Stadtteil Eckartshausen
Wahlberechtigte 864
Wähler/innen 322 37,27 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.852 21,20 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 85 1,75 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 71 1,46 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 67 1,38 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 74 1,53 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 61 1,26 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 62 1,28 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 62 1,28 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 63 1,30 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 61 1,26 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 62 1,28 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 63 1,30 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 64 1,32 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 65 1,34 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 61 1,26 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 61 1,26 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 61 1,26 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 61 1,26 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 61 1,26 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 65 1,34 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 61 1,26 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 62 1,28 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 62 1,28 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 62 1,28 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 61 1,26 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 62 1,28 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 61 1,26 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 58 1,20 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 58 1,20 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 58 1,20 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 58 1,20 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 59 1,22 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 64 1,32 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 59 1,22 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 58 1,20 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 59 1,22 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 58 1,20 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 62 1,28 %
Markus Heil, CDU 58 1,20 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 58 1,20 %
Raif Toma, CDU 58 1,20 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 58 1,20 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 59 1,22 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 58 1,20 %
Silke Merz, CDU 58 1,20 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 59 1,22 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 62 1,28 %
Martina Schild, CDU 58 1,20 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 58 1,20 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 61 1,26 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 58 1,20 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 58 1,20 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 58 1,20 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 58 1,20 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 59 1,22 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 59 1,22 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 59 1,22 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 58 1,20 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 58 1,20 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 58 1,20 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 58 1,20 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 58 1,20 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 58 1,20 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 58 1,20 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 58 1,20 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 58 1,20 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 58 1,20 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 58 1,20 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 58 1,20 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 58 1,20 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 57 1,17 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 57 1,17 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 57 1,17 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 57 1,17 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 57 1,17 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 57 1,17 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 57 1,17 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 57 1,17 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 57 1,17 %
Katja Elser, CDU 54 1,11 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 53 1,09 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 52 1,07 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.009 26,26 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 108 1,80 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 91 1,51 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 92 1,53 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 83 1,38 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 86 1,43 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 98 1,63 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 87 1,45 %
Lena Herget, SPD 88 1,46 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 87 1,45 %
Marion Götz, SPD 81 1,35 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 78 1,30 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 85 1,41 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 77 1,28 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 75 1,25 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 84 1,40 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 75 1,25 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 79 1,31 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 84 1,40 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 78 1,30 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 77 1,28 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 78 1,30 %
Katja Koci, SPD 75 1,25 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 74 1,23 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 74 1,23 %
Herbert See, SPD 75 1,25 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 72 1,20 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 72 1,20 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 74 1,23 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 72 1,20 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 71 1,18 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 81 1,35 %
Anja Singer, SPD 71 1,18 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 71 1,18 %
Monika Buda, SPD 71 1,18 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 71 1,18 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 75 1,25 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 79 1,31 %
Simone Geist, SPD 74 1,23 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 74 1,23 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 72 1,20 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 72 1,20 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 72 1,20 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 72 1,20 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 72 1,20 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 72 1,20 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 72 1,20 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 72 1,20 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 74 1,23 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 72 1,20 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 72 1,20 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 71 1,18 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 71 1,18 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 71 1,18 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 71 1,18 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 71 1,18 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 71 1,18 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 71 1,18 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 71 1,18 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 71 1,18 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 70 1,16 %
Michael Merle, SPD 70 1,16 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 70 1,16 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 70 1,16 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 70 1,16 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 70 1,16 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 69 1,15 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 72 1,20 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 69 1,15 %
Georg Küster, SPD 69 1,15 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 69 1,15 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 69 1,15 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 68 1,13 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 70 1,16 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 67 1,11 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 67 1,11 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 65 1,08 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 62 1,03 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 62 1,03 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 63 1,05 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 59 0,98 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 59 0,98 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.260 9,87 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 116 5,13 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 89 3,94 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 89 3,94 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 83 3,67 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 87 3,85 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 83 3,67 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 83 3,67 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 84 3,72 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 82 3,63 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 82 3,63 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 79 3,50 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 55 2,43 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 57 2,52 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 55 2,43 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 55 2,43 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 55 2,43 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 54 2,39 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 464 2,03 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 20 4,31 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 20 4,31 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 20 4,31 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 20 4,31 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 20 4,31 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 20 4,31 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 20 4,31 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 17 3,66 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 17 3,66 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 18 3,88 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 17 3,66 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 16 3,45 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 16 3,45 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 16 3,45 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 16 3,45 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 16 3,45 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 16 3,45 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 16 3,45 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 16 3,45 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 16 3,45 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 15 3,23 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 15 3,23 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 15 3,23 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 11 2,37 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 11 2,37 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 11 2,37 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 11 2,37 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 11 2,37 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 11 2,37 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 978 4,27 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 33 3,37 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 24 2,45 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 23 2,35 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 23 2,35 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 18 1,84 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 12 1,23 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 13 1,33 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 12 1,23 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 12 1,23 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 12 1,23 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 13 1,33 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 12 1,23 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 12 1,23 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 13 1,33 %
