Grundschule Fauerbach, Saal 9
Wahlberechtigte 1.220
Wähler/innen 445 36,48 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.849 26,21 %
Dr. Hermann Hoffmann, CDU 131 2,70 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 123 2,54 %
Hendrik Hollender, CDU 160 3,30 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 117 2,41 %
Günther Weil, CDU 109 2,25 %
Dirk Antkowiak, CDU 117 2,41 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 122 2,52 %
Patrick Stoll, CDU 119 2,45 %
Gerhard Bohl, CDU 103 2,12 %
Claudia Eisenhardt, CDU 117 2,41 %
Dr. Olaf Osten, CDU 118 2,43 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 103 2,12 %
Sybille Wodarz-Frank, CDU 95 1,96 %
Norbert Simmer, CDU 143 2,95 %
Bernd Fleck, CDU 156 3,22 %
Martina Pfannmüller, CDU 172 3,55 %
Reiner Veith, CDU 104 2,14 %
Jörg Simon, CDU 99 2,04 %
Merle Ljungh, CDU 97 2,00 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 96 1,98 %
Torsten Bietz, CDU 103 2,12 %
Bernd Wagner, CDU 125 2,58 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 99 2,04 %
Ulrich Geipel, CDU 104 2,14 %
Thosten Becker, CDU 99 2,04 %
Klaus-Peter Junker, CDU 129 2,66 %
Okan Cümbüs, CDU 114 2,35 %
Marvin Markesina, CDU 94 1,94 %
Volker Muras, CDU 101 2,08 %
Axel Pabst, CDU 96 1,98 %
Werner Pink, CDU 99 2,04 %
Gerd Rustige, CDU 95 1,96 %
Gudrun Dietrich, CDU 93 1,92 %
Stefan Ewald, CDU 95 1,96 %
Stefan Fuchs, CDU 91 1,88 %
Markus Scholl, CDU 111 2,29 %
Jessyka Antkowiak, CDU 92 1,90 %
Barbara Kaimer, CDU 88 1,81 %
Anneliese Weil, CDU 89 1,84 %
Dieter Rosenschon, CDU 88 1,81 %
Katrin Türk, CDU 95 1,96 %
Werner Wattendorf, CDU 87 1,79 %
Walter Kostron, CDU 111 2,29 %
Helmut Maier, CDU 69 1,42 %
Friedrich Scholl, CDU 81 1,67 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.494 24,29 %
Michael Keller, SPD 247 5,50 %
Marion Götz, SPD 217 4,83 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 196 4,36 %
Evelyn Weiß, SPD 203 4,52 %
Michael Klaus, SPD 184 4,09 %
Reyhan Demir, SPD 168 3,74 %
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Rack, SPD 118 2,63 %
Berivan Colak-Loens, SPD 113 2,51 %
Erich Wagner, SPD 101 2,25 %
Simone Hahn-Wiltschek, SPD 106 2,36 %
Ulrich Hausner, SPD 106 2,36 %
Elisa Scaramuzza, SPD 125 2,78 %
Karl Wilhelm Fölsing, SPD 102 2,27 %
Sezgin Yilmaz, SPD 124 2,76 %
Dominik Bantle, SPD 101 2,25 %
Kim Fischer, SPD 104 2,31 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 112 2,49 %
Stephanie James, SPD 100 2,23 %
Daniel Ster, SPD 102 2,27 %
Christa Pieh, SPD 102 2,27 %
Peter Haas, SPD 94 2,09 %
Ingrid Rose, SPD 94 2,09 %
Kurt Kretschmer, SPD 96 2,14 %
Petra Fischer, SPD 100 2,23 %
Heinz-Peter Rausch, SPD 90 2,00 %
Michael Kesselring, SPD 92 2,05 %
Franz Tahedl, SPD 99 2,20 %
Wilhelm Hensgens, SPD 89 1,98 %
Karl-Heinz Velten, SPD 96 2,14 %
Manuel Baena Loth, SPD 119 2,65 %
Bernhard Bicking, SPD 88 1,96 %
Joachim Schuchardt, SPD 110 2,45 %
Luca Reiser, SPD 86 1,91 %
Stefan Jakob, SPD 89 1,98 %
Lothar Torau, SPD 89 1,98 %
Timo Blei, SPD 91 2,02 %
Robert Ster, SPD 80 1,78 %
Werner Roth, SPD 79 1,76 %
Kilian Beck, SPD 82 1,82 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.189 22,64 %
Marie Hohmann, GRÜNE 261 6,23 %
Florian Uebelacker, GRÜNE 277 6,61 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 258 6,16 %
Bernd Stiller, GRÜNE 209 4,99 %
