Gemeinsame Musterschule, Saal 1
Wahlberechtigte 1.538
Wähler/innen 494 32,12 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.600 32,41 %
Dr. Hermann Hoffmann, CDU 174 2,64 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 171 2,59 %
Hendrik Hollender, CDU 199 3,02 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 149 2,26 %
Günther Weil, CDU 152 2,30 %
Dirk Antkowiak, CDU 167 2,53 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 175 2,65 %
Patrick Stoll, CDU 152 2,30 %
Gerhard Bohl, CDU 146 2,21 %
Claudia Eisenhardt, CDU 153 2,32 %
Dr. Olaf Osten, CDU 181 2,74 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 144 2,18 %
Sybille Wodarz-Frank, CDU 151 2,29 %
Norbert Simmer, CDU 168 2,55 %
Bernd Fleck, CDU 159 2,41 %
Martina Pfannmüller, CDU 186 2,82 %
Reiner Veith, CDU 144 2,18 %
Jörg Simon, CDU 138 2,09 %
Merle Ljungh, CDU 143 2,17 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 136 2,06 %
Torsten Bietz, CDU 138 2,09 %
Bernd Wagner, CDU 174 2,64 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 143 2,17 %
Ulrich Geipel, CDU 150 2,27 %
Thosten Becker, CDU 150 2,27 %
Klaus-Peter Junker, CDU 174 2,64 %
Okan Cümbüs, CDU 147 2,23 %
Marvin Markesina, CDU 148 2,24 %
Volker Muras, CDU 147 2,23 %
Axel Pabst, CDU 145 2,20 %
Werner Pink, CDU 136 2,06 %
Gerd Rustige, CDU 131 1,98 %
Gudrun Dietrich, CDU 133 2,02 %
Stefan Ewald, CDU 136 2,06 %
Stefan Fuchs, CDU 133 2,02 %
Markus Scholl, CDU 154 2,33 %
Jessyka Antkowiak, CDU 132 2,00 %
Barbara Kaimer, CDU 143 2,17 %
Anneliese Weil, CDU 124 1,88 %
Dieter Rosenschon, CDU 117 1,77 %
Katrin Türk, CDU 117 1,77 %
Werner Wattendorf, CDU 113 1,71 %
Walter Kostron, CDU 113 1,71 %
Helmut Maier, CDU 103 1,56 %
Friedrich Scholl, CDU 111 1,68 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.947 24,30 %
Michael Keller, SPD 235 4,75 %
Marion Götz, SPD 272 5,50 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 224 4,53 %
Evelyn Weiß, SPD 218 4,41 %
Michael Klaus, SPD 195 3,94 %
Reyhan Demir, SPD 204 4,12 %
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Rack, SPD 135 2,73 %
Berivan Colak-Loens, SPD 133 2,69 %
Erich Wagner, SPD 114 2,30 %
Simone Hahn-Wiltschek, SPD 125 2,53 %
Ulrich Hausner, SPD 122 2,47 %
Elisa Scaramuzza, SPD 149 3,01 %
Karl Wilhelm Fölsing, SPD 109 2,20 %
Sezgin Yilmaz, SPD 112 2,26 %
Dominik Bantle, SPD 112 2,26 %
Kim Fischer, SPD 110 2,22 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 111 2,24 %
Stephanie James, SPD 117 2,37 %
Daniel Ster, SPD 114 2,30 %
Christa Pieh, SPD 114 2,30 %
Peter Haas, SPD 104 2,10 %
Ingrid Rose, SPD 109 2,20 %
Kurt Kretschmer, SPD 112 2,26 %
Petra Fischer, SPD 109 2,20 %
Heinz-Peter Rausch, SPD 108 2,18 %
Michael Kesselring, SPD 99 2,00 %
Franz Tahedl, SPD 107 2,16 %
Wilhelm Hensgens, SPD 97 1,96 %
Karl-Heinz Velten, SPD 104 2,10 %
Manuel Baena Loth, SPD 119 2,41 %
Bernhard Bicking, SPD 95 1,92 %
Joachim Schuchardt, SPD 106 2,14 %
Luca Reiser, SPD 93 1,88 %
Stefan Jakob, SPD 105 2,12 %
Lothar Torau, SPD 94 1,90 %
Timo Blei, SPD 95 1,92 %
Robert Ster, SPD 93 1,88 %
Werner Roth, SPD 87 1,76 %
Kilian Beck, SPD 86 1,74 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.438 16,88 %
Marie Hohmann, GRÜNE 233 6,78 %
Florian Uebelacker, GRÜNE 238 6,92 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 217 6,31 %
Bernd Stiller, GRÜNE 170 4,94 %
