Stadtteil Lorbach
Wahlberechtigte 865
Wähler/innen 337 38,96 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.476 14,49 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 62 1,78 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 47 1,35 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 50 1,44 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 47 1,35 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 47 1,35 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 45 1,29 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 47 1,35 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 46 1,32 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 45 1,29 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 46 1,32 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 44 1,27 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 48 1,38 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 44 1,27 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 44 1,27 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 45 1,29 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 44 1,27 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 47 1,35 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 47 1,35 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 45 1,29 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 44 1,27 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 44 1,27 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 44 1,27 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 47 1,35 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 48 1,38 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 44 1,27 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 44 1,27 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 44 1,27 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 42 1,21 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 41 1,18 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 41 1,18 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 41 1,18 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 45 1,29 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 43 1,24 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 41 1,18 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 42 1,21 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 44 1,27 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 48 1,38 %
Markus Heil, CDU 41 1,18 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 42 1,21 %
Raif Toma, CDU 41 1,18 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 41 1,18 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 42 1,21 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 41 1,18 %
Silke Merz, CDU 41 1,18 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 41 1,18 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 41 1,18 %
Martina Schild, CDU 41 1,18 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 41 1,18 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 41 1,18 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 41 1,18 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 42 1,21 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 41 1,18 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 44 1,27 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 41 1,18 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 41 1,18 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 41 1,18 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 41 1,18 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 44 1,27 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 41 1,18 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 41 1,18 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 41 1,18 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 41 1,18 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 41 1,18 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 41 1,18 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 41 1,18 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 42 1,21 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 43 1,24 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 41 1,18 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 41 1,18 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 41 1,18 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 41 1,18 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 41 1,18 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 41 1,18 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 41 1,18 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 40 1,15 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 39 1,12 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 38 1,09 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 38 1,09 %
Katja Elser, CDU 38 1,09 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 38 1,09 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 39 1,12 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.919 20,51 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 87 1,77 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 62 1,26 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 64 1,30 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 61 1,24 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 64 1,30 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 74 1,50 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 67 1,36 %
Lena Herget, SPD 60 1,22 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 62 1,26 %
Marion Götz, SPD 60 1,22 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 64 1,30 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 63 1,28 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 64 1,30 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 60 1,22 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 63 1,28 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 61 1,24 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 63 1,28 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 69 1,40 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 66 1,34 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 60 1,22 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 63 1,28 %
Katja Koci, SPD 61 1,24 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 62 1,26 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 60 1,22 %
Herbert See, SPD 64 1,30 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 59 1,20 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 63 1,28 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 59 1,20 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 64 1,30 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 60 1,22 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 76 1,55 %
Anja Singer, SPD 60 1,22 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 62 1,26 %
Monika Buda, SPD 59 1,20 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 62 1,26 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 61 1,24 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 65 1,32 %
Simone Geist, SPD 60 1,22 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 62 1,26 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 59 1,20 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 62 1,26 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 59 1,20 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 65 1,32 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 59 1,20 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 61 1,24 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 59 1,20 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 61 1,24 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 59 1,20 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 61 1,24 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 59 1,20 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 62 1,26 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 59 1,20 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 61 1,24 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 59 1,20 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 61 1,24 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 60 1,22 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 61 1,24 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 59 1,20 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 61 1,24 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 60 1,22 %
Michael Merle, SPD 61 1,24 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 60 1,22 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 60 1,22 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 58 1,18 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 58 1,18 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 58 1,18 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 59 1,20 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 59 1,20 %
Georg Küster, SPD 58 1,18 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 58 1,18 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 58 1,18 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 57 1,16 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 56 1,14 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 55 1,12 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 53 1,08 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 53 1,08 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 52 1,06 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 52 1,06 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 59 1,20 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 47 0,96 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 45 0,91 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.058 4,41 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 40 3,78 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 39 3,69 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 39 3,69 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 39 3,69 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 39 3,69 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 42 3,97 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 39 3,69 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 39 3,69 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 38 3,59 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 37 3,50 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 37 3,50 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 27 2,55 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 30 2,84 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 27 2,55 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 26 2,46 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 247 1,03 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 12 4,86 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 10 4,05 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 9 3,64 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 6 2,43 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 6 2,43 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 6 2,43 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 6 2,43 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 6 2,43 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 6 2,43 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 661 2,76 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 35 5,30 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 16 2,42 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 20 3,03 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 13 1,97 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 19 2,87 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 8 1,21 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 9 1,36 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 8 1,21 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 8 1,21 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 8 1,21 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 8 1,21 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 8 1,21 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 8 1,21 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 8 1,21 %
