Stadtteil Calbach
Wahlberechtigte 418
Wähler/innen 176 42,11 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.173 18,04 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 32 1,47 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 26 1,20 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 26 1,20 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 36 1,66 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 29 1,33 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 28 1,29 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 27 1,24 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 29 1,33 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 27 1,24 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 31 1,43 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 27 1,24 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 27 1,24 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 27 1,24 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 27 1,24 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 28 1,29 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 26 1,20 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 28 1,29 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 26 1,20 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 31 1,43 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 28 1,29 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 26 1,20 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 28 1,29 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 27 1,24 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 27 1,24 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 27 1,24 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 27 1,24 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 33 1,52 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 27 1,24 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 26 1,20 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 28 1,29 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 28 1,29 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 33 1,52 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 26 1,20 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 28 1,29 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 28 1,29 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 28 1,29 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 28 1,29 %
Markus Heil, CDU 30 1,38 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 27 1,24 %
Raif Toma, CDU 27 1,24 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 27 1,24 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 27 1,24 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 27 1,24 %
Silke Merz, CDU 27 1,24 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 27 1,24 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 27 1,24 %
Martina Schild, CDU 27 1,24 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 27 1,24 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 31 1,43 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 27 1,24 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 27 1,24 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 27 1,24 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 27 1,24 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 27 1,24 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 26 1,20 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 26 1,20 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 26 1,20 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 25 1,15 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 25 1,15 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 25 1,15 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 27 1,24 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 25 1,15 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 25 1,15 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 25 1,15 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 25 1,15 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 25 1,15 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 25 1,15 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 24 1,10 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 24 1,10 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 24 1,10 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 24 1,10 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 24 1,10 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 24 1,10 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 24 1,10 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 23 1,06 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 23 1,06 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 23 1,06 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 23 1,06 %
Katja Elser, CDU 23 1,06 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 22 1,01 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 31 1,43 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.065 17,14 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 45 2,18 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 29 1,40 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 26 1,26 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 26 1,26 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 27 1,31 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 38 1,84 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 29 1,40 %
Lena Herget, SPD 26 1,26 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 33 1,60 %
Marion Götz, SPD 26 1,26 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 26 1,26 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 26 1,26 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 25 1,21 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 25 1,21 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 25 1,21 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 26 1,26 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 28 1,36 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 28 1,36 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 29 1,40 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 26 1,26 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 25 1,21 %
Katja Koci, SPD 26 1,26 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 25 1,21 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 26 1,26 %
Herbert See, SPD 25 1,21 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 25 1,21 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 25 1,21 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 25 1,21 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 25 1,21 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 25 1,21 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 33 1,60 %
Anja Singer, SPD 26 1,26 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 25 1,21 %
Monika Buda, SPD 25 1,21 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 25 1,21 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 26 1,26 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 27 1,31 %
Simone Geist, SPD 25 1,21 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 27 1,31 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 25 1,21 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 25 1,21 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 25 1,21 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 27 1,31 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 25 1,21 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 25 1,21 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 26 1,26 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 25 1,21 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 25 1,21 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 25 1,21 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 25 1,21 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 25 1,21 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 25 1,21 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 25 1,21 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 25 1,21 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 25 1,21 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 25 1,21 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 25 1,21 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 26 1,26 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 25 1,21 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 25 1,21 %
Michael Merle, SPD 25 1,21 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 25 1,21 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 25 1,21 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 25 1,21 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 24 1,16 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 23 1,11 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 23 1,11 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 23 1,11 %
Georg Küster, SPD 23 1,11 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 23 1,11 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 23 1,11 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 23 1,11 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 23 1,11 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 21 1,02 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 21 1,02 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 21 1,02 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 21 1,02 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 21 1,02 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 24 1,16 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 20 0,97 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 19 0,92 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 360 2,99 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 19 5,28 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 13 3,61 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 12 3,33 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 14 3,89 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 12 3,33 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 13 3,61 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 12 3,33 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 12 3,33 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 14 3,89 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 14 3,89 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 13 3,61 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 8 2,22 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 14 3,89 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 9 2,50 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 8 2,22 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 8 2,22 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 8 2,22 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 9 2,50 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 8 2,22 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 9 2,50 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 8 2,22 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 9 2,50 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 8 2,22 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 9 2,50 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 8 2,22 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 9 2,50 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 8 2,22 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 10 2,78 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 9 2,50 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 8 2,22 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 11 3,06 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 8 2,22 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 10 2,78 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 8 2,22 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 8 2,22 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 529 4,39 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 18 3,40 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 18 3,40 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 18 3,40 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 17 3,21 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 17 3,21 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 20 3,78 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 20 3,78 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 20 3,78 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 20 3,78 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 20 3,78 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 20 3,78 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 20 3,78 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 20 3,78 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 20 3,78 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 19 3,59 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 19 3,59 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 19 3,59 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 19 3,59 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 19 3,59 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 19 3,59 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 19 3,59 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 19 3,59 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 19 3,59 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 15 2,84 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 15 2,84 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 15 2,84 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 15 2,84 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 15 2,84 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 15 2,84 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 443 3,68 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 24 5,42 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 9 2,03 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 9 2,03 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 9 2,03 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 7 1,58 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 6 1,35 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 6 1,35 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 6 1,35 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 6 1,35 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 6 1,35 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 6 1,35 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 6 1,35 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 6 1,35 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 6 1,35 %
