Adolf-Reichwein-Schule, Saal 211
Wahlberechtigte 1.608
Wähler/innen 501 31,16 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.598 27,44 %
Dr. Hermann Hoffmann, CDU 166 2,97 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 175 3,13 %
Hendrik Hollender, CDU 182 3,25 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 161 2,88 %
Günther Weil, CDU 135 2,41 %
Dirk Antkowiak, CDU 155 2,77 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 142 2,54 %
Patrick Stoll, CDU 139 2,48 %
Gerhard Bohl, CDU 118 2,11 %
Claudia Eisenhardt, CDU 137 2,45 %
Dr. Olaf Osten, CDU 158 2,82 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 125 2,23 %
Sybille Wodarz-Frank, CDU 149 2,66 %
Norbert Simmer, CDU 138 2,47 %
Bernd Fleck, CDU 157 2,80 %
Martina Pfannmüller, CDU 152 2,72 %
Reiner Veith, CDU 108 1,93 %
Jörg Simon, CDU 111 1,98 %
Merle Ljungh, CDU 114 2,04 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 114 2,04 %
Torsten Bietz, CDU 115 2,05 %
Bernd Wagner, CDU 135 2,41 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 121 2,16 %
Ulrich Geipel, CDU 116 2,07 %
Thosten Becker, CDU 108 1,93 %
Klaus-Peter Junker, CDU 134 2,39 %
Okan Cümbüs, CDU 124 2,22 %
Marvin Markesina, CDU 126 2,25 %
Volker Muras, CDU 108 1,93 %
Axel Pabst, CDU 111 1,98 %
Werner Pink, CDU 104 1,86 %
Gerd Rustige, CDU 101 1,80 %
Gudrun Dietrich, CDU 109 1,95 %
Stefan Ewald, CDU 110 1,96 %
Stefan Fuchs, CDU 110 1,96 %
Markus Scholl, CDU 142 2,54 %
Jessyka Antkowiak, CDU 119 2,13 %
Barbara Kaimer, CDU 102 1,82 %
Anneliese Weil, CDU 101 1,80 %
Dieter Rosenschon, CDU 104 1,86 %
Katrin Türk, CDU 99 1,77 %
Werner Wattendorf, CDU 89 1,59 %
Walter Kostron, CDU 114 2,04 %
Helmut Maier, CDU 74 1,32 %
Friedrich Scholl, CDU 86 1,54 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.793 23,50 %
Michael Keller, SPD 247 5,15 %
Marion Götz, SPD 234 4,88 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 232 4,84 %
Evelyn Weiß, SPD 211 4,40 %
Michael Klaus, SPD 203 4,24 %
Reyhan Demir, SPD 199 4,15 %
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Rack, SPD 127 2,65 %
Berivan Colak-Loens, SPD 117 2,44 %
Erich Wagner, SPD 117 2,44 %
Simone Hahn-Wiltschek, SPD 114 2,38 %
Ulrich Hausner, SPD 117 2,44 %
Elisa Scaramuzza, SPD 121 2,52 %
Karl Wilhelm Fölsing, SPD 109 2,27 %
Sezgin Yilmaz, SPD 112 2,34 %
Dominik Bantle, SPD 105 2,19 %
Kim Fischer, SPD 99 2,07 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 102 2,13 %
Stephanie James, SPD 100 2,09 %
Daniel Ster, SPD 107 2,23 %
Christa Pieh, SPD 99 2,07 %
Peter Haas, SPD 103 2,15 %
Ingrid Rose, SPD 99 2,07 %
Kurt Kretschmer, SPD 112 2,34 %
Petra Fischer, SPD 100 2,09 %
Heinz-Peter Rausch, SPD 107 2,23 %
Michael Kesselring, SPD 97 2,02 %
Franz Tahedl, SPD 101 2,11 %
Wilhelm Hensgens, SPD 100 2,09 %
Karl-Heinz Velten, SPD 112 2,34 %
Manuel Baena Loth, SPD 106 2,21 %
Bernhard Bicking, SPD 97 2,02 %
Joachim Schuchardt, SPD 103 2,15 %
Luca Reiser, SPD 99 2,07 %
Stefan Jakob, SPD 97 2,02 %
Lothar Torau, SPD 102 2,13 %
Timo Blei, SPD 95 1,98 %
Robert Ster, SPD 102 2,13 %
Werner Roth, SPD 94 1,96 %
Kilian Beck, SPD 95 1,98 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.256 20,86 %
Marie Hohmann, GRÜNE 274 6,44 %
Florian Uebelacker, GRÜNE 281 6,60 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 261 6,13 %
Bernd Stiller, GRÜNE 224 5,26 %
