Bürgerhaus Ockstadt I
Wahlberechtigte 1.208
Wähler/innen 444 36,75 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.444 48,93 %
Dr. Hermann Hoffmann, CDU 249 2,95 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 232 2,75 %
Hendrik Hollender, CDU 254 3,01 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 212 2,51 %
Günther Weil, CDU 297 3,52 %
Dirk Antkowiak, CDU 188 2,23 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 199 2,36 %
Patrick Stoll, CDU 192 2,27 %
Gerhard Bohl, CDU 250 2,96 %
Claudia Eisenhardt, CDU 188 2,23 %
Dr. Olaf Osten, CDU 229 2,71 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 184 2,18 %
Sybille Wodarz-Frank, CDU 182 2,16 %
Norbert Simmer, CDU 204 2,42 %
Bernd Fleck, CDU 193 2,29 %
Martina Pfannmüller, CDU 235 2,78 %
Reiner Veith, CDU 190 2,25 %
Jörg Simon, CDU 169 2,00 %
Merle Ljungh, CDU 175 2,07 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 185 2,19 %
Torsten Bietz, CDU 180 2,13 %
Bernd Wagner, CDU 228 2,70 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 244 2,89 %
Ulrich Geipel, CDU 173 2,05 %
Thosten Becker, CDU 170 2,01 %
Klaus-Peter Junker, CDU 180 2,13 %
Okan Cümbüs, CDU 171 2,03 %
Marvin Markesina, CDU 166 1,97 %
Volker Muras, CDU 162 1,92 %
Axel Pabst, CDU 169 2,00 %
Werner Pink, CDU 173 2,05 %
Gerd Rustige, CDU 160 1,89 %
Gudrun Dietrich, CDU 161 1,91 %
Stefan Ewald, CDU 255 3,02 %
Stefan Fuchs, CDU 157 1,86 %
Markus Scholl, CDU 186 2,20 %
Jessyka Antkowiak, CDU 152 1,80 %
Barbara Kaimer, CDU 154 1,82 %
Anneliese Weil, CDU 200 2,37 %
Dieter Rosenschon, CDU 150 1,78 %
Katrin Türk, CDU 143 1,69 %
Werner Wattendorf, CDU 133 1,58 %
Walter Kostron, CDU 132 1,56 %
Helmut Maier, CDU 114 1,35 %
Friedrich Scholl, CDU 124 1,47 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.536 14,70 %
Michael Keller, SPD 128 5,05 %
Marion Götz, SPD 113 4,46 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 107 4,22 %
Evelyn Weiß, SPD 113 4,46 %
Michael Klaus, SPD 104 4,10 %
Reyhan Demir, SPD 109 4,30 %
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Rack, SPD 71 2,80 %
Berivan Colak-Loens, SPD 64 2,52 %
Erich Wagner, SPD 64 2,52 %
Simone Hahn-Wiltschek, SPD 59 2,33 %
Ulrich Hausner, SPD 59 2,33 %
Elisa Scaramuzza, SPD 62 2,44 %
Karl Wilhelm Fölsing, SPD 56 2,21 %
Sezgin Yilmaz, SPD 59 2,33 %
Dominik Bantle, SPD 59 2,33 %
Kim Fischer, SPD 64 2,52 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 65 2,56 %
Stephanie James, SPD 59 2,33 %
Daniel Ster, SPD 53 2,09 %
Christa Pieh, SPD 53 2,09 %
Peter Haas, SPD 59 2,33 %
Ingrid Rose, SPD 56 2,21 %
Kurt Kretschmer, SPD 54 2,13 %
Petra Fischer, SPD 56 2,21 %
Heinz-Peter Rausch, SPD 53 2,09 %
Michael Kesselring, SPD 52 2,05 %
Franz Tahedl, SPD 52 2,05 %
Wilhelm Hensgens, SPD 52 2,05 %
Karl-Heinz Velten, SPD 54 2,13 %
Manuel Baena Loth, SPD 58 2,29 %
Bernhard Bicking, SPD 52 2,05 %
Joachim Schuchardt, SPD 55 2,17 %
Luca Reiser, SPD 54 2,13 %
Stefan Jakob, SPD 53 2,09 %
Lothar Torau, SPD 52 2,05 %
Timo Blei, SPD 52 2,05 %
Robert Ster, SPD 49 1,93 %
Werner Roth, SPD 50 1,97 %
Kilian Beck, SPD 52 2,05 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.585 9,18 %
Marie Hohmann, GRÜNE 118 7,44 %
Florian Uebelacker, GRÜNE 113 7,13 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 106 6,69 %
Bernd Stiller, GRÜNE 78 4,92 %
