Stadtteil Dudenrod
Wahlberechtigte 167
Wähler/innen 85 50,90 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.466 23,28 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 26 1,77 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 18 1,23 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 18 1,23 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 24 1,64 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 18 1,23 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 18 1,23 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 18 1,23 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 18 1,23 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 18 1,23 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 21 1,43 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 18 1,23 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 18 1,23 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 18 1,23 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 18 1,23 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 18 1,23 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 18 1,23 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 18 1,23 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 18 1,23 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 18 1,23 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 18 1,23 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 18 1,23 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 18 1,23 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 18 1,23 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 18 1,23 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 18 1,23 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 18 1,23 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 18 1,23 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 18 1,23 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 18 1,23 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 18 1,23 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 18 1,23 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 18 1,23 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 18 1,23 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 18 1,23 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 18 1,23 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 18 1,23 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 22 1,50 %
Markus Heil, CDU 18 1,23 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 18 1,23 %
Raif Toma, CDU 18 1,23 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 18 1,23 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 18 1,23 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 18 1,23 %
Silke Merz, CDU 18 1,23 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 18 1,23 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 18 1,23 %
Martina Schild, CDU 18 1,23 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 18 1,23 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 18 1,23 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 18 1,23 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 18 1,23 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 18 1,23 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 18 1,23 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 18 1,23 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 18 1,23 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 18 1,23 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 18 1,23 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 18 1,23 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 18 1,23 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 18 1,23 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 18 1,23 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 18 1,23 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 18 1,23 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 18 1,23 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 18 1,23 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 18 1,23 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 18 1,23 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 18 1,23 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 18 1,23 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 18 1,23 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 17 1,16 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 17 1,16 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 17 1,16 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 17 1,16 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 17 1,16 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 17 1,16 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 17 1,16 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 17 1,16 %
Katja Elser, CDU 17 1,16 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 16 1,09 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 16 1,09 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.206 19,16 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 27 2,24 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 15 1,24 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 17 1,41 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 15 1,24 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 17 1,41 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 20 1,66 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 15 1,24 %
Lena Herget, SPD 16 1,33 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 16 1,33 %
Marion Götz, SPD 15 1,24 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 15 1,24 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 18 1,49 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 15 1,24 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 16 1,33 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 15 1,24 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 15 1,24 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 16 1,33 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 21 1,74 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 15 1,24 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 15 1,24 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 15 1,24 %
Katja Koci, SPD 15 1,24 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 16 1,33 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 16 1,33 %
Herbert See, SPD 15 1,24 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 15 1,24 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 15 1,24 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 15 1,24 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 15 1,24 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 15 1,24 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 21 1,74 %
Anja Singer, SPD 15 1,24 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 15 1,24 %
Monika Buda, SPD 15 1,24 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 16 1,33 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 15 1,24 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 15 1,24 %
Simone Geist, SPD 15 1,24 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 16 1,33 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 15 1,24 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 16 1,33 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 15 1,24 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 15 1,24 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 14 1,16 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 16 1,33 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 14 1,16 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 14 1,16 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 14 1,16 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 14 1,16 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 15 1,24 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 14 1,16 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 14 1,16 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 14 1,16 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 14 1,16 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 14 1,16 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 14 1,16 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 14 1,16 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 14 1,16 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 14 1,16 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 14 1,16 %
Michael Merle, SPD 14 1,16 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 14 1,16 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 14 1,16 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 14 1,16 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 14 1,16 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 14 1,16 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 14 1,16 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 14 1,16 %
Georg Küster, SPD 14 1,16 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 14 1,16 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 14 1,16 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 14 1,16 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 14 1,16 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 14 1,16 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 14 1,16 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 12 1,00 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 11 0,91 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 11 0,91 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 10 0,83 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 9 0,75 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 12 1,00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3 0,05 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 2 66,67 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 1 33,33 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3 0,05 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 3 100,00 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 517 8,21 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 20 3,87 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 12 2,32 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 12 2,32 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 15 2,90 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 11 2,13 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 6 1,16 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 6 1,16 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 6 1,16 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 6 1,16 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 6 1,16 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 6 1,16 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 6 1,16 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 6 1,16 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 6 1,16 %