Dominique Hohmann-Huet, GRÜNE 184 4,39 %
Mehmet Turan, GRÜNE 199 4,75 %
Andrej Seuß, GRÜNE 192 4,58 %
Dr. Nicholas Hollmann, GRÜNE 184 4,39 %
Johannes Contag, GRÜNE 235 5,61 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 205 4,89 %
Rudolf Mewes, GRÜNE 178 4,25 %
Karl Moch, GRÜNE 189 4,51 %
Julia Cellarius, GRÜNE 203 4,85 %
Karl-Wilhelm Kruse, GRÜNE 176 4,20 %
Beate Neuwirth, GRÜNE 185 4,42 %
Peter Schmidt, GRÜNE 175 4,18 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 176 4,20 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 206 4,92 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 166 3,96 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 164 3,92 %
Markus Fenske, GRÜNE 167 3,99 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.102 5,96 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 88 7,99 %
Mareike Manzel, DIE LINKE 80 7,26 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 79 7,17 %
Anja El Fechtali, DIE LINKE 79 7,17 %
Fabian Scherer, DIE LINKE 70 6,35 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 70 6,35 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 73 6,62 %
Susanne Polak, DIE LINKE 71 6,44 %
Bernd Baier, DIE LINKE 76 6,90 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 73 6,62 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 65 5,90 %
Reinhard Friedrich, DIE LINKE 64 5,81 %
Peter Sinn, DIE LINKE 70 6,35 %
Klaus Sauer, DIE LINKE 43 3,90 %
Fabian Dotzauer, DIE LINKE 46 4,17 %
Andrew Baier, DIE LINKE 55 4,99 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.047 11,07 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 159 7,77 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 130 6,35 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 97 4,74 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 95 4,64 %
Holger Kleinbrahm, FDP 92 4,49 %
Marie-Luise Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 89 4,35 %
Helge Müller, FDP 82 4,01 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 92 4,49 %
Dr. Reinhold Merbs, FDP 89 4,35 %
Isa Kiranmezar, FDP 87 4,25 %
Peter Joachim Weber, FDP 82 4,01 %
Irina Köppl, FDP 81 3,96 %
Claudia Kleinbrahm, FDP 81 3,96 %
Simone Szurmant, FDP 80 3,91 %
Oliver Gutenstein, FDP 79 3,86 %
Martin Pebalka, FDP 79 3,86 %
Johannes Thomas Hübner, FDP 105 5,13 %
Michael Straka, FDP 87 4,25 %
Dr. Michaela Heller, FDP 74 3,62 %
Christel Meier, FDP 70 3,42 %
Dr. Regina Bechstein-Walther, FDP 94 4,59 %
Klaus Otto Brückner, FDP 68 3,32 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 55 2,69 %
UWG Friedberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.818 9,83 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 140 7,70 %
Timo Haizmann, UWG Friedberg 128 7,04 %
Bernd Messerschmidt, UWG Friedberg 134 7,37 %
Hansjörg Frank, UWG Friedberg 121 6,66 %
Winfried Ertl., UWG Friedberg 127 6,99 %
Alfons Janke, UWG Friedberg 118 6,49 %
Matthias Ertl, UWG Friedberg 127 6,99 %
Wolfgang Bub, UWG Friedberg 119 6,55 %
Andreas Kalinke, UWG Friedberg 117 6,44 %
Dieter Ernst, UWG Friedberg 117 6,44 %
Klaus Müller, UWG Friedberg 114 6,27 %
Detlev Altemeier, UWG Friedberg 114 6,27 %
Gisela Liermann, UWG Friedberg 115 6,33 %
Lydia Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 112 6,16 %
Klaus Georg Waldschmidt, UWG Friedberg 115 6,33 %
Ortsbezirk