Stadt Büdingen

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(37 von 37 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 16.728
Wähler/innen 8.441 50,46 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.724 18,92 %
Dieter Jentzsch, CDU 2.126 24,37 %
Robert Preußer, CDU 1.341 15,37 %
Heinz-Wilhelm Klein, CDU 672 7,70 %
Ramon Franke, CDU 458 5,25 %
Jonathan König, CDU 508 5,82 %
Manuela Volz-Dech, CDU 370 4,24 %
Markus Schaus, CDU 538 6,17 %
Klaus Merz, CDU 407 4,67 %
Arif Böse, CDU 579 6,64 %
Robert Knaf, CDU 480 5,50 %
Christel Pfeiffer, CDU 480 5,50 %
Wolfgang Sinner, CDU 508 5,82 %
Udo Grieshofer, CDU 257 2,95 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.371 15,99 %
Bernd Friedl, SPD 283 3,84 %
Lutz Höritzsch, SPD 800 10,85 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 463 6,28 %
Sonja Mücke, SPD 144 1,95 %
Eva Marie Schlösser, SPD 195 2,65 %
Alexander Thron, SPD 113 1,53 %
Elke Schmitt-Wolf, SPD 175 2,37 %
Tobias Vonderlehr, SPD 219 2,97 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 864 11,72 %
Tina Ohm, SPD 226 3,07 %
Lisa Madelaine Rollmann, SPD 102 1,38 %
Annika Pfaff, SPD 129 1,75 %
Christoph Walther, SPD 226 3,07 %
Michael Hein, SPD 348 4,72 %
Meike Wenk, SPD 226 3,07 %
Stefan Matthias Kaiser, SPD 538 7,30 %
Horst Richter, SPD 383 5,20 %
Jutta Pfaff, SPD 154 2,09 %
Horst Kaltenschnee, SPD 284 3,85 %
Maximilian Franz, SPD 91 1,23 %
Christian Knaf, SPD 402 5,45 %
Barbara Müller-Kienast, SPD 146 1,98 %
Sigrid Förster, SPD 142 1,93 %
Christian Haberland, SPD 392 5,32 %
Ralf Lang, SPD 198 2,69 %
Ruth Müller, SPD 128 1,74 %
B90/Die Grünen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.264 2,74 %
Armin Lommel, B90/Die Grünen 565 44,70 %
Matthias Kalkhof, B90/Die Grünen 360 28,48 %
Marianne Goy, B90/Die Grünen 339 26,82 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.071 2,32 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 353 32,96 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 374 34,92 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 344 32,12 %
BLM - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 761 1,65 %
Markus Gerlach, BLM 246 32,33 %
Marko Appel, BLM 73 9,59 %
Manfred Bretthauer, BLM 133 17,48 %
Kai Mathes, BLM 147 19,32 %
Frank Neun, BLM 79 10,38 %
Sascha Schindler, BLM 83 10,91 %
BLW Wolf - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.636 3,55 %
Bernd Frieborg, BLW Wolf 431 26,34 %
Harald Klein, BLW Wolf 319 19,50 %
Heinrich Huck, BLW Wolf 250 15,28 %
Klaus Schwarzhaupt, BLW Wolf 346 21,15 %
Klaus Dieter Goll, BLW Wolf 290 17,73 %
BLD Diebach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.121 2,43 %
Anja Reuß, BLD Diebach 127 11,33 %
Waldemar Steinbring, BLD Diebach 346 30,87 %
Waltraud Kröll, BLD Diebach 100 8,92 %
Norbert Jakob, BLD Diebach 157 14,01 %
Bertrix Schreiber, BLD Diebach 39 3,48 %
Detlef Geiß, BLD Diebach 39 3,48 %
Markus Steinbring, BLD Diebach 93 8,30 %
Karlheinz Engel, BLD Diebach 71 6,33 %
Karlfried Weinel, BLD Diebach 53 4,73 %
Werner Geyer, BLD Diebach 96 8,56 %
UBV Vonhausen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 803 1,74 %
Peter Wiedenhöfer, UBV Vonhausen 336 41,84 %
Tim Strehm, UBV Vonhausen 305 37,98 %
Arno Dörr, UBV Vonhausen 162 20,17 %
Calbacher Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.108 2,40 %
Frank Meisenzahl, Calbacher Liste 76 6,86 %
Holger Eimer, Calbacher Liste 45 4,06 %
Harald Zimmer, Calbacher Liste 28 2,53 %
Reinhold Zeh, Calbacher Liste 78 7,04 %
Andrea Lämmchen, Calbacher Liste 19 1,71 %
Frank Lämmchen, Calbacher Liste 188 16,97 %
Jörg Laumann, Calbacher Liste 79 7,13 %
Kim Richter, Calbacher Liste 30 2,71 %
Susanne Belser, Calbacher Liste 26 2,35 %
Reiner Hornung, Calbacher Liste 154 13,90 %
Maximilian Lämmchen, Calbacher Liste 17 1,53 %
Stefania Vietti, Calbacher Liste 95 8,57 %
Stefano Turco, Calbacher Liste 24 2,17 %
Lothar Euler, Calbacher Liste 249 22,47 %
FWL Lorbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.505 3,26 %
Mathias Wiegand, FWL Lorbach 609 40,47 %
Wolfgang König, FWL Lorbach 225 14,95 %
Michael Koch, FWL Lorbach 227 15,08 %
Viktor Kunze, FWL Lorbach 200 13,29 %
