Dorheim Brüder-Grimm-Schule, Saal 10
Wahlberechtigte 968
Wähler/innen 332 34,30 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.467 33,54 %
Dr. Hermann Hoffmann, CDU 109 2,44 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 100 2,24 %
Hendrik Hollender, CDU 123 2,75 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 92 2,06 %
Günther Weil, CDU 89 1,99 %
Dirk Antkowiak, CDU 186 4,16 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 93 2,08 %
Patrick Stoll, CDU 93 2,08 %
Gerhard Bohl, CDU 90 2,01 %
Claudia Eisenhardt, CDU 98 2,19 %
Dr. Olaf Osten, CDU 115 2,57 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 196 4,39 %
Sybille Wodarz-Frank, CDU 91 2,04 %
Norbert Simmer, CDU 101 2,26 %
Bernd Fleck, CDU 108 2,42 %
Martina Pfannmüller, CDU 96 2,15 %
Reiner Veith, CDU 188 4,21 %
Jörg Simon, CDU 88 1,97 %
Merle Ljungh, CDU 113 2,53 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 84 1,88 %
Torsten Bietz, CDU 87 1,95 %
Bernd Wagner, CDU 89 1,99 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 92 2,06 %
Ulrich Geipel, CDU 90 2,01 %
Thosten Becker, CDU 81 1,81 %
Klaus-Peter Junker, CDU 90 2,01 %
Okan Cümbüs, CDU 82 1,84 %
Marvin Markesina, CDU 82 1,84 %
Volker Muras, CDU 78 1,75 %
Axel Pabst, CDU 187 4,19 %
Werner Pink, CDU 77 1,72 %
Gerd Rustige, CDU 75 1,68 %
Gudrun Dietrich, CDU 77 1,72 %
Stefan Ewald, CDU 74 1,66 %
Stefan Fuchs, CDU 149 3,34 %
Markus Scholl, CDU 72 1,61 %
Jessyka Antkowiak, CDU 146 3,27 %
Barbara Kaimer, CDU 67 1,50 %
Anneliese Weil, CDU 70 1,57 %
Dieter Rosenschon, CDU 147 3,29 %
Katrin Türk, CDU 67 1,50 %
Werner Wattendorf, CDU 63 1,41 %
Walter Kostron, CDU 68 1,52 %
Helmut Maier, CDU 51 1,14 %
Friedrich Scholl, CDU 53 1,19 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.178 38,87 %
Michael Keller, SPD 190 3,67 %
Marion Götz, SPD 179 3,46 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 168 3,24 %
Evelyn Weiß, SPD 192 3,71 %
Michael Klaus, SPD 183 3,53 %
Reyhan Demir, SPD 154 2,97 %
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Rack, SPD 326 6,30 %
Berivan Colak-Loens, SPD 103 1,99 %
Erich Wagner, SPD 113 2,18 %
Simone Hahn-Wiltschek, SPD 98 1,89 %
Ulrich Hausner, SPD 118 2,28 %
Elisa Scaramuzza, SPD 143 2,76 %
Karl Wilhelm Fölsing, SPD 232 4,48 %
Sezgin Yilmaz, SPD 102 1,97 %
Dominik Bantle, SPD 95 1,83 %
Kim Fischer, SPD 98 1,89 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 93 1,80 %
Stephanie James, SPD 102 1,97 %
Daniel Ster, SPD 101 1,95 %
Christa Pieh, SPD 176 3,40 %
Peter Haas, SPD 107 2,07 %
Ingrid Rose, SPD 192 3,71 %
Kurt Kretschmer, SPD 96 1,85 %
Petra Fischer, SPD 95 1,83 %
Heinz-Peter Rausch, SPD 96 1,85 %
Michael Kesselring, SPD 146 2,82 %
Franz Tahedl, SPD 120 2,32 %
Wilhelm Hensgens, SPD 202 3,90 %
Karl-Heinz Velten, SPD 100 1,93 %
Manuel Baena Loth, SPD 103 1,99 %
Bernhard Bicking, SPD 92 1,78 %
Joachim Schuchardt, SPD 101 1,95 %
Luca Reiser, SPD 98 1,89 %
Stefan Jakob, SPD 92 1,78 %
Lothar Torau, SPD 89 1,72 %
Timo Blei, SPD 111 2,14 %
Robert Ster, SPD 83 1,60 %
Werner Roth, SPD 170 3,28 %
Kilian Beck, SPD 119 2,30 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.196 8,98 %
Marie Hohmann, GRÜNE 83 6,94 %
Florian Uebelacker, GRÜNE 86 7,19 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 76 6,35 %
Bernd Stiller, GRÜNE 63 5,27 %
