Adolf-Reichwein-Schule, Saal 212
Wahlberechtigte 1.348
Wähler/innen 472 35,01 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.993 32,01 %
Dr. Hermann Hoffmann, CDU 148 2,47 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 167 2,79 %
Hendrik Hollender, CDU 167 2,79 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 158 2,64 %
Günther Weil, CDU 138 2,30 %
Dirk Antkowiak, CDU 138 2,30 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 149 2,49 %
Patrick Stoll, CDU 156 2,60 %
Gerhard Bohl, CDU 130 2,17 %
Claudia Eisenhardt, CDU 179 2,99 %
Dr. Olaf Osten, CDU 199 3,32 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 136 2,27 %
Sybille Wodarz-Frank, CDU 140 2,34 %
Norbert Simmer, CDU 164 2,74 %
Bernd Fleck, CDU 143 2,39 %
Martina Pfannmüller, CDU 186 3,10 %
Reiner Veith, CDU 121 2,02 %
Jörg Simon, CDU 121 2,02 %
Merle Ljungh, CDU 125 2,09 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 125 2,09 %
Torsten Bietz, CDU 122 2,04 %
Bernd Wagner, CDU 146 2,44 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 126 2,10 %
Ulrich Geipel, CDU 127 2,12 %
Thosten Becker, CDU 118 1,97 %
Klaus-Peter Junker, CDU 150 2,50 %
Okan Cümbüs, CDU 123 2,05 %
Marvin Markesina, CDU 132 2,20 %
Volker Muras, CDU 115 1,92 %
Axel Pabst, CDU 124 2,07 %
Werner Pink, CDU 116 1,94 %
Gerd Rustige, CDU 117 1,95 %
Gudrun Dietrich, CDU 116 1,94 %
Stefan Ewald, CDU 123 2,05 %
Stefan Fuchs, CDU 111 1,85 %
Markus Scholl, CDU 135 2,25 %
Jessyka Antkowiak, CDU 116 1,94 %
Barbara Kaimer, CDU 116 1,94 %
Anneliese Weil, CDU 110 1,84 %
Dieter Rosenschon, CDU 121 2,02 %
Katrin Türk, CDU 117 1,95 %
Werner Wattendorf, CDU 106 1,77 %
Walter Kostron, CDU 112 1,87 %
Helmut Maier, CDU 92 1,54 %
Friedrich Scholl, CDU 112 1,87 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.747 25,36 %
Michael Keller, SPD 233 4,91 %
Marion Götz, SPD 222 4,68 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 206 4,34 %
Evelyn Weiß, SPD 231 4,87 %
Michael Klaus, SPD 187 3,94 %
Reyhan Demir, SPD 179 3,77 %
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Rack, SPD 122 2,57 %
Berivan Colak-Loens, SPD 114 2,40 %
Erich Wagner, SPD 126 2,65 %
Simone Hahn-Wiltschek, SPD 117 2,46 %
Ulrich Hausner, SPD 115 2,42 %
Elisa Scaramuzza, SPD 136 2,86 %
Karl Wilhelm Fölsing, SPD 118 2,49 %
Sezgin Yilmaz, SPD 110 2,32 %
Dominik Bantle, SPD 112 2,36 %
Kim Fischer, SPD 108 2,28 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 105 2,21 %
Stephanie James, SPD 101 2,13 %
Daniel Ster, SPD 102 2,15 %
Christa Pieh, SPD 98 2,06 %
Peter Haas, SPD 105 2,21 %
Ingrid Rose, SPD 100 2,11 %
Kurt Kretschmer, SPD 101 2,13 %
Petra Fischer, SPD 103 2,17 %
Heinz-Peter Rausch, SPD 109 2,30 %
Michael Kesselring, SPD 97 2,04 %
Franz Tahedl, SPD 100 2,11 %
Wilhelm Hensgens, SPD 96 2,02 %
Karl-Heinz Velten, SPD 120 2,53 %
Manuel Baena Loth, SPD 101 2,13 %
Bernhard Bicking, SPD 96 2,02 %
Joachim Schuchardt, SPD 112 2,36 %
Luca Reiser, SPD 94 1,98 %
Stefan Jakob, SPD 95 2,00 %
Lothar Torau, SPD 103 2,17 %
Timo Blei, SPD 97 2,04 %
Robert Ster, SPD 91 1,92 %
Werner Roth, SPD 93 1,96 %
Kilian Beck, SPD 92 1,94 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.388 12,76 %
Marie Hohmann, GRÜNE 144 6,03 %
Florian Uebelacker, GRÜNE 175 7,33 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 146 6,11 %
Bernd Stiller, GRÜNE 121 5,07 %
