Stadtteil Düdelsheim 1
Wahlberechtigte 975
Wähler/innen 338 34,67 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.139 35,07 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 134 1,65 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 114 1,40 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 110 1,35 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 116 1,43 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 108 1,33 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 115 1,41 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 116 1,43 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 110 1,35 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 108 1,33 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 123 1,51 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 105 1,29 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 114 1,40 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 105 1,29 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 105 1,29 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 105 1,29 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 103 1,27 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 101 1,24 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 101 1,24 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 113 1,39 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 103 1,27 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 101 1,24 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 103 1,27 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 101 1,24 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 101 1,24 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 104 1,28 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 108 1,33 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 110 1,35 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 101 1,24 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 101 1,24 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 102 1,25 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 101 1,24 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 111 1,36 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 101 1,24 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 102 1,25 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 101 1,24 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 101 1,24 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 118 1,45 %
Markus Heil, CDU 107 1,31 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 101 1,24 %
Raif Toma, CDU 100 1,23 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 100 1,23 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 104 1,28 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 100 1,23 %
Silke Merz, CDU 100 1,23 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 103 1,27 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 100 1,23 %
Martina Schild, CDU 102 1,25 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 101 1,24 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 110 1,35 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 98 1,20 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 98 1,20 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 97 1,19 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 99 1,22 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 96 1,18 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 96 1,18 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 96 1,18 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 98 1,20 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 96 1,18 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 95 1,17 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 95 1,17 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 107 1,31 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 94 1,15 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 94 1,15 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 93 1,14 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 92 1,13 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 92 1,13 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 94 1,15 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 91 1,12 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 91 1,12 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 90 1,11 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 94 1,15 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 88 1,08 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 88 1,08 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 88 1,08 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 87 1,07 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 85 1,04 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 84 1,03 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 86 1,06 %
Katja Elser, CDU 80 0,98 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 78 0,96 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 75 0,92 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.924 21,21 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 118 2,40 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 68 1,38 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 68 1,38 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 68 1,38 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 68 1,38 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 89 1,81 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 63 1,28 %
Lena Herget, SPD 71 1,44 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 70 1,42 %
Marion Götz, SPD 63 1,28 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 65 1,32 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 65 1,32 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 62 1,26 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 63 1,28 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 66 1,34 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 66 1,34 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 66 1,34 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 67 1,36 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 63 1,28 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 59 1,20 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 63 1,28 %
Katja Koci, SPD 60 1,22 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 62 1,26 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 61 1,24 %
Herbert See, SPD 60 1,22 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 61 1,24 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 60 1,22 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 60 1,22 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 60 1,22 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 61 1,24 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 72 1,46 %
Anja Singer, SPD 60 1,22 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 60 1,22 %
Monika Buda, SPD 61 1,24 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 64 1,30 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 60 1,22 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 63 1,28 %
Simone Geist, SPD 62 1,26 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 60 1,22 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 60 1,22 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 60 1,22 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 60 1,22 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 59 1,20 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 59 1,20 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 62 1,26 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 59 1,20 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 58 1,18 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 61 1,24 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 58 1,18 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 58 1,18 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 58 1,18 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 59 1,20 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 58 1,18 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 58 1,18 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 58 1,18 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 61 1,24 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 58 1,18 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 58 1,18 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 57 1,16 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 57 1,16 %
Michael Merle, SPD 57 1,16 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 56 1,14 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 56 1,14 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 56 1,14 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 56 1,14 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 56 1,14 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 58 1,18 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 56 1,14 %
Georg Küster, SPD 55 1,12 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 55 1,12 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 55 1,12 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 55 1,12 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 55 1,12 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 52 1,06 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 50 1,02 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 49 1,00 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 47 0,95 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 46 0,93 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 82 1,67 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 39 0,79 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 39 0,79 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.054 8,85 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 91 4,43 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 77 3,75 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 78 3,80 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 77 3,75 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 74 3,60 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 73 3,55 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 73 3,55 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 73 3,55 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 72 3,51 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 72 3,51 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 72 3,51 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 54 2,63 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 51 2,48 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 50 2,43 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 50 2,43 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 50 2,43 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 49 2,39 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 395 1,70 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 22 5,57 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 21 5,32 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 20 5,06 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 20 5,06 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 18 4,56 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 17 4,30 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 17 4,30 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 17 4,30 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 17 4,30 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 20 5,06 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 12 3,04 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 12 3,04 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 12 3,04 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 12 3,04 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 12 3,04 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 13 3,29 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 12 3,04 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 12 3,04 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 13 3,29 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 12 3,04 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 12 3,04 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 12 3,04 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 12 3,04 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 8 2,03 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 8 2,03 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 8 2,03 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 8 2,03 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 8 2,03 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 8 2,03 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 677 2,92 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 40 5,91 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 18 2,66 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 18 2,66 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 15 2,22 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 17 2,51 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 12 1,77 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 8 1,18 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 7 1,03 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 7 1,03 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 7 1,03 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 7 1,03 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 7 1,03 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 10 1,48 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 7 1,03 %