Dominique Hohmann-Huet, GRÜNE 157 4,57 %
Mehmet Turan, GRÜNE 182 5,29 %
Andrej Seuß, GRÜNE 162 4,71 %
Dr. Nicholas Hollmann, GRÜNE 160 4,65 %
Johannes Contag, GRÜNE 159 4,62 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 155 4,51 %
Rudolf Mewes, GRÜNE 150 4,36 %
Karl Moch, GRÜNE 146 4,25 %
Julia Cellarius, GRÜNE 163 4,74 %
Karl-Wilhelm Kruse, GRÜNE 143 4,16 %
Beate Neuwirth, GRÜNE 158 4,60 %
Peter Schmidt, GRÜNE 137 3,98 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 158 4,60 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 139 4,04 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 132 3,84 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 138 4,01 %
Markus Fenske, GRÜNE 141 4,10 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.067 5,24 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 98 9,18 %
Mareike Manzel, DIE LINKE 71 6,65 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 72 6,75 %
Anja El Fechtali, DIE LINKE 68 6,37 %
Fabian Scherer, DIE LINKE 66 6,19 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 71 6,65 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 65 6,09 %
Susanne Polak, DIE LINKE 64 6,00 %
Bernd Baier, DIE LINKE 74 6,94 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 74 6,94 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 65 6,09 %
Reinhard Friedrich, DIE LINKE 67 6,28 %
Peter Sinn, DIE LINKE 66 6,19 %
Klaus Sauer, DIE LINKE 46 4,31 %
Fabian Dotzauer, DIE LINKE 49 4,59 %
Andrew Baier, DIE LINKE 51 4,78 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.615 7,93 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 80 4,95 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 88 5,45 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 76 4,71 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 71 4,40 %
Holger Kleinbrahm, FDP 70 4,33 %
Marie-Luise Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 77 4,77 %
Helge Müller, FDP 69 4,27 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 71 4,40 %
Dr. Reinhold Merbs, FDP 70 4,33 %
Isa Kiranmezar, FDP 67 4,15 %
Peter Joachim Weber, FDP 70 4,33 %
Irina Köppl, FDP 67 4,15 %
Claudia Kleinbrahm, FDP 68 4,21 %
Simone Szurmant, FDP 68 4,21 %
Oliver Gutenstein, FDP 70 4,33 %
Martin Pebalka, FDP 67 4,15 %
Johannes Thomas Hübner, FDP 73 4,52 %
Michael Straka, FDP 72 4,46 %
Dr. Michaela Heller, FDP 68 4,21 %
Christel Meier, FDP 65 4,02 %
Dr. Regina Bechstein-Walther, FDP 93 5,76 %
Klaus Otto Brückner, FDP 61 3,78 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 34 2,11 %
UWG Friedberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.695 13,24 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 206 7,64 %
Timo Haizmann, UWG Friedberg 190 7,05 %
Bernd Messerschmidt, UWG Friedberg 200 7,42 %
Hansjörg Frank, UWG Friedberg 176 6,53 %
Winfried Ertl., UWG Friedberg 184 6,83 %
Alfons Janke, UWG Friedberg 191 7,09 %
Matthias Ertl, UWG Friedberg 183 6,79 %
Wolfgang Bub, UWG Friedberg 178 6,60 %
Andreas Kalinke, UWG Friedberg 180 6,68 %
Dieter Ernst, UWG Friedberg 167 6,20 %
Klaus Müller, UWG Friedberg 168 6,23 %
Detlev Altemeier, UWG Friedberg 167 6,20 %
Gisela Liermann, UWG Friedberg 165 6,12 %
Lydia Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 171 6,35 %
Klaus Georg Waldschmidt, UWG Friedberg 169 6,27 %
Ortsbezirk