 9 1,11 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 9 1,11 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 9 1,11 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 9 1,11 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 9 1,11 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 12 1,48 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 12 1,48 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 9 1,11 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 9 1,11 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 9 1,11 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 9 1,11 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 9 1,11 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 9 1,11 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 9 1,11 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.287 21,46 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 249 3,96 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 155 2,47 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 157 2,50 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 155 2,47 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 155 2,47 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 155 2,47 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 157 2,50 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 185 2,94 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 154 2,45 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 154 2,45 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 153 2,43 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 157 2,50 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 157 2,50 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 152 2,42 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 152 2,42 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 155 2,47 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 153 2,43 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 151 2,40 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 155 2,47 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 152 2,42 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 151 2,40 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 151 2,40 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 156 2,48 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 151 2,40 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 152 2,42 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 152 2,42 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 151 2,40 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 150 2,39 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 150 2,39 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 149 2,37 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 152 2,42 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 148 2,35 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 145 2,31 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 142 2,26 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 140 2,23 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 129 2,05 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 82 1,30 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 79 1,26 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 77 1,22 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 78 1,24 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 75 1,19 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 82 1,30 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 78 1,24 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 75 1,19 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 79 1,26 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.297 4,43 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 70 5,40 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 54 4,16 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 49 3,78 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 52 4,01 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 46 3,55 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 46 3,55 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 47 3,62 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 48 3,70 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 46 3,55 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 51 3,93 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 47 3,62 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 47 3,62 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 46 3,55 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 47 3,62 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 46 3,55 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 47 3,62 %
Volker Borse, NPD 46 3,55 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 47 3,62 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 46 3,55 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 47 3,62 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 45 3,47 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 46 3,55 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 46 3,55 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 47 3,62 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 46 3,55 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 47 3,62 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 45 3,47 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 169 0,58 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 9 5,33 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 7 4,14 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 6 3,55 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 9 5,33 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.107 17,43 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 201 3,94 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 198 3,88 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 198 3,88 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 195 3,82 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 192 3,76 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 192 3,76 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 192 3,76 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 191 3,74 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 191 3,74 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 187 3,66 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 187 3,66 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 187 3,66 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 186 3,64 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 185 3,62 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 186 3,64 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 184 3,60 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 185 3,62 %
Karel Marel, AfD 186 3,64 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 183 3,58 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 185 3,62 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 183 3,58 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 127 2,49 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 126 2,47 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 126 2,47 %
Werner Haase, AfD 126 2,47 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 125 2,45 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 127 2,49 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 125 2,45 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 125 2,45 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 126 2,47 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 37 0,13 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 13 35,14 %
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 12 32,43 %
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 12 32,43 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 264 0,90 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 24 9,09 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 22 8,33 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 19 7,20 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 19 7,20 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 18 6,82 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 18 6,82 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 18 6,82 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 18 6,82 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 18 6,82 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 18 6,82 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 18 6,82 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 18 6,82 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 18 6,82 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 18 6,82 %
Ortsbezirk