Hartmut Gottschalk, FWL Lorbach 244 16,21 %
BLR - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.410 3,06 %
Oliver Debus, BLR 355 25,18 %
Wolfgang Graul, BLR 227 16,10 %
Marina Hack-Michalik, BLR 206 14,61 %
René Dissieux, BLR 141 10,00 %
Oliver Lott, BLR 481 34,11 %
UWR Rinderbügen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.908 4,14 %
Patrick Stürz, UWR Rinderbügen 250 13,10 %
Karsten Farr, UWR Rinderbügen 480 25,16 %
Gernot Reißig, UWR Rinderbügen 298 15,62 %
Stefan Stadler, UWR Rinderbügen 82 4,30 %
Sebastian Moritz, UWR Rinderbügen 184 9,64 %
Andreas Schmidt, UWR Rinderbügen 303 15,88 %
Wolfgang Bretthauer, UWR Rinderbügen 311 16,30 %
LBB - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.079 2,34 %
Klaus Bräutigam, LBB 129 11,96 %
Walter Engelhard, LBB 122 11,31 %
Hans-Jürgen Geiß, LBB 89 8,25 %
Thorsten Gerlach, LBB 139 12,88 %
Gunter Gerth, LBB 111 10,29 %
Armin Gottmann, LBB 218 20,20 %
Ingmar Konrad, LBB 120 11,12 %
Jens Mäser, LBB 121 11,21 %
Günter Schmitt, LBB 30 2,78 %
BLW Wolferborn - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.495 3,24 %
Wolfgang Faust, BLW Wolferborn 475 31,77 %
Wilhelm Hof, BLW Wolferborn 384 25,69 %
Horst Meige, BLW Wolferborn 228 15,25 %
Patrick Appel, BLW Wolferborn 193 12,91 %
Michael Herdt, BLW Wolferborn 215 14,38 %
FWG Büdingen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.757 16,82 %
Sabine Kraft-Marhenke, FWG Büdingen 1.612 20,78 %
Thomas Gilberg, FWG Büdingen 202 2,60 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG Büdingen 1.025 13,21 %
Ernst Henke, FWG Büdingen 143 1,84 %
Helmut Böckel, FWG Büdingen 150 1,93 %
Thomas Appel, FWG Büdingen 1.206 15,55 %
Christian Schaffrath, FWG Büdingen 878 11,32 %
Hans Peter Griethe, FWG Büdingen 103 1,33 %
Christian Franz, FWG Büdingen 700 9,02 %
Karl-Albert Gilberg, FWG Büdingen 108 1,39 %
Maike Szuppa-Neun, FWG Büdingen 910 11,73 %
Marcus Niederwieser, FWG Büdingen 720 9,28 %
FWL Eckartshausen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 253 0,55 %
Winfried Stürtz, FWL Eckartshausen 105 41,50 %
Jürgen Niedenthal, FWL Eckartshausen 148 58,50 %
BLO - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.079 2,34 %
Hanna Schwenger, BLO 212 19,65 %
Michael Harris, BLO 261 24,19 %
Christopher Lauf, BLO 67 6,21 %
Jutta Savarino, BLO 330 30,58 %
Franziska Rothe, BLO 112 10,38 %
Edeltraud Rothe, BLO 61 5,65 %
Brigitte Beiler, BLO 36 3,34 %
AUL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.597 3,46 %
Olaf Bauer, AUL 561 35,13 %
Carola Siemon, AUL 150 9,39 %
Wolfgang Altenburg, AUL 167 10,46 %
Walter Groll, AUL 209 13,09 %
Alf Hammann, AUL 221 13,84 %
Eberhard Hensel, AUL 150 9,39 %
Markus Ziekau, AUL 58 3,63 %
André Minnert, AUL 81 5,07 %
BLD Dudenrod - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 484 1,05 %
Jörg Neider, BLD Dudenrod 125 25,83 %
Thomas Leitner, BLD Dudenrod 99 20,45 %
Harald Naumann, BLD Dudenrod 64 13,22 %
Gerhard Misar, BLD Dudenrod 52 10,74 %
Christian Nowak, BLD Dudenrod 38 7,85 %
Carsten Schlögel, BLD Dudenrod 37 7,64 %
Denis Jüngling, BLD Dudenrod 26 5,37 %
Peter Rederer, BLD Dudenrod 43 8,88 %
BLL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 202 0,44 %
Martin Bogar, BLL 65 32,18 %
Hugo Nagel, BLL 95 47,03 %
Maike Welling, BLL 42 20,79 %
Pro Vernunft - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.202 4,78 %
Dr. Roland Aßmann, Pro Vernunft 269 12,22 %
Jörg Sebulke, Pro Vernunft 481 21,84 %
Ute Beck, Pro Vernunft 173 7,86 %
Werner Köhler, Pro Vernunft 379 17,21 %
Erhard Schweikart, Pro Vernunft 141 6,40 %
Stefan Erk, Pro Vernunft 258 11,72 %
Rainer Griesser, Pro Vernunft 201 9,13 %
Horst Rombach, Pro Vernunft 66 3,00 %
Magdalena Karalic, Pro Vernunft 234 10,63 %
BL Eckartshausen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.128 2,45 %
Reiner Müller, BL Eckartshausen 418 37,06 %
Volker Lehr, BL Eckartshausen 207 18,35 %
Timmy Müller, BL Eckartshausen 172 15,25 %
Volkmar Wendt, BL Eckartshausen 156 13,83 %
Rita Eckert, BL Eckartshausen 175 15,51 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 151 0,33 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 151 100,00 %