Grundschule Fauerbach, Saal 8
Wahlberechtigte 1.209
Wähler/innen 413 34,16 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.251 24,76 %
Dr. Hermann Hoffmann, CDU 136 3,20 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 112 2,63 %
Hendrik Hollender, CDU 141 3,32 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 107 2,52 %
Günther Weil, CDU 99 2,33 %
Dirk Antkowiak, CDU 106 2,49 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 100 2,35 %
Patrick Stoll, CDU 99 2,33 %
Gerhard Bohl, CDU 94 2,21 %
Claudia Eisenhardt, CDU 94 2,21 %
Dr. Olaf Osten, CDU 125 2,94 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 95 2,23 %
Sybille Wodarz-Frank, CDU 98 2,31 %
Norbert Simmer, CDU 104 2,45 %
Bernd Fleck, CDU 148 3,48 %
Martina Pfannmüller, CDU 138 3,25 %
Reiner Veith, CDU 86 2,02 %
Jörg Simon, CDU 86 2,02 %
Merle Ljungh, CDU 93 2,19 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 89 2,09 %
Torsten Bietz, CDU 90 2,12 %
Bernd Wagner, CDU 110 2,59 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 89 2,09 %
Ulrich Geipel, CDU 87 2,05 %
Thosten Becker, CDU 87 2,05 %
Klaus-Peter Junker, CDU 94 2,21 %
Okan Cümbüs, CDU 94 2,21 %
Marvin Markesina, CDU 90 2,12 %
Volker Muras, CDU 83 1,95 %
Axel Pabst, CDU 83 1,95 %
Werner Pink, CDU 100 2,35 %
Gerd Rustige, CDU 82 1,93 %
Gudrun Dietrich, CDU 82 1,93 %
Stefan Ewald, CDU 83 1,95 %
Stefan Fuchs, CDU 88 2,07 %
Markus Scholl, CDU 94 2,21 %
Jessyka Antkowiak, CDU 81 1,91 %
Barbara Kaimer, CDU 77 1,81 %
Anneliese Weil, CDU 75 1,76 %
Dieter Rosenschon, CDU 78 1,83 %
Katrin Türk, CDU 78 1,83 %
Werner Wattendorf, CDU 69 1,62 %
Walter Kostron, CDU 76 1,79 %
Helmut Maier, CDU 66 1,55 %
Friedrich Scholl, CDU 65 1,53 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.375 25,48 %
Michael Keller, SPD 220 5,03 %
Marion Götz, SPD 211 4,82 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 185 4,23 %
Evelyn Weiß, SPD 195 4,46 %
Michael Klaus, SPD 179 4,09 %
Reyhan Demir, SPD 170 3,89 %
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Rack, SPD 109 2,49 %
Berivan Colak-Loens, SPD 110 2,51 %
Erich Wagner, SPD 112 2,56 %
Simone Hahn-Wiltschek, SPD 97 2,22 %
Ulrich Hausner, SPD 116 2,65 %
Elisa Scaramuzza, SPD 109 2,49 %
Karl Wilhelm Fölsing, SPD 113 2,58 %
Sezgin Yilmaz, SPD 111 2,54 %
Dominik Bantle, SPD 100 2,29 %
Kim Fischer, SPD 99 2,26 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 99 2,26 %
Stephanie James, SPD 101 2,31 %
Daniel Ster, SPD 94 2,15 %
Christa Pieh, SPD 100 2,29 %
Peter Haas, SPD 94 2,15 %
Ingrid Rose, SPD 90 2,06 %
Kurt Kretschmer, SPD 99 2,26 %
Petra Fischer, SPD 98 2,24 %
Heinz-Peter Rausch, SPD 98 2,24 %
Michael Kesselring, SPD 91 2,08 %
Franz Tahedl, SPD 90 2,06 %
Wilhelm Hensgens, SPD 92 2,10 %
Karl-Heinz Velten, SPD 93 2,13 %
Manuel Baena Loth, SPD 100 2,29 %
Bernhard Bicking, SPD 90 2,06 %
Joachim Schuchardt, SPD 103 2,35 %
Luca Reiser, SPD 86 1,97 %
Stefan Jakob, SPD 84 1,92 %
Lothar Torau, SPD 89 2,03 %
Timo Blei, SPD 86 1,97 %
Robert Ster, SPD 87 1,99 %
Werner Roth, SPD 86 1,97 %
Kilian Beck, SPD 89 2,03 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.180 12,70 %
Marie Hohmann, GRÜNE 151 6,93 %
Florian Uebelacker, GRÜNE 150 6,88 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 159 7,29 %
Bernd Stiller, GRÜNE 111 5,09 %