Dominique Hohmann-Huet, GRÜNE 60 5,02 %
Mehmet Turan, GRÜNE 55 4,60 %
Andrej Seuß, GRÜNE 59 4,93 %
Dr. Nicholas Hollmann, GRÜNE 52 4,35 %
Johannes Contag, GRÜNE 55 4,60 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 64 5,35 %
Rudolf Mewes, GRÜNE 52 4,35 %
Karl Moch, GRÜNE 55 4,60 %
Julia Cellarius, GRÜNE 51 4,26 %
Karl-Wilhelm Kruse, GRÜNE 53 4,43 %
Beate Neuwirth, GRÜNE 55 4,60 %
Peter Schmidt, GRÜNE 43 3,60 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 49 4,10 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 45 3,76 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 42 3,51 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 51 4,26 %
Markus Fenske, GRÜNE 47 3,93 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 625 4,69 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 51 8,16 %
Mareike Manzel, DIE LINKE 46 7,36 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 45 7,20 %
Anja El Fechtali, DIE LINKE 41 6,56 %
Fabian Scherer, DIE LINKE 41 6,56 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 40 6,40 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 40 6,40 %
Susanne Polak, DIE LINKE 39 6,24 %
Bernd Baier, DIE LINKE 40 6,40 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 38 6,08 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 39 6,24 %
Reinhard Friedrich, DIE LINKE 39 6,24 %
Peter Sinn, DIE LINKE 39 6,24 %
Klaus Sauer, DIE LINKE 30 4,80 %
Fabian Dotzauer, DIE LINKE 30 4,80 %
Andrew Baier, DIE LINKE 27 4,32 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 806 6,05 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 37 4,59 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 35 4,34 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 35 4,34 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 35 4,34 %
Holger Kleinbrahm, FDP 35 4,34 %
Marie-Luise Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 41 5,09 %
Helge Müller, FDP 35 4,34 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 35 4,34 %
Dr. Reinhold Merbs, FDP 48 5,96 %
Isa Kiranmezar, FDP 35 4,34 %
Peter Joachim Weber, FDP 35 4,34 %
Irina Köppl, FDP 36 4,47 %
Claudia Kleinbrahm, FDP 35 4,34 %
Simone Szurmant, FDP 35 4,34 %
Oliver Gutenstein, FDP 34 4,22 %
Martin Pebalka, FDP 33 4,09 %
Johannes Thomas Hübner, FDP 34 4,22 %
Michael Straka, FDP 33 4,09 %
Dr. Michaela Heller, FDP 34 4,22 %
Christel Meier, FDP 31 3,85 %
Dr. Regina Bechstein-Walther, FDP 47 5,83 %
Klaus Otto Brückner, FDP 30 3,72 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 18 2,23 %
UWG Friedberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.048 7,87 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 85 8,11 %
Timo Haizmann, UWG Friedberg 69 6,58 %
Bernd Messerschmidt, UWG Friedberg 71 6,77 %
Hansjörg Frank, UWG Friedberg 72 6,87 %
Winfried Ertl., UWG Friedberg 70 6,68 %
Alfons Janke, UWG Friedberg 72 6,87 %
Matthias Ertl, UWG Friedberg 68 6,49 %
Wolfgang Bub, UWG Friedberg 68 6,49 %
Andreas Kalinke, UWG Friedberg 68 6,49 %
Dieter Ernst, UWG Friedberg 68 6,49 %
Klaus Müller, UWG Friedberg 68 6,49 %
Detlev Altemeier, UWG Friedberg 68 6,49 %
Gisela Liermann, UWG Friedberg 68 6,49 %
Lydia Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 65 6,20 %
Klaus Georg Waldschmidt, UWG Friedberg 68 6,49 %
Ortsbezirk