Adolf-Reichwein-Schule, Saal 313
Wahlberechtigte 1.531
Wähler/innen 493 32,20 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.112 20,66 %
Dr. Hermann Hoffmann, CDU 119 2,89 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 111 2,70 %
Hendrik Hollender, CDU 135 3,28 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 101 2,46 %
Günther Weil, CDU 100 2,43 %
Dirk Antkowiak, CDU 106 2,58 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 93 2,26 %
Patrick Stoll, CDU 98 2,38 %
Gerhard Bohl, CDU 87 2,12 %
Claudia Eisenhardt, CDU 98 2,38 %
Dr. Olaf Osten, CDU 112 2,72 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 87 2,12 %
Sybille Wodarz-Frank, CDU 93 2,26 %
Norbert Simmer, CDU 113 2,75 %
Bernd Fleck, CDU 110 2,68 %
Martina Pfannmüller, CDU 111 2,70 %
Reiner Veith, CDU 92 2,24 %
Jörg Simon, CDU 89 2,16 %
Merle Ljungh, CDU 87 2,12 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 87 2,12 %
Torsten Bietz, CDU 91 2,21 %
Bernd Wagner, CDU 107 2,60 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 85 2,07 %
Ulrich Geipel, CDU 94 2,29 %
Thosten Becker, CDU 90 2,19 %
Klaus-Peter Junker, CDU 94 2,29 %
Okan Cümbüs, CDU 93 2,26 %
Marvin Markesina, CDU 83 2,02 %
Volker Muras, CDU 84 2,04 %
Axel Pabst, CDU 87 2,12 %
Werner Pink, CDU 80 1,95 %
Gerd Rustige, CDU 82 1,99 %
Gudrun Dietrich, CDU 81 1,97 %
Stefan Ewald, CDU 85 2,07 %
Stefan Fuchs, CDU 81 1,97 %
Markus Scholl, CDU 85 2,07 %
Jessyka Antkowiak, CDU 85 2,07 %
Barbara Kaimer, CDU 85 2,07 %
Anneliese Weil, CDU 79 1,92 %
Dieter Rosenschon, CDU 81 1,97 %
Katrin Türk, CDU 72 1,75 %
Werner Wattendorf, CDU 72 1,75 %
Walter Kostron, CDU 78 1,90 %
Helmut Maier, CDU 63 1,53 %
Friedrich Scholl, CDU 66 1,61 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.507 22,65 %
Michael Keller, SPD 216 4,79 %
Marion Götz, SPD 213 4,73 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 216 4,79 %
Evelyn Weiß, SPD 189 4,19 %
Michael Klaus, SPD 181 4,02 %
Reyhan Demir, SPD 173 3,84 %
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Rack, SPD 117 2,60 %
Berivan Colak-Loens, SPD 114 2,53 %
Erich Wagner, SPD 106 2,35 %
Simone Hahn-Wiltschek, SPD 110 2,44 %
Ulrich Hausner, SPD 121 2,68 %
Elisa Scaramuzza, SPD 130 2,88 %
Karl Wilhelm Fölsing, SPD 98 2,17 %
Sezgin Yilmaz, SPD 110 2,44 %
Dominik Bantle, SPD 104 2,31 %
Kim Fischer, SPD 100 2,22 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 97 2,15 %
Stephanie James, SPD 96 2,13 %
Daniel Ster, SPD 126 2,80 %
Christa Pieh, SPD 101 2,24 %
Peter Haas, SPD 93 2,06 %
Ingrid Rose, SPD 96 2,13 %
Kurt Kretschmer, SPD 113 2,51 %
Petra Fischer, SPD 95 2,11 %
Heinz-Peter Rausch, SPD 99 2,20 %
Michael Kesselring, SPD 97 2,15 %
Franz Tahedl, SPD 95 2,11 %
Wilhelm Hensgens, SPD 93 2,06 %
Karl-Heinz Velten, SPD 98 2,17 %
Manuel Baena Loth, SPD 113 2,51 %
Bernhard Bicking, SPD 89 1,97 %
Joachim Schuchardt, SPD 95 2,11 %
Luca Reiser, SPD 87 1,93 %
Stefan Jakob, SPD 93 2,06 %
Lothar Torau, SPD 88 1,95 %
Timo Blei, SPD 86 1,91 %
Robert Ster, SPD 99 2,20 %
Werner Roth, SPD 80 1,78 %
Kilian Beck, SPD 80 1,78 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.160 20,90 %
Marie Hohmann, GRÜNE 272 6,54 %
Florian Uebelacker, GRÜNE 288 6,92 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 264 6,35 %
Bernd Stiller, GRÜNE 217 5,22 %
Dominique Hohmann-Huet, GRÜNE 189 4,54 %
