Stadtteil Rinderbügen
Wahlberechtigte 803
Wähler/innen 329 40,97 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.952 30,79 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 114 1,64 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 89 1,28 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 85 1,22 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 94 1,35 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 85 1,22 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 87 1,25 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 85 1,22 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 85 1,22 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 85 1,22 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 89 1,28 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 85 1,22 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 86 1,24 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 85 1,22 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 85 1,22 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 88 1,27 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 85 1,22 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 85 1,22 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 85 1,22 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 92 1,32 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 88 1,27 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 85 1,22 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 85 1,22 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 85 1,22 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 88 1,27 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 85 1,22 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 88 1,27 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 88 1,27 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 85 1,22 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 88 1,27 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 85 1,22 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 90 1,29 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 90 1,29 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 85 1,22 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 88 1,27 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 85 1,22 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 88 1,27 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 93 1,34 %
Markus Heil, CDU 85 1,22 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 88 1,27 %
Raif Toma, CDU 85 1,22 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 88 1,27 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 85 1,22 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 88 1,27 %
Silke Merz, CDU 85 1,22 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 88 1,27 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 85 1,22 %
Martina Schild, CDU 91 1,31 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 88 1,27 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 89 1,28 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 88 1,27 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 85 1,22 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 87 1,25 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 84 1,21 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 86 1,24 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 91 1,31 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 83 1,19 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 83 1,19 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 86 1,24 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 83 1,19 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 89 1,28 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 94 1,35 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 86 1,24 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 89 1,28 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 83 1,19 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 83 1,19 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 86 1,24 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 83 1,19 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 81 1,17 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 81 1,17 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 81 1,17 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 93 1,34 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 82 1,18 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 79 1,14 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 79 1,14 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 79 1,14 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 80 1,15 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 80 1,15 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 81 1,17 %
Katja Elser, CDU 76 1,09 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 71 1,02 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 72 1,04 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.029 26,70 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 91 1,51 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 80 1,33 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 79 1,31 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 79 1,31 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 79 1,31 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 104 1,72 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 79 1,31 %
Lena Herget, SPD 79 1,31 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 79 1,31 %
Marion Götz, SPD 79 1,31 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 79 1,31 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 95 1,58 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 82 1,36 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 79 1,31 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 84 1,39 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 79 1,31 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 96 1,59 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 89 1,48 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 79 1,31 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 79 1,31 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 79 1,31 %
Katja Koci, SPD 78 1,29 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 78 1,29 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 78 1,29 %
Herbert See, SPD 78 1,29 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 78 1,29 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 72 1,19 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 72 1,19 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 74 1,23 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 72 1,19 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 77 1,28 %
Anja Singer, SPD 72 1,19 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 74 1,23 %
Monika Buda, SPD 72 1,19 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 72 1,19 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 78 1,29 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 72 1,19 %
Simone Geist, SPD 72 1,19 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 72 1,19 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 72 1,19 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 72 1,19 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 72 1,19 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 74 1,23 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 72 1,19 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 72 1,19 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 72 1,19 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 72 1,19 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 72 1,19 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 72 1,19 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 72 1,19 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 72 1,19 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 72 1,19 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 72 1,19 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 72 1,19 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 74 1,23 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 72 1,19 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 72 1,19 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 72 1,19 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 72 1,19 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 71 1,18 %
Michael Merle, SPD 74 1,23 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 71 1,18 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 71 1,18 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 71 1,18 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 71 1,18 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 71 1,18 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 71 1,18 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 70 1,16 %
Georg Küster, SPD 69 1,14 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 69 1,14 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 69 1,14 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 68 1,13 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 67 1,11 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 67 1,11 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 67 1,11 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 67 1,11 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 66 1,09 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 65 1,08 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 63 1,04 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 60 1,00 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 58 0,96 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 531 2,35 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 31 5,84 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 19 3,58 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 19 3,58 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 19 3,58 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 19 3,58 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 22 4,14 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 19 3,58 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 19 3,58 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 18 3,39 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 18 3,39 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 18 3,39 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 13 2,45 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 13 2,45 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 14 2,64 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 13 2,45 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 13 2,45 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 13 2,45 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 13 2,45 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 13 2,45 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 13 2,45 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 12 2,26 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 12 2,26 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 12 2,26 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 12 2,26 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 12 2,26 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 15 2,82 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 12 2,26 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 15 2,82 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 12 2,26 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 12 2,26 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 12 2,26 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 15 2,82 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 12 2,26 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 12 2,26 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 15 2,82 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 577 2,56 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 22 3,81 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 22 3,81 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 22 3,81 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 22 3,81 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 22 3,81 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 22 3,81 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 22 3,81 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 22 3,81 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 22 3,81 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 22 3,81 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 22 3,81 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 22 3,81 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 22 3,81 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 24 4,16 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 22 3,81 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 22 3,81 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 22 3,81 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 21 3,64 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 21 3,64 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 20 3,47 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 18 3,12 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 18 3,12 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 19 3,29 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 14 2,43 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 14 2,43 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 14 2,43 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 14 2,43 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 14 2,43 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 14 2,43 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.242 5,50 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 56 4,51 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 32 2,58 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 34 2,74 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 29 2,33 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 36 2,90 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 22 1,77 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 16 1,29 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 16 1,29 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 20 1,61 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 13 1,05 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 13 1,05 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 13 1,05 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 16 1,29 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 16 1,29 %
