Dorheim Brüder-Grimm-Schule, Saal 11
Wahlberechtigte 934
Wähler/innen 394 42,18 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.252 36,01 %
Dr. Hermann Hoffmann, CDU 131 2,49 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 130 2,48 %
Hendrik Hollender, CDU 134 2,55 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 107 2,04 %
Günther Weil, CDU 108 2,06 %
Dirk Antkowiak, CDU 194 3,69 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 107 2,04 %
Patrick Stoll, CDU 116 2,21 %
Gerhard Bohl, CDU 106 2,02 %
Claudia Eisenhardt, CDU 117 2,23 %
Dr. Olaf Osten, CDU 119 2,27 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 211 4,02 %
Sybille Wodarz-Frank, CDU 108 2,06 %
Norbert Simmer, CDU 125 2,38 %
Bernd Fleck, CDU 112 2,13 %
Martina Pfannmüller, CDU 116 2,21 %
Reiner Veith, CDU 203 3,87 %
Jörg Simon, CDU 105 2,00 %
Merle Ljungh, CDU 152 2,89 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 109 2,08 %
Torsten Bietz, CDU 103 1,96 %
Bernd Wagner, CDU 126 2,40 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 109 2,08 %
Ulrich Geipel, CDU 101 1,92 %
Thosten Becker, CDU 106 2,02 %
Klaus-Peter Junker, CDU 104 1,98 %
Okan Cümbüs, CDU 107 2,04 %
Marvin Markesina, CDU 99 1,88 %
Volker Muras, CDU 99 1,88 %
Axel Pabst, CDU 217 4,13 %
Werner Pink, CDU 96 1,83 %
Gerd Rustige, CDU 92 1,75 %
Gudrun Dietrich, CDU 95 1,81 %
Stefan Ewald, CDU 96 1,83 %
Stefan Fuchs, CDU 161 3,07 %
Markus Scholl, CDU 98 1,87 %
Jessyka Antkowiak, CDU 158 3,01 %
Barbara Kaimer, CDU 93 1,77 %
Anneliese Weil, CDU 88 1,68 %
Dieter Rosenschon, CDU 138 2,63 %
Katrin Türk, CDU 74 1,41 %
Werner Wattendorf, CDU 71 1,35 %
Walter Kostron, CDU 79 1,50 %
Helmut Maier, CDU 66 1,26 %
Friedrich Scholl, CDU 66 1,26 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.553 38,07 %
Michael Keller, SPD 214 3,85 %
Marion Götz, SPD 198 3,57 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 189 3,40 %
Evelyn Weiß, SPD 204 3,67 %
Michael Klaus, SPD 200 3,60 %
Reyhan Demir, SPD 179 3,22 %
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Rack, SPD 360 6,48 %
Berivan Colak-Loens, SPD 107 1,93 %
Erich Wagner, SPD 116 2,09 %
Simone Hahn-Wiltschek, SPD 104 1,87 %
Ulrich Hausner, SPD 135 2,43 %
Elisa Scaramuzza, SPD 137 2,47 %
Karl Wilhelm Fölsing, SPD 253 4,56 %
Sezgin Yilmaz, SPD 108 1,94 %
Dominik Bantle, SPD 112 2,02 %
Kim Fischer, SPD 106 1,91 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 107 1,93 %
Stephanie James, SPD 106 1,91 %
Daniel Ster, SPD 112 2,02 %
Christa Pieh, SPD 196 3,53 %
Peter Haas, SPD 115 2,07 %
Ingrid Rose, SPD 198 3,57 %
Kurt Kretschmer, SPD 106 1,91 %
Petra Fischer, SPD 103 1,85 %
Heinz-Peter Rausch, SPD 104 1,87 %
Michael Kesselring, SPD 139 2,50 %
Franz Tahedl, SPD 116 2,09 %
Wilhelm Hensgens, SPD 212 3,82 %
Karl-Heinz Velten, SPD 118 2,12 %
Manuel Baena Loth, SPD 102 1,84 %
Bernhard Bicking, SPD 99 1,78 %
Joachim Schuchardt, SPD 105 1,89 %
Luca Reiser, SPD 93 1,67 %
Stefan Jakob, SPD 92 1,66 %
Lothar Torau, SPD 89 1,60 %
Timo Blei, SPD 110 1,98 %
Robert Ster, SPD 89 1,60 %
Werner Roth, SPD 187 3,37 %
Kilian Beck, SPD 133 2,40 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 853 5,85 %
Marie Hohmann, GRÜNE 58 6,80 %
Florian Uebelacker, GRÜNE 51 5,98 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 54 6,33 %
Bernd Stiller, GRÜNE 36 4,22 %
