Ockstadt

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(2 von 2 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 2.514
Wähler/innen 915 36,40 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 17.074 47,70 %
Dr. Hermann Hoffmann, CDU 476 2,79 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 447 2,62 %
Hendrik Hollender, CDU 530 3,10 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 400 2,34 %
Günther Weil, CDU 636 3,72 %
Dirk Antkowiak, CDU 382 2,24 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 398 2,33 %
Patrick Stoll, CDU 387 2,27 %
Gerhard Bohl, CDU 504 2,95 %
Claudia Eisenhardt, CDU 384 2,25 %
Dr. Olaf Osten, CDU 467 2,74 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 369 2,16 %
Sybille Wodarz-Frank, CDU 390 2,28 %
Norbert Simmer, CDU 413 2,42 %
Bernd Fleck, CDU 393 2,30 %
Martina Pfannmüller, CDU 487 2,85 %
Reiner Veith, CDU 369 2,16 %
Jörg Simon, CDU 347 2,03 %
Merle Ljungh, CDU 342 2,00 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 353 2,07 %
Torsten Bietz, CDU 370 2,17 %
Bernd Wagner, CDU 428 2,51 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 515 3,02 %
Ulrich Geipel, CDU 345 2,02 %
Thosten Becker, CDU 339 1,99 %
Klaus-Peter Junker, CDU 369 2,16 %
Okan Cümbüs, CDU 337 1,97 %
Marvin Markesina, CDU 337 1,97 %
Volker Muras, CDU 323 1,89 %
Axel Pabst, CDU 340 1,99 %
Werner Pink, CDU 339 1,99 %
Gerd Rustige, CDU 322 1,89 %
Gudrun Dietrich, CDU 318 1,86 %
Stefan Ewald, CDU 570 3,34 %
Stefan Fuchs, CDU 319 1,87 %
Markus Scholl, CDU 376 2,20 %
Jessyka Antkowiak, CDU 305 1,79 %
Barbara Kaimer, CDU 313 1,83 %
Anneliese Weil, CDU 424 2,48 %
Dieter Rosenschon, CDU 297 1,74 %
Katrin Türk, CDU 281 1,65 %
Werner Wattendorf, CDU 268 1,57 %
Walter Kostron, CDU 274 1,60 %
Helmut Maier, CDU 234 1,37 %
Friedrich Scholl, CDU 257 1,51 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.033 16,85 %
Michael Keller, SPD 313 5,19 %
Marion Götz, SPD 290 4,81 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 262 4,34 %
Evelyn Weiß, SPD 267 4,43 %
Michael Klaus, SPD 238 3,94 %
Reyhan Demir, SPD 258 4,28 %
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Rack, SPD 157 2,60 %
Berivan Colak-Loens, SPD 155 2,57 %
Erich Wagner, SPD 147 2,44 %
Simone Hahn-Wiltschek, SPD 152 2,52 %
Ulrich Hausner, SPD 145 2,40 %
Elisa Scaramuzza, SPD 160 2,65 %
Karl Wilhelm Fölsing, SPD 136 2,25 %
Sezgin Yilmaz, SPD 142 2,35 %
Dominik Bantle, SPD 131 2,17 %
Kim Fischer, SPD 154 2,55 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 135 2,24 %
Stephanie James, SPD 140 2,32 %
Daniel Ster, SPD 131 2,17 %
Christa Pieh, SPD 134 2,22 %
Peter Haas, SPD 134 2,22 %
Ingrid Rose, SPD 135 2,24 %
Kurt Kretschmer, SPD 124 2,06 %
Petra Fischer, SPD 135 2,24 %
Heinz-Peter Rausch, SPD 126 2,09 %
Michael Kesselring, SPD 121 2,01 %
Franz Tahedl, SPD 123 2,04 %
Wilhelm Hensgens, SPD 124 2,06 %
Karl-Heinz Velten, SPD 138 2,29 %
Manuel Baena Loth, SPD 131 2,17 %
Bernhard Bicking, SPD 121 2,01 %
Joachim Schuchardt, SPD 138 2,29 %
Luca Reiser, SPD 122 2,02 %
Stefan Jakob, SPD 120 1,99 %
Lothar Torau, SPD 124 2,06 %
Timo Blei, SPD 118 1,96 %
Robert Ster, SPD 115 1,91 %
Werner Roth, SPD 116 1,92 %
Kilian Beck, SPD 121 2,01 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.537 9,88 %
Marie Hohmann, GRÜNE 236 6,67 %
Florian Uebelacker, GRÜNE 242 6,84 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 224 6,33 %