Dominique Hohmann-Huet, GRÜNE 74 4,67 %
Mehmet Turan, GRÜNE 73 4,61 %
Andrej Seuß, GRÜNE 70 4,42 %
Dr. Nicholas Hollmann, GRÜNE 71 4,48 %
Johannes Contag, GRÜNE 69 4,35 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 84 5,30 %
Rudolf Mewes, GRÜNE 69 4,35 %
Karl Moch, GRÜNE 72 4,54 %
Julia Cellarius, GRÜNE 74 4,67 %
Karl-Wilhelm Kruse, GRÜNE 64 4,04 %
Beate Neuwirth, GRÜNE 67 4,23 %
Peter Schmidt, GRÜNE 58 3,66 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 61 3,85 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 63 3,97 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 57 3,60 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 57 3,60 %
Markus Fenske, GRÜNE 87 5,49 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 923 5,35 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 65 7,04 %
Mareike Manzel, DIE LINKE 62 6,72 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 59 6,39 %
Anja El Fechtali, DIE LINKE 62 6,72 %
Fabian Scherer, DIE LINKE 59 6,39 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 62 6,72 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 59 6,39 %
Susanne Polak, DIE LINKE 60 6,50 %
Bernd Baier, DIE LINKE 64 6,93 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 59 6,39 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 57 6,18 %
Reinhard Friedrich, DIE LINKE 57 6,18 %
Peter Sinn, DIE LINKE 57 6,18 %
Klaus Sauer, DIE LINKE 40 4,33 %
Fabian Dotzauer, DIE LINKE 47 5,09 %
Andrew Baier, DIE LINKE 54 5,85 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.301 13,33 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 116 5,04 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 98 4,26 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 98 4,26 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 110 4,78 %
Holger Kleinbrahm, FDP 97 4,22 %
Marie-Luise Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 97 4,22 %
Helge Müller, FDP 97 4,22 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 118 5,13 %
Dr. Reinhold Merbs, FDP 164 7,13 %
Isa Kiranmezar, FDP 93 4,04 %
Peter Joachim Weber, FDP 96 4,17 %
Irina Köppl, FDP 93 4,04 %
Claudia Kleinbrahm, FDP 96 4,17 %
Simone Szurmant, FDP 93 4,04 %
Oliver Gutenstein, FDP 92 4,00 %
Martin Pebalka, FDP 89 3,87 %
Johannes Thomas Hübner, FDP 92 4,00 %
Michael Straka, FDP 92 4,00 %
Dr. Michaela Heller, FDP 131 5,69 %
Christel Meier, FDP 88 3,82 %
Dr. Regina Bechstein-Walther, FDP 103 4,48 %
Klaus Otto Brückner, FDP 90 3,91 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 58 2,52 %
UWG Friedberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.468 8,51 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 122 8,31 %
Timo Haizmann, UWG Friedberg 95 6,47 %
Bernd Messerschmidt, UWG Friedberg 113 7,70 %
Hansjörg Frank, UWG Friedberg 98 6,68 %
Winfried Ertl., UWG Friedberg 101 6,88 %
Alfons Janke, UWG Friedberg 98 6,68 %
Matthias Ertl, UWG Friedberg 95 6,47 %
Wolfgang Bub, UWG Friedberg 97 6,61 %
Andreas Kalinke, UWG Friedberg 99 6,74 %
Dieter Ernst, UWG Friedberg 92 6,27 %
Klaus Müller, UWG Friedberg 92 6,27 %
Detlev Altemeier, UWG Friedberg 95 6,47 %
Gisela Liermann, UWG Friedberg 92 6,27 %
Lydia Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 90 6,13 %
Klaus Georg Waldschmidt, UWG Friedberg 89 6,06 %
Ortsbezirk