Stadtteil Orleshausen
Wahlberechtigte 591
Wähler/innen 235 39,76 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.489 28,35 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 79 1,76 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 61 1,36 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 62 1,38 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 76 1,69 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 57 1,27 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 60 1,34 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 59 1,31 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 56 1,25 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 57 1,27 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 69 1,54 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 56 1,25 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 58 1,29 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 56 1,25 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 58 1,29 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 56 1,25 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 56 1,25 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 59 1,31 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 57 1,27 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 57 1,27 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 57 1,27 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 55 1,23 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 56 1,25 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 55 1,23 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 55 1,23 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 54 1,20 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 54 1,20 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 54 1,20 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 54 1,20 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 54 1,20 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 54 1,20 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 56 1,25 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 54 1,20 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 56 1,25 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 54 1,20 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 54 1,20 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 55 1,23 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 63 1,40 %
Markus Heil, CDU 55 1,23 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 54 1,20 %
Raif Toma, CDU 54 1,20 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 55 1,23 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 54 1,20 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 54 1,20 %
Silke Merz, CDU 55 1,23 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 54 1,20 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 55 1,23 %
Martina Schild, CDU 54 1,20 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 54 1,20 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 54 1,20 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 54 1,20 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 54 1,20 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 54 1,20 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 54 1,20 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 54 1,20 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 54 1,20 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 54 1,20 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 54 1,20 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 54 1,20 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 54 1,20 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 54 1,20 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 56 1,25 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 54 1,20 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 54 1,20 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 54 1,20 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 54 1,20 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 54 1,20 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 54 1,20 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 54 1,20 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 54 1,20 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 53 1,18 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 59 1,31 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 53 1,18 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 53 1,18 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 53 1,18 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 52 1,16 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 52 1,16 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 52 1,16 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 49 1,09 %
Katja Elser, CDU 47 1,05 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 45 1,00 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 44 0,98 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.901 18,32 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 61 2,10 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 42 1,45 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 40 1,38 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 38 1,31 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 38 1,31 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 45 1,55 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 37 1,28 %
Lena Herget, SPD 37 1,28 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 40 1,38 %
Marion Götz, SPD 37 1,28 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 37 1,28 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 41 1,41 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 37 1,28 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 37 1,28 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 40 1,38 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 37 1,28 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 43 1,48 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 40 1,38 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 37 1,28 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 37 1,28 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 37 1,28 %
Katja Koci, SPD 37 1,28 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 37 1,28 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 37 1,28 %
Herbert See, SPD 37 1,28 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 37 1,28 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 35 1,21 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 35 1,21 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 35 1,21 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 34 1,17 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 46 1,59 %
Anja Singer, SPD 34 1,17 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 34 1,17 %
Monika Buda, SPD 34 1,17 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 34 1,17 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 34 1,17 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 37 1,28 %
Simone Geist, SPD 36 1,24 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 34 1,17 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 34 1,17 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 34 1,17 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 34 1,17 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 34 1,17 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 35 1,21 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 34 1,17 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 34 1,17 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 34 1,17 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 34 1,17 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 34 1,17 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 34 1,17 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 34 1,17 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 34 1,17 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 34 1,17 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 34 1,17 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 34 1,17 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 34 1,17 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 34 1,17 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 34 1,17 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 34 1,17 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 34 1,17 %
Michael Merle, SPD 34 1,17 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 34 1,17 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 34 1,17 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 34 1,17 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 34 1,17 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 34 1,17 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 34 1,17 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 34 1,17 %
Georg Küster, SPD 34 1,17 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 34 1,17 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 34 1,17 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 34 1,17 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 34 1,17 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 33 1,14 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 33 1,14 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 33 1,14 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 33 1,14 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 32 1,10 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 37 1,28 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 29 1,00 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 29 1,00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 758 4,79 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 40 5,28 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 27 3,56 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 27 3,56 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 29 3,83 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 27 3,56 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 29 3,83 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 26 3,43 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 26 3,43 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 26 3,43 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 29 3,83 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 26 3,43 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 16 2,11 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 16 2,11 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 16 2,11 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 19 2,51 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 18 2,37 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 757 4,78 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 32 4,23 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 29 3,83 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 28 3,70 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 30 3,96 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 28 3,70 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 31 4,10 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 28 3,70 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 30 3,96 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 27 3,57 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 27 3,57 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 27 3,57 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 29 3,83 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 27 3,57 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 27 3,57 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 30 3,96 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 27 3,57 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 27 3,57 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 27 3,57 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 27 3,57 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 27 3,57 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 26 3,43 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 26 3,43 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 26 3,43 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 19 2,51 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 19 2,51 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 19 2,51 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 19 2,51 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 19 2,51 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 19 2,51 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 880 5,56 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 44 5,00 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 20 2,27 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 21 2,39 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 20 2,27 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 15 1,70 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 11 1,25 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 11 1,25 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 11 1,25 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 10 1,14 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 11 1,25 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 10 1,14 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 11 1,25 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 10 1,14 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 10 1,14 %