Kai König, FDP 6 1,35 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 6 1,35 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 12 2,71 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 6 1,35 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 6 1,35 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 6 1,35 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 5 1,13 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 5 1,13 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 5 1,13 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 5 1,13 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 5 1,13 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 14 3,16 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 5 1,13 %
Volker Roth, FDP 5 1,13 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 5 1,13 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 5 1,13 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 8 1,81 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 5 1,13 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 5 1,13 %
Britta Weber, FDP 5 1,13 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 5 1,13 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 5 1,13 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 5 1,13 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 5 1,13 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 5 1,13 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 5 1,13 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 5 1,13 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 5 1,13 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 5 1,13 %
Karin Happich, FDP 5 1,13 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 5 1,13 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 5 1,13 %
Doris Füle, FDP 5 1,13 %
Julia Raab, FDP 5 1,13 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 5 1,13 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 5 1,13 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 5 1,13 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 5 1,13 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 5 1,13 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 5 1,13 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 5 1,13 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 5 1,13 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 5 1,13 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 5 1,13 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 5 1,13 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 5 1,13 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 5 1,13 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 5 1,13 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 5 1,13 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 5 1,13 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 5 1,13 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 5 1,13 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 5 1,13 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 5 1,13 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 5 1,13 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 4 0,90 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 4 0,90 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 4 0,90 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 4 0,90 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 4 0,90 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 4 0,90 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 4 0,90 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 4 0,90 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.488 12,35 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 73 4,91 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 37 2,49 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 37 2,49 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 36 2,42 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 36 2,42 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 37 2,49 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 37 2,49 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 53 3,56 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 36 2,42 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 35 2,35 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 35 2,35 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 35 2,35 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 35 2,35 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 35 2,35 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 35 2,35 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 35 2,35 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 35 2,35 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 35 2,35 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 35 2,35 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 35 2,35 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 36 2,42 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 35 2,35 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 35 2,35 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 35 2,35 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 35 2,35 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 35 2,35 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 33 2,22 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 33 2,22 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 33 2,22 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 34 2,28 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 37 2,49 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 36 2,42 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 36 2,42 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 32 2,15 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 34 2,28 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 31 2,08 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 19 1,28 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 19 1,28 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 19 1,28 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 18 1,21 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 18 1,21 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 24 1,61 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 18 1,21 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 18 1,21 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 18 1,21 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.449 12,03 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 82 5,66 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 60 4,14 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 57 3,93 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 57 3,93 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 57 3,93 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 57 3,93 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 55 3,80 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 52 3,59 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 52 3,59 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 51 3,52 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 51 3,52 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 51 3,52 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 53 3,66 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 51 3,52 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 51 3,52 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 51 3,52 %
Volker Borse, NPD 51 3,52 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 51 3,52 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 51 3,52 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 51 3,52 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 51 3,52 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 51 3,52 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 51 3,52 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 51 3,52 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 51 3,52 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 51 3,52 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 51 3,52 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 252 2,09 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 12 4,76 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 10 3,97 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 10 3,97 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 11 4,37 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 11 4,37 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.151 26,15 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 128 4,06 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 125 3,97 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 125 3,97 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 128 4,06 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 125 3,97 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 125 3,97 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 119 3,78 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 119 3,78 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 120 3,81 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 119 3,78 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 120 3,81 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 119 3,78 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 117 3,71 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 114 3,62 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 114 3,62 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 113 3,59 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 113 3,59 %
Karel Marel, AfD 113 3,59 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 108 3,43 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 107 3,40 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 105 3,33 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 75 2,38 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 75 2,38 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 75 2,38 %
Werner Haase, AfD 75 2,38 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 75 2,38 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 75 2,38 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 75 2,38 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 75 2,38 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 75 2,38 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9 0,07 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 3 33,33 %
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 3 33,33 %
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 3 33,33 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 129 1,07 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 12 9,30 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 9 6,98 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 9 6,98 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 9 6,98 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 9 6,98 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 9 6,98 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 9 6,98 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 9 6,98 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 9 6,98 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 9 6,98 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 9 6,98 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 9 6,98 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 9 6,98 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 9 6,98 %
Ortsbezirk