Bernd Stiller, GRÜNE 173 4,89 %
Dominique Hohmann-Huet, GRÜNE 164 4,64 %
Mehmet Turan, GRÜNE 160 4,52 %
Andrej Seuß, GRÜNE 156 4,41 %
Dr. Nicholas Hollmann, GRÜNE 158 4,47 %
Johannes Contag, GRÜNE 158 4,47 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 178 5,03 %
Rudolf Mewes, GRÜNE 160 4,52 %
Karl Moch, GRÜNE 156 4,41 %
Julia Cellarius, GRÜNE 176 4,98 %
Karl-Wilhelm Kruse, GRÜNE 151 4,27 %
Beate Neuwirth, GRÜNE 159 4,50 %
Peter Schmidt, GRÜNE 139 3,93 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 148 4,18 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 146 4,13 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 133 3,76 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 136 3,85 %
Markus Fenske, GRÜNE 184 5,20 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.855 5,18 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 127 6,85 %
Mareike Manzel, DIE LINKE 124 6,68 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 121 6,52 %
Anja El Fechtali, DIE LINKE 124 6,68 %
Fabian Scherer, DIE LINKE 120 6,47 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 123 6,63 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 119 6,42 %
Susanne Polak, DIE LINKE 119 6,42 %
Bernd Baier, DIE LINKE 132 7,12 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 118 6,36 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 115 6,20 %
Reinhard Friedrich, DIE LINKE 114 6,15 %
Peter Sinn, DIE LINKE 113 6,09 %
Klaus Sauer, DIE LINKE 81 4,37 %
Fabian Dotzauer, DIE LINKE 97 5,23 %
Andrew Baier, DIE LINKE 108 5,82 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.190 11,70 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 218 5,20 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 181 4,32 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 185 4,42 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 204 4,87 %
Holger Kleinbrahm, FDP 180 4,30 %
Marie-Luise Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 176 4,20 %
Helge Müller, FDP 174 4,15 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 224 5,35 %
Dr. Reinhold Merbs, FDP 283 6,75 %
Isa Kiranmezar, FDP 170 4,06 %
Peter Joachim Weber, FDP 176 4,20 %
Irina Köppl, FDP 170 4,06 %
Claudia Kleinbrahm, FDP 173 4,13 %
Simone Szurmant, FDP 175 4,18 %
Oliver Gutenstein, FDP 168 4,01 %
Martin Pebalka, FDP 166 3,96 %
Johannes Thomas Hübner, FDP 169 4,03 %
Michael Straka, FDP 164 3,91 %
Dr. Michaela Heller, FDP 239 5,70 %
Christel Meier, FDP 158 3,77 %
Dr. Regina Bechstein-Walther, FDP 182 4,34 %
Klaus Otto Brückner, FDP 155 3,70 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 100 2,39 %
UWG Friedberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.109 8,68 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 264 8,49 %
Timo Haizmann, UWG Friedberg 204 6,56 %
Bernd Messerschmidt, UWG Friedberg 240 7,72 %
Hansjörg Frank, UWG Friedberg 204 6,56 %
Winfried Ertl., UWG Friedberg 213 6,85 %
Alfons Janke, UWG Friedberg 207 6,66 %
Matthias Ertl, UWG Friedberg 206 6,63 %
Wolfgang Bub, UWG Friedberg 205 6,59 %
Andreas Kalinke, UWG Friedberg 205 6,59 %
Dieter Ernst, UWG Friedberg 194 6,24 %
Klaus Müller, UWG Friedberg 194 6,24 %
Detlev Altemeier, UWG Friedberg 200 6,43 %
Gisela Liermann, UWG Friedberg 195 6,27 %
Lydia Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 193 6,21 %
Klaus Georg Waldschmidt, UWG Friedberg 185 5,95 %
Wahlbezirke