Kai König, FDP 11 1,25 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 10 1,14 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 11 1,25 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 11 1,25 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 10 1,14 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 10 1,14 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 11 1,25 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 10 1,14 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 11 1,25 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 11 1,25 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 10 1,14 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 12 1,36 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 11 1,25 %
Volker Roth, FDP 10 1,14 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 11 1,25 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 10 1,14 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 10 1,14 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 10 1,14 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 12 1,36 %
Britta Weber, FDP 10 1,14 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 10 1,14 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 15 1,70 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 10 1,14 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 10 1,14 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 11 1,25 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 10 1,14 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 11 1,25 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 10 1,14 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 11 1,25 %
Karin Happich, FDP 10 1,14 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 11 1,25 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 10 1,14 %
Doris Füle, FDP 10 1,14 %
Julia Raab, FDP 11 1,25 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 10 1,14 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 10 1,14 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 11 1,25 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 10 1,14 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 11 1,25 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 10 1,14 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 10 1,14 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 11 1,25 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 10 1,14 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 10 1,14 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 11 1,25 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 10 1,14 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 11 1,25 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 11 1,25 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 11 1,25 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 10 1,14 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 11 1,25 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 11 1,25 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 10 1,14 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 13 1,48 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 10 1,14 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 13 1,48 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 10 1,14 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 10 1,14 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 10 1,14 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 10 1,14 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 10 1,14 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 9 1,02 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 9 1,02 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.784 11,27 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 99 5,55 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 41 2,30 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 43 2,41 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 44 2,47 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 43 2,41 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 42 2,35 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 43 2,41 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 59 3,31 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 41 2,30 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 42 2,35 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 42 2,35 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 45 2,52 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 42 2,35 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 42 2,35 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 41 2,30 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 42 2,35 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 43 2,41 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 41 2,30 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 42 2,35 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 43 2,41 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 46 2,58 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 41 2,30 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 41 2,30 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 43 2,41 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 41 2,30 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 41 2,30 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 42 2,35 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 41 2,30 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 41 2,30 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 42 2,35 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 41 2,30 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 41 2,30 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 39 2,19 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 40 2,24 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 39 2,19 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 38 2,13 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 23 1,29 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 22 1,23 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 21 1,18 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 23 1,29 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 21 1,18 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 30 1,68 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 24 1,35 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 22 1,23 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 21 1,18 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.527 9,64 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 86 5,63 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 57 3,73 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 57 3,73 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 57 3,73 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 54 3,54 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 55 3,60 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 56 3,67 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 55 3,60 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 56 3,67 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 57 3,73 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 55 3,60 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 56 3,67 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 55 3,60 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 57 3,73 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 54 3,54 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 54 3,54 %
Volker Borse, NPD 57 3,73 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 54 3,54 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 54 3,54 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 57 3,73 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 54 3,54 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 54 3,54 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 54 3,54 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 57 3,73 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 54 3,54 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 57 3,73 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 54 3,54 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 185 1,17 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 8 4,32 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 7 3,78 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 8 4,32 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 6 3,24 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 8 4,32 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 6 3,24 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 7 3,78 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 8 4,32 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 7 3,78 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 8 4,32 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 7 3,78 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 8 4,32 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 7 3,78 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 8 4,32 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 7 3,78 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 7 3,78 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 6 3,24 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 7 3,78 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 6 3,24 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 7 3,78 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 6 3,24 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 6 3,24 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 6 3,24 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 6 3,24 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 6 3,24 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 6 3,24 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 6 3,24 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.426 15,32 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 98 4,04 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 92 3,79 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 94 3,87 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 92 3,79 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 94 3,87 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 92 3,79 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 91 3,75 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 92 3,79 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 93 3,83 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 91 3,75 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 91 3,75 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 88 3,63 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 88 3,63 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 88 3,63 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 86 3,54 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 87 3,59 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 87 3,59 %
Karel Marel, AfD 85 3,50 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 88 3,63 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 84 3,46 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 85 3,50 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 61 2,51 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 62 2,56 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 60 2,47 %
Werner Haase, AfD 61 2,51 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 61 2,51 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 63 2,60 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 57 2,35 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 58 2,39 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 57 2,35 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 12 0,08 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 4 33,33 %
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 4 33,33 %
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 4 33,33 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 114 0,72 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 12 10,53 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 9 7,89 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 12 10,53 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 9 7,89 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 9 7,89 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 9 7,89 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 9 7,89 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 9 7,89 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 6 5,26 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 6 5,26 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 6 5,26 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 6 5,26 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 6 5,26 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 6 5,26 %
Ortsbezirk