Mehmet Turan, GRÜNE 218 5,24 %
Andrej Seuß, GRÜNE 217 5,22 %
Dr. Nicholas Hollmann, GRÜNE 178 4,28 %
Johannes Contag, GRÜNE 193 4,64 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 203 4,88 %
Rudolf Mewes, GRÜNE 172 4,13 %
Karl Moch, GRÜNE 179 4,30 %
Julia Cellarius, GRÜNE 200 4,81 %
Karl-Wilhelm Kruse, GRÜNE 178 4,28 %
Beate Neuwirth, GRÜNE 178 4,28 %
Peter Schmidt, GRÜNE 174 4,18 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 177 4,25 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 171 4,11 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 164 3,94 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 160 3,85 %
Markus Fenske, GRÜNE 168 4,04 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.345 11,78 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 184 7,85 %
Mareike Manzel, DIE LINKE 168 7,16 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 155 6,61 %
Anja El Fechtali, DIE LINKE 163 6,95 %
Fabian Scherer, DIE LINKE 155 6,61 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 157 6,70 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 155 6,61 %
Susanne Polak, DIE LINKE 151 6,44 %
Bernd Baier, DIE LINKE 148 6,31 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 143 6,10 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 147 6,27 %
Reinhard Friedrich, DIE LINKE 146 6,23 %
Peter Sinn, DIE LINKE 151 6,44 %
Klaus Sauer, DIE LINKE 106 4,52 %
Fabian Dotzauer, DIE LINKE 107 4,56 %
Andrew Baier, DIE LINKE 109 4,65 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.799 9,04 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 105 5,84 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 95 5,28 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 84 4,67 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 83 4,61 %
Holger Kleinbrahm, FDP 79 4,39 %
Marie-Luise Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 87 4,84 %
Helge Müller, FDP 82 4,56 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 83 4,61 %
Dr. Reinhold Merbs, FDP 86 4,78 %
Isa Kiranmezar, FDP 78 4,34 %
Peter Joachim Weber, FDP 80 4,45 %
Irina Köppl, FDP 80 4,45 %
Claudia Kleinbrahm, FDP 78 4,34 %
Simone Szurmant, FDP 76 4,22 %
Oliver Gutenstein, FDP 71 3,95 %
Martin Pebalka, FDP 72 4,00 %
Johannes Thomas Hübner, FDP 68 3,78 %
Michael Straka, FDP 70 3,89 %
Dr. Michaela Heller, FDP 80 4,45 %
Christel Meier, FDP 68 3,78 %
Dr. Regina Bechstein-Walther, FDP 84 4,67 %
Klaus Otto Brückner, FDP 66 3,67 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 44 2,45 %
UWG Friedberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.979 14,97 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 234 7,85 %
Timo Haizmann, UWG Friedberg 207 6,95 %
Bernd Messerschmidt, UWG Friedberg 203 6,81 %
Hansjörg Frank, UWG Friedberg 202 6,78 %
Winfried Ertl., UWG Friedberg 207 6,95 %
Alfons Janke, UWG Friedberg 201 6,75 %
Matthias Ertl, UWG Friedberg 204 6,85 %
Wolfgang Bub, UWG Friedberg 204 6,85 %
Andreas Kalinke, UWG Friedberg 196 6,58 %
Dieter Ernst, UWG Friedberg 185 6,21 %
Klaus Müller, UWG Friedberg 182 6,11 %
Detlev Altemeier, UWG Friedberg 185 6,21 %
Gisela Liermann, UWG Friedberg 188 6,31 %
Lydia Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 195 6,55 %
Klaus Georg Waldschmidt, UWG Friedberg 186 6,24 %
Ortsbezirk