Kai König, FDP 13 1,05 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 13 1,05 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 21 1,69 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 13 1,05 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 14 1,13 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 13 1,05 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 14 1,13 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 14 1,13 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 14 1,13 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 17 1,37 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 16 1,29 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 58 4,67 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 13 1,05 %
Volker Roth, FDP 13 1,05 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 13 1,05 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 13 1,05 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 13 1,05 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 13 1,05 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 14 1,13 %
Britta Weber, FDP 14 1,13 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 14 1,13 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 13 1,05 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 13 1,05 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 14 1,13 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 14 1,13 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 14 1,13 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 14 1,13 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 16 1,29 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 13 1,05 %
Karin Happich, FDP 14 1,13 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 14 1,13 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 13 1,05 %
Doris Füle, FDP 14 1,13 %
Julia Raab, FDP 13 1,05 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 14 1,13 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 14 1,13 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 14 1,13 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 13 1,05 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 14 1,13 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 13 1,05 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 14 1,13 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 14 1,13 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 14 1,13 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 13 1,05 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 14 1,13 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 13 1,05 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 14 1,13 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 13 1,05 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 13 1,05 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 14 1,13 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 14 1,13 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 14 1,13 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 14 1,13 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 13 1,05 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 13 1,05 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 14 1,13 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 13 1,05 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 13 1,05 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 13 1,05 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 13 1,05 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 13 1,05 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 13 1,05 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 13 1,05 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.556 15,75 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 177 4,98 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 89 2,50 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 92 2,59 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 89 2,50 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 89 2,50 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 89 2,50 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 89 2,50 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 95 2,67 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 89 2,50 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 86 2,42 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 86 2,42 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 86 2,42 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 86 2,42 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 86 2,42 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 86 2,42 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 87 2,45 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 86 2,42 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 86 2,42 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 86 2,42 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 86 2,42 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 85 2,39 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 85 2,39 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 85 2,39 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 84 2,36 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 83 2,33 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 83 2,33 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 83 2,33 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 83 2,33 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 83 2,33 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 83 2,33 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 83 2,33 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 83 2,33 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 82 2,31 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 82 2,31 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 81 2,28 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 73 2,05 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 44 1,24 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 44 1,24 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 43 1,21 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 43 1,21 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 43 1,21 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 43 1,21 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 43 1,21 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 43 1,21 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 44 1,24 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.425 6,31 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 73 5,12 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 58 4,07 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 58 4,07 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 58 4,07 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 53 3,72 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 52 3,65 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 51 3,58 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 51 3,58 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 51 3,58 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 51 3,58 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 51 3,58 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 51 3,58 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 51 3,58 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 51 3,58 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 51 3,58 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 51 3,58 %
Volker Borse, NPD 51 3,58 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 51 3,58 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 51 3,58 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 51 3,58 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 52 3,65 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 51 3,58 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 51 3,58 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 52 3,65 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 51 3,58 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 51 3,58 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 51 3,58 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 89 0,39 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 4 4,49 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 4 4,49 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 3 3,37 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 4 4,49 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 4 4,49 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 4 4,49 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 4 4,49 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 4 4,49 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 4 4,49 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.015 8,92 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 79 3,92 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 79 3,92 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 79 3,92 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 78 3,87 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 76 3,77 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 76 3,77 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 79 3,92 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 76 3,77 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 75 3,72 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 75 3,72 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 73 3,62 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 72 3,57 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 72 3,57 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 72 3,57 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 72 3,57 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 72 3,57 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 72 3,57 %
Karel Marel, AfD 72 3,57 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 72 3,57 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 75 3,72 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 72 3,57 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 50 2,48 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 53 2,63 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 50 2,48 %
Werner Haase, AfD 50 2,48 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 50 2,48 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 50 2,48 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 48 2,38 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 48 2,38 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 48 2,38 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1 0,00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 0 0,00 %
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 1 100,00 %
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 0 0,00 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 164 0,73 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 17 10,37 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 14 8,54 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 11 6,71 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 11 6,71 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 12 7,32 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 11 6,71 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 11 6,71 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 11 6,71 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 11 6,71 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 11 6,71 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 11 6,71 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 11 6,71 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 11 6,71 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 11 6,71 %
Ortsbezirk