Bauernheim Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 550
Wähler/innen 237 43,09 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.414 27,66 %
Dr. Hermann Hoffmann, CDU 65 2,69 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 54 2,24 %
Hendrik Hollender, CDU 80 3,31 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 56 2,32 %
Günther Weil, CDU 59 2,44 %
Dirk Antkowiak, CDU 65 2,69 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 64 2,65 %
Patrick Stoll, CDU 52 2,15 %
Gerhard Bohl, CDU 51 2,11 %
Claudia Eisenhardt, CDU 62 2,57 %
Dr. Olaf Osten, CDU 60 2,49 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 68 2,82 %
Sybille Wodarz-Frank, CDU 53 2,20 %
Norbert Simmer, CDU 55 2,28 %
Bernd Fleck, CDU 62 2,57 %
Martina Pfannmüller, CDU 56 2,32 %
Reiner Veith, CDU 65 2,69 %
Jörg Simon, CDU 51 2,11 %
Merle Ljungh, CDU 57 2,36 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 48 1,99 %
Torsten Bietz, CDU 49 2,03 %
Bernd Wagner, CDU 60 2,49 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 52 2,15 %
Ulrich Geipel, CDU 54 2,24 %
Thosten Becker, CDU 48 1,99 %
Klaus-Peter Junker, CDU 55 2,28 %
Okan Cümbüs, CDU 46 1,91 %
Marvin Markesina, CDU 48 1,99 %
Volker Muras, CDU 45 1,86 %
Axel Pabst, CDU 72 2,98 %
Werner Pink, CDU 44 1,82 %
Gerd Rustige, CDU 45 1,86 %
Gudrun Dietrich, CDU 47 1,95 %
Stefan Ewald, CDU 47 1,95 %
Stefan Fuchs, CDU 55 2,28 %
Markus Scholl, CDU 47 1,95 %
Jessyka Antkowiak, CDU 55 2,28 %
Barbara Kaimer, CDU 47 1,95 %
Anneliese Weil, CDU 52 2,15 %
Dieter Rosenschon, CDU 44 1,82 %
Katrin Türk, CDU 48 1,99 %
Werner Wattendorf, CDU 41 1,70 %
Walter Kostron, CDU 48 1,99 %
Helmut Maier, CDU 42 1,74 %
Friedrich Scholl, CDU 40 1,66 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.063 35,10 %
Michael Keller, SPD 147 4,80 %
Marion Götz, SPD 141 4,60 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 129 4,21 %
Evelyn Weiß, SPD 111 3,62 %
Michael Klaus, SPD 133 4,34 %
Reyhan Demir, SPD 108 3,53 %
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Rack, SPD 98 3,20 %
Berivan Colak-Loens, SPD 75 2,45 %
Erich Wagner, SPD 78 2,55 %
Simone Hahn-Wiltschek, SPD 73 2,38 %
Ulrich Hausner, SPD 164 5,35 %
Elisa Scaramuzza, SPD 68 2,22 %
Karl Wilhelm Fölsing, SPD 71 2,32 %
Sezgin Yilmaz, SPD 74 2,42 %
Dominik Bantle, SPD 72 2,35 %
Kim Fischer, SPD 68 2,22 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 64 2,09 %
Stephanie James, SPD 65 2,12 %
Daniel Ster, SPD 70 2,29 %
Christa Pieh, SPD 72 2,35 %
Peter Haas, SPD 68 2,22 %
Ingrid Rose, SPD 73 2,38 %
Kurt Kretschmer, SPD 59 1,93 %
Petra Fischer, SPD 65 2,12 %
Heinz-Peter Rausch, SPD 73 2,38 %
Michael Kesselring, SPD 60 1,96 %
Franz Tahedl, SPD 64 2,09 %
Wilhelm Hensgens, SPD 67 2,19 %
Karl-Heinz Velten, SPD 76 2,48 %
Manuel Baena Loth, SPD 60 1,96 %
Bernhard Bicking, SPD 55 1,80 %
Joachim Schuchardt, SPD 63 2,06 %
Luca Reiser, SPD 56 1,83 %
Stefan Jakob, SPD 58 1,89 %
Lothar Torau, SPD 55 1,80 %
Timo Blei, SPD 54 1,76 %
Robert Ster, SPD 58 1,89 %
Werner Roth, SPD 58 1,89 %
Kilian Beck, SPD 60 1,96 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.563 17,91 %
Marie Hohmann, GRÜNE 100 6,40 %
Florian Uebelacker, GRÜNE 117 7,49 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 97 6,21 %
Bernd Stiller, GRÜNE 73 4,67 %