Dominique Hohmann-Huet, GRÜNE 37 4,34 %
Mehmet Turan, GRÜNE 43 5,04 %
Andrej Seuß, GRÜNE 41 4,81 %
Dr. Nicholas Hollmann, GRÜNE 39 4,57 %
Johannes Contag, GRÜNE 48 5,63 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 43 5,04 %
Rudolf Mewes, GRÜNE 33 3,87 %
Karl Moch, GRÜNE 33 3,87 %
Julia Cellarius, GRÜNE 35 4,10 %
Karl-Wilhelm Kruse, GRÜNE 73 8,56 %
Beate Neuwirth, GRÜNE 39 4,57 %
Peter Schmidt, GRÜNE 30 3,52 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 31 3,63 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 32 3,75 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 26 3,05 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 37 4,34 %
Markus Fenske, GRÜNE 34 3,99 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 452 3,10 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 33 7,30 %
Mareike Manzel, DIE LINKE 30 6,64 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 30 6,64 %
Anja El Fechtali, DIE LINKE 32 7,08 %
Fabian Scherer, DIE LINKE 29 6,42 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 29 6,42 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 29 6,42 %
Susanne Polak, DIE LINKE 29 6,42 %
Bernd Baier, DIE LINKE 29 6,42 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 32 7,08 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 28 6,19 %
Reinhard Friedrich, DIE LINKE 28 6,19 %
Peter Sinn, DIE LINKE 28 6,19 %
Klaus Sauer, DIE LINKE 21 4,65 %
Fabian Dotzauer, DIE LINKE 24 5,31 %
Andrew Baier, DIE LINKE 21 4,65 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 895 6,14 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 41 4,58 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 45 5,03 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 39 4,36 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 38 4,25 %
Holger Kleinbrahm, FDP 38 4,25 %
Marie-Luise Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 47 5,25 %
Helge Müller, FDP 38 4,25 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 38 4,25 %
Dr. Reinhold Merbs, FDP 52 5,81 %
Isa Kiranmezar, FDP 38 4,25 %
Peter Joachim Weber, FDP 38 4,25 %
Irina Köppl, FDP 40 4,47 %
Claudia Kleinbrahm, FDP 39 4,36 %
Simone Szurmant, FDP 38 4,25 %
Oliver Gutenstein, FDP 41 4,58 %
Martin Pebalka, FDP 38 4,25 %
Johannes Thomas Hübner, FDP 38 4,25 %
Michael Straka, FDP 43 4,80 %
Dr. Michaela Heller, FDP 37 4,13 %
Christel Meier, FDP 35 3,91 %
Dr. Regina Bechstein-Walther, FDP 40 4,47 %
Klaus Otto Brückner, FDP 32 3,58 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 22 2,46 %
UWG Friedberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.580 10,83 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 114 7,22 %
Timo Haizmann, UWG Friedberg 106 6,71 %
Bernd Messerschmidt, UWG Friedberg 113 7,15 %
Hansjörg Frank, UWG Friedberg 103 6,52 %
Winfried Ertl., UWG Friedberg 103 6,52 %
Alfons Janke, UWG Friedberg 104 6,58 %
Matthias Ertl, UWG Friedberg 110 6,96 %
Wolfgang Bub, UWG Friedberg 105 6,65 %
Andreas Kalinke, UWG Friedberg 102 6,46 %
Dieter Ernst, UWG Friedberg 100 6,33 %
Klaus Müller, UWG Friedberg 103 6,52 %
Detlev Altemeier, UWG Friedberg 101 6,39 %
Gisela Liermann, UWG Friedberg 106 6,71 %
Lydia Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 110 6,96 %
Klaus Georg Waldschmidt, UWG Friedberg 100 6,33 %
Ortsbezirk