Adolf-Reichwein-Schule, Saal 312
Wahlberechtigte 1.645
Wähler/innen 558 33,92 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.782 29,79 %
Dr. Hermann Hoffmann, CDU 200 2,95 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 167 2,46 %
Hendrik Hollender, CDU 202 2,98 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 163 2,40 %
Günther Weil, CDU 156 2,30 %
Dirk Antkowiak, CDU 167 2,46 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 157 2,31 %
Patrick Stoll, CDU 170 2,51 %
Gerhard Bohl, CDU 146 2,15 %
Claudia Eisenhardt, CDU 164 2,42 %
Dr. Olaf Osten, CDU 188 2,77 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 156 2,30 %
Sybille Wodarz-Frank, CDU 156 2,30 %
Norbert Simmer, CDU 162 2,39 %
Bernd Fleck, CDU 165 2,43 %
Martina Pfannmüller, CDU 178 2,62 %
Reiner Veith, CDU 149 2,20 %
Jörg Simon, CDU 144 2,12 %
Merle Ljungh, CDU 150 2,21 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 154 2,27 %
Torsten Bietz, CDU 145 2,14 %
Bernd Wagner, CDU 167 2,46 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 155 2,29 %
Ulrich Geipel, CDU 148 2,18 %
Thosten Becker, CDU 149 2,20 %
Klaus-Peter Junker, CDU 176 2,60 %
Okan Cümbüs, CDU 137 2,02 %
Marvin Markesina, CDU 137 2,02 %
Volker Muras, CDU 136 2,01 %
Axel Pabst, CDU 134 1,98 %
Werner Pink, CDU 132 1,95 %
Gerd Rustige, CDU 136 2,01 %
Gudrun Dietrich, CDU 142 2,09 %
Stefan Ewald, CDU 136 2,01 %
Stefan Fuchs, CDU 132 1,95 %
Markus Scholl, CDU 154 2,27 %
Jessyka Antkowiak, CDU 151 2,23 %
Barbara Kaimer, CDU 150 2,21 %
Anneliese Weil, CDU 125 1,84 %
Dieter Rosenschon, CDU 125 1,84 %
Katrin Türk, CDU 136 2,01 %
Werner Wattendorf, CDU 127 1,87 %
Walter Kostron, CDU 144 2,12 %
Helmut Maier, CDU 101 1,49 %
Friedrich Scholl, CDU 113 1,67 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.633 20,35 %
Michael Keller, SPD 237 5,12 %
Marion Götz, SPD 209 4,51 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 209 4,51 %
Evelyn Weiß, SPD 204 4,40 %
Michael Klaus, SPD 190 4,10 %
Reyhan Demir, SPD 186 4,01 %
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Rack, SPD 116 2,50 %
Berivan Colak-Loens, SPD 107 2,31 %
Erich Wagner, SPD 109 2,35 %
Simone Hahn-Wiltschek, SPD 104 2,24 %
Ulrich Hausner, SPD 100 2,16 %
Elisa Scaramuzza, SPD 123 2,65 %
Karl Wilhelm Fölsing, SPD 101 2,18 %
Sezgin Yilmaz, SPD 109 2,35 %
Dominik Bantle, SPD 107 2,31 %
Kim Fischer, SPD 103 2,22 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 101 2,18 %
Stephanie James, SPD 110 2,37 %
Daniel Ster, SPD 109 2,35 %
Christa Pieh, SPD 101 2,18 %
Peter Haas, SPD 101 2,18 %
Ingrid Rose, SPD 104 2,24 %
Kurt Kretschmer, SPD 110 2,37 %
Petra Fischer, SPD 104 2,24 %
Heinz-Peter Rausch, SPD 100 2,16 %
Michael Kesselring, SPD 98 2,12 %
Franz Tahedl, SPD 107 2,31 %
Wilhelm Hensgens, SPD 98 2,12 %
Karl-Heinz Velten, SPD 110 2,37 %
Manuel Baena Loth, SPD 107 2,31 %
Bernhard Bicking, SPD 96 2,07 %
Joachim Schuchardt, SPD 112 2,42 %
Luca Reiser, SPD 98 2,12 %
Stefan Jakob, SPD 94 2,03 %
Lothar Torau, SPD 90 1,94 %
Timo Blei, SPD 97 2,09 %
Robert Ster, SPD 93 2,01 %
Werner Roth, SPD 89 1,92 %
Kilian Beck, SPD 90 1,94 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.744 20,84 %
Marie Hohmann, GRÜNE 305 6,43 %
Florian Uebelacker, GRÜNE 307 6,47 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 290 6,11 %
Bernd Stiller, GRÜNE 227 4,78 %
