Stadtteil Michelau
Wahlberechtigte 270
Wähler/innen 128 47,41 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.070 35,45 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 44 1,43 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 41 1,34 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 41 1,34 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 57 1,86 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 38 1,24 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 38 1,24 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 42 1,37 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 38 1,24 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 38 1,24 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 42 1,37 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 38 1,24 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 38 1,24 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 36 1,17 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 38 1,24 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 38 1,24 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 39 1,27 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 38 1,24 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 38 1,24 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 41 1,34 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 38 1,24 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 36 1,17 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 38 1,24 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 36 1,17 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 38 1,24 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 38 1,24 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 38 1,24 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 41 1,34 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 36 1,17 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 38 1,24 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 38 1,24 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 36 1,17 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 41 1,34 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 38 1,24 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 38 1,24 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 37 1,21 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 37 1,21 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 39 1,27 %
Markus Heil, CDU 40 1,30 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 37 1,21 %
Raif Toma, CDU 36 1,17 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 37 1,21 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 37 1,21 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 37 1,21 %
Silke Merz, CDU 37 1,21 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 37 1,21 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 36 1,17 %
Martina Schild, CDU 37 1,21 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 37 1,21 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 36 1,17 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 36 1,17 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 37 1,21 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 37 1,21 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 37 1,21 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 36 1,17 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 37 1,21 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 36 1,17 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 40 1,30 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 37 1,21 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 37 1,21 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 37 1,21 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 36 1,17 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 37 1,21 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 37 1,21 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 36 1,17 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 40 1,30 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 37 1,21 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 35 1,14 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 36 1,17 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 36 1,17 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 36 1,17 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 75 2,44 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 39 1,27 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 36 1,17 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 34 1,11 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 34 1,11 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 34 1,11 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 34 1,11 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 33 1,07 %
Katja Elser, CDU 33 1,07 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 29 0,94 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 28 0,91 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.482 28,66 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 44 1,77 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 35 1,41 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 35 1,41 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 37 1,49 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 33 1,33 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 41 1,65 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 31 1,25 %
Lena Herget, SPD 34 1,37 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 37 1,49 %
Marion Götz, SPD 34 1,37 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 31 1,25 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 37 1,49 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 31 1,25 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 31 1,25 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 40 1,61 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 31 1,25 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 39 1,57 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 42 1,69 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 32 1,29 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 34 1,37 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 31 1,25 %
Katja Koci, SPD 32 1,29 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 31 1,25 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 31 1,25 %
Herbert See, SPD 32 1,29 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 29 1,17 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 28 1,13 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 28 1,13 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 28 1,13 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 28 1,13 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 42 1,69 %
Anja Singer, SPD 28 1,13 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 28 1,13 %
Monika Buda, SPD 30 1,21 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 28 1,13 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 37 1,49 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 31 1,25 %
Simone Geist, SPD 28 1,13 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 37 1,49 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 28 1,13 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 28 1,13 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 28 1,13 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 37 1,49 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 28 1,13 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 28 1,13 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 31 1,25 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 30 1,21 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 28 1,13 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 28 1,13 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 28 1,13 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 28 1,13 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 28 1,13 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 28 1,13 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 28 1,13 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 28 1,13 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 28 1,13 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 28 1,13 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 29 1,17 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 28 1,13 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 29 1,17 %
Michael Merle, SPD 28 1,13 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 28 1,13 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 28 1,13 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 28 1,13 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 28 1,13 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 31 1,25 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 37 1,49 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 28 1,13 %
Georg Küster, SPD 28 1,13 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 27 1,09 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 27 1,09 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 27 1,09 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 29 1,17 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 26 1,05 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 27 1,09 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 26 1,05 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 25 1,01 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 26 1,05 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 28 1,13 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 25 1,01 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 25 1,01 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 177 2,04 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 6 3,39 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 6 3,39 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 6 3,39 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 9 5,08 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 9 5,08 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 6 3,39 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 6 3,39 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 6 3,39 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 5 2,82 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 8 4,52 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 5 2,82 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 7 3,95 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 7 3,95 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 4 2,26 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 7 3,95 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 96 1,11 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 6 6,25 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 3 3,13 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 6 6,25 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 3 3,13 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 3 3,13 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 3 3,13 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 6 6,25 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 3 3,13 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 3 3,13 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 6 6,25 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 3 3,13 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 3 3,13 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 3 3,13 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 6 6,25 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 3 3,13 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 3 3,13 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 3 3,13 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 3 3,13 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 3 3,13 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 3 3,13 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 3 3,13 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 3 3,13 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 3 3,13 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 2 2,08 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 2 2,08 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 2 2,08 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 2 2,08 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 2 2,08 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 2 2,08 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 186 2,15 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 13 6,99 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 4 2,15 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 4 2,15 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 4 2,15 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 8 4,30 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 2 1,08 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 2 1,08 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 2 1,08 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 2 1,08 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 2 1,08 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 2 1,08 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 2 1,08 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 2 1,08 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 2 1,08 %