Kai König, FDP 12 1,23 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 12 1,23 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 12 1,23 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 12 1,23 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 12 1,23 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 12 1,23 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 12 1,23 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 12 1,23 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 12 1,23 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 12 1,23 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 12 1,23 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 12 1,23 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 12 1,23 %
Volker Roth, FDP 12 1,23 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 12 1,23 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 12 1,23 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 12 1,23 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 12 1,23 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 12 1,23 %
Britta Weber, FDP 12 1,23 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 12 1,23 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 13 1,33 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 12 1,23 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 12 1,23 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 12 1,23 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 12 1,23 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 12 1,23 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 12 1,23 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 12 1,23 %
Karin Happich, FDP 12 1,23 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 12 1,23 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 12 1,23 %
Doris Füle, FDP 12 1,23 %
Julia Raab, FDP 12 1,23 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 12 1,23 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 12 1,23 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 12 1,23 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 12 1,23 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 12 1,23 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 12 1,23 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 12 1,23 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 12 1,23 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 12 1,23 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 12 1,23 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 12 1,23 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 12 1,23 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 12 1,23 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 12 1,23 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 12 1,23 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 12 1,23 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 12 1,23 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 12 1,23 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 11 1,12 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 11 1,12 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 11 1,12 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 11 1,12 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 11 1,12 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 11 1,12 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 11 1,12 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 11 1,12 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 11 1,12 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 11 1,12 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 11 1,12 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.307 18,82 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 186 4,32 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 115 2,67 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 113 2,62 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 112 2,60 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 111 2,58 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 105 2,44 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 104 2,41 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 114 2,65 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 105 2,44 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 105 2,44 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 104 2,41 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 104 2,41 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 103 2,39 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 104 2,41 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 103 2,39 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 103 2,39 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 103 2,39 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 105 2,44 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 103 2,39 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 103 2,39 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 103 2,39 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 104 2,41 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 103 2,39 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 103 2,39 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 103 2,39 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 102 2,37 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 102 2,37 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 102 2,37 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 101 2,35 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 101 2,35 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 101 2,35 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 101 2,35 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 99 2,30 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 99 2,30 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 98 2,28 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 90 2,09 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 53 1,23 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 53 1,23 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 53 1,23 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 53 1,23 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 54 1,25 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 64 1,49 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 54 1,25 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 53 1,23 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 53 1,23 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.151 5,03 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 59 5,13 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 48 4,17 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 48 4,17 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 48 4,17 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 46 4,00 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 46 4,00 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 46 4,00 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 46 4,00 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 46 4,00 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 42 3,65 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 42 3,65 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 42 3,65 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 42 3,65 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 42 3,65 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 40 3,48 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 39 3,39 %
Volker Borse, NPD 39 3,39 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 39 3,39 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 39 3,39 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 39 3,39 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 39 3,39 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 39 3,39 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 39 3,39 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 39 3,39 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 39 3,39 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 39 3,39 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 39 3,39 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 243 1,06 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 12 4,94 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 9 3,70 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 8 3,29 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 8 3,29 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 8 3,29 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.485 10,86 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 98 3,94 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 98 3,94 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 97 3,90 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 97 3,90 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 97 3,90 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 97 3,90 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 96 3,86 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 96 3,86 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 96 3,86 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 96 3,86 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 96 3,86 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 96 3,86 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 92 3,70 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 90 3,62 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 90 3,62 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 87 3,50 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 86 3,46 %
Karel Marel, AfD 86 3,46 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 85 3,42 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 85 3,42 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 85 3,42 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 60 2,41 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 60 2,41 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 60 2,41 %
Werner Haase, AfD 60 2,41 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 60 2,41 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 60 2,41 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 60 2,41 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 60 2,41 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 59 2,37 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 0 ---
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 0 ---
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 0 ---
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 138 0,60 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 12 8,70 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 12 8,70 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 12 8,70 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 12 8,70 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 9 6,52 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 9 6,52 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 9 6,52 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 9 6,52 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 9 6,52 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 9 6,52 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 9 6,52 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 9 6,52 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 9 6,52 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 9 6,52 %
Ortsbezirk