Bruchenbrücken Mehrzweckhalle
Wahlberechtigte 1.476
Wähler/innen 671 45,46 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.306 31,62 %
Dr. Hermann Hoffmann, CDU 297 3,58 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 213 2,56 %
Hendrik Hollender, CDU 234 2,82 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 218 2,62 %
Günther Weil, CDU 202 2,43 %
Dirk Antkowiak, CDU 205 2,47 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 188 2,26 %
Patrick Stoll, CDU 201 2,42 %
Gerhard Bohl, CDU 190 2,29 %
Claudia Eisenhardt, CDU 191 2,30 %
Dr. Olaf Osten, CDU 202 2,43 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 177 2,13 %
Sybille Wodarz-Frank, CDU 188 2,26 %
Norbert Simmer, CDU 186 2,24 %
Bernd Fleck, CDU 185 2,23 %
Martina Pfannmüller, CDU 188 2,26 %
Reiner Veith, CDU 191 2,30 %
Jörg Simon, CDU 173 2,08 %
Merle Ljungh, CDU 180 2,17 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 170 2,05 %
Torsten Bietz, CDU 176 2,12 %
Bernd Wagner, CDU 172 2,07 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 174 2,09 %
Ulrich Geipel, CDU 186 2,24 %
Thosten Becker, CDU 172 2,07 %
Klaus-Peter Junker, CDU 178 2,14 %
Okan Cümbüs, CDU 182 2,19 %
Marvin Markesina, CDU 167 2,01 %
Volker Muras, CDU 170 2,05 %
Axel Pabst, CDU 176 2,12 %
Werner Pink, CDU 170 2,05 %
Gerd Rustige, CDU 171 2,06 %
Gudrun Dietrich, CDU 251 3,02 %
Stefan Ewald, CDU 171 2,06 %
Stefan Fuchs, CDU 168 2,02 %
Markus Scholl, CDU 181 2,18 %
Jessyka Antkowiak, CDU 168 2,02 %
Barbara Kaimer, CDU 169 2,03 %
Anneliese Weil, CDU 168 2,02 %
Dieter Rosenschon, CDU 167 2,01 %
Katrin Türk, CDU 161 1,94 %
Werner Wattendorf, CDU 160 1,93 %
Walter Kostron, CDU 175 2,11 %
Helmut Maier, CDU 145 1,75 %
Friedrich Scholl, CDU 149 1,79 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.607 25,15 %
Michael Keller, SPD 340 5,15 %
Marion Götz, SPD 329 4,98 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 292 4,42 %
Evelyn Weiß, SPD 296 4,48 %
Michael Klaus, SPD 292 4,42 %
Reyhan Demir, SPD 272 4,12 %
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Rack, SPD 165 2,50 %
Berivan Colak-Loens, SPD 162 2,45 %
Erich Wagner, SPD 163 2,47 %
Simone Hahn-Wiltschek, SPD 151 2,29 %
Ulrich Hausner, SPD 164 2,48 %
Elisa Scaramuzza, SPD 149 2,26 %
Karl Wilhelm Fölsing, SPD 155 2,35 %
Sezgin Yilmaz, SPD 160 2,42 %
Dominik Bantle, SPD 145 2,19 %
Kim Fischer, SPD 150 2,27 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 141 2,13 %
Stephanie James, SPD 157 2,38 %
Daniel Ster, SPD 138 2,09 %
Christa Pieh, SPD 143 2,16 %
Peter Haas, SPD 160 2,42 %
Ingrid Rose, SPD 141 2,13 %
Kurt Kretschmer, SPD 137 2,07 %
Petra Fischer, SPD 138 2,09 %
Heinz-Peter Rausch, SPD 140 2,12 %
Michael Kesselring, SPD 149 2,26 %
Franz Tahedl, SPD 137 2,07 %
Wilhelm Hensgens, SPD 138 2,09 %
Karl-Heinz Velten, SPD 136 2,06 %
Manuel Baena Loth, SPD 143 2,16 %
Bernhard Bicking, SPD 138 2,09 %
Joachim Schuchardt, SPD 135 2,04 %
Luca Reiser, SPD 135 2,04 %
Stefan Jakob, SPD 138 2,09 %
Lothar Torau, SPD 138 2,09 %
Timo Blei, SPD 135 2,04 %
Robert Ster, SPD 132 2,00 %
Werner Roth, SPD 135 2,04 %
Kilian Beck, SPD 138 2,09 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.082 15,54 %
Marie Hohmann, GRÜNE 296 7,25 %
Florian Uebelacker, GRÜNE 269 6,59 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 260 6,37 %
Bernd Stiller, GRÜNE 182 4,46 %
