Gemeinsame Musterschule, Saal 4
Wahlberechtigte 1.643
Wähler/innen 393 23,92 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.439 28,02 %
Dr. Hermann Hoffmann, CDU 108 2,43 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 116 2,61 %
Hendrik Hollender, CDU 127 2,86 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 97 2,19 %
Günther Weil, CDU 101 2,28 %
Dirk Antkowiak, CDU 97 2,19 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 114 2,57 %
Patrick Stoll, CDU 118 2,66 %
Gerhard Bohl, CDU 94 2,12 %
Claudia Eisenhardt, CDU 98 2,21 %
Dr. Olaf Osten, CDU 110 2,48 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 98 2,21 %
Sybille Wodarz-Frank, CDU 110 2,48 %
Norbert Simmer, CDU 124 2,79 %
Bernd Fleck, CDU 109 2,46 %
Martina Pfannmüller, CDU 119 2,68 %
Reiner Veith, CDU 91 2,05 %
Jörg Simon, CDU 90 2,03 %
Merle Ljungh, CDU 97 2,19 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 93 2,10 %
Torsten Bietz, CDU 99 2,23 %
Bernd Wagner, CDU 101 2,28 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 93 2,10 %
Ulrich Geipel, CDU 111 2,50 %
Thosten Becker, CDU 91 2,05 %
Klaus-Peter Junker, CDU 135 3,04 %
Okan Cümbüs, CDU 101 2,28 %
Marvin Markesina, CDU 104 2,34 %
Volker Muras, CDU 94 2,12 %
Axel Pabst, CDU 92 2,07 %
Werner Pink, CDU 88 1,98 %
Gerd Rustige, CDU 86 1,94 %
Gudrun Dietrich, CDU 90 2,03 %
Stefan Ewald, CDU 90 2,03 %
Stefan Fuchs, CDU 90 2,03 %
Markus Scholl, CDU 102 2,30 %
Jessyka Antkowiak, CDU 89 2,00 %
Barbara Kaimer, CDU 89 2,00 %
Anneliese Weil, CDU 84 1,89 %
Dieter Rosenschon, CDU 87 1,96 %
Katrin Türk, CDU 84 1,89 %
Werner Wattendorf, CDU 80 1,80 %
Walter Kostron, CDU 100 2,25 %
Helmut Maier, CDU 74 1,67 %
Friedrich Scholl, CDU 74 1,67 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.969 25,05 %
Michael Keller, SPD 203 5,11 %
Marion Götz, SPD 189 4,76 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 184 4,64 %
Evelyn Weiß, SPD 189 4,76 %
Michael Klaus, SPD 159 4,01 %
Reyhan Demir, SPD 157 3,96 %
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Rack, SPD 108 2,72 %
Berivan Colak-Loens, SPD 106 2,67 %
Erich Wagner, SPD 104 2,62 %
Simone Hahn-Wiltschek, SPD 99 2,49 %
Ulrich Hausner, SPD 92 2,32 %
Elisa Scaramuzza, SPD 108 2,72 %
Karl Wilhelm Fölsing, SPD 92 2,32 %
Sezgin Yilmaz, SPD 113 2,85 %
Dominik Bantle, SPD 97 2,44 %
Kim Fischer, SPD 84 2,12 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 78 1,97 %
Stephanie James, SPD 98 2,47 %
Daniel Ster, SPD 100 2,52 %
Christa Pieh, SPD 86 2,17 %
Peter Haas, SPD 90 2,27 %
Ingrid Rose, SPD 87 2,19 %
Kurt Kretschmer, SPD 82 2,07 %
Petra Fischer, SPD 87 2,19 %
Heinz-Peter Rausch, SPD 82 2,07 %
Michael Kesselring, SPD 78 1,97 %
Franz Tahedl, SPD 95 2,39 %
Wilhelm Hensgens, SPD 83 2,09 %
Karl-Heinz Velten, SPD 79 1,99 %
Manuel Baena Loth, SPD 82 2,07 %
Bernhard Bicking, SPD 75 1,89 %
Joachim Schuchardt, SPD 82 2,07 %
Luca Reiser, SPD 77 1,94 %
Stefan Jakob, SPD 76 1,91 %
Lothar Torau, SPD 71 1,79 %
Timo Blei, SPD 74 1,86 %
Robert Ster, SPD 80 2,02 %
Werner Roth, SPD 69 1,74 %
Kilian Beck, SPD 74 1,86 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.433 15,36 %
Marie Hohmann, GRÜNE 162 6,66 %
Florian Uebelacker, GRÜNE 173 7,11 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 151 6,21 %
Bernd Stiller, GRÜNE 125 5,14 %