Kai König, FDP 8 1,21 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 8 1,21 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 12 1,82 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 8 1,21 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 8 1,21 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 8 1,21 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 8 1,21 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 8 1,21 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 8 1,21 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 8 1,21 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 8 1,21 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 10 1,51 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 8 1,21 %
Volker Roth, FDP 8 1,21 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 8 1,21 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 9 1,36 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 8 1,21 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 8 1,21 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 8 1,21 %
Britta Weber, FDP 8 1,21 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 8 1,21 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 8 1,21 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 8 1,21 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 8 1,21 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 8 1,21 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 8 1,21 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 8 1,21 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 9 1,36 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 8 1,21 %
Karin Happich, FDP 8 1,21 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 8 1,21 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 8 1,21 %
Doris Füle, FDP 8 1,21 %
Julia Raab, FDP 8 1,21 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 7 1,06 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 7 1,06 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 7 1,06 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 7 1,06 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 7 1,06 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 7 1,06 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 7 1,06 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 7 1,06 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 9 1,36 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 7 1,06 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 10 1,51 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 7 1,06 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 7 1,06 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 7 1,06 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 10 1,51 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 7 1,06 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 7 1,06 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 7 1,06 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 7 1,06 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 7 1,06 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 7 1,06 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 8 1,21 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 6 0,91 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 6 0,91 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 6 0,91 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 6 0,91 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 6 0,91 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 6 0,91 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 6 0,91 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.935 33,08 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 320 4,03 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 202 2,55 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 198 2,50 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 199 2,51 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 196 2,47 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 198 2,50 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 198 2,50 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 213 2,68 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 196 2,47 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 199 2,51 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 194 2,44 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 196 2,47 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 194 2,44 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 196 2,47 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 193 2,43 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 195 2,46 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 196 2,47 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 193 2,43 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 193 2,43 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 191 2,41 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 197 2,48 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 191 2,41 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 193 2,43 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 190 2,39 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 190 2,39 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 192 2,42 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 189 2,38 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 190 2,39 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 186 2,34 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 186 2,34 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 185 2,33 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 189 2,38 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 179 2,26 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 178 2,24 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 176 2,22 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 160 2,02 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 99 1,25 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 98 1,24 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 97 1,22 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 98 1,24 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 99 1,25 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 120 1,51 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 98 1,24 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 97 1,22 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 98 1,24 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.296 9,57 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 119 5,18 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 96 4,18 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 96 4,18 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 93 4,05 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 93 4,05 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 90 3,92 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 90 3,92 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 87 3,79 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 87 3,79 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 87 3,79 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 81 3,53 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 81 3,53 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 81 3,53 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 81 3,53 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 81 3,53 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 81 3,53 %
Volker Borse, NPD 81 3,53 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 81 3,53 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 81 3,53 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 81 3,53 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 81 3,53 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 80 3,48 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 79 3,44 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 80 3,48 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 76 3,31 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 76 3,31 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 76 3,31 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 83 0,35 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 4 4,82 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 4 4,82 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 3 3,61 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.230 13,47 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 137 4,24 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 134 4,15 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 133 4,12 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 132 4,09 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 131 4,06 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 130 4,02 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 128 3,96 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 120 3,72 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 119 3,68 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 119 3,68 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 116 3,59 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 117 3,62 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 117 3,62 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 113 3,50 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 113 3,50 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 112 3,47 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 112 3,47 %
Karel Marel, AfD 112 3,47 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 110 3,41 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 110 3,41 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 111 3,44 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 79 2,45 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 79 2,45 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 79 2,45 %
Werner Haase, AfD 80 2,48 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 79 2,45 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 79 2,45 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 77 2,38 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 76 2,35 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 76 2,35 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1 0,00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 1 100,00 %
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 0 0,00 %
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 0 0,00 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 78 0,33 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 7 8,97 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 6 7,69 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 9 11,54 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 6 7,69 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 6 7,69 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 5 6,41 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 5 6,41 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 5 6,41 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 5 6,41 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 5 6,41 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 6 7,69 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 5 6,41 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 4 5,13 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 4 5,13 %
Ortsbezirk