Dominique Hohmann-Huet, GRÜNE 213 5,22 %
Mehmet Turan, GRÜNE 202 4,95 %
Andrej Seuß, GRÜNE 186 4,56 %
Dr. Nicholas Hollmann, GRÜNE 191 4,68 %
Johannes Contag, GRÜNE 185 4,53 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 198 4,85 %
Rudolf Mewes, GRÜNE 182 4,46 %
Karl Moch, GRÜNE 181 4,43 %
Julia Cellarius, GRÜNE 186 4,56 %
Karl-Wilhelm Kruse, GRÜNE 173 4,24 %
Beate Neuwirth, GRÜNE 182 4,46 %
Peter Schmidt, GRÜNE 164 4,02 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 166 4,07 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 160 3,92 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 194 4,75 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 156 3,82 %
Markus Fenske, GRÜNE 156 3,82 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.604 6,11 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 118 7,36 %
Mareike Manzel, DIE LINKE 117 7,29 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 112 6,98 %
Anja El Fechtali, DIE LINKE 110 6,86 %
Fabian Scherer, DIE LINKE 108 6,73 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 110 6,86 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 105 6,55 %
Susanne Polak, DIE LINKE 104 6,48 %
Bernd Baier, DIE LINKE 106 6,61 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 103 6,42 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 101 6,30 %
Reinhard Friedrich, DIE LINKE 100 6,23 %
Peter Sinn, DIE LINKE 97 6,05 %
Klaus Sauer, DIE LINKE 69 4,30 %
Fabian Dotzauer, DIE LINKE 72 4,49 %
Andrew Baier, DIE LINKE 72 4,49 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.109 11,83 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 165 5,31 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 143 4,60 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 139 4,47 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 217 6,98 %
Holger Kleinbrahm, FDP 132 4,25 %
Marie-Luise Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 135 4,34 %
Helge Müller, FDP 131 4,21 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 148 4,76 %
Dr. Reinhold Merbs, FDP 137 4,41 %
Isa Kiranmezar, FDP 133 4,28 %
Peter Joachim Weber, FDP 127 4,08 %
Irina Köppl, FDP 127 4,08 %
Claudia Kleinbrahm, FDP 129 4,15 %
Simone Szurmant, FDP 128 4,12 %
Oliver Gutenstein, FDP 128 4,12 %
Martin Pebalka, FDP 127 4,08 %
Johannes Thomas Hübner, FDP 124 3,99 %
Michael Straka, FDP 129 4,15 %
Dr. Michaela Heller, FDP 133 4,28 %
Christel Meier, FDP 127 4,08 %
Dr. Regina Bechstein-Walther, FDP 166 5,34 %
Klaus Otto Brückner, FDP 116 3,73 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 68 2,19 %
UWG Friedberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.563 9,76 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 186 7,26 %
Timo Haizmann, UWG Friedberg 173 6,75 %
Bernd Messerschmidt, UWG Friedberg 187 7,30 %
Hansjörg Frank, UWG Friedberg 172 6,71 %
Winfried Ertl., UWG Friedberg 173 6,75 %
Alfons Janke, UWG Friedberg 168 6,55 %
Matthias Ertl, UWG Friedberg 167 6,52 %
Wolfgang Bub, UWG Friedberg 170 6,63 %
Andreas Kalinke, UWG Friedberg 167 6,52 %
Dieter Ernst, UWG Friedberg 166 6,48 %
Klaus Müller, UWG Friedberg 166 6,48 %
Detlev Altemeier, UWG Friedberg 166 6,48 %
Gisela Liermann, UWG Friedberg 165 6,44 %
Lydia Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 166 6,48 %
Klaus Georg Waldschmidt, UWG Friedberg 171 6,67 %
Ortsbezirk