Kai König, FDP 7 1,03 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 7 1,03 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 10 1,48 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 7 1,03 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 8 1,18 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 7 1,03 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 7 1,03 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 7 1,03 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 7 1,03 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 7 1,03 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 7 1,03 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 17 2,51 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 7 1,03 %
Volker Roth, FDP 7 1,03 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 7 1,03 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 7 1,03 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 8 1,18 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 7 1,03 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 7 1,03 %
Britta Weber, FDP 7 1,03 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 7 1,03 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 31 4,58 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 7 1,03 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 7 1,03 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 7 1,03 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 8 1,18 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 7 1,03 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 8 1,18 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 7 1,03 %
Karin Happich, FDP 7 1,03 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 7 1,03 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 8 1,18 %
Doris Füle, FDP 10 1,48 %
Julia Raab, FDP 7 1,03 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 7 1,03 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 7 1,03 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 7 1,03 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 7 1,03 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 7 1,03 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 7 1,03 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 7 1,03 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 7 1,03 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 7 1,03 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 10 1,48 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 7 1,03 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 7 1,03 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 7 1,03 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 8 1,18 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 7 1,03 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 7 1,03 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 7 1,03 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 13 1,92 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 8 1,18 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 7 1,03 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 7 1,03 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 7 1,03 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 7 1,03 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 7 1,03 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 7 1,03 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 7 1,03 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 7 1,03 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 7 1,03 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 7 1,03 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.566 6,75 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 93 5,94 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 49 3,13 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 42 2,68 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 41 2,62 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 38 2,43 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 38 2,43 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 38 2,43 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 50 3,19 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 39 2,49 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 38 2,43 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 39 2,49 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 38 2,43 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 40 2,55 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 37 2,36 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 37 2,36 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 40 2,55 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 37 2,36 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 37 2,36 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 41 2,62 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 37 2,36 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 37 2,36 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 37 2,36 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 37 2,36 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 38 2,43 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 37 2,36 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 37 2,36 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 34 2,17 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 36 2,30 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 34 2,17 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 34 2,17 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 32 2,04 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 37 2,36 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 31 1,98 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 31 1,98 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 29 1,85 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 28 1,79 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 19 1,21 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 17 1,09 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 20 1,28 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 17 1,09 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 18 1,15 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 23 1,47 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 20 1,28 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 17 1,09 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 17 1,09 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.594 6,87 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 85 5,33 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 68 4,27 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 60 3,76 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 57 3,58 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 57 3,58 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 57 3,58 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 57 3,58 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 60 3,76 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 57 3,58 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 57 3,58 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 57 3,58 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 57 3,58 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 57 3,58 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 57 3,58 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 57 3,58 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 57 3,58 %
Volker Borse, NPD 58 3,64 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 57 3,58 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 60 3,76 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 57 3,58 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 57 3,58 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 57 3,58 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 60 3,76 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 57 3,58 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 57 3,58 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 57 3,58 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 60 3,76 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 252 1,09 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 12 4,76 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 12 4,76 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 12 4,76 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 9 3,57 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.467 14,94 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 146 4,21 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 133 3,84 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 133 3,84 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 131 3,78 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 127 3,66 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 130 3,75 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 131 3,78 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 126 3,63 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 126 3,63 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 131 3,78 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 125 3,61 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 128 3,69 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 126 3,63 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 125 3,61 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 125 3,61 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 124 3,58 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 127 3,66 %
Karel Marel, AfD 125 3,61 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 124 3,58 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 126 3,63 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 122 3,52 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 88 2,54 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 88 2,54 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 86 2,48 %
Werner Haase, AfD 85 2,45 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 87 2,51 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 85 2,45 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 85 2,45 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 85 2,45 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 87 2,51 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9 0,04 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 3 33,33 %
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 3 33,33 %
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 3 33,33 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 134 0,58 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 12 8,96 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 9 6,72 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 10 7,46 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 9 6,72 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 9 6,72 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 10 7,46 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 9 6,72 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 9 6,72 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 9 6,72 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 9 6,72 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 9 6,72 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 9 6,72 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 12 8,96 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 9 6,72 %
Ortsbezirk