Dominique Hohmann-Huet, GRÜNE 111 4,65 %
Mehmet Turan, GRÜNE 129 5,40 %
Andrej Seuß, GRÜNE 125 5,23 %
Dr. Nicholas Hollmann, GRÜNE 115 4,82 %
Johannes Contag, GRÜNE 117 4,90 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 116 4,86 %
Rudolf Mewes, GRÜNE 104 4,36 %
Karl Moch, GRÜNE 105 4,40 %
Julia Cellarius, GRÜNE 113 4,73 %
Karl-Wilhelm Kruse, GRÜNE 96 4,02 %
Beate Neuwirth, GRÜNE 111 4,65 %
Peter Schmidt, GRÜNE 92 3,85 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 103 4,31 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 88 3,69 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 94 3,94 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 88 3,69 %
Markus Fenske, GRÜNE 95 3,98 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.172 6,26 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 89 7,59 %
Mareike Manzel, DIE LINKE 90 7,68 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 77 6,57 %
Anja El Fechtali, DIE LINKE 84 7,17 %
Fabian Scherer, DIE LINKE 77 6,57 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 81 6,91 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 74 6,31 %
Susanne Polak, DIE LINKE 78 6,66 %
Bernd Baier, DIE LINKE 74 6,31 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 74 6,31 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 69 5,89 %
Reinhard Friedrich, DIE LINKE 69 5,89 %
Peter Sinn, DIE LINKE 75 6,40 %
Klaus Sauer, DIE LINKE 53 4,52 %
Fabian Dotzauer, DIE LINKE 53 4,52 %
Andrew Baier, DIE LINKE 55 4,69 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.733 9,26 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 101 5,83 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 101 5,83 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 82 4,73 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 81 4,67 %
Holger Kleinbrahm, FDP 78 4,50 %
Marie-Luise Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 78 4,50 %
Helge Müller, FDP 93 5,37 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 87 5,02 %
Dr. Reinhold Merbs, FDP 78 4,50 %
Isa Kiranmezar, FDP 81 4,67 %
Peter Joachim Weber, FDP 80 4,62 %
Irina Köppl, FDP 71 4,10 %
Claudia Kleinbrahm, FDP 77 4,44 %
Simone Szurmant, FDP 74 4,27 %
Oliver Gutenstein, FDP 72 4,15 %
Martin Pebalka, FDP 65 3,75 %
Johannes Thomas Hübner, FDP 65 3,75 %
Michael Straka, FDP 66 3,81 %
Dr. Michaela Heller, FDP 67 3,87 %
Christel Meier, FDP 61 3,52 %
Dr. Regina Bechstein-Walther, FDP 75 4,33 %
Klaus Otto Brückner, FDP 59 3,40 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 41 2,37 %
UWG Friedberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.687 14,35 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 201 7,48 %
Timo Haizmann, UWG Friedberg 172 6,40 %
Bernd Messerschmidt, UWG Friedberg 206 7,67 %
Hansjörg Frank, UWG Friedberg 172 6,40 %
Winfried Ertl., UWG Friedberg 184 6,85 %
Alfons Janke, UWG Friedberg 178 6,62 %
Matthias Ertl, UWG Friedberg 179 6,66 %
Wolfgang Bub, UWG Friedberg 182 6,77 %
Andreas Kalinke, UWG Friedberg 172 6,40 %
Dieter Ernst, UWG Friedberg 172 6,40 %
Klaus Müller, UWG Friedberg 171 6,36 %
Detlev Altemeier, UWG Friedberg 173 6,44 %
Gisela Liermann, UWG Friedberg 184 6,85 %
Lydia Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 170 6,33 %
Klaus Georg Waldschmidt, UWG Friedberg 171 6,36 %
Ortsbezirk