Dominique Hohmann-Huet, GRÜNE 221 4,66 %
Mehmet Turan, GRÜNE 245 5,16 %
Andrej Seuß, GRÜNE 242 5,10 %
Dr. Nicholas Hollmann, GRÜNE 220 4,64 %
Johannes Contag, GRÜNE 222 4,68 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 224 4,72 %
Rudolf Mewes, GRÜNE 210 4,43 %
Karl Moch, GRÜNE 214 4,51 %
Julia Cellarius, GRÜNE 221 4,66 %
Karl-Wilhelm Kruse, GRÜNE 202 4,26 %
Beate Neuwirth, GRÜNE 221 4,66 %
Peter Schmidt, GRÜNE 200 4,22 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 209 4,41 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 198 4,17 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 187 3,94 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 184 3,88 %
Markus Fenske, GRÜNE 195 4,11 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.724 7,57 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 124 7,19 %
Mareike Manzel, DIE LINKE 119 6,90 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 123 7,13 %
Anja El Fechtali, DIE LINKE 118 6,84 %
Fabian Scherer, DIE LINKE 112 6,50 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 114 6,61 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 112 6,50 %
Susanne Polak, DIE LINKE 112 6,50 %
Bernd Baier, DIE LINKE 115 6,67 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 109 6,32 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 106 6,15 %
Reinhard Friedrich, DIE LINKE 109 6,32 %
Peter Sinn, DIE LINKE 115 6,67 %
Klaus Sauer, DIE LINKE 81 4,70 %
Fabian Dotzauer, DIE LINKE 79 4,58 %
Andrew Baier, DIE LINKE 76 4,41 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.963 8,62 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 121 6,16 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 96 4,89 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 91 4,64 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 91 4,64 %
Holger Kleinbrahm, FDP 85 4,33 %
Marie-Luise Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 89 4,53 %
Helge Müller, FDP 84 4,28 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 96 4,89 %
Dr. Reinhold Merbs, FDP 95 4,84 %
Isa Kiranmezar, FDP 86 4,38 %
Peter Joachim Weber, FDP 83 4,23 %
Irina Köppl, FDP 79 4,02 %
Claudia Kleinbrahm, FDP 79 4,02 %
Simone Szurmant, FDP 83 4,23 %
Oliver Gutenstein, FDP 79 4,02 %
Martin Pebalka, FDP 83 4,23 %
Johannes Thomas Hübner, FDP 79 4,02 %
Michael Straka, FDP 94 4,79 %
Dr. Michaela Heller, FDP 76 3,87 %
Christel Meier, FDP 76 3,87 %
Dr. Regina Bechstein-Walther, FDP 94 4,79 %
Klaus Otto Brückner, FDP 78 3,97 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 46 2,34 %
UWG Friedberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.920 12,83 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 229 7,84 %
Timo Haizmann, UWG Friedberg 201 6,88 %
Bernd Messerschmidt, UWG Friedberg 220 7,53 %
Hansjörg Frank, UWG Friedberg 190 6,51 %
Winfried Ertl., UWG Friedberg 201 6,88 %
Alfons Janke, UWG Friedberg 196 6,71 %
Matthias Ertl, UWG Friedberg 204 6,99 %
Wolfgang Bub, UWG Friedberg 193 6,61 %
Andreas Kalinke, UWG Friedberg 187 6,40 %
Dieter Ernst, UWG Friedberg 185 6,34 %
Klaus Müller, UWG Friedberg 182 6,23 %
Detlev Altemeier, UWG Friedberg 193 6,61 %
Gisela Liermann, UWG Friedberg 175 5,99 %
Lydia Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 182 6,23 %
Klaus Georg Waldschmidt, UWG Friedberg 182 6,23 %
Ortsbezirk