Dominique Hohmann-Huet, GRÜNE 202 4,75 %
Mehmet Turan, GRÜNE 215 5,05 %
Andrej Seuß, GRÜNE 211 4,96 %
Dr. Nicholas Hollmann, GRÜNE 196 4,61 %
Johannes Contag, GRÜNE 199 4,68 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 211 4,96 %
Rudolf Mewes, GRÜNE 180 4,23 %
Karl Moch, GRÜNE 193 4,53 %
Julia Cellarius, GRÜNE 209 4,91 %
Karl-Wilhelm Kruse, GRÜNE 177 4,16 %
Beate Neuwirth, GRÜNE 186 4,37 %
Peter Schmidt, GRÜNE 176 4,14 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 180 4,23 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 176 4,14 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 167 3,92 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 169 3,97 %
Markus Fenske, GRÜNE 169 3,97 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.244 6,10 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 108 8,68 %
Mareike Manzel, DIE LINKE 89 7,15 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 86 6,91 %
Anja El Fechtali, DIE LINKE 88 7,07 %
Fabian Scherer, DIE LINKE 86 6,91 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 83 6,67 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 75 6,03 %
Susanne Polak, DIE LINKE 80 6,43 %
Bernd Baier, DIE LINKE 84 6,75 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 81 6,51 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 74 5,95 %
Reinhard Friedrich, DIE LINKE 71 5,71 %
Peter Sinn, DIE LINKE 74 5,95 %
Klaus Sauer, DIE LINKE 53 4,26 %
Fabian Dotzauer, DIE LINKE 53 4,26 %
Andrew Baier, DIE LINKE 59 4,74 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.254 6,15 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 75 5,98 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 65 5,18 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 52 4,15 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 52 4,15 %
Holger Kleinbrahm, FDP 54 4,31 %
Marie-Luise Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 64 5,10 %
Helge Müller, FDP 51 4,07 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 53 4,23 %
Dr. Reinhold Merbs, FDP 67 5,34 %
Isa Kiranmezar, FDP 51 4,07 %
Peter Joachim Weber, FDP 52 4,15 %
Irina Köppl, FDP 51 4,07 %
Claudia Kleinbrahm, FDP 54 4,31 %
Simone Szurmant, FDP 49 3,91 %
Oliver Gutenstein, FDP 54 4,31 %
Martin Pebalka, FDP 49 3,91 %
Johannes Thomas Hübner, FDP 51 4,07 %
Michael Straka, FDP 57 4,55 %
Dr. Michaela Heller, FDP 51 4,07 %
Christel Meier, FDP 46 3,67 %
Dr. Regina Bechstein-Walther, FDP 75 5,98 %
Klaus Otto Brückner, FDP 45 3,59 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 36 2,87 %
UWG Friedberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.253 15,95 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 256 7,87 %
Timo Haizmann, UWG Friedberg 214 6,58 %
Bernd Messerschmidt, UWG Friedberg 241 7,41 %
Hansjörg Frank, UWG Friedberg 211 6,49 %
Winfried Ertl., UWG Friedberg 231 7,10 %
Alfons Janke, UWG Friedberg 214 6,58 %
Matthias Ertl, UWG Friedberg 216 6,64 %
Wolfgang Bub, UWG Friedberg 215 6,61 %
Andreas Kalinke, UWG Friedberg 207 6,36 %
Dieter Ernst, UWG Friedberg 207 6,36 %
Klaus Müller, UWG Friedberg 206 6,33 %
Detlev Altemeier, UWG Friedberg 205 6,30 %
Gisela Liermann, UWG Friedberg 208 6,39 %
Lydia Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 218 6,70 %
Klaus Georg Waldschmidt, UWG Friedberg 204 6,27 %
Ortsbezirk