Dominique Hohmann-Huet, GRÜNE 110 4,52 %
Mehmet Turan, GRÜNE 144 5,92 %
Andrej Seuß, GRÜNE 115 4,73 %
Dr. Nicholas Hollmann, GRÜNE 105 4,32 %
Johannes Contag, GRÜNE 109 4,48 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 119 4,89 %
Rudolf Mewes, GRÜNE 100 4,11 %
Karl Moch, GRÜNE 96 3,95 %
Julia Cellarius, GRÜNE 121 4,97 %
Karl-Wilhelm Kruse, GRÜNE 105 4,32 %
Beate Neuwirth, GRÜNE 99 4,07 %
Peter Schmidt, GRÜNE 101 4,15 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 99 4,07 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 102 4,19 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 98 4,03 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 97 3,99 %
Markus Fenske, GRÜNE 102 4,19 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.351 8,53 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 110 8,14 %
Mareike Manzel, DIE LINKE 98 7,25 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 87 6,44 %
Anja El Fechtali, DIE LINKE 92 6,81 %
Fabian Scherer, DIE LINKE 91 6,74 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 87 6,44 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 91 6,74 %
Susanne Polak, DIE LINKE 93 6,88 %
Bernd Baier, DIE LINKE 89 6,59 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 89 6,59 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 80 5,92 %
Reinhard Friedrich, DIE LINKE 77 5,70 %
Peter Sinn, DIE LINKE 85 6,29 %
Klaus Sauer, DIE LINKE 60 4,44 %
Fabian Dotzauer, DIE LINKE 59 4,37 %
Andrew Baier, DIE LINKE 63 4,66 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.310 8,27 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 72 5,50 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 59 4,50 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 60 4,58 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 60 4,58 %
Holger Kleinbrahm, FDP 59 4,50 %
Marie-Luise Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 60 4,58 %
Helge Müller, FDP 57 4,35 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 58 4,43 %
Dr. Reinhold Merbs, FDP 70 5,34 %
Isa Kiranmezar, FDP 60 4,58 %
Peter Joachim Weber, FDP 57 4,35 %
Irina Köppl, FDP 58 4,43 %
Claudia Kleinbrahm, FDP 54 4,12 %
Simone Szurmant, FDP 56 4,27 %
Oliver Gutenstein, FDP 59 4,50 %
Martin Pebalka, FDP 53 4,05 %
Johannes Thomas Hübner, FDP 57 4,35 %
Michael Straka, FDP 52 3,97 %
Dr. Michaela Heller, FDP 53 4,05 %
Christel Meier, FDP 50 3,82 %
Dr. Regina Bechstein-Walther, FDP 65 4,96 %
Klaus Otto Brückner, FDP 53 4,05 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 28 2,14 %
UWG Friedberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.341 14,78 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 171 7,30 %
Timo Haizmann, UWG Friedberg 160 6,83 %
Bernd Messerschmidt, UWG Friedberg 171 7,30 %
Hansjörg Frank, UWG Friedberg 152 6,49 %
Winfried Ertl., UWG Friedberg 169 7,22 %
Alfons Janke, UWG Friedberg 150 6,41 %
Matthias Ertl, UWG Friedberg 157 6,71 %
Wolfgang Bub, UWG Friedberg 162 6,92 %
Andreas Kalinke, UWG Friedberg 148 6,32 %
Dieter Ernst, UWG Friedberg 148 6,32 %
Klaus Müller, UWG Friedberg 149 6,36 %
Detlev Altemeier, UWG Friedberg 157 6,71 %
Gisela Liermann, UWG Friedberg 142 6,07 %
Lydia Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 152 6,49 %
Klaus Georg Waldschmidt, UWG Friedberg 153 6,54 %
Ortsbezirk