Dominique Hohmann-Huet, GRÜNE 98 4,50 %
Mehmet Turan, GRÜNE 108 4,95 %
Andrej Seuß, GRÜNE 101 4,63 %
Dr. Nicholas Hollmann, GRÜNE 99 4,54 %
Johannes Contag, GRÜNE 116 5,32 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 112 5,14 %
Rudolf Mewes, GRÜNE 90 4,13 %
Karl Moch, GRÜNE 91 4,17 %
Julia Cellarius, GRÜNE 98 4,50 %
Karl-Wilhelm Kruse, GRÜNE 87 3,99 %
Beate Neuwirth, GRÜNE 84 3,85 %
Peter Schmidt, GRÜNE 86 3,94 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 93 4,27 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 86 3,94 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 83 3,81 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 88 4,04 %
Markus Fenske, GRÜNE 89 4,08 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.323 7,70 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 96 7,26 %
Mareike Manzel, DIE LINKE 89 6,73 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 94 7,11 %
Anja El Fechtali, DIE LINKE 98 7,41 %
Fabian Scherer, DIE LINKE 91 6,88 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 88 6,65 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 88 6,65 %
Susanne Polak, DIE LINKE 85 6,42 %
Bernd Baier, DIE LINKE 90 6,80 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 83 6,27 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 80 6,05 %
Reinhard Friedrich, DIE LINKE 77 5,82 %
Peter Sinn, DIE LINKE 83 6,27 %
Klaus Sauer, DIE LINKE 61 4,61 %
Fabian Dotzauer, DIE LINKE 57 4,31 %
Andrew Baier, DIE LINKE 63 4,76 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.151 12,53 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 149 6,93 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 127 5,90 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 102 4,74 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 93 4,32 %
Holger Kleinbrahm, FDP 98 4,56 %
Marie-Luise Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 98 4,56 %
Helge Müller, FDP 94 4,37 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 92 4,28 %
Dr. Reinhold Merbs, FDP 90 4,18 %
Isa Kiranmezar, FDP 92 4,28 %
Peter Joachim Weber, FDP 88 4,09 %
Irina Köppl, FDP 92 4,28 %
Claudia Kleinbrahm, FDP 90 4,18 %
Simone Szurmant, FDP 88 4,09 %
Oliver Gutenstein, FDP 86 4,00 %
Martin Pebalka, FDP 86 4,00 %
Johannes Thomas Hübner, FDP 96 4,46 %
Michael Straka, FDP 92 4,28 %
Dr. Michaela Heller, FDP 78 3,63 %
Christel Meier, FDP 76 3,53 %
Dr. Regina Bechstein-Walther, FDP 105 4,88 %
Klaus Otto Brückner, FDP 75 3,49 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 64 2,98 %
UWG Friedberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.891 16,84 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 224 7,75 %
Timo Haizmann, UWG Friedberg 196 6,78 %
Bernd Messerschmidt, UWG Friedberg 211 7,30 %
Hansjörg Frank, UWG Friedberg 186 6,43 %
Winfried Ertl., UWG Friedberg 198 6,85 %
Alfons Janke, UWG Friedberg 185 6,40 %
Matthias Ertl, UWG Friedberg 193 6,68 %
Wolfgang Bub, UWG Friedberg 189 6,54 %
Andreas Kalinke, UWG Friedberg 191 6,61 %
Dieter Ernst, UWG Friedberg 186 6,43 %
Klaus Müller, UWG Friedberg 186 6,43 %
Detlev Altemeier, UWG Friedberg 183 6,33 %
Gisela Liermann, UWG Friedberg 192 6,64 %
Lydia Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 188 6,50 %
Klaus Georg Waldschmidt, UWG Friedberg 183 6,33 %
Ortsbezirk