Kai König, FDP 6 1,16 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 6 1,16 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 13 2,51 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 6 1,16 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 6 1,16 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 6 1,16 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 6 1,16 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 6 1,16 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 6 1,16 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 6 1,16 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 6 1,16 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 6 1,16 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 6 1,16 %
Volker Roth, FDP 6 1,16 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 6 1,16 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 6 1,16 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 6 1,16 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 6 1,16 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 6 1,16 %
Britta Weber, FDP 6 1,16 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 6 1,16 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 6 1,16 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 6 1,16 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 6 1,16 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 6 1,16 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 9 1,74 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 6 1,16 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 6 1,16 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 6 1,16 %
Karin Happich, FDP 6 1,16 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 6 1,16 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 6 1,16 %
Doris Füle, FDP 6 1,16 %
Julia Raab, FDP 6 1,16 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 6 1,16 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 6 1,16 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 6 1,16 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 6 1,16 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 6 1,16 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 6 1,16 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 6 1,16 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 6 1,16 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 6 1,16 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 6 1,16 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 8 1,55 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 6 1,16 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 6 1,16 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 6 1,16 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 6 1,16 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 6 1,16 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 6 1,16 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 6 1,16 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 6 1,16 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 6 1,16 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 9 1,74 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 6 1,16 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 6 1,16 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 6 1,16 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 6 1,16 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 6 1,16 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 6 1,16 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 6 1,16 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 6 1,16 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.718 43,17 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 98 3,61 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 66 2,43 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 71 2,61 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 67 2,47 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 68 2,50 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 66 2,43 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 67 2,47 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 76 2,80 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 66 2,43 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 69 2,54 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 68 2,50 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 66 2,43 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 66 2,43 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 67 2,47 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 68 2,50 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 67 2,47 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 66 2,43 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 66 2,43 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 69 2,54 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 66 2,43 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 66 2,43 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 66 2,43 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 66 2,43 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 65 2,39 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 67 2,47 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 66 2,43 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 64 2,35 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 63 2,32 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 63 2,32 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 63 2,32 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 63 2,32 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 63 2,32 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 66 2,43 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 62 2,28 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 63 2,32 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 61 2,24 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 35 1,29 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 34 1,25 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 35 1,29 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 34 1,25 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 33 1,21 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 35 1,29 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 34 1,25 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 34 1,25 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 34 1,25 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 90 1,43 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 9 10,00 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 6 6,67 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 3 3,33 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 3 3,33 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 3 3,33 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 3 3,33 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 3 3,33 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 3 3,33 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 3 3,33 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 3 3,33 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 3 3,33 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 3 3,33 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 3 3,33 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 3 3,33 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 3 3,33 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 3 3,33 %
Volker Borse, NPD 3 3,33 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 3 3,33 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 3 3,33 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 3 3,33 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 3 3,33 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 3 3,33 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 3 3,33 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 3 3,33 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 3 3,33 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 3 3,33 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 3 3,33 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 53 0,84 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 2 3,77 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 1 1,89 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 234 3,72 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 9 3,85 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 9 3,85 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 9 3,85 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 9 3,85 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 9 3,85 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 9 3,85 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 9 3,85 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 9 3,85 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 9 3,85 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 9 3,85 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 9 3,85 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 9 3,85 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 8 3,42 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 8 3,42 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 8 3,42 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 8 3,42 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 8 3,42 %
Karel Marel, AfD 8 3,42 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 8 3,42 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 8 3,42 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 8 3,42 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 6 2,56 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 6 2,56 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 6 2,56 %
Werner Haase, AfD 6 2,56 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 6 2,56 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 6 2,56 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 6 2,56 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 6 2,56 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 6 2,56 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 0 ---
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 0 ---
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 0 ---
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6 0,10 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 3 50,00 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 3 50,00 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Ortsbezirk