Dominique Hohmann-Huet, GRÜNE 71 4,54 %
Mehmet Turan, GRÜNE 69 4,41 %
Andrej Seuß, GRÜNE 76 4,86 %
Dr. Nicholas Hollmann, GRÜNE 73 4,67 %
Johannes Contag, GRÜNE 67 4,29 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 70 4,48 %
Rudolf Mewes, GRÜNE 63 4,03 %
Karl Moch, GRÜNE 69 4,41 %
Julia Cellarius, GRÜNE 69 4,41 %
Karl-Wilhelm Kruse, GRÜNE 63 4,03 %
Beate Neuwirth, GRÜNE 95 6,08 %
Peter Schmidt, GRÜNE 63 4,03 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 76 4,86 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 61 3,90 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 61 3,90 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 67 4,29 %
Markus Fenske, GRÜNE 63 4,03 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 278 3,19 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 21 7,55 %
Mareike Manzel, DIE LINKE 18 6,47 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 21 7,55 %
Anja El Fechtali, DIE LINKE 17 6,12 %
Fabian Scherer, DIE LINKE 17 6,12 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 17 6,12 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 17 6,12 %
Susanne Polak, DIE LINKE 19 6,83 %
Bernd Baier, DIE LINKE 22 7,91 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 16 5,76 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 16 5,76 %
Reinhard Friedrich, DIE LINKE 16 5,76 %
Peter Sinn, DIE LINKE 22 7,91 %
Klaus Sauer, DIE LINKE 12 4,32 %
Fabian Dotzauer, DIE LINKE 12 4,32 %
Andrew Baier, DIE LINKE 15 5,40 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 850 9,74 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 53 6,24 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 34 4,00 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 34 4,00 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 34 4,00 %
Holger Kleinbrahm, FDP 35 4,12 %
Marie-Luise Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 36 4,24 %
Helge Müller, FDP 39 4,59 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 40 4,71 %
Dr. Reinhold Merbs, FDP 43 5,06 %
Isa Kiranmezar, FDP 35 4,12 %
Peter Joachim Weber, FDP 34 4,00 %
Irina Köppl, FDP 35 4,12 %
Claudia Kleinbrahm, FDP 36 4,24 %
Simone Szurmant, FDP 34 4,00 %
Oliver Gutenstein, FDP 34 4,00 %
Martin Pebalka, FDP 34 4,00 %
Johannes Thomas Hübner, FDP 32 3,76 %
Michael Straka, FDP 44 5,18 %
Dr. Michaela Heller, FDP 36 4,24 %
Christel Meier, FDP 30 3,53 %
Dr. Regina Bechstein-Walther, FDP 62 7,29 %
Klaus Otto Brückner, FDP 39 4,59 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 17 2,00 %
UWG Friedberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 558 6,39 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 51 9,14 %
Timo Haizmann, UWG Friedberg 37 6,63 %
Bernd Messerschmidt, UWG Friedberg 47 8,42 %
Hansjörg Frank, UWG Friedberg 35 6,27 %
Winfried Ertl., UWG Friedberg 34 6,09 %
Alfons Janke, UWG Friedberg 37 6,63 %
Matthias Ertl, UWG Friedberg 40 7,17 %
Wolfgang Bub, UWG Friedberg 36 6,45 %
Andreas Kalinke, UWG Friedberg 34 6,09 %
Dieter Ernst, UWG Friedberg 34 6,09 %
Klaus Müller, UWG Friedberg 34 6,09 %
Detlev Altemeier, UWG Friedberg 34 6,09 %
Gisela Liermann, UWG Friedberg 35 6,27 %
Lydia Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 38 6,81 %
Klaus Georg Waldschmidt, UWG Friedberg 32 5,73 %
Ortsbezirk