Kai König, FDP 2 1,08 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 2 1,08 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 2 1,08 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 2 1,08 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 2 1,08 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 5 2,69 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 2 1,08 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 2 1,08 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 2 1,08 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 2 1,08 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 2 1,08 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 8 4,30 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 2 1,08 %
Volker Roth, FDP 2 1,08 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 2 1,08 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 2 1,08 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 2 1,08 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 2 1,08 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 2 1,08 %
Britta Weber, FDP 2 1,08 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 2 1,08 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 2 1,08 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 2 1,08 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 2 1,08 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 2 1,08 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 2 1,08 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 2 1,08 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 2 1,08 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 2 1,08 %
Karin Happich, FDP 2 1,08 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 2 1,08 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 2 1,08 %
Doris Füle, FDP 2 1,08 %
Julia Raab, FDP 2 1,08 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 2 1,08 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 2 1,08 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 2 1,08 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 2 1,08 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 2 1,08 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 2 1,08 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 2 1,08 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 2 1,08 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 2 1,08 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 2 1,08 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 2 1,08 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 2 1,08 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 2 1,08 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 2 1,08 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 2 1,08 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 2 1,08 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 2 1,08 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 2 1,08 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 2 1,08 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 2 1,08 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 2 1,08 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 2 1,08 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 2 1,08 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 2 1,08 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 2 1,08 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 2 1,08 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 2 1,08 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 2 1,08 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 2 1,08 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 288 3,33 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 29 10,07 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 7 2,43 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 7 2,43 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 7 2,43 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 7 2,43 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 7 2,43 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 7 2,43 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 12 4,17 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 6 2,08 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 6 2,08 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 9 3,13 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 4 1,39 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 4 1,39 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 4 1,39 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 4 1,39 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 4 1,39 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 4 1,39 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 4 1,39 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 4 1,39 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 6 2,08 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 12 4,17 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 6 2,08 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 6 2,08 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 6 2,08 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 6 2,08 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 6 2,08 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 6 2,08 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 6 2,08 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 6 2,08 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 6 2,08 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 6 2,08 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 6 2,08 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 6 2,08 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 6 2,08 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 6 2,08 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 5 1,74 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 4 1,39 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 4 1,39 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 4 1,39 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 4 1,39 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 4 1,39 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 13 4,51 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 4 1,39 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 4 1,39 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 4 1,39 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 783 9,04 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 41 5,24 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 32 4,09 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 32 4,09 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 29 3,70 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 29 3,70 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 29 3,70 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 29 3,70 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 29 3,70 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 29 3,70 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 32 4,09 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 29 3,70 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 29 3,70 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 28 3,58 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 28 3,58 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 28 3,58 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 28 3,58 %
Volker Borse, NPD 28 3,58 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 28 3,58 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 28 3,58 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 28 3,58 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 28 3,58 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 28 3,58 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 28 3,58 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 28 3,58 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 26 3,32 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 26 3,32 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 26 3,32 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 0 ---
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 0 ---
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 0 ---
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 0 ---
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 0 ---
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 0 ---
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 0 ---
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 ---
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 0 ---
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 0 ---
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 ---
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 ---
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 0 ---
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 ---
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 0 ---
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 0 ---
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 0 ---
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 0 ---
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 0 ---
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 0 ---
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 0 ---
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 0 ---
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 0 ---
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 0 ---
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 0 ---
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 0 ---
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 0 ---
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.578 18,22 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 62 3,93 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 59 3,74 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 59 3,74 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 60 3,80 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 59 3,74 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 60 3,80 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 59 3,74 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 59 3,74 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 59 3,74 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 59 3,74 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 60 3,80 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 59 3,74 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 58 3,68 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 58 3,68 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 58 3,68 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 58 3,68 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 58 3,68 %
Karel Marel, AfD 58 3,68 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 55 3,49 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 55 3,49 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 55 3,49 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 39 2,47 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 39 2,47 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 39 2,47 %
Werner Haase, AfD 39 2,47 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 39 2,47 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 39 2,47 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 39 2,47 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 39 2,47 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 39 2,47 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 0 ---
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 0 ---
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 0 ---
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 0 ---
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 0 ---
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 0 ---
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 0 ---
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 0 ---
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 0 ---
Peter Adam, ALFA 0 ---
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 0 ---
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 0 ---
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 0 ---
Marion Rau, ALFA 0 ---
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 0 ---
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 0 ---
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 0 ---
Ortsbezirk